Elenco barche

Regata 42° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist
  • Meeting 2024 42 def
  • MeetingOptimist_080423_high-141 (1)

Elenco barche

Sailing number Partecipanti Classe Stato
LTU-19 Benas Valenta - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
BRA-4293 Vitor Schenk - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
ITA-7005 Giorgio Galvalisi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
POL-2138 Tomasz Zawadka - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
GBR-6390 Adrien Rizzi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
GBR-6491 Christian Rizzi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
PUR-81 Isabella Calzadilla - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-DEN 8726 Percy Boss - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
GBR-6619 Pippa Shepherd - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
PER-368 Joaquin Acevedo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GRE-3112 Giorgos Bougiouris - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
DEN-8714 Laurits Algren Hestbech - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
USA-23430 Alexander Freyre - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
SWE-4729 Saga Bondjers - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
HKG-506 Ethan Kiu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-1764 Florens Hauser - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
SVK-650 Karolina Culenova - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
DEN-8576 Simon Meiner Kam - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
GER-1909 Max Koenig - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
POL-3478 Stanisław Kalk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
UKR-45 Lev Lepshov - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
SIN-3001 Yee Xuen Tan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
SIN-3000 Herng Yee Tan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
ESP-3244 Sira Fermin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GBR-6628 Harry Draper - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
DEN-8684 Sofie Dall - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GRE-2880 Iason Panagopoulos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
CRO-1344 Jadran Rozic - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Da confermare
GER-1850 Johanna Kuehn - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
SIN-3103 Elliot Goh - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
SIN-3103 Elliot Goh - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
SIN-3103 Elliot Goh - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
USA-17456 Charlotte Crowley - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
USA-22953 Diego De Teran - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-1430 Laura Alexandra Thiem - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-1812 Moritz Benjamin Dörrscheidt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
SWE-4854 Viola Darin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
SWE-4861 Nataleah Wallin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-1773 Klug Johanna - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
TUR-1022 Elif Terece - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
SIN-3153 Caleb Peck - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
JPN-3153 Koh Nagahori - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-GER-13410 Felix Richard Macharzina - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
PUR-70 Lucas Christiansen - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
PUR-92 Cecilia Christiansen - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-1928 Johann Guth - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-1928 Johann Guth - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
SWE-4882 Hilda Wallstrom - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
USA-21575 Nick Berkowitz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GBR-4940 Rachel Elms - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
FIN-1128 Joel Tammi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
FIN-1141 Alfons Riihijärvi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
FIN-1218 Charlotte Seeck - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
FIN-1219 Emilia Seeck - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GRE-3118 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΙΣΤΆΚΗΣ - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
DEN-8761 Silas Aksglæde Stahl - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
SUI-1830 Portner Lina - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Da confermare
SUI-1743 Timo Schmid - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
SWE-4860 Maja Skarin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
NOR-4088 Johannes Seippel-sivertsen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
NOR-3924 Elida Estelle Seippel-sivertsen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
USA-23961 Paloma Barrera-davila - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
SWE-4869 Vilmer Nilsson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
GER-1882 Cassian Bötsch - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
PUR-87 Diego Jose Marrero Cuevas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti late Confermato
FRA-3075 Charles Ganivet - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
FIN-1180 Sisu Seliö - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores late Confermato
POR-2688 Pedro Monteiro - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POR-2525 Leonor Santos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4048 Eric Pereira - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4067 Francisco Rosito - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POR-2775 Guilherme Costa - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POR-2776 Afonso Pedro - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4909 Oscar Wetter - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-not yet known Tadhg Gotfredsen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1971 Jan Bobula - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3407 Piotr Neumann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POR-2775 Guilherme Costa - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
BRA-4076 Mila Vassel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
POL-3576 Julia Szczepanek - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-7769 Edoardo Marchetti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-2403 Igor Iljin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3522 Mateusz Piskorz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-3550 Alp Cinar - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1974 Marysia Śnieżek - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1837 Moritz Thiel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1055 Robert Thiel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1208 Piet Baars - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1258 Ole Baars - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1195 Max Poijärvi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1208 Piet Baars - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1258 Ole Baars - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-3521 Antoine Mouton - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1830 Paul Franz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3666 Alicja Saj - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CRO-1345 Bruna Princivali - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
CRO-1307 Jakov Žaja - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
CRO-1089 Ivan Bulum - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
CRO-1039 Luna Tironi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-1038 Emma Laaksonen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3666 Alicja Saj - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9501 Vittoria Casella - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1208 Alvar Saxén - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8685 Oliva Skytte - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1922 MichaŁ Jerzy Małagocki - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-8892 Biancamaria Del Vivo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
FIN-1077 Alexander Fellman - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9671 Nina Cesari - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8484 Alberte Mooiweer Gohs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6632 Eliana Edwards - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-141 Muhsinefe Dikmen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-8708 Irene Fonti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-740 Kerem Kılıç - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
TUR-708 Alp Saruhanlı - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-743 Defne Özkorkut - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-743 Defne Özkorkut - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9842 Adriano Gasparrini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-138 Asya Mira Yapan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-707 Ela Tuğcu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-1809 Matylda Jankowska - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-703 Chiara Aliberti - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-142 Zeynep Dilber - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
LAT-115 Nikola Kamergrauze - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-760 Alpay Gözütok - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-697 Alp İlhan Sincer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-699 Bora Yeşilderya - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-700 Demir Kahraman - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-148 Mert Çakmak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1965 Sofie Schnabel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1372 Anton Schitkowsky - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3741 Marcin Winiszewski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
POL-3577 Piotr Tutkowski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-4040 Julia Nagórska - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-4016 Aleksandra Wisniowska - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3469 Dominika Kluczka - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3800 Jerzy Rulka - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-800 Elias Löytönen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3666 Alicja Saj - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1424 Müller Jonathan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3666 Alicja Saj - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
3666 Alicja Saj - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-3666 Alicja Saj - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GBR-6448 Dominic West - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6650 Edward West - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-122 Kajetan Liszewski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1911 Jan Waśkiewicz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4058 Lars Thorstensen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9796 Francesca Orsenigo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9862 Nicola Francesco Ruccia - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9272 Alice Bertino - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9273 Alessandro Magra - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9858 Roberto Itocchi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-2111 Matteo Adduci - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9859 Alice Azzoni - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9619 Filippo Osti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9728 Lorenzo Di Camillo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9275 Rachele Balestreri - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1014 Bele Frahm - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-111 Anna Chiara Merlo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1024 Leander Reuner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8667 Asta Pontoppidan Dolleris - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8742 Alfred Pontoppidan Dolleris - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9689 Chia Davolio Marani - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1555 Radek Bargieł - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9831 Gaia Cobelli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1903 Derin Degisen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-140 İskender Sarysl - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-121 Kaya Osman Uner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-936 Maurycy Kosmowski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9611 Gloria Ruffoni - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-3948 Oscar Narum Amland - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-2118 Radoslaw Grzes - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3524 Julia Agnieszczak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-53 Joseph Lau - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3669 Ida Kocieda - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3669 Ida Kocieda - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ESP-2595 Chloé Puig - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-1725 Carlota Puig - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
ESP-2595 Chloé Puig - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
ESP-1725 Carlota Puig - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
POL-1972 Gabriela Klys - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13296 Simon Riedel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1875 Jonathan Westerheider - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3496 Stanisław Najmowicz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3650 Blanka Sójkowska - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3950 Kalina Sójkowska - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-GRE1797 Yannis Leventellis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-GRE2584 Vasilis Kolitsas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2377 Dimitris Kento Elezis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2378 Konstantinos Pechlivanoglou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3528 Gabriel Kowalik - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1536 Gota Kawashima - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1312 Paulina Gryniewicz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1222 Lucas Palosaari - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1894 Rangnow Valentin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4062 August Strøm - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3568 Emilia Paszek - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9113 Michael Paghera - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-13117 Lars Schmitz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8700 Alexander Søndergård - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
PUR-76 Marife Gonzalez - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4898 Anton Holmberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9037 Giuseppe Acquavita - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-1237 Sami Hietalahti - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9035 Luca Chiappa - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-1229 August Hollmen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-2888 Wiktoria Tylus - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-3475 Jesper Faaberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-3475 Jesper Faaberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
USA-21818 Dylan Strickon - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
USA-23732 Jaiden Strickon - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9711 Giacomo Vasone - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3515 Szymon Mocarski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9794 Leonardo Oreste Cesare Denti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1108 Vilho Mykkänen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1106 Tapio Mykkänen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1108 Vilho Mykkänen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-1106 Tapio Mykkänen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1737 Niklas Pape - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1737 Niklas Pape - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
LTU-543 Aironas Bargaila - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CRO-1019 Marin Orlov - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CRO-1248 Ivan Kokic - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CRO-1119 Toma Duvnjak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9795 Giorgio Audino - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CRO-1155 Teo Lolic - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-70 Mila Krum - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8780 Troy Lange - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1840 Leonard Paul Müller - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CRO-1319 Bepo Suplancic - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1714 Johanna Krebs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1234 Lily-sofie Latvala - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1840 Leonard Paul Müller - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1799 Fritz Sievers - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1698 Max Willi Fenger - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3567 Jan Marjanski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-8915 Alexander Massetti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-139 Elisabeth Veenpere - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1839 Bjarne Friedrich Apelt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9257 Pietro Esposito - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9670 Ilenia Chincarini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1292 Krohmer Veit - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-140 Lisanna Kasenurm - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9640 Livia Savelli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9229 Camilla Tonti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9369 Camillo Pasini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9874 Mattia Panvini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-8843 Bianca De Angelis - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9653 Anita Neri - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-8812 Viola Panichi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9117 Gianmaria Urso - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9873 Elettra Valieri - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9872 Anna Marri - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9751 Amalia Mezzogori - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9955 Leo Ivaldi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9490 Anna De Angelis - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9812 Alessandro Riccetti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-2888 Łukasz Ślączka - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9322 Sofia Viviani - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4872 Ingrid Wallentin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9503 Jan Viviani - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9715 Davide Veronesi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9810 Silvio Scialpi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9710 Leandro Scialpi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9747 Ginevra Rovaglia - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9832 Martino Paone Mittner - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9910 Enrico Morina - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9200 Pietro Martelli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9878 Francesco Guarniero - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9958 Axel Griso - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9716 Irene Faini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12351 Pia Ewald - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9655 Eugenio Maria Junior Amato - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1525 Paul Stahl - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
EST-314 Leene VÄliste - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3657 Jędrzej Głuszyk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1835 Paweł Głuszyk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3418 Emilie Landén - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-8727 Antonio Orlandi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4488 Casper Westbom - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1480 Pfennig Johannes - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4057 Felipe Miguez - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
POL-3961 Miłosz Ślączka - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9895 Edoardo Sauli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9178 Leonardo Cerinotti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3732 Franciszek Marszalek - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9167 Clara Vavassori - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9105 Van Dong Andrea Folli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1884 Amadou Bâ - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-2201 Staszek Wroblewski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-788 Gustavas Tilindis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8600 Sine Dietz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8711 Eske Dietz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8670 Katrine Sennels - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3838 Alicja Czerpak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4789 Lilly Smidfelt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1761 Henrik Van Betteray - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23116 Ole Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-18544 Hanno Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-191 Victoria Sophia Riikoja - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-8936 Nicolo' Lonardi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4054 Sol Kopperud - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9518 Alberto Franchi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1800 Morris Mark Te Dorsthorst - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-265 Eva-lotta Soomer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-15098 Kateryna Filimonova - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9416 Rebecca Galantina - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9668 Giulio Mattanini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-8883 Mattia Bustos Battocchio - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-788 Gustavas Tilindis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
LTU-788 Gustavas Tilindis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9410 Stefania Cerasale - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
ITA-9241 Pietro Lombardi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1827 Terbeznik Malte - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12747 Malte Feister - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1860 Henning Feister - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1007 Valentin John - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-8805 Camilla Brugnoni - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1970 Jacob Ottmann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-408 Jokūbas Jonaitis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9707 Nicolò Chemasi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3217 Julia Rytel-lemańczyk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1672 Michel Wagner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-12 Jakub Burnus - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
MLT-158 Isaac Azzopardi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8601 Aksel Kærgaard Viltoft - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13358 Moritz Lichtwer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1948 Pollux Arnold - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1602 Christian Benedikt Müssig - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13061 Laura Chiara Müssig - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1602 Christian Benedikt Müssig - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-13061 Laura Chiara Müssig - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4749 Sixten Elf - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4638 Valdemar Elf - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-770 Augustė Lisauskaitė - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-20797 Sydney Fraind - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-6211 George Kountos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-241 Markus Karuse - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23734 Constantino Conrad - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-8186 Vittoria Pagani - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
DEN-8690 Emily Orsted - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-16898 Victoria Don - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
USA-7937 Francisco Don - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-39 Aidas Vroblevičius - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-799 Simona Vroblevičiūtė - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-881 Olavi Salo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1166 Iivari Salo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-881 Olavi Salo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-1166 Iivari Salo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GBR-6572 Oscar Hoyle - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1851 Josefine Singer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22518 Griffin Roberts - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8236 Marius Andersen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-988 Noel Donner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4763 Alexander Wallin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-GBR6512 Darcy Odonnell - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-402 Alexander Berg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-8941 Jugo Lazzerini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
ITA-9788 Allegra Marelli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3960 Maja Szklarz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1798 Fritz Graffunder - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22715 William Seery - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4617 Felix Boyd - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-33133 Christopher Fulton - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
BRA-4259 Jess Watson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-687 Victoria Yu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9835 Sofia Bommartini - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-9296 Uzay Gul - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1592 Mathilda Thissen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-245 Nico Sandri Jordi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-9006 Can Ersan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
SWE-4810 Tilde Kantola - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-469 Siiri Wiegand - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-11069 Aaron Lange - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-9221 Can Barbaros Pamukcu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4856 Gustav Holm Enander - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1012 Konsta Himberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1093 Krueger Maximilian Felix - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
ITA-9506 Ginevra Gainelli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
TUR-1009 Eren Berkol - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
TUR-1009 Eren Berkol - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
22600 Franklin Chen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22600 Franklin Chen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-11069 Aaron Lange - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4760 Philip Malm - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1038 Emma Laaksonen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1807 Kira Gremlitza - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-21133 Clara Sophie Neumann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-21869 Luisa Marie Neumann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22756 Max Bachmann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1807 Kira Gremlitza - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
LAT-127 Otto Vilnis Reneslacis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4068 Erwin August Wang-reissig - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-51 Elza Kristiana Reneslace - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9268 Annalie Meoni - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1575 Bela Beck - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-363 Remo Maripuu - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1642 Pascal Krawez - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1440 Cengiz Eren Guvenc - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
TUR-1470 Tan Gunec - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1401 Ariela Rudkovskaya - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1450 Zeynep Ozer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-51 Elza Kristiana Reneslace - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
LAT-127 Otto Vilnis Reneslacis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1874 Jacob Julius - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1477 Emil Höpfner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13651 Laura Marie Peters - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1176 Asu Doga KurtuluŞ - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-979 Kirsikka Suurla - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1284 Ruben Rettinger - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CZE-983 Luka Giot - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1821 Malte Melchinger - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1217 Noam Hentschel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1313 Lilli Mügge - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
HKG-522 Tara Maliah - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
HKG-545 Rohan Maliah - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13428 Heiko Demandt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1855 Benjamin Möller - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
MLT-159 Aleksandra Nagrudnaia - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-309 Aron Poolma - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-3444 Wiktor Kruszyński - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-3444 Wiktor Kruszyński - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-725 Iiris Viuha - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1253 Tayfun Türk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1103 Leevi Lehessaari - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1211 Elsa Eskola - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1164 Hannah Welker - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1165 Luisa Welker - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1214 Pessi Holmberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1758 Waizenhöfer Quirin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-1177 Naci Balkan Gülinan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
PUR-80 Diego Rivera Hermida - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-46 Nina Gotfredsen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23116 Ole Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
USA-18544 Hanno Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
USA-23116 Ole Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
USA-18544 Hanno Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1386 Sophie Lührs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-905 Fredrik Boström - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-BRA 4331 Pedro Koch - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-8 Emir Ali Tulpar - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-1890 Nacho Garcia Escoda - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
UAE-30 Kornelia Pajak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
POL-111 Konstancja Pajak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
SWE-4910 Oskar Netterlid - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
PUR-81 Isabella Calzadilla - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-3286 Lorenzo Auci Gamez - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
ESP-2652 Teo Henriques - Finsterwald - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
EST-355 Robert Kesküla - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SUI-1859 Loris Ritter - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-1122 Mehmet Erkut Budak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-126 Can Ucsel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1498 Nicola Kusserow - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-3746 Ksawery Chlebowski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4900 Ernst Aakesson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4055 Nikolai Reno - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-153 Lauma Riekstina - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1759 Tim Giese - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1759 Tim Giese - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1738 Tori Giese - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1028 Tim Wüstendörfer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9182 Theo Fechner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12358 Zuehlke Swantje - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-13658 Zuehlke Sonja - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1224 Anton Reivilä - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3500 Dawid Kowalik - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-408 Jokūbas Jonaitis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
HKG-563 Cohen-addad Lucien - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3051 Nefeli Samara - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1690 Theda Bruhns - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3091 Stefanos Samaras - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1545 Sebastian Klusmann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1545 Sebastian Klusmann - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
EST-330 Meelika Karu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4734 Arvid Sandström - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-321 Marlon Münt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POR-2779 Rodrigo Cotrim Toscanelli - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1515 Nicolas Troeger - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1867 Damian Marjanovic - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9175 Gionata Spagnolo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
ITA-9685 Filippo Spagnolo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
TUR-1173 Sarp Kaya Deniz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
MLT-99 Andrey Zhakov - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1659 Buckenauer Mateo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1586 Elias Funk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9487 Matteo Ravaioli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-1681 Ilektra Papadopoulou Lachanoudi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
TUR-1242 Kaan Pekcan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
TUR-1241 Mehmet TÜnay - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-4801 Mavİ Yakici - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4041 Sophie Caroline Myhre - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4318 Manuel Bragança - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1171 Defne Sahin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1174 Kent Can Yilmaz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9825 Marco Aloisi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1243 Ethem Mert Çakir - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9269 Luciano Watts - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9415 Sveva Dusatti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4911 Leo Floren - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
UKR-279 Roman Vyevyenko - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TJK-1 Villiams Osipovs - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9521 Sean Santorum - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-1 Vittoria Berteotti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9815 Pietro Zanoni - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9791 Lorenzo Specchia - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9806 Francesco Bo - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1243 Ethem Mert Çakır - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9823 Sofia Gisele Berteotti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9827 Andrea Demurtas - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9826 Jesper Karlsen - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1178 Toprak SepetÇİ - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1177 AteŞ Canuysal - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1188 Ada Canuysal - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-7555 Esma Turk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-7584 Ada Koyunba - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
TUR-1243 Ethem Mert Çakır - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-1243 Ethem Mert Çakır - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
EST-312 Sharon Peetrimäe - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4818 Adrian Kallin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-8614 Deniz Acele - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
FIN-1079 Albin Enoksson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1223 Vera Enoksson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4266 Julia Miguez - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-LTU789 Saulė Trimonytė - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-1752 Gabriele Tierno - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-1886 Isabella Tierno - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-13246 Felicia Axtner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1817 Engelke Laurenz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-1246 Dafni Bougiouri - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8471 Iben Bøgeberg Rohde - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4881 Dan Eliasson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-347 Marleen Poolamets - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
MLT-99 Andrei Zhakov - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-2063 Maksymilian Poltorak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2998 Eleni Galazoula - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-2998 Eleni Galazoula - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
LAT-160 Amēlija Apsane - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-375 Mikk Bakler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1878 Engel Moritz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-5509 Eleni Triantou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1379 Greta Winkler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1875 Lea Marie Winkler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1618 Mona Winkler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-279 Brigitta Vilo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1006 Mercan Saylam - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4228 Wille Forsberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4228 Wille Forsberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2723 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4001 Liam Dahl - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-11009 Simon Steuerer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-147 Conis Lacis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-35 Metra Timrota - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-144 Niklavs Kulbergs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-149 Justins Matvejevs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-149 Lelde Labuce - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LAT-136 Mikelis Gilis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-440 Aiste Rasiukeviciute - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-17751 John Dwyer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3094 Alexandra Lagiou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1503 Zhongying Lu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3117 Anastasios Kravariotis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1913 Juliusz Kozbial - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-376 Radvilas Dilys - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-9552 Ieva Germanaviciute - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-398 Tadas Germanavicius - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-2110 Tomasz Tracz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12079 Meßner Nelli - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23824 Misa Lim Laurie - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-702 Amandine Zoe Pitsilis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-702 Amandine Zoe Pitsilis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-702 Amandine Zoe Pitsilis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-702 Amandine Zoe Pitsilis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
BRA-4334 Arthur Back - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
BRA-4337 Joana Freitas - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1147 Matias Kinnunen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-5451 Fyn Britton - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12506 Julian Mall - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
EST-315 Liise-kart Liiber - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-DEN 8645 Sofia Boeri - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SUI-1853 Waelchli Dimitri - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9869 Mia Paoletti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-3885 Mats Silva Østvold - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1325 Keidel Clara - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GRE-3128 Maria Paisia Kellis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE- 4829 Karl Johansson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1736 Bent Clemens Baar - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23116 Ole Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
USA-18544 Hanno Vorholz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
USA-23116 Ole Vorholz - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
USA-18544 Hanno Vorholz - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-1666 Odysseas Katopodis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-3023 Despoina Varsaki - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-1701 Ioannis Kotsovos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GRE-3026 Antolis Polymenakos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-1911 Anastasios Theodorakis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-1666 Orestis Sidiropoulos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3025 Orestis Sidiropoulos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2104 Panagiotis Lamprou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-2903 Athina Skoura - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-2369 Konstantinos Vasileiou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-1212 Thanos Tsadimas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-3023 Despoina Varsaki - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-2 Iasonas Maglidis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-3 Panagiotis Tsatrafilis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GRE-866 Dimitris Apistolas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
SWE-4907 Didrik Dahlberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4719 Axel Henricsson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-2064 Helena Radziwon - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-410 Liepa Rimaite - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8395 Luca Fløe Toftgaard - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12073 Mimmi Von Saint Andre - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
BRA-4120 Eduardo Essinger Backheuser - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4099 Clara Franklin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4276 Henrique Lucena - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4275 Felipe Lucena - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4127 João Lucena - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4357 Laura Neves - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
BRA-4277 Matheus Green - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-4327 Maria Luisa Campos Monta Daiha - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1811 Werth Philipp - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SUI-1699 Linus Buchmann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-2 Asher Bartning - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
NOR-4069 Christian Birkeland Westby - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4771 Lisa Nilsson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4080 Mia Sofie Tvete - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1008 Dağhan Haney - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-1008 Dağhan Haney - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-7775 Can Pars Tapkan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13538 Henri Clages - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
DEN-8753 Holger Junge - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8753 Holger Junge - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4844 Lova Sjöde - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3000 Dafni Kostopoulou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1021 Merten Dietz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23448 Elena Bazzoni - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3069 Despoina Theodorakopoulou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8754 Bjørn Dengsoe Kristensen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9866 Giuseppe Cucinelli - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-9477 Albert Valles - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
EST-282 Rihard Orman - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2615 Nikolas Pappas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2843 Dimitris Zacharakis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8756 Carl Birgersson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
HKG-535 Margaux Nguyen-minh - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4421 Josefin Arnell - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4895 Gustaf Westberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4899 Oskar Annwall - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
HKG-537 Alix Nguyen-minh - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
SIN-SGP142 Sean Kum - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-3584 Maja Janus - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1456 Endres Julian - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1387 Schweichler Emily Antonia - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
BRA-4138 Leon Chame - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4228 Wille Forsberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
ITA-9759 Artur Brighenti - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1939 Sorg Aileen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-189 Sorg Lothar - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9367 Elena Calbiani - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-201 Marten Kikas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-45 Katariina Matsulevitš - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-288 Magda Matsulevitš - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-143 Sienna Olek - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-365 Tristan Olek - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-349 Paul Paberit - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-224 Toomas Pärenson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-93 Karl Taaniel Lindemann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9598 Massimo Lioy - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-8716 Beatrice Lioy - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3469 Quintin Brouwer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8666 Isabella Købke - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CAN-1739 Mia Gill - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
CAN-1191 Liam Gill - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9897 Michele De Michele - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
EST-369 Alexander Eberle - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-2909 Dimitris Spondylidis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8748 Albert Blaesbjerg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8683 Vilma Blaesbjerg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4894 Viktor Elfving - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1254 Lotta Dietz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1222 Ferdinand Aigner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1222 Ferdinand Aigner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
TUR-34 Poyraz Karabug - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8672 Adam Kirkebæk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-888 Annika Kettunen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9875 Gionata Fravezzi - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-16779 Samuel Gerin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8738 Anton Hastrup - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23291 Angelina Yang - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6605 Guglielmo Ceccatelli - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-9532 Elisa Bombana - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8692 Karen Krüger - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8592 Max Krüger - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4804 Olof Aldor - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1775 Jelte Book - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
POL-2112 Olivier Wyzychowski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
TUR-7771 Mert Uslu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1910 Raphael Pentenrieder - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-6 Valentina Eler Carvalho - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3127 Magia Giakoumi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ITA-8296 Alberto Mantovani - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-372 Raul Priks - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1091 Emil Aminoff - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1093 Jonas Aminoff - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3129 Dimitrios Kapetanos - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
POL-3852 Sebastian Wawrzyniak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1297 Nikolaus Nagelstrasser - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13484 Gabriel Louan Carranceja - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1404 Pauline Braun - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4902 Jakob Egeland - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1584 Gregor Lerch - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4629 Kasper Palmås - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
PUR-81 Isabella Calzadilla Allora - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1886 Felix Teichmann - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-1091 Emil Aminoff - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
FIN-1093 Jonas Aminoff - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
4912 Beijar Elsa - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1822 Lale Adomeit - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1613 Schulze Ueding Jette - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8720 Johannes Busck - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
POL-1433 Dawid Malachowski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1693 Leni Kuttruff - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-366 Mari Uudam - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8777 Alexander Mørup-petersen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13152 Ole Weigt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1816 Heyn Anton - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13579 Heyn Alma - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-20411 Miles Aguiar - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1929 Paul Fiete Hickstein - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
1887 Wagner Lukas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4839 Max Ottosson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4074 Oscar Gjerpen-huser - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4073 Nicolai Gjerpen-huser - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1676 Pörksen Onno - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FRA-3123 Philippe Papin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FRA-3138 Antoinette Papin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4903 Harry Wilton - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1510 Lukas Neddermeier - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1124 Mira Vogel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12659 Leithoff Florian - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-EST338 Iko Kari - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1682 Titus Rohn - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
PUR-88 Fabián Collazo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6355 Robin Wright - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8688 Leander Kornum-svensson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6449 Harry Whelan - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8727 Iben Ziegler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4087 Camille Witsø Brod - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1919 Richard Augustin Schulte - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1876 Morten Gebhardt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
DEN-8764 Clara Lysdal Andersen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8617 Emil Boss - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4232 Matilda Tham - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-423 Pontus Tham - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23727 Sebastian Angus - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1333 Diego Nicolaus - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4075 Victoria J. Fischer Glent - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4061 Alexander Fischer Glent - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
DEN-8694 Anna Vesteroe Nielsen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-62 Rory Savage - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-72 Jesse Savage - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CAN-1856 Tia Kinnear - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-701 Jurgis Slavickas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4896 Lovisa Axvi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4049 Marcus Murstad-mordt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1343 Indra Schaefer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1888 Johan Müller - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6621 Hector Davies - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
PAN-1 Ion Lowy - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
DEN-8631 Frida Elley Schjoldager - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
1233 Lucien Degreif - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1233 Lucien Degreif - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1389 Liv Martin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-8750 Johann Schüßler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-11750 Clara Schüßler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-11750 Clara Schüßler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-13505 Felix Snoeck - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FRA-2794 Sulty Ruben - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8658 Jonathan Loell Vinther - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8740 Thor Frank - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4815 Otto Wallentin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4677 Hugo Wallentin - 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6624 Andrew Perratt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8105 Muhammad Marhadi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8105 Muhammad Marhadi - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
NED-3430 Minne Prisse - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4454 Gusten Angantyr - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1673 Hanno Gewinn - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-10016 Daniel Muti - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4433 Freddy Gilius - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8752 Alexander Fast - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8747 Victor Anker Schou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8408 Alexander Von Sperling Freiberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8602 Storm Søgaard Buhl - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-3490 Pol Falgàs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
ESP-2017 Ona Falgàs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-13275 Karolina Schlaefer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1190 Schunter Julian - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1820 Yannic Krotz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4489 Rasmus Löveborn - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-SWE 4489 Rasmus Löveborn - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
DEN-8754 Bjørn Dengsø Kristensen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
DEN-8749 Julie Maria Shitian Petersen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8707 Gilbert Ratzlaff - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1879 Nikos Beckmann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4678 Greta Uleberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4915 Julietta Lassarp - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4671 Dag Lassarp - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4561 Otto Lassarp - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1670 Ole Schmidt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4798 Adam Hinton - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-3975 Isak Brænde Hogg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4059 Johan August Berg Gilbo - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FIN-634 Fred Wood - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-20913 Pablo Muñoz Montes - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1384 Tristan Steegers - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-12519 Elizabeth Lovell - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8634 Aksel Køstner Laustsen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-3960 Anders Sletten - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3002 Ting Jia Olivia Cheong - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1680 Friedrich Beckmann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1160 Marleen Vogel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-13009 Carl-anton Stollner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1159 Niklas Stollner - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-3975 Isak Brænde Hogg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
NED-3451 Liselot Bijlsma - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23934 Colin Schwab - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1660 Josephine Korth - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-83 Harry Brown - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-35 Emma Brown - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-2911 Javier De Tomas Pereda - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
ESP-2909 Soledad De Tomas Perello - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-31 Finbar Lohan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BER-82 Nate Wiseman - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4802 Märtha Bankel - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CAN-1878 Simon Thompson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
BER-31 Finbar Lohan - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1577 Johann Pirwitz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1582 Lars Rohde - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1666 Noah Schweichler - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23963 Allison Meade - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23962 Rogan Meade - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6574 Patrick Di Salle - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6508 Sean Di Salle - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13489 Göttsche Mila - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1825 Matti Göttsche - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12744 Jona Häußermann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-393 Mirtel Eensalu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GRE-3082 Giorgos Papavasileiou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13200 Maksymilian Kumarasingham - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3051 Elin De Leeuw - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
NED-3454 Torre De Leeuw - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12957 Jonna Gestermann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1726 Lena Hackmann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
CAN-1858 Aria Z. Miller - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-3003 Qi Ke Febe Wong - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4379 Lisa Wirsén - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8769 Erik Futtrup Havemann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4870 Vendela H. Green - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4870 Vendela H. Green - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-3426 Carla Heerma - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1609 Lina Heerma - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1609 Lina Heerma - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-3426 Carla Heerma - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4865 Nathalie Hermansson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3458 Zhi Tong Wai - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1861 Matthiesen Laura - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1862 Elly Echternach - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3880 Yuk Pin Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3377 Yuk Jun Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3377 Yuk Jun Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-3880 Yuk Pin Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-3377 Yuk Jun Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-3880 Yuk Pin Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-3377 Yuk Jun Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-3880 Yuk Pin Lim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
DEN-7784 Rose Schou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
4209 Maria Fernanda Montenegro - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
4257 Antonio Felipe Montenegro Filho - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-USA 22448 Travis Greenberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8762 Johan Peitersen Højland - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-DEN8739 Asger Peitersen Højland - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4784 Olle Sjöblom - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6648 Leo Gosling - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4852 Tuvali Lissbrant Falk - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13022 Nirschl Jeremia - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GRE-2572 Stavros Aronis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6553 Finn Ramus - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
SIN-3396 Alyssa Wong - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-12956 Jeschonowski Marie - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-xxxxx Jeschonowski Juli - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3396 Alyssa Wong - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SIN-3396 Alyssa Wong - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4605 Märtha Frölen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4851 Neo Jönsson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4838 Stella Isaksson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4428 Erik Hasselblad - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8778 Inez Heimann - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23469 Marcus Durlach - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4600 Stig Nicolin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FRA-3039 Backes Lilou - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8722 Julius Højgaard Nielsen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8689 Sebastian Dahlgaard - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23072 Caroline Horne - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8687 Signe Søgaard Rasmussen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1930 Max Schweer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13515 Henry Schweer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4076 Pia Hessen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3487 Franky Ijtsma - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4445 Sverre Bimberg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-21855 Kailee Moure - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23504 Casey Moure - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23505 Daniel Moure - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
2185 Oliver Moure - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
NOR-4012 Casper Opstvedt - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8548 Freja Vintergaard - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8618 Sofie Vintergaard - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3486 Mischa Oosterbaan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22684 Alexander Montagu - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8668 Natalie Tan Palm - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6639 Rory Armstrong - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
DEN-8655 Emil Praest Pedersen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8750 Carl Thrane - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-199 Liepa Jonuškaitė - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-21825 Storm Husky Kim - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23466 Ryan Lee - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-300 Isabella Nõmmik - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4774 Anton Ekerstig - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8704 Lærke Iversen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1956 Philip Kuring - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13055 Fischer Severin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
EST-98 Elari Teras - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4901 Alexander Forssen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
DEN-41 Caroline Bløcher - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
SWE-4878 Ruben Rooth - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4887 Oliver Josefsson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22959 Sander Block - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
MEX-1250 Angela De Leo Gonzalez - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1880 Paul Jeschonnek - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8637 Ferdinand S. Morgen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1823 Ida Marie Claussen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-10389 Kalle Schmiedehausen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
GER-1266 Takeo Korte - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Da confermare
GER-1065 Marie Zerbst - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3394 Ise Schiet - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-378 Vakare Jackeviciute - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
LTU-37 Azuolas Jackevicius - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1447 Kikker Paul Gustav - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4905 Adele Ramm-ericson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4825 Casper Ramm-ericson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SVK-143 Adam Holak - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4071 Nhoa Mæland - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23006 Leticia Lagutenko - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3484 Wikke Van Der Meulen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3030 Maxime Breekpot - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FRA-2508 Malo Dupuy - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3320 Daniël Ratelband - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3321 Faas Harmsen - 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3249 Loek Van Hövell Tot Westerflier - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22604 Elizabeth Xydas - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BEL-1193 Alejo Compernolle Escudero - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
FRA-2508 Malo Dupuy - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
GER-1872 Lasse Kliewe - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1872 Lasse Kliewe - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4913 Emma Landgren - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4628 Hugo Sandlund - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3476 Felix Mulder - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-GER1311 Emilia Rong - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3440 Joost Pfeiffer - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NED-3472 Maurits Melens - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4906 Isak Kaplan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13422 Keno Herborn - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
PUR-79 Pablo Martinez - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4840 Lisa Sward - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3118 Kevin Ho - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SIN-3117 Cheryl Ho - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
DEN-8460 Nicholas Otteslev - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23441 Jack Meade - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-18278 Amelie Mudry - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22199 Aidan O'gwen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23104 Ashton Perkins - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22483 Benjamin White - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22404 Grant Chin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-20615 Grace Crespin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-21853 Miles Cundey - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-17807 Wills Gandy - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-15051 Reed Gibbs - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22665 Miles Gordon - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-17090 Hadley Hall - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23084 Beckett Kern - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23597 Graham Lewis - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-23111 Virginia Lovell - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1865 Rufus Ganssauge - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1100 Clamor Ganssauge - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-GER1130 Rulf Mette - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4880 Cornelia Baldock Frost - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1747 Paul Schaft - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1847 Espel Emil - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1228 Espel Johanna - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
SWE-4837 Leah Bernhardtz - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1649 Seidel Vivienne - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-13443 Jasper Jansen - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GBR-6631 Alex Saunders - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-02 Alice Coelho Seidl - timoniere 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-10 Sebastien Silvin - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
SWE-4733 Carl Laurenzatto - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
PHI-1898 Daniela Mayor - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-N/A Aleksandr Wisniewski - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-Na Gabriela Orlando Solal - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Cadetti Confermato
SWE-4871 Amanda Pettersson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1905 Michel Schauenburg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
GER-1905 Michel Schauenburg - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Da confermare
SWE-4917 Olivia Johansson - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22139 Riley Sullivan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
USA-22154 Gaitan Sullivan - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
BRA-3500 Heloísa Najar - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato
NOR-4057 Vita Storm Oehme - helmsman 42° Lake Garda Meeting Juniores Confermato