People list

Regatta 2ND Autumn Meeting Trofeo Ezio Torboli
  • 37° MEETING DEL GARDA OPTIMIST© Matias Capizzano

People list

Sailing number Participants Class Status
AUT-1225 Toni Messeritsch - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
GBR-1589 ALEXANDROS IOANNIDIS - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
SUI-1775 Damian Berther - Membro crew OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
SUI-1824 Samuel Berther - Membro crew OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
AUT-2704 Alexander Maximilian Prusa - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
SUI-1666 Turrin Ennio - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
SUI-1905 Turrin Leanne - Helmsman OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
LTU-308 Milda Ribinskaite - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
FRA-2745 Niclas Flandorffer - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
LTU-595 Justas Rudminas Rudminas - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
ITA-8752 Raffaele Montanari - Timoniere OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
HUN-910 Zsófia Gömbös - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
LTU-1050 Adomas Dumbliauskas - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
LTU-2778 Azuolas Jackevicius - Helmsman OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
LTU-1926 Tautvydas Buozius - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
ITA-9243 Zeno Valerio Marchesini - Timoniere OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
FRA-2809 goron tom - Membro crew OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
POL-1940 Filip Bil - Timoniere OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
LAT-115 Artis Kristers Graudums - Helmsman OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
LAT-138 Karlina Vaivode - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
POL-1005 Maja Filipska - Helmsman OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
POL-1403 Kacper Kibiersza - Helmsman OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
POL-3406 Małgorzata Wyrębska - Helmsman OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
POL-2116 Marek Saj - Membro crew OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
FRA-2811 ZOU SCHEMMEL - Timoniere OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
POL-1548 Andrzej Thomas - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
POL-1254 Franciszek Thomas - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
ITA-8852 Andrea Marcolini - Timoniere OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
FRA-2798 GUILLOUX-CHAMPDOYSEAU Baptiste - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
FRA-2661 GUILLOUX-CHAMPDOYSEAU SOLENN - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
CYP-2007 EMILIOS MAX BOEROS - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
FRA-2783 VALADE LOMANE - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
GRE-175 NIKOLAOS THEODORAKIS - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
UKR-8668 Alina Shapovalova - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
RUS-318 Vladislav Kochetov - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
IRL-1622 rocco wright - Helmsman sienna wright - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
GER-1414 Caspar ILGENSTEIN - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
DEN-DEN 8646 Magnus Heegaard - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
HUN-1373 Richard Lange - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
HUN-1374 Peter Lange - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
GER-13643 Hensel Victor - Helmsman OPTIMIST CADETTI Confirmed
HUN-2005 Levente Borda - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
HUN-419 Herbert Kovács - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
HUN-1370 Bruno Schneider - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
HUN-1311 Benedek Barna Héder - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
ISR-2005 MAAYAN SHEMESH - Timoniere OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
GER-1412 Jost Leon - Helmsman OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed
GER-1011 OPTIMIST JUNIORES Confirmed