Risultati 505

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2
1 GER 9152 Dr. Hunger Wolfgang, Kleiner Julien, PYC 6,0 5 1
2 GER 9185 Böhm Stefan, Roos Gerald, SCV 6,0 3 3
3 GER 9121 Hofmann Jan-Philipp, Brockerhoff Felix, Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. 10,0 2 8
4 GER 9070 Koechlin Stefan, Achterberg Andreas, SVS 13,0 1 12
5 AUS 9134 Quirk Michael, Payne Luke, RPEYC 19,0 15 4
6 GER 9090 Kellner Christian, Schoeler Martin, HSC-DCS 20,0 13 7
7 USA 9208 Conrads Ted, Haines Brian, St Francis Yacht Club 20,0 7 13
8 GER 9133 Achterberg Frieder, Stueckl Wolfgang, DTYC Deutscher Touring Yacht 21,0 4 17
9 DEN 9181 Bojsen-Møller Jørgen, Bojsen-Møller Jacob, Hellerup Sejlklub 22,0 17 5
10 CAN 9207 Tennant Robert, Bourdow Steve, RVicYC 23,0 12 11
11 FRA 9175 BOITE PHILIPPE, FOUNTAINE Mathieu, CVSQ-SRR 25,0 9 16
12 AUS 9191 Higgins Malcolm, Johnston Nick, BSYC 26,0 6 20
13 USA 9153 Hamlin Howard, Nelson Jeff, ABYC / NHYC 26,0 8 18
14 GER 9169 Boeger Tim, Schoener Markus, HSC 26,0 11 15
15 GBR 9190 Pinnel Jan, Davies Alex, HISC 32,0 10 22
16 GER 9043 Sadler Mark, Hutton-Squire Richard, RCYC 35,0 21 14
17 GBR 8963 Hodgson Martin, Miles Adrian, Stone Sailing Club 37,0 31 6
18 SUI 9163 Stauffer Florian, Jacot Valery, CVN 39,0 14 25
19 DEN 9128 Buhl Henrik Buhl, Buhl Henrik Buhl, Hellerup Sejlklub 42,0 16 26
20 GBR 9177 Gillard Thomas, Bridden Harry, Sheffield Viking SC 45,0 24 21
21 GER 9122 Leonie Nikoloaus, Kilian Northoff, Bayerischer Yacht Club 45,0 22 23
22 GER 9040 Dasenbrook Norbert, Meier Sven, KSW-SKBUe 47,0 28 19
23 GER 9101 Treichel Timon, Roos Morten, DYC-SVWD 49,0 20 29
24 GER 8669 Hofmann Nils-Henning, Lenz Jan-Hendrik, DYC 51,0 23 28
25 GER 9113 Joseph Schütte, Karsten Stuempel, Hamburger Segel Club 58,0 19 39
26 USA 9084 Moore Tyler, Buttner Andrew, Hampton YC 59,0 dns 2
27 GER 9130 Jungclaus Andreas, Kindermann Hannes, Hamburger Segel-Club - YCW 59,0 32 27
28 GBR 9126 Turnbull Stuart, Priddle Mike, Burton S C 59,0 29 30
29 SUI 8961 Utiger Toni, Heilig Markus, CVE 61,0 18 43
30 GER 9189 Schultz Hendrik, Zeiler Claudius, SCLW 61,0 27 34
31 FRA 9086 NEIDHART Elisabeth, DE MONTEIL David, ycif 64,0 26 38
32 GER 9198 Stückl Julian, Tellen Johannes, DTYC 66,0 dns 9
33 GER 9182 Holzapfel Alexander, Boeger Finn, Post-Sportverein Koblenz 67,0 dns 10
34 GBR 9136 Mears Stewart, Tucker Richard, RCYC 67,0 35 32
35 AUS 9204 Hansen Matt, Attwell Shane, Fremantle sailing club 70,0 33 37
36 AUS 9071 Hyde Richaes, Gilbert Lindsay, Sandgate Sailing Club 71,0 40 31
37 AUS 9028 Alexander Earle, McLean John, Darling Point SS 73,0 37 36
38 GBR 8745 Pearson Christoper, Paul Von Grey, RTYC-PVGYC 77,0 30 47
39 GER 9135 Biederer Jens, Wasilewski Thomas, HSC 77,0 42 35
40 AUS 9110 Stowell Mark, Forbes Tony, Royal Freshwater Bay YC-Mazoe 79,0 38 41
41 GER 9000 Pösch Thorsten, Lüther Moritz, Segelclub Salzgitter -GSC 79,0 39 40
42 SUI 9060 Houriet Catherine, Donze Gil, CRG 80,0 34 46
43 GER 90 Birkner Nicola, Stenger Angela, VSaW 81,0 dns 24
44 GER 9171 Giesler Stefan, Böhm Frank, VSaW-SCV 82,0 25 ufd
45 GER 9195 Penno Dirk, Jägersberg Nikolas, DTYC 85,0 41 44
46 GER 8929 Pell Roger, Mavrick Byron, Royal Freshwater Yacht Club - 89,0 44 45
47 FIN 9193 Nieminen Jukka, Salonen Antti, SP 90,0 dns 33
48 GER 8672 Dirk Huetten, Guido Von Walter, SGR Riegsee-SCLW 91,0 43 48
49 GBR 9179 Owen Tudor, Bruton Tom, Whitstable yacht club 93,0 36 ufd
50 AUS 9205 Cronin Sam, Johnson David, Port Kembla S.C.-Balmoral S.C. 94,0 45 49
51 GER 8990 Breitenfeldt Ralf, Von Puttkamer Thore, HSC 96,0 46 50
52 SUI 9147 Jacot Caroline, Jacot Philippe, CNB 99,0 dns 42
53 GER 8998 Schneider Ingo, Hoering Sebastian, SCLW 99,0 48 51
54 GBR 8867 Mcgale Patrick, NOLAN ANDREW, Queen mary sailing club 104,0 47 dnc
55 GBR 9178 Simpson Jarrod, Murray Nick, Hayling island 114,0 dns dnf
56 GER 8862 Wisolek Robert, Pirker Clemens, Segelclub Walchensee-SCLW 114,0 dns dnc
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl