Risultati OPTIJ

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3
1 ITA 8821 Cesana Mattia, Maschio, 31-Ott-2005, F.V. RIVA 7,0 1 3 3
2 ITA 8932 Jan Pernarcic, Maschio, 11-Set-2003, Yacht Club Cupa 11,0 3 2 6
3 ITA 8 Antoniazzi Massimiliano, Maschio, 15-Gen-2005, YC Adriaco 13,0 5 1 7
4 ITA 8576 Testa Maximiliano, Maschio, 25-Dic-2003, F.V. Malcesine 14,0 9 4 1
5 ITA 8812 Scalmazzi Agata, Femmina, 15-Mar-2005, F.V. RIVA 15,0 2 8 5
6 ITA 8810 Mugnano Valerio, Maschio, 03-Set-2004, F.V. RIVA 15,0 6 7 2
7 ITA 8953 Barro Margherita, Femmina, 19-Lug-2004, YC Adriaco 28,0 4 9 15
8 ITA 8523 Mattivi Emma, Femmina, 31-Ott-2005, F.V. RIVA 30,0 13 5 12
9 ITA 8628 Predari Lorenzo, Maschio, 17-Mar-2005, F.V. Malcesine 32,0 8 14 10
10 ITA 8924 Boccuni Tommaso, Maschio, 18-Nov-2003, F.V. RIVA 37,0 7 17 13
11 ITA 8701 Betta Martino, Maschio, 15-Set-2004, F.V. RIVA 43,0 14 18 11
12 ITA 8850 Bartoli Lorenzo, Maschio, 26-Lug-2004, C.N. Bardolino 48,0 11 16 21
13 POL 1903 Bendlewski Tomasz, Maschio, 20-Gen-2004, JKW POZNAN 51,0 36 6 9
14 SUI 1762 Hirsch Boris, Maschio, 30-Giu-2005, SNG 58,0 23 13 22
15 ITA 8839 Lorenzo Simone, Maschio, 08-Ago-2003, Diporto Velico Veneziano 59,0 21 19 19
16 ITA 8386 Nordio Andrea, Maschio, 26-Mag-2004, SVBG 60,0 10 12 38
17 ITA 8952 Milone Erica, Femmina, 10-Mag-2003, YC Adriaco 60,0 12 15 33
18 ITA 7632 Delfino Daniele, Maschio, 04-Mag-2005, C.N. Varazze 61,0 15 29 17
19 POL 1982 Witkowiak Jan, Maschio, 04-Mag-2005, JKW POZNAN 63,0 32 11 20
20 ITA 8708 Bonalana Giorgia, Femmina, 25-Ago-2005, C.V. Torbole 64,0 18 22 24
21 ITA 8941 Bosso Alessandro, Maschio, 11-Nov-2005, C.N. Varazze 74,0 20 36 18
22 POL 1611 Nazimek Antoni, Maschio, 01-Set-2005, JKW POZNAN 79,0 55 10 14
23 ITA 8552 Marzocchi Greta, Femmina, 11-Mag-2005, F.V. Desenzano 83,0 30 30 23
24 ITA 8954 Schiavon Eugenia, Femmina, 13-Dic-2004, YC Adriaco 84,0 40 40 4
25 ITA 8679 Moreschi Greta, Femmina, 23-Gen-2005, F.V. RIVA 84,0 19 25 40
26 ITA 8420 Giallanza Luca, Maschio, 19-Ago-2004, C.N. Varazze 91,0 27 33 31
27 ITA 7513 Pinelli Jacopo, Maschio, 31-Mag-2004, C.N. Varazze 95,0 34 45 16
28 ITA 8652 Bassi Jan, Maschio, 29-Gen-2005, SVBG 95,0 26 26 43
29 ITA 7516 Pucuta Teresa, Femmina, 26-Feb-2005, Ass. Velica Lido 96,0 28 31 37
30 ITA 8651 Vucetti Anna, Femmina, 20-Dic-2004, SVBG 100,0 33 39 28
31 ITA 8521 Majer Sebastiano, Maschio, 01-Ott-2003, Diporto Velico Veneziano 100,0 38 28 34
32 SUI 1664 Baudet Leonie, Femmina, 17-Ott-2005, SNG 101,0 16 59 26
33 ITA 7885 Massironi Filippo Zeno, Maschio, 30-Mag-2005, C.N. Bardolino 101,0 39 23 39
34 ITA 8617 Gardi Giacomo, Maschio, 20-Nov-2003, Ass. Velica Lido 102,0 46 24 32
35 ITA 8171 Chimini Pietro, Maschio, 04-Feb-2005, C.V. Gargnano 104,0 41 34 29
36 SUI 1757 Tibor DEVAUD, Maschio, 01-Giu-2004, SNG 106,0 35 21 50
37 ITA 7803 Parladori Matilde, Femmina, 05-Mag-2004, SVBG 111,0 22 35 54
38 ITA 8182 Prandi Elena, Femmina, 10-Gen-2005, F.V. RIVA 113,0 24 42 47
39 ITA 8118 Bellomi Malika, Femmina, 08-Feb-2005, F.V. RIVA 117,0 43 32 42
40 SUI 1716 De Weck Alexander, Maschio, 13-Apr-2005, SNG 118,0 31 43 44
41 CZE 550 Halouzka Michal, Maschio, 14-Ott-2005, MYC 128,0 17 58 53
42 ITA 8635 Santi Giovanni, Maschio, 02-Feb-2005, C.V. Gargnano 129,0 47 dns 8
43 ITA 8836 CINCOTTI ANNA, Femmina, 27-Dic-2005, YCI 129,0 25 dns 30
44 SUI 1470 Aurilia Giuseppe, Maschio, 24-Set-2005, SNG 130,0 29 27 dns
45 ITA 8731 Vecchio Michelangelo, Maschio, 19-Lug-2005, C.N. Varazze 134,0 58 20 56
46 ITA 8203 Fossato Nicolň, Maschio, ?, C.N. Brenzone 135,0 62 38 35
47 ITA 8610 Valerio Benedetta, Femmina, 07-Dic-2005, S.C.G.S. 143,0 44 44 55
48 POL 1525 WIszniowska Hanna, Femmina, 21-Ott-2005, JKW POZNAN 144,0 66 37 41
49 ITA 8505 Porta Marco, Maschio, 19-Feb-2005, F.V. Desenzano 146,0 54 67 25
50 ITA 7235 Simoncelli Leonardo, Maschio, 24-Set-2005, F.V. Desenzano 146,0 42 56 48
51 POL 1089 Michal Biedalak, Maschio, 03-Nov-2005, JKW POZNAN 147,0 49 49 49
52 SUI 1748 Audrey Deryckere, Femmina, 17-Mag-2005, SNG 152,0 51 65 36
53 SUI 1749 Jean Gautier, Maschio, 18-Nov-2005, SNG 155,0 37 53 65
54 ITA 8293 Golemac Rok, Maschio, 28-Ago-2004, Yacht Club Cupa 155,0 50 48 57
55 SUI 1723 Mullen Jack, Maschio, 26-Lug-2005, SNG 156,0 52 52 52
56 ITA 7702 Scorrano Vanessa, Femmina, 10-Feb-2005, F.V. Desenzano 159,0 48 51 60
57 ITA 887 Tonoli Letizia, Maschio, 07-Mag-2005, C.V. Gargnano 161,0 60 55 46
58 ITA 8958 Vavassori Leonardo, Maschio, 05-Feb-2004, C.N. Bardolino 169,0 45 61 63
59 CZE 289 KRISTÝNA PINOSOVÁ, Femmina, 23-Nov-2005, JACHT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 169,0 61 47 61
60 ITA 8057 Teodori Vittoria, Femmina, 13-Lug-2004, YC Adriaco 171,0 56 41 bfd
61 ITA 8477 Vicentini Alessio, Maschio, 10-Ott-2005, C.V.Gargnano 172,0 71 dns 27
62 ITA 8098 De Grandis Marina, Femmina, 27-Lug-2004, Ass. Velica Lido 174,0 59 57 58
63 ITA 7126 De Beni Giano, Maschio, 23-Lug-2004, C.N. Bardolino 176,0 63 46 67
64 ITA 8659 Vadagnini Loenardo, Maschio, 20-Dic-2005, C.N. Brenzone 183,0 dns 64 45
65 CZE 752 Adam Jaroš, Maschio, 17-Dic-2005, MYK 183,0 53 68 62
66 CZE 818 Markéta Kališová, Femmina, 29-Apr-2004, YC Brno 185,0 57 54 dns
67 ITA 7410 Lamberto Ragnolini, Maschio, ?, C.N. Brenzone 185,0 64 62 59
68 ITA 7908 Signorelli Beatrice, Femmina, 24-Ago-2005, SVBG 189,0 65 60 64
69 ITA 8572 Brighenti Edoardo, Maschio, 10-Nov-2005, F.V. Malcesine 191,0 67 50 dns
70 ITA 5474 Ranzi Tommaso, Maschio, 16-Dic-2003, A.Velica Trentina 193,0 68 dns 51
71 ITA 5815 Martarelli Leonardo, Maschio, 07-Dic-2004, S.C.G.S. 198,0 69 63 66
72 ITA 8320 Baldoni Emma, Femmina, 15-Ago-2005, Ass. Velica Lido 204,0 70 66 68
73 ITA 8678 Moreschi Ginevra, Femmina, 09-Giu-2003, F.V. RIVA 222,0 dns dns dns
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl