Elenco barche

Regata 40° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist
  • Logo finale v4

Elenco barche

Sailing number Partecipanti Classe Stato
GER-1618 Winkler Mona - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1379 Winkler Lea Marie - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1613 Flora Spierling - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
DEN-8714 Gustav De Claville Jessen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13516 Helen Ihrenberger - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1567 Engelke Laurenz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1405 Engelke Constantin - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-10210 Lars Schmitz - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1006 Paul Schmitz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8426 Emil Frederik Boss Nyby - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
NOR-3980 Leonas Sillmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1235 Neumann Adrian - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-1004 Anton Reivilä - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8592 Karen Krüger - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13393 Sebastian Butter - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1411 Leo Roth - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
SUI-1814 Kowalewsky Elsa - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13213 Schöttelndreyer Pheline - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22959 Sander Block - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13600 Niederfranke Paul - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-1069 Emilia Jauri - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
RUS-99 Andrey Zhakov - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9465 Claudio Crocco - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
USA-20494 James Folk - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1577 Oscar Leao Grötzinger - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1670 Franz Schneider - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
HUN-2009 Martin Zarandy - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
FIN-1130 Maisa Kauppi - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8675 Astrid Hedegaard - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-12588 Fenger Max Willi - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1698 Fenger Pauline - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1738 Giese Tim - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4040 Elisa Aursnes Dammen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1352 Valentin Samuel Ziegler - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
LAT-69 Elza Marija Ciema - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12631 Cassian Gschossmann - Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12631 Cassian Gschossmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1290 Johanna Kuehn - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13581 Helene Kuehn - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-1125 Teemu Rellman - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1164 Hannah Welker - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-469 Sami Hietalahti - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1420 Jonathan Brinkmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1655 Johanna Brinkmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4634 Felix Palm - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-11500 Lorenz Gumpp - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4043 Martinius Hopstock - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GBR-93 Archie Munro-price - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
NOR-3773 August Strøm - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
NOR-3717 Ulrik Strøm - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3847 Viktor Strøm - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12966 Sven Schaumann - Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-1311 Benedek Barna HÉder - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-909 Gréta Dávoti - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13174 Kulik Maike - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4677 Joachim Petré - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3860 Lasse Greidung-strohhammer - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4048 Hanna Marie Tvete - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-10658 Sienna Bentley - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-10484 Quirin Waizenhöfer - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-21758 Daniel Smith - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-11789 Lotta Hannker - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1625 Paul Hannker - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3975 Nela Grala - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1335 Carlo Albani - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4729 Melker Bondjers - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4642 Saga Bondjers - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13291 Leni Kuttruff - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3948 Emilia Bergman - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-1090 Oiva Jarvinen - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
NOR-3504 Sophie Caroline Myhre - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4054 Storm Kopperud - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3924 Sol Kopperud - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-XYZ Simon Kreuzpointner - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-18309 Kyla Benesch - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8635 Magnus Mortensen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12017 Finnja Springer - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4044 Ida Stenhagen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3594 Ada Gilbo - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
THA-1243 Chanatip Tongglum - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1469 Leopold Hauser - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12646 Florens Hauser - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13123 Horber Pius - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1540 Bodler Emilie Rosalie - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-1148 Daniel Verebély - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-1178 Nadin Verebély - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4709 Björn Knox Jönsson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1666 Noah Schweichler - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SUI-1515 Graf Sascha - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8423 Magnus Dengsø Kristensen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-7869 Bjørn Dengsø Kristensen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13241 Theophil Frobenius - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Da confermare
1099 Charlotte Frobenius - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
DEN-8686 Elouise Tuypens - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4841 Alexander Forssén - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1721 Schwarz Antonia - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1722 Schwarz Marie - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8701 Sille Bang Pedersen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GBR-6275 Ryan Surguy - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GBR-6464 Ralph Surguy - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
BER-1210 Sarah Davis - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3216 Marcus Murstad-mordt - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3960 Victor Loof - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
LTU-1903 Saule Trimonyte - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4861 Zacharias Widestam - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4012 Casper Opstvedt - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1434 Moritz Kolbinger - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1555 Jan Sienel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1614 Klapper Quirin - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3995 Pia Hessen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1067 Beham Theresa - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13558 Beham Luise - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
LTU-440 Aiste Rasiukeviciute - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13603 Lang Helene - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1627 Von Brauchitsch Louisa - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-3568 Valdemar Elf - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4749 Sixten Elf - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4807 Viktor Elfving - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
LTU-199 Liepa Jonuškaitė - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4684 Victoria Nielsen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
LTU-374 Azuolas Jackevicius - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22588 Alfonso Lanseros - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
LTU-7 Vejas Kaseta - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4839 Oskar Annwall - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8677 Marius Lindekilde - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-13018 Mauritz Schölzel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1277 Wagner Lukas - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-SWE 4733 Marius Graudums - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4049 Sam Leikvang - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4818 Jacob Brännström - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4494 Sophie Brännström - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13505 Thissen Mathilda - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
LTU-737 David Mazeika - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
SWE-4321 Adrian Domack - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3660 Bernhard Grenness - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8675 Marius Hedegaard - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-13484 Simar Diwell - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1653 Maya Ottmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1414 Tristen Ottmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12716 Jacob Ottmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1660 Roepke Amelie - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
CAY-33 Ciara Murphy - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
CAY-22 William Murphy - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
CAY-26 Rory Murphy - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1641 Suemmchen Levi - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8575 Ida Haubjerg Olesen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GBR-6514 Dylan Creighton - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GBR-6414 Luke Elliott - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4429 Oliver Josefsson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22336 Lucas Henrich - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
USA-22335 Isabella Henrich - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GBR-6549 Tabitha Davies - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GBR-6272 Hector Davies - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GBR-6583 Eliana Edwards - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GBR-GBR Lila Edwards - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
SWE-4736 Kallin Adrian - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4862 Kajsa Andersson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
BEL-1252 Sander Borghijs - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
NOR-4004 Olaf Bror Heibo-tobiasson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1729 Cassian Bötsch - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4731 Hanna Rybeck - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4601 Melker Ahlquist - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-13488 Tizian Lembeck - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12936 Lea-sophie Lembeck - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4417 Erik Sameus - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12414 Lührs Sophie - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1650 Noah Breitenstein - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1690 Streicher Constantin - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-xyz Jakob Kaross - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1233 Lucien Degreif - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1634 Johan Mueller - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
DEN-8644 Thor Frank - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SUI-1933 Elinor Grant - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1189 Lina Kozica - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4836 Herta Liljegren - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1376 Weigt Finn Árpád - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8457 Valdemar Skovbjerg Olesen - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
DEN-8618 Frida Bjerrum - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8651 Christina Hellesøe - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1287 Jasper Winter - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
THA-1898 Nanvatorn Supaamphonwit - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-9433 Francesco Frunzo - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8672 Noah Bløcher - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1409 Finn Frenzel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-9164 Pierluigi Taccone Acton - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
THA-644 Prin Subying - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8704 Bjørg Futtrup Havemann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8673 Erik Futtrup Havemann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8638 Victor Anker Schou - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8691 John Frederik Wolff - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1546 Julia Ewald - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1142 Julian Klusmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-11983 Sebastian Klusmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
LAT-99 Jūlijs Kaugars - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-9391 Lorenzo Specchia - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8688 Willum Kornum-svensson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1029 Brandis Felix - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8711 Eske Dietz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1545 Benjamin Haeufele - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1696 Johanna Bonn - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1391 Constantin Keding - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13200 Seppelt Julia - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13414 Fromm Maiken - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-307 Zsombor Németh - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-8479 Giovanni Cosciani Cunico - timoniere Cadetti Meeting Confermato
CYP-3501 Juan Pablo Garcia Laconico - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
THA-1899 Tanvisit Kitchanasiri - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
THA-1896 Weka Bhanubandh - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-23083 Constantino Conrad - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22863 David Coates - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4757 Nicolas Westesson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13059 Bachmann Franziska - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13058 Bachmann Valentina - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-18278 Amelie Mudry - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-11807 Pankoke Max - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-13103 Benedict Hirschberger - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1673 Hanno Gewinn - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Da confermare
GER-1400 Svea Stürken - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-13099 Emilia Unterreitmeier - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1665 Leonick Mahlstedt - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13622 Paul Jeschonnek - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-13534 Thiel Robert - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Da confermare
GER-1408 Domrös Johann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1055 Thiel Moritz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1175 Neddermeier Lukas - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1364 Annika Schmiedl - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1649 Jan Will - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4775 Alva Carlén - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
CAN-1818 Andi Kinnear - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3929 Vilde Bjørland - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3915 Anniken Bjørland - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1579 Dorn Adele - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1121 Simon Kiel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
DEN-8689 Frederik Dam Hastrup - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8648 Anton Sommer Hastrup - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-9489 Nicole Torre - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9117 Gianmaria Urso - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-8812 Viola Panichi - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9175 Amalia Mezzogori - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-8453 Anna Marri - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9300 Davide Ivaldi - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9369 Roberto Fabbri - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9344 Mario Montanari - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9200 Leo Ivaldi - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9200 Leo Ivaldi - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-8944 Gianmaria Facchini - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9639 Gianluca Mengozzi - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9642 Elia Uffreduzzi - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-8946 Domenico Bazzani - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-8940 Diego Truncellito - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-8885 Diego Brera - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9490 Anna De Angelis - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9640 Alessandro Riccetti - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9320 Linda Raspadori - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9360 Edoardo Masotti - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
ITA-9358 Valentina Ghirelli - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
NOR-3688 Morten Thorseth - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12391 Elias Funk - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-2006 Panna Széll - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1055 Moritz Thiel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
THA-1850 William Marsh - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-314 Ágost Hajdu-geiger - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-15973 Ian Farley - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-21594 James Pine - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-9066 Francesco Bo - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13648 Nicola Kusserow - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1214 Leif Kaehler - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1675 Moritz Mehlmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
NOR-4001 Liam Dahl - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1012 Frederik Lehne - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4847 Carl Soderstjerna - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
IRL-1586 Patrick Fegan - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-13333 Schmidt Emilia - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13491 Sydney Kampa Kampa - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4829 Jonathan Hammarström - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13579 Anton Heyn - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13102 Alma Heyn - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-11509 Schuh Konstantin - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1661 Levian Buescher - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
HUN-917 Kristóf Csaba Pintér - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1195 Fiona Joyleen Weimann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1456 Nick Plinke - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1714 Winkler Matti - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
CZE-840 Jachym Klima - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
CZE-870 Johana Klimova - timoniere Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-1394 Rosalie Roth - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13658 Pia Förster - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8595 Maximus Jorgensen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1663 Hamm Lucas - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1664 Hamm Moritz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
PUR-3207 Amaru Soler-goyco - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1102 Maximilian Reuner - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1679 Loulou Unkelbach - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1678 Unkelbach Emmi - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8707 Johanna Aare Berger - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
SWE-4824 Casper Ramm-ericson - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
SWE-4825 Adele Ramm-ericson - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
NOR-3917 Helena Hafver Rønjum - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22490 Ewan Dossin - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22553 Ryan D'orsi - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22961 Eliza Corral - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-18311 Liam Christopher - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-17036 Sadie Bolton - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22912 Mark Xu - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22445 Amelia Woodworth - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22906 Pierce Weber - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-17255 Harrison Szot - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-21486 Christopher Small - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-20879 Katlia Sherman - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22711 Thomas O'grady - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-15700 Duffy Macaulay - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-23006 Leticia Lagutenko - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-21147 Glen Foster - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1322 Elisabeth Niedermeier - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3618 Arthur Husvik - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4056 Ingrid Husvik - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4724 William Drakenberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1459 David Plettner - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4704 Sophie Skarman - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-10167 Finnegan Cox - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-512 Patrik Nagy - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22280 Marin Redmond - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-515 Réka Faisztl-németh - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4680 Ebba Nordén - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1258 Seigwasser Ben - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1310 Lasse Weigt - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3527 Camille Witsø Brod - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
NOR-4046 Gwenaelle Witsø Brod - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-516 Schnabel David - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-DEN8685 Julie Petersen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1533 Jonas Belau - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
GER-13449 Rupprecht Viktor - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
THA-866 Torn Rattana - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-508 Annamárai Pőcze - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-1321 Mate Feith - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
RUS-99 Andrei Zhakov - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
HUN-132 Abigél Németh - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1208 Baars Piet - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1527 Annelie Dorau - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1246 Tinnemeier Leif - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
USA-22574 Thomas Zaydon - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1685 Tinnemeier Niels - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8626 Liam Kleineder - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12896 Mathea Auguste Schneekloth - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-492 Emilia Seeck - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-905 Charlotte Seeck - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1626 Bent Clemens Baar - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-23182 Nicholas Torti - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13157 Kian Köppke - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1583 Nikos Beckmann - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1266 Anton Thonfeld - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4822 Victor Wennberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1599 Carstensen Ivo Henry - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13128 Joshua Rothert - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1466 Lily Säbel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13515 Henry Schweer - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1559 Max Schweer - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1710 Rix Hanno - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1725 Loeck Victoria Helene - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1684 Moritz Engel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13543 Wagner Michel - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1066 Julia Von Geyr - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1654 Maximilian Von Geyr - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
ITA-9590 Villiams Osipovs - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
SWE-4812 Matilda Breitung - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22604 Elizabeth Xydas - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-1031 Oliver Metsa-heikkila - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-23108 Isabel Veiga - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-1206 Samuel Isotalus - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-8 Alexei Mikhaylov - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-10373 Maximilian Böhm - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13609 Felix Böhm - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4871 Ludvig Forssman - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
CZE-881 Anna Skorepova - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
SWE-4719 Axel Henricsson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1597 Chloe Goyarzu - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22750 Beck Brill - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1515 Nicolas Troeger - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1693 Tim Engstler - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-3990 Ferdinand Toll-kjaer - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1543 Müller Marius - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1591 Antonia Harberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13055 Ferdinand Harberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4501 Adam Blix - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1726 Hackmann Lena - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
SWE-4574 Alexandra Sandgren - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
PUR-3481 Isabella Calzadilla Allora - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-11404 Eric Assenmacher - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-11422 Moritz Hartmer - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4850 Axel Carlsson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1480 Jule Heiny - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-904 Csanád Török - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
FIN-1141 Lily-sofie Latvala - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4782 Isak Kaplan - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-914 Viktoria Laczkó Tóth - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-901 András Márton - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
HUN-912 Betti Bartos - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-DEN8661 Peter Selko - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4133 Tuvali Lissbrant Falk - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4802 Linnea Aakesson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4587 Ernst Aakesson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4605 Frolen Märtha - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
SWE-4859 Erik Eriksson Brunius - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4838 Stella Isaksson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4755 Mollie Skogfeldt - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4853 Pola Wdowiak - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4525 Nora Ekeblad - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8681 Carl Christian Lysdal Andersen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8573 Clara Lysdal Andersen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8712 Emilie Marie Nouard - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4765 Axel Ekerstig - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4774 Anton Ekerstig - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4051 William Bergström - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4798 Annie Hinton - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4461 Adam Hinton - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4863 Leah Bernhardtz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4837 Levi Bernhardtz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8690 Liva Vinding Beck - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
SWE-4864 Malcolm Dahlberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4865 Didrik Dahlberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22448 Travis Greenberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22853 Wylder Smith - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-16631 Mia Brandt - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-21762 Wyatt Lipp - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4055 Nikolai Reno - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4803 Lovisa Arnell - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4421 Josefin Arnell - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4867 Oscar Wetter - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4627 Klara Länje - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
DEN-8691 John Frederik Wolff - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
CAN-1800 Brodie Sorensen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4786 Henric Wigforss - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4817 Hilda Wallström - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4789 Valdemar Smidfelt - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4529 Klara Stegmark - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4778 Johan Barregren - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4750 Vidar Hjortstad - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4010 Isabella Öhrblad - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4796 Olivia Johansson - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4773 Vendela Egeland - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4808 Jakob Egeland - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4781 Tom Sigfrid - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12744 Joline Frank - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4718 Ella Kristensen - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4806 Edwin Collstrand - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-22183 Charles Julien - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4659 Cornelia Baldock Frost - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-13589 Titus Rohn - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GER-1682 Rasmus Rohn - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1526 Felix Teichmann - helmsman Cadetti Meeting Confermato
GBR-6575 Theo Smith - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4851 Lisa Brase - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4852 Carl Hugo Flygare - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4643 Elin Cederbom - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4869 Maja Larsson-bergqvist - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4813 Lukas Wolfgang - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4632 Ella Fagerberg - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4800 Nils Netterlid - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4832 Oskar Netterlid - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-12585 Müller Greta - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4617 Gustav Holm Enander - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
USA-19722 Juliana Lanz - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
GER-1550 Leo Hespe - timoniere Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4672 Wilma Lundholm - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4801 Alma Beijar - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-3938 Elsa Beijar - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
SWE-4854 Selma Hård - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato
NOR-4052 Elle Charlotte Tan Almas - helmsman Juniores Meeting Da confermare
NOR-3919 Erwin August Wang-reissig - helmsman Juniores Meeting Confermato