Risultati OPTICAD

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3
1 ITA 8917 Demurtas Alex, Maschio, 05-Gen-2006, F.V. RIVA 3,0 1 1 1
2 ITA 8915 Franceschini Marco, Maschio, 26-Feb-2006, F.V. RIVA 13,0 3 2 8
3 ITA 8919 De Asmundis Manuel, Maschio, 26-Apr-2007, F.V. RIVA 17,0 2 10 5
4 ITA 8861 Bartolozzi Giulia, Femmina, 17-Mar-2006, S.C.G.S. 21,0 9 3 9
5 ITA 7621 Vucetti Lisa, Femmina, 28-Mar-2007, SVBG 25,0 13 5 7
6 ITA 8939 Ghirotti Lorenzo, Maschio, 17-Dic-2008, F.V. Malcesine 30,0 4 9 17
7 ITA 8873 Berti Pietro, Maschio, 03-Mag-2006, C.N. Brenzone 30,0 14 4 12
8 ITA 8491 Dusatti Filippo, Maschio, 20-Mag-2006, F.V. RIVA 38,0 21 15 2
9 ITA 8766 Mangione Alessandro, Maschio, 13-Gen-2007, Yacht Club Cupa 39,0 7 7 25
10 ITA 7926 Bonifacio Vittorio, Maschio, 15-Feb-2007, SVBG 41,0 6 12 23
11 ITA 7391 Gallina Tommaso, Maschio, 26-Mar-2006, C.N. Bardolino 44,0 5 6 33
12 ITA 8666 Rogantin Filippo, Maschio, 30-Ago-2006, C.N. Varazze 47,0 24 17 6
13 ITA 8 Cardellini Augusto, Maschio, 03-Mar-2006, F.V. RIVA 47,0 17 14 16
14 ITA 8540 Malfer Leonardo, Maschio, 31-Lug-2007, F.V. RIVA 54,0 18 22 14
15 ITA 8246 Deambrogio Dario, Maschio, 31-Dic-2006, C.N. Varazze 55,0 8 34 13
16 ITA 8292 Ambroz Aurora, Femmina, 06-Mar-2007, Yacht Club Cupa 55,0 11 33 11
17 ITA 8282 Vos Manuel, Maschio, 23-Mag-2008, F.V. Malcesine 56,0 25 13 18
18 ITA 8801 Benamati Mia, Femmina, 27-Dic-2006, F.V. Malcesine 58,0 19 11 28
19 ITA 8146 Alberti Marco, Maschio, 08-Nov-2006, S.C.G.S. 58,0 16 20 22
20 ITA 8115 Podavini Elena, Femmina, 20-Feb-2006, S.C.G.S. 62,0 15 43 4
21 ITA 8007 Perini Massimo, Maschio, 17-Set-2006, CVTM 63,0 20 24 19
22 ITA 8818 Gaiotto Davide, Maschio, 03-Apr-2006, C.V. Torbole 64,0 27 8 29
23 ITA 8308 Verzegnassi Carlo, Maschio, 14-Mag-2007, SVBG 67,0 10 21 36
24 ITA 8046 CINDOLO ALESSIO, Maschio, 15-Mar-2007, YCI 72,0 12 39 21
25 ITA 8875 Andreoli Riccardo, Maschio, 25-Lug-2006, C.V. Gargnano 74,0 26 38 10
26 ITA 7612 Legnani Ludovico, Maschio, 24-Mag-2006, F.V. Desenzano 78,0 30 45 3
27 ITA 7083 Saita Alice, Femmina, 23-Ago-2006, C.N. Bardolino 85,0 31 16 38
28 ITA 8080 Grosso Gabriele, Maschio, 22-Ago-2006, C.V.Gargnano 88,0 22 51 15
29 ITA 8890 Bulgarini Matteo, Maschio, 28-Feb-2006, F.V. Desenzano 88,0 29 27 32
30 ITA 8307 Carminati Giulia, Femmina, 27-Ago-2006, Yacht Club Cupa 91,0 38 23 30
31 ITA 7688 Bonalana Federico, Maschio, 18-Set-2007, C.V. Torbole 93,0 32 18 43
32 ITA 7655 Scalmana Pierpaolo, Maschio, 24-Giu-2006, C.V. Gargnano 101,0 49 32 20
33 ITA 8575 Loncrini Martino, Maschio, 30-Lug-2007, F.V. Malcesine 106,0 54 28 24
34 ITA 7635 LULLI ALESSIO, Maschio, 08-Nov-2006, LNI Genova Quinto 107,0 33 40 34
35 ITA 8808 Lorenzi Clara, Femmina, 05-Gen-2007, C.N. Bardolino 108,0 23 58 27
36 ITA 7845 Meletti Jan, Maschio, 20-Lug-2006, F.V. Malcesine 109,0 37 35 37
37 ITA 8576 Pallua Chiara, Femmina, 28-Feb-2008, F.V. Malcesine 112,0 46 31 35
38 ITA 7938 Cassisa Giovanni, Maschio, 27-Ott-2007, C.V. Torbole 117,0 42 25 50
39 ITA 8570 Michelotti Riccardo, Maschio, 25-Feb-2007, C.V. Torbole 117,0 28 48 41
40 ITA 7641 Da Broi PiernicolÚ, Maschio, 25-Mar-2006, Yacht Club Cupa 119,0 36 19 64
41 ITA 8634 Dorio Leonardo, ITA, Maschio, 18-Set-2006, C.N. Bardolino 120,0 35 36 49
42 CZE 1 Ondrej äindelka, Maschio, 14-Mag-2006, MYK 121,0 44 37 40
43 ITA 7975 Fravezzi Ginevra, Femmina, 18-Ott-2007, C.V. Torbole 126,0 56 26 44
44 ITA 7442 Andreoli Christian, Maschio, 18-Ott-2008, CVTM 126,0 40 47 39
45 ITA 8996 Bonizzoni Walter, Maschio, 21-Feb-2006, S.C.G.S. 131,0 47 53 31
46 ITA 8024 Lozei Alexander Sebastian, Maschio, 24-Ago-2007, Yacht Club Cupa 134,0 45 44 45
47 ITA 6744 Bragantini Carola, Femmina, 11-Gen-2007, C.N. Bardolino 136,0 50 30 56
48 ITA 8181 Avolio Peter, Maschio, 29-Giu-2007, F.V. RIVA 136,0 39 46 51
49 ITA 7447 Usardi Guido, Maschio, 18-Nov-2008, CVTM 142,0 59 41 42
50 SUI 1841 Imbert Robin, Maschio, 28-Ago-2006, SNG 149,0 dsq 29 26
51 ITA 808 Franceschini Luca, Maschio, 10-Ott-2008, F.V. RIVA 156,0 66 42 48
52 ITA 7776 Rizzi Pietro, Maschio, 14-Apr-2008, S.C.G.S. 163,0 53 56 54
53 ITA 9006 Zanenga James, Maschio, 03-Mar-2007, C.N. Varazze 172,0 75 50 47
54 ITA 7267 SOUFFO SONKOUE DE TAMOKI Edoar, Maschio, 13-Lug-2007, Ass. Velica Lido 174,0 41 54 79
55 ITA 8727 Demurtas Victoria, Femmina, 30-Giu-2008, F.V. RIVA 175,0 63 66 46
56 ITA 7055 Fabbrica Marco, Maschio, 15-Ago-2006, F.V. Desenzano 177,0 52 52 73
57 ITA 8313 Scalmana Pascal, Maschio, 24-Ott-2007, S.C.G.S. 177,0 55 62 60
58 ITA 8738 Antoniazzi Gabriele, Maschio, 19-Gen-2008, YC Adriaco 178,0 60 61 57
59 ITA 8159 BARNAO NICOLE, Femmina, 09-Dic-2006, C N BOGLIASCO 181,0 43 77 61
60 ITA 8618 B. Valentino, Maschio, 18-Lug-2008, C.N. Brenzone 182,0 68 49 65
61 ITA 7490 Parmesan Lavinia, Femmina, 16-Mar-2007, Ass. Velica Lido 183,0 34 dns 55
62 ITA 7937 Chetasi Davide, Maschio, ?, C.N. Brenzone 186,0 62 55 69
63 ITA 913 Dusatti Marco, Maschio, 02-Ott-2008, F.V. RIVA 189,0 71 65 53
64 ITA 9 DOGLIOTTI MARCO, Maschio, 15-Gen-2007, YCI 193,0 64 63 66
65 ITA 8880 Signorelli Tommaso, Maschio, 23-Giu-2006, C.V. Gargnano 194,0 65 57 72
66 CZE 8 Barbora ValenovŠ, Femmina, 17-Ott-2007, JK Olomouc 194,0 72 60 62
67 ITA 8855 Allegretti Sofia, Femmina, 28-Gen-2008, Yacht Club Cupa 196,0 69 69 58
68 ITA 8817 Milan Eleonora, Femmina, 14-Ott-2007, YC Adriaco 197,0 51 72 74
69 ITA 8977 MANUELLI MATTEO, Maschio, 08-Gen-2006, YCI 199,0 76 64 59
70 ITA 7235 Cagliari Giovanni, Maschio, 23-Apr-2008, F.V. Desenzano 200,0 57 67 76
71 CZE 769 Prikryl Jeremias, Maschio, 07-Dic-2007, LS Kromeriz 201,0 61 70 70
72 ITA 7974 Zani Lorenzo Tazio, Maschio, 12-Ott-2017, S.C.G.S. 203,0 48 68 87
73 ITA 8995 Rossi Lorenzo, Maschio, 06-Lug-2007, S.C.G.S. 204,0 58 78 68
74 ITA 8987 Rossi Lorenzo, Maschio, 02-Ago-2006, C.V. Gargnano 207,0 67 73 67
75 ITA 8237 Prando Alice, Femmina, 20-Lug-2008, F.V. RIVA 218,0 79 59 80
76 ITA 5613 Gardossi Tristan, Maschio, 15-Gen-2008, Yacht Club Cupa 218,0 73 74 71
77 ITA 7478 Avanzini Anna, Femmina, 19-Mar-2007, C.N. Bardolino 221,0 74 84 63
78 ITA 5 Revenoldi Tommaso, Maschio, 28-Mar-2008, F.V. Malcesine 225,0 70 80 75
79 ITA 8571 Constantinescu Radu, Maschio, 15-Lug-2008, F.V. Malcesine 231,0 77 71 83
80 ITA 5513 Zana Vittoria, Femmina, 22-Apr-2008, S.C.G.S. 233,0 87 dns 52
81 ITA 7756 Cavalli Breda Tito, ITA, Maschio, 18-Gen-2008, YCI 238,0 80 81 77
82 ITA 7407 Macarini Sebastiano, Maschio, 22-Giu-2008, C.N. Bardolino 241,0 83 76 82
83 ITA 6969 CHIABRA MADDALENA, Maschio, 17-Mag-2006, YCI 241,0 78 79 84
84 ITA 7609 Scalmana Giangiacomo, Maschio, 28-Mag-2008, C.V. Gargnano 245,0 82 82 81
85 ITA 8479 Vicentini ANNALISA, Femmina, 16-Feb-2007, C.V. Gargnano 247,0 86 83 78
86 ITA 7520 Avanzini Alberto, Maschio, 17-Ott-2008, C.N. Bardolino 254,0 85 75 dsq
87 ITA 7808 Martarelli MARGHERITA, Femmina, 06-Gen-2008, S.C.G.S. 255,0 84 86 85
88 ITA 8717 Scattola Alvise, Maschio, 02-Ago-2008, L.N.I. Venezia 261,0 81 dnf 86
89 AUT 996 Brovc Matija, Maschio, 17-Giu-2008, Yacht Club Cupa 267,0 dnf 85 88
90 ITA 7487 Cici Vittoria, Femmina, 07-Set-2007, Ass. Velica Lido 277,0 dns dns 89
91 ITA 6016 Baldoni Nicolo', Maschio, 20-Set-2007, Ass. Velica Lido 282,0 dns dns dns
91 ITA 8913 Bellomi MosŤ, Maschio, 24-Mar-2007, F.V. RIVA 282,0 dns dns dns
91 ITA 8602 Pauletta Marco, Maschio, 20-Giu-2006, Diporto Velico Veneziano 282,0 dnc dnc dns
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl