Risultati 420

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2
1 ITA 54550 Ilaria Paternoster, Benedetta Di Salle 3,0 2 1
2 ESP 54228 David Charles, Alex Charles 3,0 1 2
3 ITA 54367 Francesco Rebaudi, Pietro Canepa 5,0 2 3
4 GER 54436 Lena Stückl, Franziska Máege 6,0 4 2
5 GBR 54194 Jess Lavery, Georgie Motherselle 9,0 1 8
6 ITA 54476 Gianmaria Caiconti, Edoardo Portoraro 11,0 3 8
7 GER 54586 Tim Fischer, Sebastian Ziegler 11,0 6 5
8 FRA 53827 Thomas PONTHIEU, Valentino DI SALVIA 12,0 3 9
9 GBR 54182 Craig Dibb, Charlie Cox 12,0 6 6
10 ESP 52782 Carlos Castelao, Jorge Lorenzo 13,0 3 10
11 ITA 54088 Giacomo Ferrari, Giulio Calabrò 13,0 7 6
12 SUI 54149 Sebastiano Baranzini, Matteo Colombo 14,0 1 13
13 GBR 54164 Toby Morsley, Matt Wallis 14,0 7 7
14 ESP 53112 Pedro Martínez, Luis Bugallo 15,0 12 3
15 GRE 54142 MICHAIL KARAGIANNIS ZENETZIDAK, VASILEIOS KONTAKIS 16,0 12 4
16 ESP 53140 Adrian Dominguez, Calixto Abalo 16,0 5 11
17 GRE 53460 FRATZESKOS MPAKATSIAS, EVAGGELOS CHRISTOPOULOS 16,0 10 6
18 POL 53619 Antonina Marciniak, Anna Matwiejczuk 16,0 8 8
19 NED 54400 Pieter Goedhart, Lars van Stekelenborg 17,0 5 12
20 USA 54067 Reiner Eenkema van Dijk, Spencer McDonough 18,0 11 7
21 ISR 54146 KOREN BAR-SHATS, YEHONATAN GOLDSTEIN 19,0 12 7
22 POR 54439 Diogo Pereira, Pedro Cruz 20,0 9 11
22 USA 53782 Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick, Abigail Rohman 20,0 9 11
24 ISR 50886 Ian Barzelay, Tal Harari 22,0 6 16
25 ITA 54551 Luca Salvagno, Francesco Rubagotti 22,0 10 12
26 POR 54350 João Prieto, João Westwood 23,0 18 5
27 POL 54577 Olga Jedrzejewska, Katarzyna Goralska 24,0 20 4
27 SUI 54614 Nora Trüb, Giulia Corbelli 24,0 20 4
29 TUR 54263 Deniz Bagci, Kaan Tuna 25,0 24 1
30 ITA 54623 Guido D'Errico, Benedetta Barbiero 25,0 7 18
31 GER 53919 Oliver Oczycz, Daniel Hoffmann 26,0 25 1
32 ISR 54145 Tsuf zamet, stav brokman 26,0 2 24
33 GBR 54481 Annabel Vose, Kirstie Urwin 26,0 16 10
34 GRE 53161 EVANGELIA DROUGKA, EVA MARIA VARDALI 26,0 13 13
35 GRE 54309 IOANNIS MOUSTAKARIAS, ANDREAS KANAKARIS 27,0 4 23
36 GBR 54482 Callum Airlie, Joseph Butterworth 28,0 18 10
37 FRA 54608 Guillaume PIROUELLE, Valentin SIPAN 29,0 27 2
38 HKG 52767 Chi Wai WAN, Sui Lun TSE 29,0 11 18
39 ITA 54401 Carlotta Omari, Francesca Russo Cirillo 29,0 17 12
40 GRE 54360 ELEFTHERIA GEORGAKOPOULOU, MARIETTA MORAITOU 30,0 5 25
41 ISR 54200 Noya Bar-Am, Rimon Shoshan 30,0 8 22
42 ITA 53893 Veronica Maccari, Marta Lenotti 30,0 21 9
43 NED 54251 Anne-Christianne Kentgens, Marchien Speelman 30,0 13 17
44 ITA 54617 Matteo Pilati, Michele Cecchin 30,0 16 14
45 FRA 54078 Alex GUILLOU, Hugo PRIGENT 31,0 4 27
46 GBR 54415 Tim Riley, Ed Riley 31,0 26 5
47 RUS 54423 Svetlana Chekhova, Anastasia Kryuchkova 32,0 13 19
48 POL 53374 Karolina Anzel, Magda Nosorowska 32,0 16 16
49 USA 54066 Wade Waddell, Henry Fernberger 33,0 8 25
50 USA 53896 Harry Koeppel, Charles Bocklet 33,0 24 9
51 NZL 54590 Taylor Burn, Oscar Rorvik 34,0 31 3
52 ISR 52582 MERAV LEVANONI, NINA AMIR 34,0 15 19
53 GER 51420 Felix Lemcke, Erik Pegel 35,0 11 24
54 POR 53968 Frederico Lacerda, Miguel Matos Rosa 35,0 19 16
55 ITA 54601 Attina Massimo, Genna Francesco 36,0 23 13
56 GBR 54082 Harry Derbyshire, Tom Lovesey 36,0 14 22
57 FRA 54609 Jennifer PORET, Louise CHEVET 38,0 24 14
58 AUT 54516 Stefan Scharnagl, Adrian Schalli 38,0 21 17
59 TUR 53775 Gulfem Basak, Nazli Kansu 39,0 25 14
60 RUS 54429 Marina Kravchenko, Natalia Klishina 39,0 22 17
61 TUR 52223 Cem Aydin, Ali Kuris 41,0 10 31
62 FRA 54132 Laure FERCHAUD, Juliette LE FRIEC 41,0 18 23
63 NED 53650 Marianne Pijlman, Nienke Jorna 41,0 22 19
64 BEL 53640 Thomas Van den Bossche, Vince Dergent 42,0 9 33
65 POL 54219 Damian Jaskolski, Kajetan Dzik 42,0 17 25
66 ITA 54545 Sara Scotto Di Vettimo, Vittoria Barbiero 42,0 19 23
67 GRE 54291 IOANNIS ANDREOU, KONSTANTINOS MPARTZIS 43,0 28 15
68 ISR 52583 Nitzan Snipper, Dolev Isak 43,0 19 24
69 POL 52921 Kamil Cesarski, Beniamin Waszkiewicz 43,0 23 20
70 GER 53596 Fabian Graf, Leon Probandt 43,0 22 21
71 AUT 53245 Anna-Katharina Scharnagl, Raphael Hussl 44,0 14 30
72 ESP 53817 Adriana Rodes, Lucy Brugman 44,0 29 15
72 POR 54217 Antonio Silva, Pedro Carvalho 44,0 29 15
74 ITA 54548 Tommaso Ciampolini, Lorenzo Berardi 44,0 17 27
75 FRA 54546 Julien ROSSI, Bruno MOURNIAC 45,0 27 18
76 ITA 53977 Tito Rodda, Agostino Rodda 46,0 15 31
77 AUT 53988 Julia Hasenöhrl, Johanna Daum 48,0 14 34
78 POR 53849 João Pestana, Tomas Marques 48,0 15 33
79 BEL 53563 Quinten Lootens, Stijn Van Hoye 49,0 28 21
80 RUS 54409 Timofey Grigorin-Ryabov, Anton Margulis 49,0 27 22
81 ESP 53162 Paula Barceló, Aina Llabrés 50,0 30 20
81 TUR 53833 Serra Pelin, Lalin Tasa 50,0 30 20
83 AUT 53897 Thomas Fellerer, Marino Müller 51,0 30 21
84 POL 53488 Joanna Szopinska, Paulina Zurawinska 51,0 21 30
85 ITA 54619 Elia Cunial, Paolo Reggente 51,0 23 28
86 SUI 53702 Kruisinga Jonathan, Riccarrdo Zardi 52,0 20 32
87 GER 54311 Tom Ammann, Jakob Achterberg 54,0 25 29
88 NED 53843 Cecile Janmaat, Tessa Alberts 58,0 32 26
89 AUT 54222 Bernhardt Haan, Christoph Koller 59,0 32 27
90 IRL 54766 Adam Hyland, Bill Staunton 59,0 28 31
91 USA 53963 Drew Gallagher, Finn Mundinger 60,0 34 26
92 AUT 53736 Laura Schöfegger, Anna Leitner 60,0 26 34
93 SUI 54362 Mathieu Cadei, Theo Meier 61,0 33 28
94 AUT 53593 Constantin Maetz, Jakob Waldhör 62,0 26 36
95 HKG 52226 Ka Wing LAU, Tat Hang LIN 63,0 37 26
96 POR 54339 Pedro Castro, Diogo Lopes 63,0 34 29
97 GER 54016 Justus Braatz, Marwin Outzen 64,0 35 29
98 NED 53562 Anneloes Boers, Mecheltje Fokkema 64,0 29 35
99 FRA 54083 Kevin BLOCH, Simon BICAIS 64,0 34 30
100 POL 53341 Tomasz Wawerek, Wojciech Banas 65,0 37 28
101 USA 53656 Georgia Ryan, Julia Rew 65,0 31 34
102 ESP 52619 Enric Noguera, Victor Maimó 65,0 32 33
103 POR 54338 Gonçalo Fonseca, Pedro Costa 68,0 31 37
104 IRL 54417 Robert Dickson, Sean Waddilove 68,0 36 32
105 SUI 53829 Benoit Truc, Theodor Hafen 68,0 33 35
106 USA 53337 Claudia Taselaar, Greer Wattson 69,0 33 36
107 RUS 54189 Ilya Polishchuk, Egor Zuev 70,0 38 32
108 NED 53842 Lisanne Nijdam, Nerine Usman 71,0 36 35
109 ISR 53990 HAREL YEDID, OFER BRENNER 72,0 35 37
109 NED 54158 Birgitte Hennink, Wouter Spek 72,0 35 37
111 HKG 51828 Ho Yin CHIK, Yat Ming TSOI 72,0 36 36
112 IRL 53967 Cian Walsh, Fiachra McHugh 75,0 37 38
113 SUI 52149 Michele Bianda, Elie Jaumin 76,0 38 38
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.023.070
Copyright 1986 - 2011, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl