Boat list
Regatta
YOUTH CENTENARY REGATTA OPTIMIST
Boat list
Sailing number
Participants
Class
State
ITA-9409
Tristan Gardossi - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-8307
Francesco Quaiat - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
HUN-HUN1311
Benedek Barna Héder - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9253
Alberto Avanzini - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-Ita 9391
Lorenzo Specchia - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CRO-1270
Toma Smircic - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
CRO-1283
Marta Lolic - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
CRO-1268
Sime Bosna-ruskovic - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
CRO-1284
Nina Marusic - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-ITA9481
Margherita Annis - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9481
Margherita Annis - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
CRO-1241
Jakov Mocinic - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
HUN-1912
Boróka Fehér - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
HUN-2009
Martin Zarandy - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
AUT-187
Keno Pulte - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
AUT-1291
Maximilian Mayrberger - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
AUT-2704
Alexander Maximilian Prusa - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
Hun1311
Benedek Barna Héder - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9461
Filippo Bassano - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1865
Luna Zueger - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CRO-1286
Ema Grabar - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CRO-1152
Luka Pahljina - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CRO-1303
Edi Jurman - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9467
Alessandro Maria Ricci - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9461
Filippo Bassano - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
CRO-1202
Marko Puljiz - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
SWE-5
Swe 5 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
SWE-4
Swe 4 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
SWE-3
Swe 3 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
SWE-2
Swe 2 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
CZE-11
Cze 11 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-10
Cze 10 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-9
Cze 9 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-8
Cze 8 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-7
Cze 7 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-6
Cze 6 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-5
Cze 5 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-4
Cze 4 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-3
Cze 3 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-2
Cze 2 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-1
Cze 1 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-12
Cze 12 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
TUR-157
Ege Erdemli - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
TUR-571
Irmak Suvari - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
TUR-9217
Goktug Oztuncel - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
TUR-139
Ugur Yildirim - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
5940
Kutsal Günes Kurnaz - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-422
Vaidas Abraitis - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-590
Rokas Golubovas - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-545
Marius Antanavicius - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
DEN-8689
Frederik Dam Hastrup - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1868
Elbel Vincent - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
DEN-8650
Liva Vinding Beck - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
GBR-6356
Bea West - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-6206
Dilara Soyer - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9408
Alessandro Cirinei - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
GBR-6530
Tom Hakes - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-6531
William Fletcher - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-6570
Merle Nieuwland - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-6129
William Webster - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-6582
Angus Mcewen - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-6459
Henrietta Burton - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ESP-3207
Nicola Sadler - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SWE-1
Swe 1 - timoniereSwe 2 - timoniereSwe 3 - timoniereSwe 4 - timoniereSwe 5 - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
SLO-313
Sara Domenik - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SLO-377
Mark Rodica - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SLO-875
Rok Kovacic - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SLO-512
Teo Gerzelj - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SLO-913
Tarin Pecar - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9505
Sofia Bommartini - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9410
Emilia Salvatore - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9217
Victoria Demurtas - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-0
Clara Lorenzi - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9549
Rebecca Geiger - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9305
Mikel Amendola - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9548
Enrico Coslovich - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9527
Niccolò Pulito - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9491
Alessio Cindolo - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9385
Giuseppe Montesano - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9501
Lorenzo Ghirotti - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9408
Alessandro Cirinei - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9517
Alex Demurtas - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9459
Lisa Vucetti - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9492
Adriana Quan Cardi - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
UKR-15
Ivan Pylypchii - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-212
Uliana Postrelko - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-257
Illia Bukhonenko - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-274
Danyil Mykhailichenko - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-203
Vlad Miroshnychenko - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-207
Sokol Semen - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-195
Lubianska Olha - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-104
Raitarovskyi Dmytro - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-8668
Alina Shapovalova - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-102
Dmytro Karabadzhak - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
UKR-301
Madonich 16/01/2008 Sviatoslav - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ISR-127
Ori - Isr 127 (20/6/2008) Bleich - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-105
Lia Logoboy - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-100
Sean Gluz - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-188
Rotem Maori - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-313
Lion Yonatan Traspov - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-171
Yuval Peleg - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-963
Yahav Geva - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-987
Gitai Damti - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ISR-130
Ethan Braunstein - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
LAT-59
Pavlova Nellija - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-11
Artis Kristers Graudums - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-38
Elizabete Libkena - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-100
Ansis Codars - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-58
Alise Ance Rupenheite - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-69
Elza Marija Ciema - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-145
Gabriels Civjans - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-120
Rihards Plavins - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-121
Kristiana Paula Simane - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-138
Karlina Vaivode - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-141
Jekabs Codars - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LAT-99
Julijs Kaugars - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
HUN-234
Peter Koch - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
DEN-8691
John Frederik Wolff - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ROU-7003
David Walter Kaunz - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ROU-7000
Andreas Boicenco - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9466
Sara Anzellotti - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
MLT-805
Jonas Micallef - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1928
Mille Simon - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-9552
Erik Scheidt - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-600
Justinas Petkauskas - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-590
Rokas Rimša - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-555
Benas Bestauskas - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-457
Tadas Ažukas - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
LTU-900
Jokūbas Čėpla - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1862
Svenja Mueller - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
BEL-1200
Vic Rossel - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
IRL-1622
Sienna Wright - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
IRL-1636
Rocco Wright - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1844
Leimgruber Arnaud - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1907
Lars Dittel - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9518
Ginevra Fravezzi - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1775
Damian Berther - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9492
Quan Adriano Cardi - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9548
Enrico Coslovich - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-9355
Giulia Tan Finazzi - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
AUT-1308
David Rohde - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-xxxx
Hennie Burlton - helmsmanAngus Mcewen - helmsmanWilliam Webster - helmsmanMerle Nieuwland - helmsmanWilliam Fletcher - helmsmanTom Hakes - helmsmanDilara Soyer - helmsmanBea West - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
ITA-ITA 9305
Mikel Amendola - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9
Clara Lorenzi - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9505
Sofia Bommartini - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
GBR-6580
Archie Munro-price - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CAY-1013
Ciara Murphy - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1722
Alina Durrer - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1719
Tino Durrer - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1747
Lars Keller - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1834
Andrin Keller - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1953
Burger Shana - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1644
Berger Liam - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1695
Ikke Huber - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ITA-9344
Mario Montanari - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
SUI-1662
Besch Julien - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1932
Kuhn Lorin - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
THA-205
Marion Grace Montgomery - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
THA-205
Marion Grace Montgomery - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
THA-205
Marion Grace Montgomery - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
To be confirmed
GER-1011
Antonia Schwarz - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GER-1011
Marie Schwarz - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1866
Lofterød Eivinn - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
HUN-704
Kis-szölgyémi Soma - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-772
Vladimír Kováč - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
CZE-810
Richard Kováč - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
GBR-6580
Archie Munro-price - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
ESP-3000
Joan Domingo Cebamanos - timoniere
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1864
Philipp Dneprov - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1934
Elinor Grant - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed
SUI-1905
Turrin Leanne - helmsman
Centenary Regatta
Confirmed