Risultati OptiB

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1
1 ITA 8821 CESANA MATTIA, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 1,0 1
1 ITA 8925 Gradoni Marco, Maschio, Tognazzi Marine Village 1,0 1
1 LAT 59 Atilla Martins, Maschio, Topper Club 1,0 1
1 NOR 3919 Berthet MArkus August, Maschio, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 1,0 1
1 SUI 1840 Thommen Maxime, Maschio, ZYC/ZYC 1,0 1
1 SWE 4728 Lindström Lukas, Maschio, KKKK 1,0 1
7 GER 1310 Barth Anna, Femmina, MSC 2,0 2
7 GER 1313 Schlüter Cosima, Femmina, Berliner Yacht Club 2,0 2
7 ITA 8917 DEMURTAS ALEX, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 2,0 2
7 RUS 416 Shaposhnikov Maxim, Maschio, St Petersburg Sailing Academy 2,0 2
7 SLO 1212 Cante Daniel, Maschio, JK IZOLA 2,0 2
7 SUI 1864 Dneprov Maxim, Maschio, SCC 2,0 2
13 AUS 1673 Schotte Isaac, Maschio, SYC / DOSC 3,0 3
13 DEN 8614 Wolff Helena, Femmina, NRV/KDY 3,0 3
13 FRA 2647 BARAZ SACHA, Maschio, SRAntibes 3,0 3
13 GER 1314 Krause Carl, Maschio, RSC 92 3,0 3
13 GER 12952 Friedrich Merlin, Maschio, Potsdamer Yachtclub 3,0 3
13 SUI 1830 Von Allmen Anja, Femmina, RCO Oberhofen 3,0 3
19 GER 1152 Schweckendiek Ole, Maschio, Kieler Yacht-Club 4,0 4
19 GER 1214 Jost Leon, Maschio, Württembergischer Yachtclub 4,0 4
19 POL 1827 LEWANDOWSKA Ewa, Femmina, KS AZS AWFiS Gdansk 4,0 4
19 SUI 1839 Cornaro Ludovico, Maschio, CVLL 4,0 4
19 SWE 4717 Westerlind Theo, Maschio, 4K 4,0 4
19 SWE 4766 Björsson Malcolm, Maschio, LESS 4,0 4
25 GER 1311 ILGENSTEIN Caspar, Maschio, Muehlernberger Segel-Club 5,0 5
25 HUN 1327 Bányai Attila, Maschio, Blaton YC 5,0 5
25 ITA 8007 Perini Massimo, Maschio, CVTM 5,0 5
25 ITA 8953 Barro Margherita, Femmina, Yacht Club Adriaco 5,0 5
25 ITA 9052 Nuccorini Davide, Maschio, circolo della vela di roma 5,0 5
25 SWE 4770 Löfgren Oscar, Maschio, KSSS 5,0 5
31 FRA 2732 Andréa Manhes, Maschio, ASPTT Marseille 6,0 6
31 GER 1134 Zellmer Lilli, Femmina, SVR 6,0 6
31 ITA 8955 PEZZILLI LORENZO, Maschio, C.V.RAVENNATE 6,0 6
31 NOR 3884 Kuhle Nikolai Løhren, Maschio, Royal Norwegian Yachtclub 6,0 6
31 POL 1943 POGORZELSKI Rafal, Maschio, ChKZ Chojnice 6,0 6
31 USA 21325 Snyder Cort, Maschio, Coral Reef Yacht Club 6,0 6
37 FRA 2690 Zou SCHEMMEL, Maschio, SR ANTIBES 7,0 7
37 FRA 2691 Dumont Timothe, Maschio, Ycpr 7,0 7
37 GBR 6464 Pank William, Maschio, Norfolk Broads Yacht Club 7,0 7
37 ITA 8873 Berti Pietro, Maschio, CNB 7,0 7
37 ITA 8932 Pernarcic Jan, Maschio, Jadralni Klub Cupa 7,0 7
37 JPN 3110 Shimakura Teruaki, Maschio, msc 7,0 7
43 GER 1001 Lanzinger Hannah, Femmina, Chiemsee Yacht Club 8,0 8
43 GER 1316 Hahn Jannik Ole, Maschio, WVW 8,0 8
43 ITA 8978 Mattia Tognocchi, Maschio, CN MARINA DI CARRARA 8,0 8
43 RUS 115 Udalov Vyatcheslav, Maschio, MBU SSCH Parus"" 8,0 8
43 SUI 1844 Grandjean Axel, Maschio, CVVT 8,0 8
43 TUR 1283 Alp Namdar, Maschio, URLA SK 8,0 8
49 CZE 66 Krsicka Michal, Maschio, YC Cere 9,0 9
49 GBR 6051 Sesto-Cosby Santiago, Maschio, Royal Lymington Yacht Club 9,0 9
49 GER 2705 Emmer Johann, Maschio, VSaW 9,0 9
49 JPN 3095 Moroo Shiori, Femmina, EYCJ 9,0 9
49 MEX 1008 Alexandro Riquelme Beckmann, Maschio, Mexico 9,0 9
49 MLT 205 Schultheis Richard, Maschio, Malta Young Sailors Club 9,0 9
55 DEN 8540 Bjørling Oliver, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 10,0 10
55 GER 1092 Haschen Kjell, Maschio, Lübecker Yachtclub 10,0 10
55 ITA 8877 VENTURINO GABRIELE, Maschio, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA 10,0 10
55 POL 1866 MERKLER MIKOLAJ, Maschio, YKP GDYNIA 10,0 10
55 POL 1879 Grzelak Ludwik, Maschio, Spójnia Warszawa 10,0 10
55 POL 1915 Fajfer Filip, Maschio, HORN Kraków 10,0 10
61 FIN 1141 Heinilä Una, Femmina, Brändö Seglare 11,0 11
61 HUN 1331 Tóth Attila, Maschio, sve 11,0 11
61 IRL 1586 Dwyer Matthews James, Maschio, Royal Cork Yacbt Club 11,0 11
61 LAT 68 MUCINS RICARDS, Maschio, RIGA YC 11,0 11
61 SUI 1761 Dufour Benjamin, Maschio, SNG 11,0 11
61 TUR 1281 Okyanus Arikan, Femmina, URLA SK 11,0 11
67 GER 11952 Von Bülow Theodor Eddy, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club 12,0 12
67 GER 13428 Von Lepel Johanna, Femmina, Berliner Yacht-Club 12,0 12
67 ITA 8636 Pezzella Margherita, Femmina, Circolo Velico Torre del Lago 12,0 12
67 ITA 8765 Lorenzo Fonda, Maschio, C.D.V.MUGGIA 12,0 12
67 POL 1764 Olowiak Dominika, Femmina, YKP Gdynia 12,0 12
67 POL 2071 Gwozdz Mateusz, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 12,0 12
73 ITA 8627 Fabbri Tommaso, Maschio, cnav cervia 13,0 13
73 ITA 8938 Predari Lorenzo, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 13,0 13
73 POL 1903 Bendlewski Tomasz, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 13,0 13
73 RUS 575 SHUNENKOV KIRILL, Maschio, ST PETERSBURG SAILING ACADEMY 13,0 13
73 SUI 1750 Van Der Klink Paul, Maschio, CNM 13,0 13
73 SUI 1858 Roth Philipp, Maschio, SCC 13,0 13
79 GBR 6304 Mueller Emily, Femmina, Royal Lymington Yacht Club 14,0 14
79 GER 1259 Schaaff Catharina, Femmina, Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 14,0 14
79 GER 1268 Von Holtum Konstantin, Maschio, WSV Langen 14,0 14
79 NOR 3914 Høst-Verbraak Nicklas, Maschio, KNS 14,0 14
79 SUI 1827 Jedlinska Viktoria, Femmina, CNV 14,0 14
79 USA 19476 Cormie Landon, Maschio, Vineyard Haven Yacht Club 14,0 14
85 FRA 2711 DEVAUX Keo, Maschio, cvsq 15,0 15
85 GER 13132 Reuter Vincenzo, Maschio, Münchner Yacht Club 15,0 15
85 POL 1626 Ponto Aleksander, Maschio, YKP 15,0 15
85 SWE 4733 Lagerberg Calle, Maschio, Royal Swedish Yacht Club 15,0 15
85 USA 7444 Gigliotti Griffin, Maschio, Noroton Yacht Club, LISOT 15,0 15
85 USA 20796 McAliley Jackson, Maschio, Coral Reef Yacht Club 15,0 15
91 FIN 992 Rikala Samuel, Maschio, HSK 16,0 16
91 ITA 9056 Arseni Maria Vittoria, Femmina, circolo della vela di roma 16,0 16
91 NOR 3990 Robertstad Mathilde Bregner, Femmina, Tønsberg Seilforening 16,0 16
91 SUI 1778 Guignard Clement, Maschio, SNNy 16,0 16
91 SWE 4630 Wolfgang Emil, Maschio, HjBK 16,0 16
91 USA 21487 Braun Guthrie, Maschio, Team USA 16,0 16
97 DEN 8615 Ebdrup Malthe, Maschio, Royal Danish Yachtclub KDY 17,0 17
97 GER 1006 Rachmann Florian, Maschio, Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider S 17,0 17
97 GER 1284 Ill Niklas, Maschio, YLB 17,0 17
97 ITA 8256 Passoni Federico, Maschio, circolo della vela di roma 17,0 17
97 POL 1712 KLUK JAKUB, Maschio, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 17,0 17
97 SWE 4679 Hallin Christoffer, Maschio, LDSS 17,0 17
103 CAY 1106 Capasso Matheo, Maschio, Cayman Islands Sailing Club 18,0 18
103 DEN 8480 Ødum Johan Hagen, Maschio, Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 18,0 18
103 GER 1053 Liebig Jannis, Maschio, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin 18,0 18
103 GER 12527 Dinter Henning, Maschio, Segelclub Krüpelsee 18,0 18
103 ITA 8833 Grilli Federico, Maschio, c n cesenatico 18,0 18
103 UKR 2919 Gumenko Yurii, Maschio, Odessa Black Sea YC 18,0 18
109 FRA 2648 Violette Manhes, Femmina, ASPTT Marseille 19,0 19
109 ITA 8896 Riccobene Luca, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 19,0 19
109 NOR 3981 Forslund Emil, Maschio, Nesodden Seilforening 19,0 19
109 POL 1444 Ponto Oskar, Maschio, YKP 19,0 19
109 SUI 1757 Devaud Tibor, Maschio, SNG 19,0 19
109 USA 22135 Budington Nick, Maschio, Team USA 19,0 19
115 CZE 827 Nevelos Tibor, Maschio, YC SK Steti 20,0 20
115 FRA 2617 RADULIC Maïlys, Femmina, LA PELLE MARSEILLE 20,0 20
115 GBR 6397 BRELLISFORD Florence, Femmina, Corinthian Otters 20,0 20
115 GER 1135 Schaefer-Rodriguez Eva, Femmina, VSaW 20,0 20
115 POL 1869 DZIK POLA, Femmina, YKP Gdynia 20,0 20
115 SWE 4720 Liljegren Hugo, Maschio, Royal Swedish Yacht Club 20,0 20
121 GER 1164 Knapp Benedikt, Maschio, YCSS 21,0 21
121 HUN 1148 Verebely Nandor, Maschio, SVE 21,0 21
121 ITA 8080 Gabriele Grosso, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 21,0 21
121 ITA 8701 BETTA MARTINO, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 21,0 21
121 NOR 3950 Lind Albertine, Femmina, Bergens Seilforening 21,0 21
121 RUS 321 KOSTIUKEVICH STEPAN, Maschio, VODNIK 21,0 21
127 DEN 8573 Hendriksen Johan Ole, Maschio, KDY 22,0 22
127 ITA 7513 Pinelli Jacopo, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 22,0 22
127 LAT 133 Amsils Emils, Maschio, Sailing Academy/Klub 360 22,0 22
127 POL 2552 ILINSKI Maciej, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 22,0 22
127 SUI 1576 Maurer Aubin, Maschio, CNP Club Nautique Pully 22,0 22
127 USA 20912 Dominguez Spencer, Maschio, Key Biscayne Yacht Club 22,0 22
133 ITA 835 Ciaglia Matteo, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 23,0 23
133 ITA 8708 BONALANA GIORGIA, Femmina, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 23,0 23
133 ITA 8843 Winand Maxime, Maschio, c.n.cesenatico 23,0 23
133 NED 3118 Broers Yanne, Femmina, OCN 23,0 23
133 POL 1947 PAWLOWSKA Agnieszka, Femmina, ChKZ Chojnice 23,0 23
133 SUI 1860 Vleeshouwers Stach, Maschio, RCO 23,0 23
139 FIN 935 Kiiski Joel, Maschio, HSK 24,0 24
139 FIN 1147 Feodoroff Sebastian, Maschio, SaVK 24,0 24
139 ITA 8572 Brighenti Edoardo, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 24,0 24
139 ITA 8829 Giovine Jean Severin, Maschio, Tognazzi Marine Village 24,0 24
139 POL 1865 Rutkowska Paulina, Femmina, YKP Gdynia 24,0 24
139 SUI 1796 Herrmann Noè, Maschio, Yacht Club Ascona 24,0 24
145 ITA 8771 Palumbo Domenico Armando, Maschio, Circolo Vela Bari 25,0 25
145 ITA 8865 Mengucci Luca, Maschio, Associazione Velica Civitavecc 25,0 25
145 POL 1159 Olowiak Zuzia, Femmina, YKP Gdynia 25,0 25
145 RUS 1251 Sotnikov Andrei, Maschio, RAUTU 25,0 25
145 SWE 4596 Backlund Ella, Femmina, KBS 25,0 25
145 USA 22134 Budington Matt, Maschio, Team USA 25,0 25
151 GER 1030 Strohfeldt Paul, Maschio, WSV Langen 26,0 26
151 GER 1039 Haberland Henriette, Femmina, Segel Club Ahoi Berlin 26,0 26
151 ITA 9000 Amodio Gabriele, Maschio, Circolo Vela Bari 26,0 26
151 LTU 314 Rukas Strlciunas, Maschio, Bangputys 26,0 26
151 NOR 3897 Stakston Edvin Iver, Maschio, Sandefjord Seilforening 26,0 26
151 USA 22436 Michels Will Michels, Maschio, BMRT 26,0 26
157 GER 1301 Müller Louisa, Femmina, BYC 27,0 27
157 ITA 8610 Benedetta Valerio, Femmina, S.C.G.SALO' 27,0 27
157 ITA 8812 SCALMAZZI AGATA, Femmina, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 27,0 27
157 ITA 8952 Milone Erica, Femmina, Yacht Club Adriaco 27,0 27
157 SUI 1814 Lauber Jeanlou, Maschio, CNM 27,0 27
157 SWE 4732 Forssén Lova, Femmina, KSSS 27,0 27
163 BRA 4076 Vassel Gabriela, Femmina, CCSP 28,0 28
163 DEN 8612 Amstrup Carl Emil, Maschio, Egaa Sejlklub 28,0 28
163 GER 1215 Heindl Simon, Maschio, DSCU DüsseldorferSegelclub Unt 28,0 28
163 ITA 8648 Sassi Anatol, Maschio, circolo della vela di roma 28,0 28
163 NOR 3775 Ugelstad Rudolf, Maschio, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 28,0 28
163 RUS 11 Ivanov Danila, Maschio, KRESTOVSKY OSTROV 28,0 28
169 GER 13392 Berktold Josh Alexander, Maschio, ETUF 29,0 29
169 HUN 1379 Vladiszavlyev Alexandar, Maschio, Spartacus VSE 29,0 29
169 ITA 8267 Guardigli Giacomo, Maschio, c n cesenatico 29,0 29
169 POL 1758 SZCZUKOWSKI Jeremi, Maschio, ChKZ Chojnice 29,0 29
169 RUS 21 Bondar Maksym, Maschio, Team Russia 29,0 29
169 RUS 309 Zhilkin Ivan, Maschio, Vodnik 29,0 29
175 GER 1281 Soerensen Willy, Maschio, MS Amburg 30,0 30
175 GER 11776 Meindl Max, Maschio, Berliner Yacht-Club 30,0 30
175 NOR 3762 Lepperoed Marie, Femmina, Toensberg Sailingclub 30,0 30
175 POL 1971 Bobula Aleksandra, Femmina, Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 30,0 30
175 SUI 1862 Müller Janik, Maschio, SCR 30,0 30
175 TUR 3509 Mert Aydogan, Maschio, URLA SK 30,0 30
181 EST 225 Lilienthal Mia Marin, Femmina, ROPK 31,0 31
181 GBR 6369 Lonsdale Freddie, Maschio, Royal Lymington Yacht Club 31,0 31
181 HUN 1373 Szabo Roni Oszkar, Maschio, HUN 31,0 31
181 POL 1978 Furmanek Patryk, Maschio, SSW MOS Ilawa 31,0 31
181 RUS 101 Lukoyanova Alexandra, Femmina, HSS StPetersburg 31,0 31
181 SUI 1716 De Weck Alexander, Maschio, SNG 31,0 31
187 GER 1059 Peschke Moritz, Maschio, Potsdamer Yachtclub 32,0 32
187 GER 1141 Fleischer Jesper, Maschio, Segelclub Rheingau 32,0 32
187 GER 13535 Semmer Kjell, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V. / 32,0 32
187 GER 13594 Tornow Laura, Femmina, TSG 1898 e.V. 32,0 32
187 POL 2177 CHELKOWSKI PATRYK, Maschio, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 32,0 32
187 SWE 4751 Martinsson Hanna, Femmina, Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 32,0 32
193 BRA 3533 Viegas De LIma Vitoria Borges, Femmina, Iate Clube de Brasilia 33,0 33
193 ITA 8640 Ceccano Nayeli, Femmina, circolo della vela di roma 33,0 33
193 ITA 9027 Micheli Lorenzo, Maschio, ASD Yacht Club Cagliari 33,0 33
193 NOR 3649 Klæboe Mia, Femmina, Drøbaksund Seilforening 33,0 33
193 POL 910 KONARZEWSKA Maria, Femmina, KS AZS AWFiS Gdansk 33,0 33
193 SUI 1816 Perdicaro Federico, Maschio, Yacht Club Ascona 33,0 33
199 ITA 887 Letizia Tonoli, Femmina, CV.Gargnano 34,0 34
199 ITA 8143 CENTUORI LEONARDO, Maschio, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 34,0 34
199 ITA 9045 Alessio Castellan, Maschio, C.D.V.MUGGIA 34,0 34
199 NOR 3689 Sverdrup Julie, Femmina, Bærum Seilklubb 34,0 34
199 SUI 1470 Aurilia Giuseppe, Maschio, Sociètè Nautique de Genéve 34,0 34
199 SUI 1828 Siret Tom, Maschio, CNM Club Nautique Morgien 34,0 34
205 DEN 8586 Thule Oscar, Maschio, Fredericia Sejlklub 35,0 35
205 GBR 6298 Mueller Ben, Maschio, Royal Lymington Yacht Club 35,0 35
205 GER 13515 Senftleben Leon, Maschio, SVG 35,0 35
205 ITA 9017 Cortese Alessandro, Maschio, CN CROTONE 35,0 35
205 NOR 3669 Skrolsvik Mats, Maschio, KNS 35,0 35
205 SUI 1765 Nokes Sam, Maschio, CVVT Suisse 35,0 35
211 AUS 1604 Williams Olivia, Femmina, RPAYC 36,0 36
211 DEN 8593 Bløcher Frederik, Maschio, Faaborg Sejlklub 36,0 36
211 FIN 910 Ruohela Ines, Femmina, EPS 36,0 36
211 SUI 1841 Imbert Robin, Maschio, SNG 36,0 36
211 TUR 1290 Mustafacan Öztucnel, Maschio, URLA SK 36,0 36
211 USA 16898 Slowik Tony Slowik III, Maschio, Coral Reef Yacht Club 36,0 36
217 GER 12414 Krüger Marit, Femmina, Segel-Club Ahoi"" 37,0 37
217 ITA 7845 Meletti Jan, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 37,0 37
217 ITA 8031 Giusteschi Conti Leonardo, Maschio, Circolo Velico La Spezia 37,0 37
217 ITA 8478 Ruperto Mauro, Maschio, CN CROTONE 37,0 37
217 MON 1403 CHOQUET Mathieu, Maschio, Yacht Club Monaco 37,0 37
217 SWE 4543 Tollbom Lindh Alvin, Maschio, JKV Västerås 37,0 37
223 CZE 808 Chalupníková Kristýna, Femmina, Rapid Brno 38,0 38
223 CZE 812 Šindelka Ondrej, Maschio, MYK 38,0 38
223 MLT 25 GASPERINI ANTONIO, Maschio, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB 38,0 38
223 NOR 3890 Jacobsen Julia, Femmina, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 38,0 38
223 RUS 4141 Russkih Bogdan, Maschio, RAUTU 38,0 38
223 SWE 4523 Larue Viggo, Maschio, KBS 38,0 38
229 DEN 8543 Overbeck Magnus, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 39,0 39
229 GER 1065 Mager Jonas, Maschio, MSC 39,0 39
229 GER 13424 Freudenstein Kian Nik, Maschio, Flensburger Segelclub 39,0 39
229 GER 13460 Koep Josephine, Femmina, Segler Verein Braunschweig 39,0 39
229 GER 13649 Braune Hannes, Maschio, Segelclub Märkischer Adler e.V 39,0 39
229 SWE 4672 Bjoerk Victor, Maschio, LdSS 39,0 39
235 DEN 8526 Laursen Johan From, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 40,0 40
235 GER 1174 Kühling Niklas, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club Berlin 40,0 40
235 HUN 918 Nagy Bendegúz, Maschio, Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 40,0 40
235 MLT 44 Vassallo Saul, Maschio, Malta Young Sailors Club 40,0 40
235 RUS 171 Tsubanikov Arseniy, Maschio, CSKA 40,0 40
235 SUI 1861 Dubois Andrea, Maschio, BT 40,0 40
241 FRA 269 De Foresta Alberic, Maschio, 13022 YCPR Marseille 41,0 41
241 ITA 8552 MARZOCCHI GRETA, Femmina, C.V.RAVENNATE 41,0 41
241 ITA 8954 SCHIAVON EUGENIA, Femmina, Yacht Club Adriaco 41,0 41
241 POL 2072 Grzech Gracjan, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 41,0 41
241 RUS 27 Karmanov Arkadiy, Maschio, St Petersburg Sailing Academy 41,0 41
241 RUS 5086 Ivashechkin Mikhail, Maschio, Novosibirsk 41,0 41
247 GER 1009 Steuerer Frederik, Maschio, Augsburger Segel Club 42,0 42
247 GER 12138 Tietze Yara Sophia, Femmina, Berliner Yacht Club 42,0 42
247 HUN 714 Csekovszky Mór, Maschio, Kereked Sailing Club 42,0 42
247 HUN 1343 Zolnai Samuel, Maschio, Spartacus SE 42,0 42
247 POL 16 Kowalczyk Maksymilian, Maschio, HORN Kraków 42,0 42
247 SUI 1774 Aschieri Andrea, Maschio, SNNy 42,0 42
253 GER 13093 Breckwoldt Max, Maschio, Ratzeburger Segelverein 43,0 43
253 HUN 1347 Borbàs Buda, Maschio, BYC 43,0 43
253 ITA 8950 Pettini Bonomo Paolo, Maschio, Circolo Della Vela Bari 43,0 43
253 ITA 9019 Ruperto Alice, Femmina, CN CROTONE 43,0 43
253 SUI 1452 Gailland Lisa, Femmina, CVVT 43,0 43
253 SWE 4638 Åberg Svante, Maschio, Karlskrona Segelsällskap 43,0 43
259 GBR 6512 Means Joshua, Maschio, Horning SC 44,0 44
259 GER 1066 Rausch Jannik Julius, Maschio, Düsseldorfer Yacht Club 44,0 44
259 HUN 232 Domonkos Gergely, Maschio, SÉP 44,0 44
259 POL 1923 Dabek Jakub, Maschio, SSW MOS Ilawa 44,0 44
259 SUI 1775 Zimmerli Luis, Maschio, SCC 44,0 44
259 USA 20834 Russler Lauren, Femmina, CRYC 44,0 44
265 DEN 8577 Aasholm-Bradley William, Maschio, Yachtklubben Furesoen 45,0 45
265 FIN 1110 Keinänen Xiaojian, Femmina, RPS 45,0 45
265 GER 1177 Von Holtum Leonard, Maschio, WSV Langen 45,0 45
265 GER 12483 Talia Ruhrberg, Femmina, Potsdamer Yacht Club 45,0 45
265 HUN 1178 Verebely Matyas, Maschio, SVE 45,0 45
265 SWE 4665 Fröjd Måns, Maschio, Oxelösunds Segelsällskap 45,0 45
271 FIN 1139 Shalagin Melisa, Femmina, BSS 46,0 46
271 GER 1155 Duerholt Moritz-Alexander, Maschio, DUYC 46,0 46
271 ITA 7748 Jacopo Albini, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 46,0 46
271 ITA 8945 IVALDI CAMILLA, Femmina, C.V.RAVENNATE 46,0 46
271 SWE 4726 Ljungdahl Melker, Maschio, KSSS 46,0 46
271 USA 19971 Walshe Samara, Femmina, USA 46,0 46
277 FIN 1073 Hamel Olav, Maschio, BS 47,0 47
277 GER 1277 Wagner Moritz, Maschio, Deutscher Touring Yacht Club 47,0 47
277 ITA 8386 Nordio Andrea, Maschio, SVBG 47,0 47
277 ITA 8725 Prati Riccardo, Maschio, cnav cervia 47,0 47
277 LAT 71 MUCINS EDUARDS, Maschio, RIGA YC 47,0 47
277 NOR 3972 Eriksen Liva Løset, Femmina, Sandefjord Seilforening 47,0 47
283 GER 1015 Honold Riccardo, Maschio, BodenseeYachtclub Überlingen 48,0 48
283 ITA 8343 Saragoni Giovanni, Maschio, c n cesenatico 48,0 48
283 ITA 8453 Ricci Lorenzo, Maschio, C.n.Cesenatico 48,0 48
283 ITA 8912 Sorrenti Lorenzo, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 48,0 48
283 POL 1751 KALINOWSKI Jacek, Maschio, Wroclaw 48,0 48
283 SUI 1810 Studer Sophie, Femmina, RCO 48,0 48
289 CRO 1154 Škopac Lucija, Femmina, Uljanik 49,0 49
289 ITA 8942 Ghirelli Nina, Femmina, C.V.RAVENNATE 49,0 49
289 POL 2070 Micinski Gustaw, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 49,0 49
289 SWE 4560 Eskilstorp Erik, Maschio, KKKK 49,0 49
289 SWE 4602 Barsne Hector, Maschio, SSP 49,0 49
289 SWE 4700 Zetterström Max, Maschio, BoSS 49,0 49
295 DEN 8471 Kappel Asger Jordt, Maschio, Frerdericia Sejlkljub 50,0 50
295 GER 1145 Peters Leon Maximilian, Maschio, Yacht Club Bayer Leverkusen 50,0 50
295 GER 1181 Möbius Celine, Femmina, HSC 50,0 50
295 ITA 789 Chinni Matteo, Maschio, c n cesenatico 50,0 50
295 SUI 1749 Gautier Jean, Maschio, SNG 50,0 50
295 SWE 4730 Granath Simon, Maschio, Sweden 50,0 50
301 ESP 2622 Stepanov Ilya, Maschio, Real club nautico Torrevieja 51,0 51
301 FIN 1130 Heinilä Ebbe, Maschio, Brändö Seglare 51,0 51
301 MLT 63 PACE PATRICE, Maschio, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB 51,0 51
301 POL 1973 Mac Aleksandra, Femmina, Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 51,0 51
301 SUI 1704 Matthew Chassot, Maschio, BT, Bordée de Tribord 51,0 51
301 USA 22276 Tyson Parker, Maschio, Coral Reef Yacht Club 51,0 51
307 GER 1069 Dölves Luise, Femmina, Seglervereinigung von 1903 52,0 52
307 GER 13083 Kulik Henrik, Maschio, Eisenbahner Segelverein Kirchm 52,0 52
307 POL 1018 LIPINSKI Antoni, Maschio, ChKZ Chojnice 52,0 52
307 RUS 44 Petukhov Nickolay, Maschio, CSKA 52,0 52
307 SUI 1762 Hirsch Boris, Maschio, SNG 52,0 52
307 SWE 4718 Norlén Albert, Maschio, KSSS 52,0 52
313 FRA 2033 MARTIN Aurel, Maschio, Société des Régates Calédonien 53,0 53
313 GER 1123 Ernst Jule, Femmina, DTYC 53,0 53
313 ITA 8755 Clemente Edoardo, Maschio, circolo della vela di roma 53,0 53
313 NOR 3910 Pollen Jenny Skirstad, Femmina, Baerum SF 53,0 53
313 POL 1452 Olowiak Antonina, Femmina, YKP Gdynia 53,0 53
313 SWE 4617 White Carl, Maschio, KKKK 53,0 53
319 GER 13280 Lenkmann Mathias, Maschio, Bayerischer Yacht Club 54,0 54
319 LTU 501 Mantas Kniubas, Maschio, Bangputys 54,0 54
319 NOR 3865 Stjernstrøm Jonas August, Maschio, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 54,0 54
319 NOR 3887 Støen Balder, Maschio, Nesodden Seilforening 54,0 54
319 NOR 3948 Doksrød Nora, Femmina, Sandefjord Seilforening 54,0 54
319 POL 2068 Bak Kacper, Maschio, HORN Kraków 54,0 54
325 DEN 8594 Witzke Julius Poder, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 55,0 55
325 GER 1234 Flachsenberg Nike Theresa, Femmina, SVH 55,0 55
325 GER 13241 Bussing Ari, Maschio, BSV Baltische Seglervereinigun 55,0 55
325 NOR 3817 Ninauve-Jutulstad Diane, Femmina, Bundefjorden Seilforening 55,0 55
325 POL 1936 GIGIELEWICZ MATEUSZ, Maschio, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 55,0 55
325 USA 21100 Kirkman Conner, Maschio, Team USA 55,0 55
331 DEN 8460 Nørgaard Nanna Schroll, Femmina, Horsens Sejlklub 56,0 56
331 FIN 563 Laurila Oskari, Maschio, Espoon Pursiseura, EPS, Finlan 56,0 56
331 GER 1221 Krause Franz, Maschio, RSC 92 56,0 56
331 GER 13462 Imbrock Finja, Femmina, WSV Altwarmbüchen 56,0 56
331 RUS 123 Afonin Danila, Femmina, KRUTIKI 56,0 56
331 RUS 1216 Chuprina Ilia, Maschio, St Petersburg Sailing Academy 56,0 56
337 BRA 4099 Gonçalves Joana, Femmina, ICRJ 57,0 57
337 GBR 6229 Means Henry, Maschio, Horning SC 57,0 57
337 GER 1202 Schmid Amelie, Femmina, CYC 57,0 57
337 HUN 946 Benyò Maté, Maschio, T.H.E. 57,0 57
337 RUS 316 SHESKIN FEDOR, Maschio, VODNIK 57,0 57
337 USA 13043 Janov Jordan, Maschio, California Yacht Club 57,0 57
343 BRA 3891 Zirpoli Anita, Femmina, Cabanga Iate Clube de Pernambu 58,0 58
343 GER 1070 Goede Kajus, Maschio, Muehlenberger Seegelclub 58,0 58
343 HUN 901 Lackó Dávid, Maschio, BYC Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 58,0 58
343 ITA 8297 COSLOVICH NICOLO', Maschio, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 58,0 58
343 ITA 9063 Cicconetti Corrado, Maschio, circolo vele vernazzolesi 58,0 58
343 LTU 589 Arunas Daracius, Maschio, Bangputys 58,0 58
349 FIN 1115 Voutilainen Vanessa, Femmina, BSS 59,0 59
349 GER 13608 Gericke Severin, Maschio, YCaT 59,0 59
349 HUN 2005 Borda Levente, Maschio, Spartacus VE 59,0 59
349 ITA 8118 BELLOMI MALIKA, Femmina, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 59,0 59
349 ITA 8807 Denise Frigerio, Femmina, LNI Mandello del Lario 59,0 59
349 RUS 112 Bazarova Valeriia, Femmina, Azov 59,0 59
355 CZE 829 Kucera Matej, Maschio, TJ Lanškroun - Yacht Club 60,0 60
355 CZE 858 Jaros Adam, Maschio, MYK, z.s. 60,0 60
355 DEN 8545 Melchior Victor Christian, Maschio, Sletten Sailing Team 60,0 60
355 ITA 8934 Nieddu Alberto, Maschio, ASD Yacht Club Cagliari 60,0 60
355 POL 1071 SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof, Maschio, ChKZ Chojnice 60,0 60
355 SWE 4601 Graner Jakob, Maschio, BooSS 60,0 60
361 CZE 744 Tlapak Vojtech, Maschio, YC SK Steti 61,0 61
361 FIN 1144 Puolakka Henrik, Maschio, HSK 61,0 61
361 GER 13330 Hall Mathilda, Femmina, Bayerischer Yacht Club 61,0 61
361 ITA 8915 FRANCESCHINI MARCO, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 61,0 61
361 SUI 1805 JULLY Pierre, Maschio, Club Nautique Pully SUISSE 61,0 61
361 SWE 4686 Bergelin Alice, Femmina, Lerbergets Segelsällskap 61,0 61
367 GER 1102 Erdmann Martin, Maschio, Warnemünder Segel-Club 62,0 62
367 ITA 9025 SCALISI GIACOMO, Maschio, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA 62,0 62
367 ITA 9074 FABRIS GAIA, Femmina, Yacht Club Adriaco 62,0 62
367 NOR 3840 Garvik Sindre Tollevik, Maschio, Stavanger Seilforening 62,0 62
367 POL 1799 Renski Iwo, Maschio, YKP GDYNIA 62,0 62
367 POL 1981 FABISIAK JOANNA, Femmina, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 62,0 62
373 DEN 8539 Kise Loke Idriss, Maschio, Silkeborg Sejlklub 63,0 63
373 GER 1014 Buchler David, Maschio, Berliner Yacht-Club 63,0 63
373 GER 1172 Steinlein Franziska, Maschio, Bayerischer Yacht-Club 63,0 63
373 GER 12935 Gewers Adrian, Maschio, Berliner Yacht club 63,0 63
373 ITA 8674 IVALDI NINA, Femmina, C.V.RAVENNATE 63,0 63
373 SUI 1829 Mille Simon, Maschio, CVE 63,0 63
379 GER 1187 Fiedler Till, Maschio, Segelclub Schwielochsee e.V. 64,0 64
379 GRE 221 Trigkonis Athos, Maschio, Dubai Off Shore Sailing Club 64,0 64
379 HUN 375 Nagy Réka, Femmina, T.H.E. YKA 64,0 64
379 RUS 126 Zapoev Stepan, Maschio, RAUTU 64,0 64
379 SWE 4511 Järudd Claes, Maschio, KSSS 64,0 64
379 SWE 4677 Rydell Marius, Maschio, KKKK 64,0 64
385 DEN 8610 Olesen Martin Broenlund, Maschio, Kaloevig Baadelaug 65,0 65
385 FIN 1087 Huhtiniemi Erik, Maschio, EPS 65,0 65
385 ITA 8818 Gaiotto Davide, Maschio, Circolo Vela Torbole 65,0 65
385 ITA 9050 Filippo Massironi, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 65,0 65
385 LAT 140 Baskevics Emils Mikus, Maschio, RYC 65,0 65
385 SUI 1681 Tschanz Emilie, Femmina, GYC 65,0 65
391 CAY 8703 Hider Aaron, Maschio, Cayman Islands Sailing Club 66,0 66
391 ESP 2911 De Tomas Rosario, Femmina, Real Club Nautico Valencia 66,0 66
391 GER 1005 Tolckmitt Samuel, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club 66,0 66
391 GER 1098 Soltau Gregory, Maschio, Berliner Yachtclub 66,0 66
391 LAT 130 Straume Rihards, Maschio, Sport Sailing academy club 360 66,0 66
391 SWE 4684 Hagby Agnes, Femmina, Rörviks segelsällskap 66,0 66
397 CZE 817 Kraus Lukas, Maschio, YC Kladno 67,0 67
397 FIN 1101 Klemola Atte, Maschio, BSS 67,0 67
397 GER 1203 Dinter Bennet, Maschio, ETUF Essen 67,0 67
397 GER 11757 Weimann Laura, Femmina, Baltische Segler Vereinigung 67,0 67
397 ITA 8804 Luca Belloli, Maschio, LNI Mandello del Lario 67,0 67
397 USA 20736 Ehnot Ryan, Maschio, Team USA 67,0 67
403 DEN 8463 Thaysen Christian Vind, Maschio, Egå Sejlklub 68,0 68
403 DEN 8602 Melbye Frederik Ragan, Maschio, Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 68,0 68
403 GER 1017 Baumann Leander, Maschio, BSV 68,0 68
403 GER 1246 Schmidt Simon, Maschio, KYC 68,0 68
403 RUS 887 Kourova Ksenia, Femmina, GBU SCHOR 6" yacht club "Druzh 68,0 68
403 RUS 1414 Martus Viacheslav, Maschio, RAUTU 68,0 68
409 HUN 1311 Héder Benedek Barna, Maschio, SVE 69,0 69
409 ITA 8444 Lo Pinto Giulia, Maschio, circolo della vela di roma 69,0 69
409 ITA 8666 Rogantin Filippo, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 69,0 69
409 SWE 4506 Bjelvenius Axel, Maschio, RSSA 69,0 69
409 USA 10156 Alfortish Ashley, Femmina, Team USA 69,0 69
409 USA 22247 Tenrreiro Lucas, Maschio, Team USA 69,0 69
415 GER 1199 Reisner Nando, Maschio, Münchner Yachtclub 70,0 70
415 GER 13264 Gabath Frieda, Femmina, Segelclub Nordsaar e.V. 70,0 70
415 HUN 1304 Jeney Kristóf, Maschio, Spartacus SE 70,0 70
415 HUN 1310 Carra Chiara Lisa, Femmina, Balatonfüredi Yacht Club 70,0 70
415 ITA 8523 MATTIVI EMMA, Femmina, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 70,0 70
415 SWE 4545 Malmcrona Nils, Maschio, LDSS 70,0 70
421 AUS 1524 Conrad Bridget, Femmina, Gosford Sailing Club/ SLMASC 71,0 71
421 GBR 6373 Pank Grace, Femmina, Norfolk Broads Yacht Club 71,0 71
421 GER 13467 Peters Janna Katharina, Femmina, Wind und Welle e.V. 71,0 71
421 ITA 9013 Fontanesi Sophie, Maschio, Tognazzi Marine Village 71,0 71
421 POL 1522 Wysocki Tymoteusz, Maschio, Olsztyn 71,0 71
421 POL 2006 POTEJKO AMELIA, Femmina, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 71,0 71
427 FIN 1094 Rosalius Tommy, Maschio, BSS Finland 72,0 72
427 ITA 8647 Ricci Leonardo Maria, Maschio, Associazione Velica Civitavecc 72,0 72
427 ITA 8692 Pastorino Bianca, Femmina, circolo vele vernazzolesi 72,0 72
427 ITA 9090 Deambrogio Dario, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 72,0 72
427 RUS 572 Bykovsky Daniel, Maschio, MBU fso sssh Optimist"" 72,0 72
427 USA 21447 Hackel Gil, Maschio, Team USA 72,0 72
433 BRA 3743 Nunes Cantarino Julia, Femmina, ICRJ - Iate Clube do Rio de Ja 73,0 73
433 FIN 933 Lehtonen Camilla, Femmina, UPS 73,0 73
433 ITA 8773 Quaranta Claudia, Femmina, Circolo Vela Bari 73,0 73
433 ITA 8946 CHERSONI ALBERTO, Maschio, C.V.RAVENNATE 73,0 73
433 POL 1614 Wielczyk Iga, Femmina, SSW MOS Ilawa 73,0 73
433 SUI 1598 Stadler Laurent, Maschio, RCO 73,0 73
439 CZE 816 Kraus Tobias, Maschio, YC Kladno 74,0 74
439 ITA 9057 Ghiandussi Tommaso, Maschio, LNI Milano 74,0 74
439 SWE 4371 Rybeck Lina, Femmina, RÖSS 74,0 74
439 SWE 4542 Jennifer Öhrnell, Femmina, LISS 74,0 74
439 SWE 4659 Hård Felix, Maschio, KKKK 74,0 74
439 USA 21136 Quirlke Declan, Maschio, American Yacht Club 74,0 74
445 BRA 4138 Rezende Lorena, Femmina, ICRJ - Iate Clube do Rio de Ja 75,0 75
445 DEN 8587 Dam Schmidt Jeppe, Maschio, Kaløvig Bådelaug 75,0 75
445 ITA 8770 Palumbo Alfonso, Maschio, Lni Trani 75,0 75
445 ITA 8794 Pelle Alessio, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 75,0 75
445 ITA 8827 Marioni Manfredi, Maschio, centro velico 3v 75,0 75
445 SWE 4628 Norlén Erik, Maschio, KSSS 75,0 75
451 DEN 8422 Holm Jakob, Maschio, Silkeborg Sejlklub 76,0 76
451 GER 13614 Hoeke Sebastian, Maschio, Segelverein Schluchsee 76,0 76
451 ITA 8752 MONTANARI RAFFAELE, Maschio, CENTRo Velico Punta Marina 76,0 76
451 RUS 2116 Pyzhianov Dmitriy, Maschio, MBU SSCH Parus"" 76,0 76
451 SUI 1611 Kuster Liam, Maschio, SVT 76,0 76
451 USA 20480 Kirkman Michael, Maschio, Team USA 76,0 76
457 FRA 2634 Hugo Ortin, Maschio, AVCR 77,0 77
457 ITA 8853 Lorenzo Coretti, Maschio, C.D.V.MUGGIA 77,0 77
457 RUS 221 MAXIMKIN ARTEM, Maschio, VODNIK 77,0 77
457 RUS 619 Golovanov Alexander, Maschio, GBU SCHOR 6" yacht club "Druzh 77,0 77
457 SWE 4259 Lindskog Elisa, Femmina, KBS Kvarnviken 77,0 77
457 SWE 4370 Sellin Alfons, Maschio, RÖSS 77,0 77
463 DEN 8535 Fink Casper, Maschio, Sonderborg Yacht Club 78,0 78
463 ITA 8084 Achille Ciavatta, Maschio, LNI Mandello del Lario 78,0 78
463 NOR 3894 Juell-Bergan Carl Ferdinand, Maschio, Sandefjord Seilforening 78,0 78
463 RUS 727 Minibaev Alexander, Maschio, St Petersburg Sailing Academy 78,0 78
463 SUI 1800 Masiero Giovanni, Maschio, CVLL 78,0 78
463 SWE 4729 Ljungberg Hampus, Maschio, Lerums Segelsällskap 78,0 78
469 GER 13510 Felmet Niko, Maschio, Hiltruper Segelclub 79,0 79
469 ITA 8635 Giovanni Santi, Maschio, S.C.G.SALO' 79,0 79
469 POL 1608 KAMINSKI JAKUB, Maschio, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 79,0 79
469 SUI 1665 Mille Mathieu, Maschio, CVE 79,0 79
469 SUI 1773 Zagury John, Maschio, SNNy 79,0 79
469 USA 20528 Gish Charlie, Maschio, Lake Forest Sailing 79,0 79
475 DEN 8576 Lehmann Kaya Lehmann, Femmina, Hellerup Sejlklub 80,0 80
475 GER 1225 Romeo Grobe, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club 80,0 80
475 HUN 419 Kovács Herbert, Maschio, Keszthelyi Yacht Kiköto VSE 80,0 80
475 NOR 3774 Juell-Bergan Nanna Sofie, Femmina, Sandefjordseilforening 80,0 80
475 SUI 1825 Ayala Tiago, Maschio, CVE 80,0 80
475 USA 21324 Morris Clark, Maschio, Team USA 80,0 80
481 CZE 492 Krsicka Lukas, Maschio, YC Cere 81,0 81
481 DEN 8575 Christensen Sara, Femmina, Egaa Yacht Club 81,0 81
481 GER 1257 Georgi Max, Maschio, Seglervereinigung Einheit Werd 81,0 81
481 GER 13414 Fromm Iven Anton, Maschio, KYC 81,0 81
481 HUN 1158 Gaborjani-Szabo Bence, Maschio, Spartacus 81,0 81
481 SUI 1664 Léonie Baudet, Maschio, Société Nautique de Genève 81,0 81
487 ITA 8057 TEODORI Vittoria, Femmina, Yacht Club Adriaco 82,0 82
487 ITA 8389 Maltese Emma Antonella Letizia, Femmina, CVTLP - Circolo Velico Torre d 82,0 82
487 ITA 8549 Ian Sunseri, Maschio, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 82,0 82
487 SUI 1804 Cerchiari Michelangelo, Maschio, CVLL 82,0 82
487 SUI 1843 Mirzai Ella, Femmina, CVLL 82,0 82
487 SWE 4763 Bjorkman Philip, Maschio, MSS 82,0 82
493 DEN 8031 Spile Aksel Boiskau, Maschio, SYC Sønderborg 83,0 83
493 GER 1232 Steinlein Valentina, Femmina, Bayerischer Yacht-Club 83,0 83
493 ITA 8850 Lorenzo Bartoli, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 83,0 83
493 ITA 8996 Walter Bonizzoni, Maschio, S.C.G.SALO' 83,0 83
493 MON 1407 VEREVIS Ariadni, Maschio, Yacht Club Monaco 83,0 83
493 POL 1362 STEMPLEWSKI KAMIL, Maschio, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 83,0 83
499 DEN 8441 Amstrup Konrad, Maschio, Egaa Sejlklub 84,0 84
499 GER 13390 Haberland Hans, Maschio, Segel Club Ahoi Berlin 84,0 84
499 ITA 8944 CHERSONI JACOPO, Maschio, C.V.RAVENNATE 84,0 84
499 MON 1418 PLANA Maxime, Maschio, Yacht Club Monaco 84,0 84
499 USA 21833 Dowd Pearse, Maschio, Team Norway 84,0 84
499 USA 22287 Bischoff Wyatt, Maschio, Team USA 84,0 84
505 DEN 553 Johannesen Jonathan, Maschio, Vedbæk Sejlklub 85,0 85
505 DEN 8618 Svensson Camilla, Femmina, Skærbæk Bådeklub 85,0 85
505 LAT 121 Einause Agate, Femmina, Riga YC 85,0 85
505 RUS 691 Gavriushenko Rodion, Maschio, St Petersburg Sailing Academy 85,0 85
505 SUI 1795 Mazuay Marie, Femmina, CN Versoix 85,0 85
505 SWE 4658 Hjort Maxine, Femmina, KSSS 85,0 85
511 FIN 1092 Mättö Kaapo, Maschio, KuoPS 86,0 86
511 GER 13583 Bruhns Caspar, Maschio, Lübecker Segler Verein 86,0 86
511 NOR 3869 Nilsson Eira, Femmina, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 86,0 86
511 RUS 198 Krivobokov Fedor, Maschio, GBU SCHOR 6" yacht club "Druzh 86,0 86
511 RUS 375 Kalashnikova Aleksandra, Femmina, Unost Moscow 86,0 86
511 USA 20841 Scholz Henry, Maschio, Lake Forest Sailing 86,0 86
517 BRA 3272 Mirow E Crespo Mariana, Femmina, Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro 87,0 87
517 GER 1041 Becker Paula Louise, Femmina, WuW/KYC 87,0 87
517 GER 10999 Achenbach Jesper, Maschio, W.YC.D.e.V. 87,0 87
517 GER 13626 Mannel Valentin, Maschio, Augsbuger SC 87,0 87
517 ITA 8940 CECCHETTO RICCARDO, Maschio, C.V.RAVENNATE 87,0 87
517 USA 15742 Neumann Amelia, Femmina, Team USA 87,0 87
523 DEN 8230 Kenting Hansen Nora, Femmina, Hellerup sejlklub 88,0 88
523 GER 1049 Steiner Julius, Maschio, MYC 88,0 88
523 GER 11891 Stolte Julius, Maschio, Zwischenahner Segelklub(ZSK) 88,0 88
523 GER 13256 Beckmann Carolin, Femmina, FSC 88,0 88
523 ITA 8834 Niccolò Galimberti, Maschio, CN MARINA DI CARRARA 88,0 88
523 SWE 4507 Balkfors Julius, Maschio, Skanörs båtklubb 88,0 88
529 BRA 4026 De Oliveira Campos Gustavo, Maschio, YCSA 89,0 89
529 BRA 4139 Rezende Helena, Femmina, ICRJ - Iate Clube do Rio de Ja 89,0 89
529 ITA 7505 SELDEN MATTEO, Maschio, MARVELIA 89,0 89
529 ITA 8929 Mattiuzzo Giorgio, Maschio, Tognazzi Marine Village 89,0 89
529 POL 1763 Podwalski Julek, Maschio, SSW MOS Ilawa 89,0 89
529 SWE 4696 Lindström Ellinor, Femmina, SSP 89,0 89
535 CAY 1973 Nielsen Jaspar, Maschio, Cayman Islands Sailing Club 90,0 90
535 DEN 8510 Johanne Joos, Maschio, Royal Danish Tach Club 90,0 90
535 ITA 8679 MORESCHI GRETA, Femmina, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 90,0 90
535 NOR 3847 Skjæret Halstensen Anine, Femmina, Bærum SF 90,0 90
535 SWE 4624 ZEEBERG TEA, Femmina, LDSS 90,0 90
535 USA 19629 Stuebe Kurt, Maschio, Team USA 90,0 90
541 GER 12877 Schuetze Hannes, Maschio, Berliner Yacht Club 91,0 91
541 GER 13551 Sigge Paul, Maschio, ETUF 91,0 91
541 ITA 8862 Patuelli Buscaroli Carlotta, Femmina, cnav cervia 91,0 91
541 RUS 357 Aleksandrova Ekaterina, Femmina, Saint Petersburg Krestovsky o 91,0 91
541 SUI 1785 Burkhardt Valentin, Maschio, Yacht Club Ascona 91,0 91
541 TUR 1296 Karya Basaraner, Femmina, URLA SK 91,0 91
547 GER 13066 Göke Anton, Maschio, ETuF 92,0 92
547 HUN 708 Lacza Boroka, Femmina, Kereked VSK 92,0 92
547 ITA 7248 Parra Adalberto, Maschio, Circolo velico Torre del Lago 92,0 92
547 ITA 8163 De Noe Gabriele, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 92,0 92
547 ITA 8965 De Santis Claudia Julia, Femmina, centro surf bracciano 92,0 92
547 POL 2044 Robaczewski Wiktor, Maschio, SSW MOS Ilawa 92,0 92
553 BRA 4127 Parente Henrique, Maschio, Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro - 93,0 93
553 DEN 8163 Nielsen Kalle Seir, Maschio, Kalovig 93,0 93
553 GER 13245 Weichbrodt Mattes, Maschio, Schweriner Yacht Club Germany 93,0 93
553 NOR 3922 Jansen Mikkel, Maschio, KNS 93,0 93
553 SWE 4623 Wieland Axel, Maschio, KSSS 93,0 93
553 USA 21815 CONWAY MAYA, Femmina, CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB (CRYC) 93,0 93
559 DEN 8452 Klug Nathalie Staunkær, Femmina, Egå Sejlklub 94,0 94
559 DEN 8559 Schmidt Katrine, Femmina, Kaløvig Bådelaug 94,0 94
559 GER 1173 Held Clara, Femmina, Potsdamer Yacht Club 94,0 94
559 HUN 238 Jandl Romeo, Maschio, SÈP 94,0 94
559 LTU 473 Laurinas Vilkas, Maschio, Bangputys 94,0 94
559 SWE 4632 Fagerberg Leo, Maschio, Kullavik kanot och kappsegling 94,0 94
565 DEN 8114 Hansen Agnes Agersten, Femmina, Aalborg Sejlklub 95,0 95
565 GER 1208 Gomercic Marko, Maschio, WSCG 95,0 95
565 GER 1266 Fintzen Jette, Femmina, FSC 95,0 95
565 GER 13064 Braun Jonna, Femmina, SV Hüde 95,0 95
565 GER 13305 Plettner Henri, Maschio, BYC 95,0 95
565 LAT 126 Laipniece Paula, Femmina, Riga Yacht Club 95,0 95
571 GER 1179 Goeke Simon Johan, Maschio, KSC-Hemer 96,0 96
571 GER 12993 Krane Johanna, Femmina, Verein Fahrten-Segler Wannsee 96,0 96
571 GER 13202 Luna von Weidenbach, Femmina, BYC 96,0 96
571 ITA 8779 Felda Marko, Maschio, C.D.V.MUGGIA 96,0 96
571 MLT 204 GASPERINI ALICE, Femmina, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB 96,0 96
571 NOR 3888 Wang Milla, Femmina, KNS 96,0 96
577 GER 1068 Stiff Max, Maschio, Segelclub Hansa Münster 97,0 97
577 GER 13329 Marseille Oscar, Maschio, SSC 97,0 97
577 NOR 3880 Waersten Jacob, Maschio, Baerum Seilforening 97,0 97
577 SUI 1596 Vincent Geselle, Maschio, SCC 97,0 97
577 SWE 4288 Borgstrom Johanna, Femmina, SSP 97,0 97
577 USA 21044 Stevens Harrison, Maschio, Vineyard Haven Yacht Club 97,0 97
583 FIN 999 Svartström Sofia, Femmina, EPS 98,0 98
583 GER 1222 Kos Lucien, Maschio, YCSS 98,0 98
583 GER 13112 Schubach Jakob, Maschio, SCL Segelclub Lindow 98,0 98
583 SUI 1853 Wyss Nicolas, Maschio, RCO 98,0 98
583 SWE 4477 Bark Gustav, Maschio, NySS 98,0 98
583 TUR 1297 Likya Gunes Sumerval, Femmina, URLA SK 98,0 98
589 ESP 279 COSTA ESTIARTE NURIA, Femmina, CLUB VELA PALAMOS 99,0 99
589 GER 12625 David Caassen, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club 99,0 99
589 ITA 8980 Baldassarri Matteo, Maschio, GDV L.N.I. Porto San Giorgio 99,0 99
589 SUI 1725 Huber Lynn, Maschio, RCO 99,0 99
589 SUI 1819 Arvedi Andrea, Maschio, CVLL 99,0 99
589 SWE 4514 Brorsson Felix, Maschio, SSP 99,0 99
595 FIN 994 Kylävainio Onni, Maschio, Helsingfors Segelklubb 100,0 100
595 GER 13020 Gittinger Jan, Maschio, DUYC 100,0 100
595 ITA 7641 Da Broi Piernicolò, Maschio, Jadralni Klub Cupa 100,0 100
595 POL 1891 MONTRYMOWICZ Marcel, Maschio, ChKZ Chojnice 100,0 100
595 SWE 4555 De Susini Elliot, Maschio, RÖSS 100,0 100
595 USA 20959 Dyroff Elliot, Femmina, Key Biscayne Yacht Club 100,0 100
601 GER 12864 Oncken Leonie, Femmina, Potsdamer Yacht Club 101,0 101
601 ITA 7252 Codeghini Davide, Maschio, CVTM 101,0 101
601 RUS 319 YARLYKOV GLEB, Maschio, VODNIK 101,0 101
601 SUI 1570 Freléchoux Micha, Maschio, CNP 101,0 101
601 SWE 4539 Gustavsson Emil, Maschio, LBSK 101,0 101
601 SWE 4558 Larsson Lukas, Maschio, KnSS 101,0 101
607 DEN 8338 Svendsen Katja Visby, Femmina, Bandholm Sejlklub 102,0 102
607 DEN 8344 Berg Rasmus, Maschio, Kaløvig Bådelaug 102,0 102
607 GER 1010 Ruhdorfer Leonardo, Maschio, Starnberger Regatta Club e.V. 102,0 102
607 GER 13421 Fenger Charlotte, Femmina, Eisenbahner-Segel-Verein Kirch 102,0 102
607 ITA 8941 Bosso Alessandro, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 102,0 102
607 SUI 1661 Comby Nicolas, Maschio, CNP - Club Nautique de Pully 102,0 102
613 HUN 378 Bodgal Mihaly, Maschio, T.H.E. 103,0 103
613 ITA 8293 Golemac Rok, Maschio, Jadralni Klub Cupa 103,0 103
613 MON 1414 VAN DER LINDEN Bodhi, Maschio, Yacht Club Monaco 103,0 103
613 NOR 3738 Røgeberg Emil, Maschio, Sarpsborg seilforening 103,0 103
613 SUI 1794 Manship Emily, Femmina, CVLL 103,0 103
613 SUI 1824 Berther Samuel, Maschio, SCC 103,0 103
619 ESP 2757 Rutllant Mar, Femmina, Club Nàutic Sant Feliu de Guíx 104,0 104
619 ITA 7612 Ludovico Legnani, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 104,0 104
619 ITA 8545 Brocato Clementina, Femmina, centro surf bracciano 104,0 104
619 ITA 8652 Bassi Jan, Maschio, SVBG 104,0 104
619 POL 1155 PIESIEWICZ Jakub, Maschio, KS AZS AWFiS Gdansk 104,0 104
619 SUI 1602 Fiorentino Tomas, Maschio, CVLL 104,0 104
625 ESP 125 BALLANA CURRIUS PAULA, Femmina, CLUB NAUTIC L'ESCALA 105,0 105
625 GER 1184 Tim Ruebenstrunk, Maschio, DTYC 105,0 105
625 GER 13534 Schütt Finn, Maschio, LYC 105,0 105
625 ITA 8182 PRANDI ELENA, Femmina, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 105,0 105
625 SWE 4627 Sundstrom Ludvig, Maschio, LDSS 105,0 105
625 SWE 4709 Barsne Hannibal, Maschio, SSP 105,0 105
631 FIN 318 Lehtonen Tua, Femmina, HSK 106,0 106
631 ITA 8420 Vulcanile Filippo, Maschio, circolo vele vernazzolesi 106,0 106
631 ITA 8916 Cappio Matteo, Maschio, LNI MILANO 106,0 106
631 SUI 1808 Frei Elliot, Maschio, CVN/CNB 106,0 106
631 SWE 4535 Almersson Axel, Maschio, JKV 106,0 106
631 USA 17761 Nilsson Max, Maschio, Team USA 106,0 106
637 DEN 8450 Svendsen Signe Visby, Femmina, Bandholm Sejlklub 107,0 107
637 DEN 8611 Rosted Columbus, Maschio, Royal Danish Yacht Club 107,0 107
637 GER 10337 Weller Tim, Maschio, Segelclub Handwerk Plauen 107,0 107
637 GER 12851 Tim Krause, Maschio, DTYC 107,0 107
637 ITA 8927 Maywald Federico, Maschio, Tognazzi Marine Village 107,0 107
637 SUI 1494 Del Valle Julian, Maschio, CNP Club nautico Pully 107,0 107
643 ESP 1311 Rusinol Cristina, Femmina, Sant Feliu de Guixols 108,0 108
643 GER 12769 Cato Messner, Femmina, SVS Berlin 108,0 108
643 GER 13570 Weichselsdorfer Mart, Maschio, SV03 Segelvereinigung 1903 108,0 108
643 ITA 7008 Toledo Edoardo, Maschio, cnav cervia 108,0 108
643 ITA 8801 Benamati Mia, Femmina, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 108,0 108
643 USA 20735 Forgea Jack, Maschio, Santa Barbara Youth Sailing Fo 108,0 108
649 DEN 8531 Glyb Sebastian, Maschio, KDY 109,0 109
649 DEN 8597 Jorgensen Thomas Arthur, Maschio, Yachtklubben Furesøen 109,0 109
649 ITA 7619 De Noe Cecilia, Femmina, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 109,0 109
649 NOR 3885 Butler Wang Marie, Femmina, Tønsberg Seilforening 109,0 109
649 RUS 92 Rozhkov Viacheslav, Maschio, GBU SCHOR 6" yacht club "Druzh 109,0 109
649 SWE 4475 Sköld Orr Hugo, Maschio, Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap 109,0 109
655 GER 1107 Folgner Thomas, Maschio, Seebrucker Regatta Verein e.V. 110,0 110
655 GER 13151 Wienen Anais, Femmina, DYC 110,0 110
655 ITA 8774 Carbonara Augusta, Femmina, CV BARI 110,0 110
655 POL 1974 Michaleczko Hanna, Femmina, Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 110,0 110
655 SUI 1643 Shana Burger, Femmina, TYC 110,0 110
655 SWE 4610 Gaskell-Brown Hanna, Femmina, RJK 110,0 110
661 DEN 8533 Hansen Christine Lejbølle, Femmina, Bandholm Sejlklub 111,0 111
661 GER 12211 Knoop Annabelle, Femmina, Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V. 111,0 111
661 GER 13306 Selen Livia, Femmina, Seglerverein Schwanenwerder e. 111,0 111
661 POL 2075 Gerlachowski Pawel, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 111,0 111
661 POL 4112 ZAMOJSKI Jan, Maschio, Wroclaw 111,0 111
661 RUS 1577 Zvereva Elizaveta, Femmina, Königsberg 111,0 111
667 DEN 8484 Fredslund Rasmus, Maschio, Faaborg Sejlklub 112,0 112
667 GER 3169 Kaiser Anna, Femmina, KMYC 112,0 112
667 GER 13529 Müggenburg Lina, Femmina, SVTH 112,0 112
667 ITA 8681 CARDELLINI AUGUSTO, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 112,0 112
667 ITA 8875 Riccardo G. Andreoli, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 112,0 112
667 ITA 9049 Giano De Beni, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 112,0 112
673 DEN 8493 Galatius Andersen Caroline, Femmina, Yachtklubben Furesoen 113,0 113
673 GER 1249 Fischer Ragnar, Maschio, Kieler Yacht-Club 113,0 113
673 ITA 8621 Cosimo Tuci, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 113,0 113
673 ITA 8914 Cappio Cecilia, Femmina, LNI MILANO 113,0 113
673 POL 1070 KABAT Maksymilian, Maschio, ChKZ Chojnice 113,0 113
673 USA 21977 Vasilieva Anna, Femmina, RusSailYC 113,0 113
679 EST 234 Õunap Angeliina Maria Isabel, Femmina, Pärnu JK 114,0 114
679 GER 11582 Patz Bela, Maschio, SCMA 114,0 114
679 GER 13613 Böttger Leif, Maschio, SV03 Berlin 114,0 114
679 POL 1364 Fuk Jan, Maschio, MBSW/UKZR NIEGOCIN GIZYCKO 114,0 114
679 SWE 4715 Hardner Simon, Maschio, KKKK 114,0 114
679 USA 22210 Zils Jacob, Maschio, LGYC-Buddy Melges Race Team 114,0 114
685 FIN 1074 Salminen Rasmus, Maschio, Uudenkaupungin Purjehdusseura 115,0 115
685 HUN 1313 Demjen Oliver, Maschio, BYC 115,0 115
685 ITA 7374 Matilda Lo Pinto, Femmina, LNI Mandello del Lario 115,0 115
685 ITA 8491 DUSATTI FILIPPO, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 115,0 115
685 SUI 1772 Castro Aurelien, Maschio, SNNy 115,0 115
685 SUI 1836 Elbel Theo, Maschio, SVT 115,0 115
691 DEN 8609 Kiel Karoline, Maschio, Kaløvig 116,0 116
691 GER 1013 Zwirn Jakob, Maschio, BYC Berliner Yachtclub 116,0 116
691 GER 13553 Wolters Anne, Femmina, Potsdamer Yacht Club 116,0 116
691 ITA 6353 Sansone Carmine, Maschio, Circolo Velico Arenzano 116,0 116
691 RUS 318 KOCHETOV VLADISLAV, Maschio, VODNIK 116,0 116
691 SUI 1822 Orlandini Erik, Maschio, CVLL 116,0 116
697 ESP 2017 Constans Alejandro, Maschio, Club Nautic Port d'Aro 117,0 117
697 GER 1250 Röpke Eleonora, Femmina, SGS Schwielochsee 117,0 117
697 GER 11721 Mathilde Blaurock, Femmina, Potsdamer Yacht Club 117,0 117
697 POL 2888 Arian Wiktor, Maschio, UKS Sailing Team Rzeszów 117,0 117
697 RUS 129 Ivanovskaia Alisa, Femmina, RAUTU 117,0 117
697 SUI 1855 Bertschy Mateo, Maschio, CNV 117,0 117
703 DEN 8507 Holt Nicklas, Maschio, Egå Sejlklub 118,0 118
703 DEN 8592 Andersen Mikkel Krüger, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 118,0 118
703 GBR 6506 Soyer Derin Can, Maschio, Draycote Water Sailing Club 118,0 118
703 ITA 7655 Pierpaolo Scalmana, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 118,0 118
703 RUS 1173 Pusheva Sofia, Femmina, KRESTOVSKY OSTROV 118,0 118
703 SWE 4420 Boman Agnes, Femmina, HjBK 118,0 118
709 GER 1253 Feil Lea, Femmina, WSV Langen 119,0 119
709 ITA 8351 Catania Lorenzo, Maschio, circolo vele vernazzolesi 119,0 119
709 ITA 8651 Vucetti Anna, Femmina, SVBG 119,0 119
709 ITA 8775 Porcelli Gabriele, Maschio, Circolo della Vela Bari 119,0 119
709 SUI 1736 Zucconi Riccardo, Maschio, Yacht Club Ascona 119,0 119
709 SWE 4102 Brorsson Bea, Femmina, SSP 119,0 119
715 CZE 818 Kalisova Marketa, Femmina, YC Brno 120,0 120
715 DEN 8582 Braad Sofia, Femmina, HS 120,0 120
715 GER 10873 Bittmann Lukas, Maschio, MRSV 120,0 120
715 GER 13520 Haeberlen Luis, Maschio, SCFF 120,0 120
715 HUN 701 Juhász Emília, Femmina, Kereked Vitorlás Klub 120,0 120
715 USA 16043 David Jack, Maschio, BMRT/CSC of Colorado 120,0 120
721 DEN 8537 Fæste Kristian, Maschio, Hellerup 121,0 121
721 GER 12903 Panniger Johannes, Maschio, 1.Segelsportverein Geiseltalse 121,0 121
721 GER 13222 Asselborn Marian, Maschio, Aggertaler Segel-Club 121,0 121
721 ITA 8082 Giacomo Martino, Maschio, LNI Mandello del Lario 121,0 121
721 LTU 454 Deimantas Valeika, Maschio, Bangputys 121,0 121
721 SUI 1791 Schubarth Lukas, Maschio, ZYC 121,0 121
727 FIN 1143 Valonen Arttu, Maschio, MP 122,0 122
727 ITA 545 Vespasiani Cecilia, Femmina, centro surf bracciano 122,0 122
727 LTU 926 Jonas Drasutavicius, Maschio, Bangputys 122,0 122
727 NOR 3943 Ova Eskil Mathias, Maschio, Nesodden SF 122,0 122
727 SUI 1460 Oldani Louis, Maschio, YCZ 122,0 122
727 USA 21021 Adra Ivancich, Femmina, LEHYC 122,0 122
733 CRO 924 Spisic Dorotea, Femmina, JK JUGO 123,0 123
733 FIN 1083 Poijärvi Sara, Femmina, Brändö Seglare 123,0 123
733 GER 1258 Gießler Ricardo, Maschio, WSCG 123,0 123
733 RUS 49 Kodaneva Alisa, Femmina, St Petersburg Sailing Academy 123,0 123
733 SUI 1682 Kleisner Philip, Maschio, SCMd 123,0 123
733 SWE 4633 Leuckfeld Julia, Femmina, Royal Swedish Yacht Club 123,0 123
739 GBR 5879 Lonsdale Grace, Femmina, RLymYC 124,0 124
739 ITA 8553 MELANDRI LEONARDO, Maschio, Centro Velico Punta Marina 124,0 124
739 RUS 58 Okhotnikov Ivan, Maschio, RAUTU 124,0 124
739 RUS 79 Grakhov Vladislav, Maschio, RAUTU 124,0 124
739 RUS 205 Mitrofanov Vasily, Maschio, Krestovskiy Ostrov 124,0 124
739 SWE 4242 Ordell Carl, Maschio, LJS 124,0 124
745 GER 13237 Schmidtchen Lukas, Maschio, SG Seeburg e.V. 125,0 125
745 ITA 7783 AMATI TOMMASO, Maschio, AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 125,0 125
745 ITA 9081 Giammarini Sofia, Femmina, GDV L.N.I. Porto San Giorgio 125,0 125
745 POL 1220 ILNICKI Maciej, Maschio, CHKZ Chojnice 125,0 125
745 RUS 512 Lukianov Lilia, Femmina, KRUTIKI 125,0 125
745 SUI 1865 Züger Lenny, Maschio, SCM 125,0 125
751 GER 1247 Meyer Sophia, Femmina, Seglervereinigung 1903 e.V. 126,0 126
751 GER 13441 Heitland Nina, Femmina, KMYC 126,0 126
751 GER 13577 Tillmann Sofie Florentine, Femmina, Düsseldorfer Yacht Club 126,0 126
751 RUS 313 VOLCHKOV TIMOFEI, Maschio, VODNIK 126,0 126
751 SUI 1723 Mullen Jack, Maschio, SNG 126,0 126
751 SWE 4663 Huljebrant Filip, Maschio, Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb 126,0 126
757 DEN 8287 Maier Marie, Femmina, HO BUGT / SKAERBAEK 127,0 127
757 ESP 944 Henriques Magne, Maschio, Yachtklubben Furesøen 127,0 127
757 FRA 2529 Jeanselme Simon, Maschio, ASPTT MARSEILLE 127,0 127
757 ITA 8962 Spagnoli Federico, Maschio, GDV L.N.I. Porto San Giorgio 127,0 127
757 POL 1644 JANOWICZ Nina, Femmina, KS AZS AWFiS Gdansk 127,0 127
757 RUS 52 Laptev Aleksandr, Maschio, RAUTU 127,0 127
763 DEN 8366 Frederiksen Maja Gam, Femmina, Horsens Sailing Club 128,0 128
763 DEN 8603 Overbeck Anton, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 128,0 128
763 FIN 946 Uusitalo Tatu, Maschio, HSK 128,0 128
763 GER 11438 Witt Jasper, Maschio, PYC Potsdamer Yacht Club 128,0 128
763 USA 9065 Pytell Emily, Femmina, CSYC/DART 128,0 128
763 USA 21449 Fisher Sophie, Femmina, Team USA 128,0 128
769 GBR 6478 BRELLISFORD Felicity, Femmina, Corinthian Otters 129,0 129
769 GER 13474 Frintrup Emil, Maschio, Seglerverein Braunschweig SVBS 129,0 129
769 GER 13663 Brendle Finn, Maschio, Augsbuger SC 129,0 129
769 ITA 7010 Bartolini Gianmichele, Maschio, cani cervia 129,0 129
769 RUS 127 Svetlitsa Andrei, Maschio, RAUTU 129,0 129
769 SUI 1621 TAZI Meyssan, Maschio, CNP 129,0 129
775 GER 1037 Dietmair Marie, Femmina, DTYC 130,0 130
775 HUN 1375 Gábor Neszmélyi, Maschio, Spartacus Yacht Club 130,0 130
775 ITA 7869 CALICI SARA, Femmina, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 130,0 130
775 ITA 8392 Pasanisi Luca, Maschio, centro velico 3v 130,0 130
775 ITA 8886 Lottini Lorenzo, Maschio, centro velico 3v 130,0 130
775 USA 22376 Rogers Truman, Maschio, USA Team 130,0 130
781 DEN 8407 Rohde Frederik, Maschio, Hellerup SK 131,0 131
781 DEN 8600 Krogh Mikkel, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 131,0 131
781 GER 1219 Koehler Leon, Maschio, SVBS 131,0 131
781 GER 13032 Heimann Nick Bendik, Maschio, Kieler Yacht Club 131,0 131
781 ITA 8011 Caminiti Pietro, Maschio, centro velico 3v 131,0 131
781 SWE 4667 Swärdh Viktor, Maschio, Karlskrona Segelsällskap (KnSS 131,0 131
787 GER 1144 Koehn Aleke, Femmina, Kieler Yacht-Club 132,0 132
787 ITA 8051 Paolo Rapuzzi, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 132,0 132
787 ITA 8590 Mannori Michele, Maschio, circolo vele vernazzolesi 132,0 132
787 SUI 1854 Nilsson Jonathan, Maschio, SSC 132,0 132
787 SWE 4749 Boman Filippa, Femmina, HjBK 132,0 132
787 USA 22014 Janzen Emilie, Femmina, Lakewood Yacht Club 132,0 132
793 DEN 8391 Melbye Marius Ragan, Maschio, Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 133,0 133
793 ESP 1341 Schärf Peter Noa, Femmina, CN Port d´Aro 133,0 133
793 ITA 6885 D'apote Diego, Maschio, cnav cervia 133,0 133
793 ITA 8298 MONGIARDINI DAVIDE, Maschio, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA 133,0 133
793 ITA 8598 Nicoli Davide, Maschio, Cvsp 133,0 133
793 RUS 1989 NOVIKOV ILIA, Maschio, GBU SCHOR 6" yacht club "Druzh 133,0 133
799 GER 10945 Moser Benita, Femmina, Berliner Yacht-Club 134,0 134
799 ITA 8737 LANZANI EDOARDO, Maschio, MARVELIA 134,0 134
799 ITA 8987 Rossi Lorenzo, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 134,0 134
799 SUI 1832 Kuhn Lorin, Femmina, SVKr 134,0 134
799 SWE 4636 Back Jakob, Maschio, Lommabuktens Seglarklubb (LBSK 134,0 134
799 SWE 4682 Maurer Lea, Femmina, KSSS 134,0 134
805 DEN 7980 Printzlau Niklas, Maschio, Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 135,0 135
805 IRL 1537 O'Regan Ciara, Femmina, Royal Irish Yacht Club 135,0 135
805 POL 1753 JANKOWSKI Michal, Maschio, KS AZS AWFiS Gdansk 135,0 135
805 SUI 1812 Besch Louis, Maschio, YCB 135,0 135
805 SWE 4735 Graner Malcolm, Maschio, BooSS 135,0 135
805 USA 81 Dietsch Mallory, Femmina, Jolly Roger Sailing Club 135,0 135
811 DEN 8254 Foxby-Jacobsen Emil, Maschio, Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 136,0 136
811 GER 1142 Rissanen Anna-Maria, Femmina, DYC 136,0 136
811 ITA 7023 Francesco Arosio, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 136,0 136
811 RUS 626 SHEVCHENKO ALISA, Femmina, yacht club Druzhba"" 136,0 136
811 SUI 1747 Keller Linda, Femmina, YCA 136,0 136
811 SWE 4762 Lindström Filip, Maschio, SSP 136,0 136
817 DEN 8152 Friis Jensen Annelie, Femmina, BBK / FS 137,0 137
817 DEN 8175 Egtved Gjertsen Anna Elisabeth, Femmina, Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 137,0 137
817 GER 13459 Gehrke Max, Maschio, YCL 137,0 137
817 ITA 9 DIANA SOFIA, Femmina, MARVELIA 137,0 137
817 ITA 8187 Giovanni Arosio, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 137,0 137
817 NOR 3806 Baann Eftang Pernille, Femmina, Sandefjord Seilforening 137,0 137
823 DEN 8271 Spile Iben Boiskau, Femmina, SYC Sønderborg 138,0 138
823 FIN 1150 Seliö Sofiia, Femmina, Marjaniemen Purjehtijat Ry 138,0 138
823 GER 13019 Maja Heyden, Maschio, SSCP - Surf- und Segelclub Pul 138,0 138
823 GER 13395 Koch Miriam, Femmina, SV Braunschweig 138,0 138
823 MLT 22 Bajada Daniel, Maschio, Malta Young Sailors Club 138,0 138
823 NOR 3658 Franssen Lucie, Femmina, Stavanger Seilforening 138,0 138
829 FIN 9 Lehtonen Charlotte, Femmina, UPS 139,0 139
829 GER 12988 Heidmann Amelie Sofie, Femmina, Verein Wassersport Vegesack e. 139,0 139
829 HUN 1324 Illanitz Samu, Maschio, mvm 139,0 139
829 RUS 232 Meitis Mariia, Femmina, Drujba 139,0 139
829 SUI 1807 Inversin Liam, Maschio, Cercle de la voile de Neuchâte 139,0 139
829 SWE 4731 King Maya, Femmina, LDSS 139,0 139
835 FIN 1127 Piispa Iiris, Femmina, HSK 140,0 140
835 GER 11325 Calisse Franz, Maschio, Segel-Club Ahoi e.V. 140,0 140
835 ITA 8890 Matteo Bulgarini, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 140,0 140
835 MLT 28 Vassallo Isaac, Maschio, Malta Young Sailors Club 140,0 140
835 NOR 3785 Hillig Marten, Maschio, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 140,0 140
835 POL 396 Romanowicz Pawel, Maschio, UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw 140,0 140
841 CZE 800 Ptacnik Matej, Maschio, Jachtklub Machova jezera Stare 141,0 141
841 DEN 7852 Kirkebjerg Frida, Femmina, Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsej 141,0 141
841 FIN 463 Laiho Ida, Femmina, Brändö Seglare 141,0 141
841 ITA 9055 Chelli Valentina, Femmina, Circolo Velico La Spezia 141,0 141
841 NOR 3221 Støen Vetle, Maschio, Nesodden Seilforening 141,0 141
841 RUS 328 Fedorov Valerii, Maschio, Samara 141,0 141
847 ESP 2461 POVEDA MAYANS JAN, Maschio, C.N. PORT D´ARO 142,0 142
847 GER 13194 Mehlhorn Julius, Maschio, Seglerverein Schwanenwerder Be 142,0 142
847 ITA 6639 ARNABOLDI CARLO, Maschio, AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 142,0 142
847 SWE 4299 Von Friesendorff Sofia, Femmina, Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 142,0 142
847 TUR 3533 Ege Yigit Demir, Maschio, URLA SK 142,0 142
852 CZE 802 Ptacnik Ondrej, Maschio, Jachtklub Machova jezera Stare 143,0 143
852 ESP 68 Palli Aroa, Femmina, Club Nautic Sant Feliu de Guix 143,0 143
852 GER 13311 Krinke Annika, Femmina, ETUF 143,0 143
852 SUI 1852 König Viola, Femmina, RCO 143,0 143
852 USA 16138 Logan Rimel, Maschio, St.Pete YC 143,0 143
857 ESP 909 De Tomas Lucia, Femmina, Real Club Nautico Valencia 144,0 144
857 GER 11149 John Robert, Maschio, Düsseldorfer Yacht Club e.V. 144,0 144
857 GER 13149 Borgmann Durrie Silvan, Maschio, Düsseldorf Yacht Club e.V., DY 144,0 144
857 JPN 3271 Shimakura Yuji, Maschio, msc 144,0 144
857 SWE 4758 Walther Tekla, Femmina, Karlskrona SS 144,0 144
862 FIN 1136 Miettinen Hertta, Femmina, Helsingfors Segelklubb HSK 145,0 145
862 GER 10681 Hosenfeldt Peer, Maschio, WVW 145,0 145
862 GER 13086 Strohfeldt Charlotte, Femmina, WSV Langen 145,0 145
862 ITA 8837 Solfizi Giorgia, Femmina, centro surf bracciano 145,0 145
866 GER 1153 Fischer Lena-Marie, Femmina, Segler Club Oberspree 146,0 146
866 GER 11185 Meyer Felix, Maschio, Etuf 146,0 146
866 GER 13616 Heck Flora, Femmina, Segel Club Märkischer Adler e. 146,0 146
866 ITA 846 RIZZI EDOARDO, Maschio, AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 146,0 146
870 DEN 8496 Kristensen Valdemar Juul, Maschio, Thurö 147,0 147
870 GER 7977 Keim Liska, Femmina, Seglerverein Schwanenwerder 147,0 147
870 ITA 8622 Capurro Sebastiano, Maschio, circolo vele vernazzolesi 147,0 147
870 NOR 3871 Risvik Tea, Femmina, Haugesund Seilforening 147,0 147
874 DEN 8352 Mulberg Gustav, Maschio, SBK 148,0 148
874 GER 1029 Brandis Marlene, Femmina, WSV Langen 148,0 148
874 ITA 6776 Brighenti Luca, Maschio, CVTorbole 148,0 148
874 SWE 4546 Björkvald Linnea, Femmina, LBSK 148,0 148
878 DEN 8210 Nielsen Jacob Svends, Maschio, Kaløvig 149,0 149
878 ITA 8299 DEL BIANCO MICHELA, Maschio, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA 149,0 149
878 UKR 86 Leonchuk Maria, Femmina, Kiev 149,0 149
881 ITA 7890 Toledo Vittoria, Femmina, cnav cervia 150,0 150
881 ITA 9034 BELLATI MIREA, Femmina, MARVELIA 150,0 150
881 LAT 131 Vaivode Karlina, Femmina, Sailing Academy/Klub 360 150,0 150
884 FIN 918 Aarvala Erika, Femmina, HSS Helsingfors Segelsällskap 151,0 151
884 ITA 7024 Agostini Ivo, Maschio, Associazione Velica Civitavecc 151,0 151
884 NOR 3924 Bates Liam Skeide Bates, Maschio, Nesodden Seilforening 151,0 151
887 DEN 8563 Holm Karoline, Femmina, Frederikssund Sejlklub 152,0 152
887 ITA 7428 VILLA RICCARDO, Maschio, AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 152,0 152
887 ITA 7756 CHIAPPORI PIETRO, Maschio, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA 152,0 152
890 GER 12741 Zieglmeier Vinzent, Maschio, MRSV 153,0 153
890 GER 13060 Casper Mara Helle, Femmina, Flensburger Segelclub e.V. 153,0 153
890 RUS 95 Pika Aleksandra, Femmina, St Petersburg Sailing Academy 153,0 153
893 NOR 3790 Rønold Pontus, Maschio, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 154,0 154
893 USA 620 Dietsch Cecilia, Femmina, Jolly Roger Sailing Club 154,0 154
895 GER 12120 Zimmermann Elisabeth, Femmina, Segelclub Schwielochsee e.V. 155,0 155
896 GER 10482 Mülders Caterina Marie, Femmina, Düsseldorfer Yachtclub 156,0 156
897 IRL 1483 O'Regan Matthew, Maschio, Royal ST. George YC 157,0 157
898 DEN 7875 Hoffmann-Petersen Andreas, Maschio, Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 158,0 158
899 ITA 7084 BENSI MATILDA, Femmina, MARVELIA 159,0 159
900 NOR 3882 Ringvold Wilhelm, Maschio, KNS 160,0 160
901 ITA 7016 Agostini Federico, Maschio, Associazione Velica Civitavecc 161,0 161
902 BRA 3788 Fonte Antonio, Maschio, Cabanga Iate Clube de Pernambu 180,0 dns
902 BRA 4038 Giagio Luiz Felipe, Maschio, Iate clube de Brasília 180,0 dns
902 BRA 4120 Carreirao Julia, Femmina, ICRJ - Iate Clube Rio de Janei 180,0 dns
902 CZE 289 Pinosová Kristyna, Femmina, TJ Rapid Brno 180,0 dns
902 CZE 788 Rais Michal, Maschio, YC SK Steti 180,0 dns
902 DEN 840 Witzke Tobias Poder, Maschio, Hellerup Sejlklub 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8324 Damgaard Sarah Marie, Femmina, Kaløvig Bådelaug 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8333 Karlsson Anton, Maschio, Vedbæk 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8408 Masoumi Sandberg Vitus, Maschio, Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8457 Poulsen Sebastian, Maschio, Egå Sailing Club 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8465 Berg Helena, Femmina, KBL 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8469 Jensen Frederik, Maschio, Skærbæk Bådeklub 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8487 Alstad-Mathiasen Carl, Maschio, Skovshoved Sejlklub 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8517 Pedersen Valdemar Hjernø, Maschio, Silkeborg Sejlklub 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8572 Olesen Anne Haubjerg, Femmina, Silkeborg/Egaa Sejlklub 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8578 Aasholm-Bradley Gustav, Maschio, Yachtklubben Furesoen 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8585 Sloth Carl Emil, Maschio, Sletten Bådeklub 180,0 ufd
902 DEN 8605 Hartmann Cecilia Lindholt, Femmina, KDY 180,0 dns
902 DEN 8616 Heegaard Magnus, Maschio, Egaa Sejlklub 180,0 ufd
902 DEN 8619 Svensson Andreas, Maschio, SKB 180,0 dns
902 ESP 2717 Constans Gonzalo, Maschio, Club Nautic Port d'Aro 180,0 dns
902 ESP 2910 De Tomas Elena, Femmina, Real Club Nautico Valencia 180,0 dns
902 EST 239 Alliksoon Rico Robert, Maschio, Saaremaa Merispordi Selts 180,0 dns
902 FIN 598 Forsman Erika, Femmina, MP 180,0 dns
902 FIN 1027 Habermacher Lars, Maschio, HSK 180,0 dns
902 FIN 1059 Mättö Pihla, Femmina, KuoPS 180,0 dns
902 FIN 1064 Voutilainen Amanda, Femmina, BSS 180,0 dns
902 FIN 1132 Sergelius Felix, Maschio, Helsingfors Segelklubb 180,0 dns
902 FRA 2638 Lefebvre Louis, Maschio, ASPTT MARSEILLE 180,0 dns
902 FRA 2712 Combet Anna, Femmina, la pelle marseille 180,0 ufd
902 FRA 2716 BENOIT Apolline, Femmina, la pelle marseille 180,0 dns
902 GBR 6312 Wilkinson Jamie, Maschio, HISC 180,0 dns
902 GBR 6411 NIcholas Bruno, Maschio, LLSC 180,0 dns
902 GER 1002 Sachs Vincent, Maschio, MYC 180,0 ufd
902 GER 1040 Schwall Per Christoffer, Maschio, Kieler Yacht-Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 1055 Rausch Merle Johanna, Femmina, Düsseldorfer Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 1129 Stalleicken Edgar, Maschio, LYC, Lübecker Yachtclub 180,0 dns
902 GER 1130 Goede Theodor, Maschio, Muehlenberger Segelclub 180,0 dns
902 GER 1165 Knapp Konstantin, Maschio, YCSS 180,0 dns
902 GER 1182 Hunger Philipp, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 1213 Keim Finja, Femmina, Seglerverein Schwanenwerder 180,0 dns
902 GER 1226 Kahrs Arthur, Maschio, KYC 180,0 dns
902 GER 1254 Gnass Theo, Maschio, WSVL 180,0 ufd
902 GER 1261 Riedel Philipp, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 1267 Dörflinger Leon, Maschio, H.004 180,0 dns
902 GER 1285 Gradel Leo, Maschio, DTYC 180,0 dns
902 GER 1317 Adolph Lea, Femmina, Deutscher Touring Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 10412 Schimmel Luna, Femmina, Wassersportverein Wulsdorf e.V 180,0 dns
902 GER 11234 Kühling Paul, Maschio, Potsdamer Yacht Club Berlin 180,0 dns
902 GER 11395 Gauger Anna, Femmina, Berliner Yacht-Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 11689 Bornemann Alida, Femmina, Seglerverein Weener 180,0 dns
902 GER 11785 Adler Andreas, Maschio, WSVB-L 180,0 dns
902 GER 11795 Nils Ruebenstrunk, Maschio, DTYC 180,0 dns
902 GER 12852 Noa Helen Krause, Femmina, DTYC 180,0 dns
902 GER 13061 Staudt Levin, Maschio, DYC 180,0 dns
902 GER 13075 Böcker Louisa, Femmina, Potsdamer Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 13115 Waldheuer Finja, Femmina, Etuf Essen 180,0 dns
902 GER 13138 Balzereit Matti Jip, Maschio, Kieler Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 13159 Klaus Jano, Maschio, SWG 180,0 dns
902 GER 13223 Renkes Luca Sven, Maschio, SCGN 180,0 dns
902 GER 13227 Schäcke Jacob, Maschio, PSV 180,0 dns
902 GER 13331 Margenberg Lilli, Femmina, KYC 180,0 dns
902 GER 13463 Gießelmann Moritz, Maschio, Bayerischer Yacht-Club 180,0 dns
902 GER 13639 Pinck Sophie, Femmina, FbgY 180,0 dns
902 GER 13651 Sachs Kurt, Maschio, SV 03 180,0 dns
902 HUN 58 Baticz Barnabas, Maschio, Spartacus Sailing Club 180,0 dns
902 HUN 221 Abdai Reka, Femmina, SÉP 180,0 dns
902 IRL 16 Riordan Emily, Femmina, Royal St George Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 ITA 854 Vespasiani Giovanni Maria, Maschio, centro surf bracciano 180,0 dns
902 ITA 4944 GEMINIANI LEONARDO, Maschio, circolo nautico cattolica 180,0 dns
902 ITA 5908 LANDI TOMMASO, Maschio, circolo nautico cattolica 180,0 dns
902 ITA 6574 GUERRIERO EDOARDO, Maschio, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA 180,0 dns
902 ITA 6722 Ratti Vincenzo, Maschio, circolo nautico cattolica 180,0 dns
902 ITA 7043 MANINI NICOLE, Femmina, circolo nautico cattolica 180,0 dns
902 ITA 7055 Marco Fabbrica, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 7083 Alice Saito, Femmina, CV.Bardolino 180,0 dns
902 ITA 7143 Guidi Edoardo, Maschio, Circolo Velico La Spezia 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 7391 Tommaso Gallina, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 7599 Tartarini Edoardo, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 180,0 dns
902 ITA 7803 Parladori Matilde, Femmina, SVBG 180,0 dns
902 ITA 7830 CENTUORI LORENZO, Maschio, SOCIETA' NAUTICA pietas julia 180,0 dns
902 ITA 7938 Baisini Matteo, Maschio, CV Tivano 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8115 Elena Podavini, Femmina, S.C.G.SALO' 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8203 Fossato Nicolò, Maschio, CNB 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8281 DE SANTO BEATRICE, Femmina, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8307 Carminati Giulia, Femmina, Jadralni Klub Cupa 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8346 Casetti Giulio, Maschio, cani cervia 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8394 Veronese Pietro, Maschio, centro velico 3v 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8447 Bossi Federico, Maschio, Centro Vela Dervio 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8454 Barboni Francesco, Maschio, Circolo Velico La Spezia 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8465 MICHELINI CAMILLA, Femmina, AVAL-CDV GRAVEDONA 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8477 Alessio Vicentini, Maschio, CV.Gargnano 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8505 Marco Porta, Maschio, CV.Bardolino 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8529 CLEMENTI MATTEO, Maschio, circolo nautico cattolica 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8533 Passoni Eva, Maschio, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA DI ROMA 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8619 LUNARDI FEDERICO, Maschio, CIRCOLO VELICO TORRE DEL LAGO 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8624 Raparelli Cecilia, Femmina, circolo della vela di roma 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8686 Manti Morgana, Femmina, centro velico 3v 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8698 Lorenzo Giacinti, Maschio, LNI Mandello del Lario 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8730 ANTONIAZZI MASSIMILIANO, Maschio, Yacht Club Adriaco 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8749 BABINI GIADA, Femmina, C.V.RAVENNATE 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8769 Cerretti Caterina, Femmina, Circolo Velico La Spezia 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8791 Bossi Alessandro, Maschio, LNI MILANO 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8810 Mugnano Valerio, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8815 AUSTONI Francesco, Maschio, Yacht Club Adriaco 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8832 Rebecca Geiger, Femmina, C.D.V.MUGGIA 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8835 Bandini Leonardo, Maschio, c n cesenatico 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8849 MULONE MATTEO, Maschio, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8860 Baldassarri Rocco, Maschio, GDV L.N.I. Porto San Giorgio 180,0 ufd
902 ITA 8861 Giulia Bartolozzi, Femmina, S.C.G.SALO' 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8869 Castelli Francesco, Maschio, LNI MILANO 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8924 BOCCUNI TOMMASO, Maschio, FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA DEL GA 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8926 Plodari Matteo, Maschio, LNI MILANO 180,0 dns
902 ITA 8960 Allegretti Francesco, Maschio, Jadralni Klub Cupa 180,0 dns
902 ITA 9007 Giallanza Luca, Maschio, Varazze Club Nautico 180,0 dns
902 ITA 9089 Marco Alberti, Maschio, S.C.G.SALO' 180,0 dns
902 LAT 137 Cibule Elza, Femmina, RYC 180,0 dns
902 MON 1404 FREDERIKSEN Lucas, Maschio, Yacht Club Monaco 180,0 dns
902 MON 1406 LAMY François, Maschio, Yacht Club Monaco 180,0 dns
902 NOR 3089 Salvanes Anna Helene, Femmina, Sogne seilforening 180,0 dns
902 NOR 3776 Iveland Audun, Maschio, Haugesund Seilforening 180,0 dns
902 NOR 3868 Nilsson Lea, Femmina, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 NOR 3917 Fure Cornelia, Femmina, Royal Norwegian Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 NOR 3975 Bøen Erik, Maschio, Aalesunds Seilforening 180,0 dns
902 POL 926 PRADZYNSKA Zofia, Femmina, ChKZ Chojnice 180,0 dns
902 POL 1361 Karbownik Kacper, Maschio, MBSW/UKZR NIEGOCIN GIZYCKO 180,0 dns
902 POL 1674 Damasiewicz Szczepan, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 180,0 ufd
902 POL 1757 GÓRSKI Rafal, Maschio, KS AZS AWFiS Gdansk 180,0 dns
902 POL 1916 Wajdowska Katarzyna, Femmina, HORN Kraków 180,0 dns
902 POL 1926 Michalak Milosz, Maschio, YKP Gdynia 180,0 dns
902 POL 1985 DEBIAK Korneliusz, Maschio, ChKZ Chojnice 180,0 dns
902 POL 2064 Heksel Bartlomiej, Maschio, HORN Kraków 180,0 dns
902 POL 2077 Grala Dominika, Femmina, PMOS Pisz 180,0 dns
902 POL 2206 Kurpiewska Patrycja, Femmina, MKS Dwójka" Warszawa" 180,0 dns
902 POL 2605 SKORNOG MAGDALENA, Femmina, MBSW/UKZR Niegocin" GIZYCKO" 180,0 dns
902 RUS 99 Perchik Daniil, Maschio, RAUTU 180,0 dns
902 RUS 1001 Cherepanova Aleksandra, Femmina, Konigsberg sailing club 180,0 dns
902 RUS 2115 Pyzhianov Sergey, Maschio, MBU SSCH Parus"" 180,0 dns
902 RUS 7718 Dubovich Maiia, Femmina, Samara 180,0 dns
902 SUI 1560 NIEDERHAUSER Lynn Moana, Femmina, CVE 180,0 dns
902 SUI 1671 Arnaud Leimgruber, Maschio, CVVT 180,0 dns
902 SUI 1715 Steiner Christian, Maschio, SCC 180,0 dns
902 SUI 1759 Van Der Klink Cesar, Maschio, CNM 180,0 dns
902 SUI 1771 Marmy Max, Maschio, SNNy 180,0 dns
902 SUI 1776 Pariat Alexis Benjamin, Maschio, CNV 180,0 dns
902 SUI 1815 Beldi Michele, Maschio, Yacht Club Ascona 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4409 Aviander Ville, Maschio, NYSS 180,0 ufd
902 SWE 4421 Elfving Ida, Femmina, Boo SS 180,0 ufd
902 SWE 4494 Malmcrona Elsa, Femmina, LDSS 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4504 Enjin Wilhelm, Maschio, SSP 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4670 Kongstad Fredrik, Maschio, HjBK 180,0 ufd
902 SWE 4705 Brenton Melker, Maschio, KSSS 180,0 ufd
902 SWE 4711 Westerlind Viggo, Maschio, 4K 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4725 Melin Hugo, Maschio, Royal Swedish Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4736 Hammarin Jolie, Femmina, KKKK 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4744 Birgersson Leo, Maschio, Malmö Segelsällskap 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4750 Ullman Max Weber, Maschio, Malmö Segelsällskap MSS 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4755 Widestam Cornelia, Femmina, KKKK 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4756 Argenius Selma, Femmina, KnSS 180,0 dns
902 SWE 4767 Henriksson Filippa, Femmina, Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 180,0 ufd
902 UKR 2091 Raichuk Danylo, Maschio, Dnipro 180,0 ufd
902 USA 16720 Alfortish Emily, Femmina, Southern Yacht Club 180,0 ufd
902 USA 19228 Ackley Henry, Maschio, Pine Lake Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 USA 20572 Bannasch Owen, Maschio, Lake Forest Sailing 180,0 dns
902 USA 20818 Spinelli-Sax Sebastian, Maschio, Saint Petersburg Yacht Club 180,0 dns
902 USA 20936 Knightingale Cole, Maschio, Team USA 180,0 dns
902 USA 22291 GARCIA-CASTRILLON NICO, Maschio, BBSC 180,0 dns
902 USA 22549 Cornell Ava, Femmina, Tean USA 180,0 dns
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl