Risultati 420

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4
1 ITA 54088 Giacomo Ferrari, Giulio Calabrò 15,0 7 6 1 1
2 ESP 54228 David Charles, Alex Charles 15,0 1 2 5 7
3 GBR 54182 Craig Dibb, Charlie Cox 16,0 6 6 1 3
4 ITA 54367 Francesco Rebaudi, Pietro Canepa 22,0 2 3 12 5
5 GRE 53460 FRATZESKOS MPAKATSIAS, EVAGGELOS CHRISTOPOULOS 23,0 10 6 4 3
6 GBR 54164 Toby Morsley, Matt Wallis 26,0 7 7 8 4
7 FRA 54608 Guillaume PIROUELLE, Valentin SIPAN 31,0 27 2 1 1
8 TUR 54263 Deniz Bagci, Kaan Tuna 31,0 24 1 2 4
9 ESP 53140 Adrian Dominguez, Calixto Abalo 31,0 5 10 8 8
10 GRE 54142 MICHAIL KARAGIANNIS ZENETZIDAK, VASILEIOS KONTAKIS 32,0 12 4 10 6
11 NED 54400 Pieter Goedhart, Lars van Stekelenborg 33,0 5 12 5 11
12 USA 54066 Wade Waddell, Henry Fernberger 36,0 8 24 2 2
13 GER 54586 Tim Fischer, Sebastian Ziegler 36,0 6 5 4 21
14 SUI 54149 Sebastiano Baranzini, Matteo Colombo 37,0 1 13 10 13
15 ESP 52782 Carlos Castelao, Jorge Lorenzo 38,0 3 9 3 23
16 GBR 54482 Callum Airlie, Joseph Butterworth 38,0 18 10 3 7
17 ESP 53112 Pedro Martínez, Luis Bugallo 41,0 12 3 6 20
18 NZL 54590 Taylor Burn, Oscar Rorvik 42,0 31 3 7 1
19 GRE 54309 IOANNIS MOUSTAKARIAS, ANDREAS KANAKARIS 42,0 4 23 3 12
20 POR 54350 João Prieto, João Westwood 42,0 18 5 9 10
21 FRA 53827 Thomas PONTHIEU, Valentino DI SALVIA 44,0 3 9 11 21
22 GER 54436 Lena Stückl, Franziska Máege 45,0 4 2 26 13
23 ISR 54146 KOREN BAR-SHATS, YEHONATAN GOLDSTEIN 45,0 12 7 2 24
24 ISR 54200 Noya Bar-Am, Rimon Shoshan 45,0 8 22 10 5
25 SUI 54614 Nora Trüb, Giulia Corbelli 47,0 20 4 19 4
26 POR 53968 Frederico Lacerda, Miguel Matos Rosa 48,0 19 15 11 3
27 ISR 50886 Ian Barzelay, Tal Harari 48,0 6 16 16 10
28 USA 54067 Reiner Eenkema van Dijk, Spencer McDonough 48,0 11 7 8 22
29 GBR 54481 Annabel Vose, Kirstie Urwin 48,0 16 10 15 7
30 ITA 54550 Ilaria Paternoster, Benedetta Di Salle 49,0 2 1 21 25
31 ITA 54623 Guido D'Errico, Benedetta Barbiero 49,0 7 17 6 19
32 GBR 54415 Tim Riley, Ed Riley 51,0 26 5 18 2
33 ITA 54548 Tommaso Ciampolini, Lorenzo Berardi 52,0 17 26 7 2
34 USA 53896 Harry Koeppel, Charles Bocklet 55,0 24 9 13 9
35 USA 53782 Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick, Abigail Rohman 56,0 9 11 21 15
36 ISR 54145 Tsuf zamet, stav brokman 57,0 2 23 16 16
37 TUR 52223 Cem Aydin, Ali Kuris 58,0 10 31 9 8
38 AUT 54516 Stefan Scharnagl, Adrian Schalli 58,0 21 17 9 11
39 GER 53919 Oliver Oczycz, Daniel Hoffmann 60,0 25 1 12 22
40 POL 54577 Olga Jedrzejewska, Katarzyna Goralska 60,0 20 4 21 15
41 FRA 54078 Alex GUILLOU, Hugo PRIGENT 62,0 4 27 5 26
42 ITA 54476 Gianmaria Caiconti, Edoardo Portoraro 63,0 3 8 19 33
43 FRA 54546 Julien ROSSI, Bruno MOURNIAC 63,0 27 18 6 12
44 GBR 54194 Jess Lavery, Georgie Motherselle 65,0 1 ocs 12 13
45 FRA 54609 Jennifer PORET, Louise CHEVET 65,0 24 14 13 14
46 GBR 54082 Harry Derbyshire, Tom Lovesey 66,0 14 22 24 6
47 GRE 53161 EVANGELIA DROUGKA, EVA MARIA VARDALI 66,0 13 12 23 18
48 HKG 52767 Chi Wai WAN, Sui Lun TSE 67,0 11 18 15 23
49 ITA 54601 Attina Massimo, Genna Francesco 68,0 23 13 17 15
50 BEL 53640 Thomas Van den Bossche, Vince Dergent 70,0 9 32 20 9
51 POR 54439 Diogo Pereira, Pedro Cruz 70,0 9 11 28 22
52 ITA 53977 Tito Rodda, Agostino Rodda 70,0 15 31 14 10
53 GER 51420 Felix Lemcke, Erik Pegel 72,0 11 24 19 18
54 POL 53619 Antonina Marciniak, Anna Matwiejczuk 73,0 8 8 29 28
55 ESP 53162 Paula Barceló, Aina Llabrés 74,0 30 20 4 20
56 BEL 53563 Quinten Lootens, Stijn Van Hoye 74,0 28 21 13 12
57 ITA 54401 Carlotta Omari, Francesca Russo Cirillo 75,0 17 12 16 30
58 GRE 54291 IOANNIS ANDREOU, KONSTANTINOS MPARTZIS 75,0 28 15 18 14
59 ITA 54617 Matteo Pilati, Michele Cecchin 76,0 16 13 ocs 8
60 POR 54217 Antonio Silva, Pedro Carvalho 77,0 29 14 28 6
61 ITA 53893 Veronica Maccari, Marta Lenotti 77,0 21 8 22 26
62 GRE 54360 ELEFTHERIA GEORGAKOPOULOU, MARIETTA MORAITOU 79,0 5 25 30 19
63 POL 54219 Damian Jaskolski, Kajetan Dzik 79,0 17 25 18 19
64 POR 53849 João Pestana, Tomas Marques 80,0 15 33 27 5
65 ITA 54619 Elia Cunial, Paolo Reggente 81,0 23 28 14 16
66 ITA 54551 Luca Salvagno, Francesco Rubagotti 82,0 10 11 32 29
67 RUS 54423 Svetlana Chekhova, Anastasia Kryuchkova 83,0 13 19 23 28
68 USA 53963 Drew Gallagher, Finn Mundinger 84,0 34 26 7 17
69 AUT 54222 Bernhardt Haan, Christoph Koller 84,0 32 27 14 11
70 ESP 53817 Adriana Rodes, Lucy Brugman 84,0 29 15 20 20
71 AUT 53897 Thomas Fellerer, Marino Müller 89,0 30 20 22 17
72 ITA 54545 Sara Scotto Di Vettimo, Vittoria Barbiero 89,0 19 23 23 24
73 FRA 54083 Kevin BLOCH, Simon BICAIS 90,0 34 29 11 16
74 NED 54251 Anne-Christianne Kentgens, Marchien Speelman 90,0 13 17 33 27
75 FRA 54132 Laure FERCHAUD, Juliette LE FRIEC 90,0 18 22 20 30
76 TUR 53775 Gulfem Basak, Nazli Kansu 91,0 25 14 28 24
77 GER 53596 Fabian Graf, Leon Probandt 91,0 22 21 17 31
78 POR 54338 Gonçalo Fonseca, Pedro Costa 92,0 31 37 15 9
79 ISR 52582 MERAV LEVANONI, NINA AMIR 95,0 15 18 29 33
80 ISR 52583 Nitzan Snipper, Dolev Isak 96,0 19 24 ocs 14
81 NED 53843 Cecile Janmaat, Tessa Alberts 96,0 32 25 22 17
82 NED 53650 Marianne Pijlman, Nienke Jorna 97,0 22 19 35 21
83 POL 52921 Kamil Cesarski, Beniamin Waszkiewicz 98,0 23 19 27 29
84 AUT 53736 Laura Schöfegger, Anna Leitner 102,0 26 34 17 25
85 GER 54311 Tom Ammann, Jakob Achterberg 102,0 25 28 24 25
86 POL 53374 Karolina Anzel, Magda Nosorowska 103,0 16 16 37 34
87 RUS 54429 Marina Kravchenko, Natalia Klishina 104,0 22 16 35 31
88 RUS 54409 Timofey Grigorin-Ryabov, Anton Margulis 106,0 27 21 32 26
89 AUT 53245 Anna-Katharina Scharnagl, Raphael Hussl 107,0 14 30 31 32
90 ESP 52619 Enric Noguera, Victor Maimó 107,0 32 33 24 18
91 SUI 53702 Kruisinga Jonathan, Riccarrdo Zardi 113,0 20 31 29 33
92 POL 53488 Joanna Szopinska, Paulina Zurawinska 115,0 21 30 34 30
93 AUT 53988 Julia Hasenöhrl, Johanna Daum 116,0 14 33 30 dnc
94 ISR 53990 HAREL YEDID, OFER BRENNER 120,0 35 37 25 23
95 AUT 53593 Constantin Maetz, Jakob Waldhör 122,0 26 36 33 27
96 GER 54016 Justus Braatz, Marwin Outzen 122,0 35 29 26 32
97 TUR 53833 Serra Pelin, Lalin Tasa 124,0 30 20 37 37
98 IRL 54766 Adam Hyland, Bill Staunton 124,0 28 30 31 35
99 USA 53656 Georgia Ryan, Julia Rew 125,0 31 34 26 34
100 RUS 54189 Ilya Polishchuk, Egor Zuev 126,0 38 32 27 29
101 SUI 54362 Mathieu Cadei, Theo Meier 126,0 33 28 31 34
102 SUI 53829 Benoit Truc, Theodor Hafen 127,0 33 34 32 28
103 SUI 52149 Michele Bianda, Elie Jaumin 128,0 38 38 25 27
104 HKG 52226 Ka Wing LAU, Tat Hang LIN 131,0 37 26 33 35
105 IRL 53967 Cian Walsh, Fiachra McHugh 132,0 37 38 25 32
106 POR 54339 Pedro Castro, Diogo Lopes 132,0 34 29 30 ocs
107 POL 53341 Tomasz Wawerek, Wojciech Banas 133,0 37 27 34 35
108 NED 53562 Anneloes Boers, Mecheltje Fokkema 134,0 29 35 ocs 31
109 IRL 54417 Robert Dickson, Sean Waddilove 141,0 36 32 34 raf
110 USA 53337 Claudia Taselaar, Greer Wattson 141,0 33 36 36 36
111 NED 53842 Lisanne Nijdam, Nerine Usman 143,0 36 35 36 36
112 NED 54158 Birgitte Hennink, Wouter Spek 146,0 35 36 ocs 36
113 HKG 51828 Ho Yin CHIK, Yat Ming TSOI 147,0 36 35 38 38
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.023.070
Copyright 1986 - 2011, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl