Risultati 470Men/Mixe

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2
1 NED 25 Floris VAN DE WERKEN, Laurens VAN DE WERKEN 4,0 2 2
2 ITA 25 Francesco FALCETELLI, Gabriele FRANCIOLII 7,0 2 5
3 ITA 29 Simon SIVITZ KOSUTA, Jas FARNETI 7,0 4 3
4 FRA 8 Kevin PEPONNET, Baptiste BERTHIER 8,0 7 1
5 GBR 843 Mike WOOD, Hugh BRAYSHAW 9,0 8 1
6 CRO 1111 Lovro IVANOV, Marko CARIC 12,0 1 11
7 GRE 333 Alexander KAVVAS, George KAVVAS 13,0 1 12
8 AUT 511 Benjamin BILDSTEIN, David HUSSL 13,0 3 10
9 ARG 3 Pablo VÖLKER, Agustín CUNILL MARTINEZ 13,0 5 8
10 NED 88 Max DECKERS, Duko BOS 14,0 10 4
11 NED 28 Dirk BENNEN, Rogier WEIJERS 15,0 13 2
12 GER 84 Magnus MASILGE, Moritz KLINGENBERG 16,0 10 6
13 RUS 7 Vladimir DENISOV, Denis GORETYI 16,0 9 7
14 ISR 19 Dan FROYLICHE, Yoav LEVI 17,0 14 3
15 AUS 5 Matthew CRAWFORD, Robert CRAWFORD 18,0 3 15
16 GRE 9 Antonios TSIMBOUKELIS, Alexandros Triantafyllos BAKAT 18,0 6 12
17 ESP 769 Jorge MARTÍNEZ DORESTE, Juan CURBELO CABRERA 19,0 5 14
18 GER 19 Jan-philipp HOFMANN, Paul KÜBEL 19,0 12 7
19 ITA 32 Tommaso TUDISCO, Giacomo PROVINCIALI 20,0 11 9
19 FRA 7 Sacha PELISSON, Nicolas ROSSI 20,0 11 9
21 FRA 28 Etienne LHER, Hugo LAURAS 22,0 17 5
22 ISR 311 Gal COHEN, Hadar MORAN 22,0 7 15
23 SLO 42 Matjaž PUH, Matija ROMIH 22,0 14 8
24 ESP 3 Jordi XAMMAR HERNANDEZ, Joan HERP 23,0 19 4
25 DEN 164 Balder TOBIASEN, Magnus JUNG JOHANSEN 26,0 8 18
26 FRA 15 Martin BERTRAND, Xavier LARA 26,0 15 11
27 ITA 28 Simone SPINA, Matteo BERNARD 27,0 4 23
28 FRA 92 Mathieu Bouchet, Pierre QUIROGA 28,0 6 22
29 SUI 1461 Sam WYLER, Nick LEHNI 32,0 12 20
30 SUI 1459 Julian FLESSATI, Tobias RÜDLINGER 32,0 16 16
31 FRA 21 Clément IKHLEF, Clément PEQUIN 33,0 27 6
32 GER 4932 Henrik SCHAAL, Frederik SCHAAL 33,0 23 10
33 FRA 34 Gabriel SKOCZEK, Thibaut SOLER 33,0 15 18
34 AUS 17 Josh FRANKLIN, Alex GOUGH 33,0 16 17
35 FRA 5 Rémy THUILLIER, Mathieu CORRUBLE 34,0 21 13
36 GER 5029 Simon DIESCH, Felix DIESCH 34,0 20 14
37 UKR 9 Boris SHVETS, Ivan PAVLUSYK 35,0 18 17
38 AUT 477 Florian FELZMANN, Martin LUX 36,0 17 19
39 GER 13 Malte WINKEL, Till ZARNCKE 37,0 24 13
40 HUN 39 Gregely GOND, Dorottya RACZ 38,0 13 25
41 POL 34 Filip FLOREK, Daniel DOIEGA 41,0 9 32
42 POL 52 Jakub ANTONIAK, Wiktor CZAIBOWSKI 42,0 19 23
43 POR 2 Joao VILLAS-BOAS, Tomas CAMELO 42,0 20 22
44 AUS 70 Alec BAILEY, Douglas SHEPHARD 45,0 26 19
45 AUT 11 Calvin CLAUS, Alexander KOHLENDORFER 47,0 23 24
46 HUN 21 Balint GYORFFY, Akos LILLIK 49,0 18 31
47 RUS 4 Ivan GRIGORIN-RYABOV, Valentin MONAHOV 49,0 22 27
48 RUS 700 Kristian CHEKH, Andrey AKIMENKO 50,0 21 29
49 UKR 77 Sergii POCHTOVYK, Mykyta PLOKHOTNYK 50,0 24 26
50 HUN 391 Peter FOLDESI, Daniel BORSOS 51,0 30 21
51 HUN 53 Balazs GYAPJAS, Mate KOVACS 52,0 32 20
52 BEL 16 Matthieu VAN SCHOOTE, Quinten LAUWERS 52,0 31 21
53 ITA 10 Matteo CAPURRO, Matteo PUPPO 52,0 28 24
54 USA 17 Ian ROBINSON, Alex HUME 54,0 26 28
55 GER 15 Julian AUTENRIETH, Max SCHALLER 55,0 25 30
56 GER 74 Max POPKEN, Nick HAGEN 56,0 31 25
57 FRA 18 Hugo FEYDIT, Charlie AGENEAU 56,0 29 27
58 ITA 7 Francesco BENDANDI, Federico PASINI 57,0 ocs 16
59 AUS 2 Karl BROMFIELD, Tom POTTER 57,0 27 30
60 NED 21 Wietse PIJLMAN, Josca HUMMEL 58,0 25 33
61 GER 48 Julian PATRUNKY, Julius ERBACH 58,0 30 28
62 FIN 77 Okko KONTTINEN, Zacharias STILL 58,0 29 29
63 UKR 7 Olexandr MAKAROV, Denys DZIADYK 63,0 22 dnc
64 GER 4918 Yannick HAFNER, Bjoern LEUTHE 63,0 28 35
65 NED 1129 Hans VAN DAM, Alexander RIJKMANS 64,0 33 31
66 GER 29 Hendrik SCHÖLLMANN, Eike HEMMING 64,0 32 32
67 BEL 20 Toon DE MUNCK, Wouter DE MUNCK 66,0 33 33
68 HUN 3 Dominik GRAMS, Bálint DOUBRAVSZKY 67,0 ocs 26
69 TUR 890 Tamer Emre HASBAY, Volkan TURAN 68,0 34 34
70 FRA 51 Quentin LE GUELLEC, Paul DADVISARD 69,0 35 34
71 ITA 69 Lorenzo RAFFAELLI, Filippo RIZZO 70,0 35 35
72 SWE 331 Arvid WALL, Tom DIEDRICHS 72,0 36 36
73 RUS 23 Aleksandra BEZMENOVA, Gleb BEZMENOV 73,0 37 36
74 BEL 25 Kamiel KLUMPERS, Frans VERBUNT 74,0 36 38
75 BUL 706 Kaloyan SHANTANOV, Yasen OBRETENOV 74,0 37 37
76 FIN 111 Miikka NIKKILÄ, Leo TYKKYLÄINEN 75,0 34 dnc
77 BEL 11 Rainier VAN GHYSEGHEM, Thomas DE SOMER 75,0 38 37
78 LTU 15 Ignas BALCIUNAS, Justas BALCIUNAS 76,0 38 38
79 LTU 20 Andrius RAMONAITIS, Emilis VALENTINAITIS 78,0 39 39
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.023.070
Copyright 1986 - 2011, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl