Boat list

Regatta Riva Cup Dyas – 505 – Contender – Fireball
  • Foto 3-5 giugno

Boat list

Sailing number Participants Class State
ITA-ITA411 Marco Barbieri - timoniere Contender To be confirmed
GER-9185 Böhm Stefan - helmsmanRoos Gerald - membro crew 505 Confirmed
POL-9170 Karol Milewski - helmsmanBartosz Milewski - membro crew 505 Confirmed
GER-2715 Kuck Matthias - helmsman Contender Confirmed
ITA-12754 Zanillo Bordon - timoniereAngelo Tonelli - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
ITA-12 Filippo Testa - timoniere Contender To be confirmed
ITA-34 Roberto Lorenzi - helmsman Contender To be confirmed
GER-9197 Nicola Birkner - helmsman 505 Confirmed
ITA-201 Silvio Giudici - timoniere Contender To be confirmed
ITA-335 Alessandro Macchelli - timoniere Contender Confirmed
GBR-9178 Chris Lewns - helmsmanJack Kilburn - membro crew 505 Confirmed
ITA-385 Filippo Panzera - timoniere Contender To be confirmed
ITA-50 Francesco Pelizza - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-20 Paolo Mascino - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-14762 Stefano Pecchenino - timoniereLorenzo Rondelli - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
GER-9101 Alexander Swade - helmsmanTimon Treichel - membro crew 505 Confirmed
ITA-237 Vincenzo Sparaco - timoniere Contender To be confirmed
ITA-14662 Daniele Liberati - timoniereBeatrice Gillone - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
ITA-14380 Gastone Emprin - timoniereTommaso Cocuzza - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
GER-9133 Frieder Achterberg - helmsmanWolfgang Stueckl - membro crew 505 Confirmed
ITA-14986 Carlo Zorzi - timoniereMattia Bordon - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
ITA-326 Daniel Chiesa - helmsman Contender Confirmed
ITA-298 Piero Bertolini - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-298 Piero Bertolini - timoniere Contender To be confirmed
ITA-15 Loris Reato - timoniere Contender Confirmed
GBR-8867 Patrick Mcgale - helmsmanChris Pearson - membro crew 505 Confirmed
ITA-14919 Zelda Varaglioti - timoniereUmberto Cocuzza - membro crew Fireball To be confirmed
ITA-2750 Andrea Bonacasa - timoniere Contender Confirmed
AUT-33 Mayrhofer Martin - helmsman Contender Confirmed
ITA-14377 Salvatore Nicoletti - timoniere Fireball Confirmed
GER-8998 Ingo Schneider - helmsmanSebastian Hoering - membro crew 505 To be confirmed
ITA-ITA-375 Marco Frigerio - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-393 Luigi Tezza - timoniere Contender Confirmed
SUI-95 Marco Giraldi - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-14541 Jacopo Dellacasa - timoniereAlberto Deriu - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
SUI-98 Damian Strittmatter - helmsman Contender To be confirmed
ITA-14246 Federico Mori - timoniereGiorgio Rossato - membro crew Fireball To be confirmed
ITA-51 Stefano Casadei - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-2699 Michele Castagna - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-14670 Alberto Maero - timoniereAlberto Tentoni - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
ITA-2481 Giuseppe Albano - timoniere Contender Confirmed
ITA-14985 Rebecca Fiore - timoniereGiacomo Fiore - membro crew Fireball To be confirmed
ITA-14007 Gianluca Pellegrini - timoniereMarco Pedroni - membro crew Fireball Confirmed
GER-2472 Heimburger Frank - helmsman Contender Confirmed
AUT-1101 Martin Rieckh - helmsman Contender To be confirmed
ITA-19 Bruno Antonio Orfino - timoniere Contender Confirmed
GER-9234 Norbert Dasenbrook - helmsmanSven Meier - membro crew 505 To be confirmed
GER-9090 Christian Kellner - helmsmanMartin Schoeler - membro crew 505 Confirmed
9000 Julia Trusen - helmsmanThorsten Pösch - membro crew 505 To be confirmed
USA-9153 Howard Hamlin - helmsmanJeff Nelson - membro crew 505 Confirmed
NED-9 Paul Verhallen - helmsman Contender Confirmed
ITA-14895 Luca Steafnini - timoniereSteven Borzani - membro crew Fireball To be confirmed
GER-9127 Frederik Schaal - timoniereFelix Diesch - membro crew 505 Confirmed
GBR-9240 Nathan Batchelor - helmsmanSam Pascoe - membro crew 505 Confirmed
GER-1421 Eckard Meyer - timoniereJohannes Weischede - membro crew Dyas To be confirmed
ESP-9210 Michael Quirk - helmsmanTim Needham - membro crew 505 Confirmed
GER-2692 Sven Sanitz - helmsman Contender Confirmed
USA-9200 Alexander Meller Meller - helmsmanSimon Jon Burt - membro crew 505 Confirmed
AUT-72 Günther Wendl - helmsman Contender Confirmed
AUT-2505 Melanie Wendl - helmsman Contender Confirmed
NED-2721 Wiedemeijer Robert - helmsman Contender Confirmed
GER-1388 Claus-michael Lehr - timoniereChristine Schaal-lehr - membro crew Dyas Confirmed
USA-9072 Mike Holt - helmsmanRob Woelfel - membro crew 505 Confirmed
FRA-9219 Elisabeth Neidhart - helmsmanPierre Gorremans - membro crew 505 Confirmed
FRA-9220 Philippe Boite - helmsmanMarin Carnot - membro crew 505 Confirmed
GER-2754 Budzien André - helmsman Contender Confirmed
GER-1346 Leicher Jens - helmsmanScherhag Mark - membro crew Dyas To be confirmed
GER-1432 Alexander Wobetzky - helmsmanHeiko Erdmann - membro crew Dyas To be confirmed
GER-8672 Hütten Dirk - Von Walter Guido - membro crew 505 Confirmed
FRA-9218 Bertrand Commeil - helmsman 505 Confirmed
GER-9135 Biederer Jens - helmsmanKindermann Johannes - membro crew 505 To be confirmed
SUI-9060 Catherine Houriet - timoniereGil Donze - membro crew 505 Confirmed
GER-9121 Hofmann Jan-philipp - helmsman 505 Confirmed
POL-8875 Dariusz Konopczak - helmsman 505 Confirmed
GER-9182 Holzapfel Alexander - helmsman 505 To be confirmed
GER-1423 Arndt Fingerhut - helmsman Dyas To be confirmed
GER-1448 Freilinger Dirk - helmsman Dyas To be confirmed
GER-1335 Winfried Lauer - helmsman Dyas To be confirmed
GER-9169 Tim Böger - helmsman 505 Confirmed
GER-8934 Beier Frank - helmsman 505 To be confirmed