Results CADETP

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GBR 8997 Ryan Wilkinson, Hamish Taylor, B02, FPSC/FPSC 36,0 2 2 3 1 2 3 (12) 5 7 (8) 5 6
2 GBR 9317 Aaron Chadwick, Freddy simpson, B67, FGSC/WSC 42,0 12 (15) (14) 3 4 6 2 6 2 1 1 5
3 GBR 8561 Alexander Colquitt, James Colquitt, B47, WKSC/WKSC 49,0 1 4 12 8 1 (13) 1 3 4 4 (13) 11
4 GBR 9027 Benjamin Barr, Antonia Wilkinson, B54, RCYC/FPFC 71,0 7 6 1 2 5 4 (41) 20 (26) 14 10 2
5 GBR 8845 Megan Ferguson, Yasmin Sfaxi, B21, FPSC/FPSC 76,0 10 8 5 7 6 (15) 6 2 9 9 14 (16)
6 GBR 8513 Sam Wrankmore, Imogen Asquith, B42, HHSC/HHSC 79,0 8 1 4 9 9 2 5 9 20 (26) (22) 12
7 AUS 9930 Alanna Field, Cooper Field, B43, RGYC/RGYC 88,0 13 3 6 (21) 8 11 13 (32) 16 2 6 10
8 ITA 9952 Matteo Bolzonella, Bustaffa Edoardo, B65, FVR/FVR 94,0 9 12 7 (59) 19 1 (22) 8 10 7 17 4
9 GBR 9369 Harry Chatterton, Faye Chatterton, B01, WSC/WSC 96,0 6 10 11 6 3 20 3 (35) 13 5 19 (dsq)
10 GBR 9876 Ellie Wootton, Kate White, B56, WSC/WSC 97,0 4 7 10 5 12 14 (35) 7 3 (23) 15 20
11 GER 9838 Richard Huth, Charlotte Meyer, B34, MV047/MV047 99,0 (21) 17 (19) 12 11 8 11 11 5 17 4 3
12 GBR 9020 Anna Morgan, Martha Jones, B39, FPSC/TSC 104,0 5 5 9 17 (ocs) 12 4 16 17 (19) 18 1
13 GBR 8553 Hattie Collingridge, Daisy Nunn, B07, WSC/WSC 107,0 11 9 2 (19) 14 5 17 12 12 12 (35) 13
14 GBR 9321 Katie Spark, Connor Line, B55, WSC/WSC 119,0 23 16 (28) 4 22 7 7 1 1 21 (25) 17
15 GBR 9963 Aliya Jannaty, Aqil Jannaty, B44, SCSC/SCSC 129,0 3 11 8 33 (ocs) 9 16 10 22 (35) 9 8
16 GBR 9083 Scarlett Anderson, Francesca Mann, B49, RCYC/WSC 153,0 14 22 (33) 14 29 18 9 17 8 6 16 (44)
17 BEL 8522 Jolien Vangeneugden, Jan Smet, B18, WVD/WVD 153,0 15 14 15 10 16 16 26 19 (29) (49) 8 14
18 POL 9972 Filip Graczyk, Anielka Graczyk, B10, MKS/MKS 163,0 20 (dns) 21 11 10 10 8 14 (dsq) 3 2 dsq
19 ITA 9951 Gobbi Emma, Iafrate Mariaelena, B64, FVR/FVR 166,0 (30) 13 18 15 15 22 24 (33) 30 10 12 7
20 GBR 9370 Maisie Harkess, Annabel Hitchmough, B11, BCS/BSC 185,0 28 23 23 16 27 21 14 24 6 (52) 3 (34)
21 GER 9743 Tim Schulz, Matthias Henning, B66 203,0 26 19 13 28 13 19 19 18 28 20 (dsq) (36)
22 POL 9354 Jan Kumala, Dominik Markowski, B36, MKS/MKS 217,0 24 18 (dns) 27 21 30 28 4 25 16 (42) 24
23 GBR 9001 Erin Marks, Lucie Offerd, B41, WSC/WSC 234,0 17 (51) 22 (41) 30 27 18 34 15 18 23 30
24 POL 9971 Borys Michniewicz, Nikolaj Wojciechowski, B35, MKS/MKS 236,0 (48) 25 37 30 7 29 23 27 18 13 27 (38)
25 GER 9748 Jan-Peter Nicolaus, Sarah Maria Knospe, B32, SVKKS/SVKKS 236,0 16 27 16 22 20 (dns) 31 (46) 14 43 38 9
26 GBR 8441 Oliver King, Sophia Sfaxi, B20, FPSC/FPSC 236,0 (40) 38 36 20 (39) 26 15 22 19 11 26 23
27 BEL 9836 Hannah Roosen, Matis Van Rillaer, B46, WDV/WDV 237,0 25 21 31 18 17 (dns) (42) 23 42 22 7 31
28 GBR 8542 Joseph Barr, Freddie Pitcher, B53, RCYC/RCYC 252,0 19 20 20 29 (ocs) 17 20 (ocs) 23 24 39 41
29 GBR 9374 Angus Collingridge, Amelia Mayhew, B06, WSC/WSC 263,0 (45) (44) 40 24 18 23 32 29 27 15 36 19
30 GER 9736 Lorenz Briehl, Johannes Machur, B30, MYCR/ASVzR 278,0 (42) 35 17 13 26 31 25 38 (46) 27 37 29
31 GBR 9753 Livvy Bates, William Seabrook, B50, FPSC/FPSC 281,0 44 34 30 (dsq) 32 28 10 13 (52) 48 20 22
32 NED 9417 Fleur Lambooij, Pol Klein, B22, WSVG/WSVG 288,0 (53) 30 (44) 25 28 25 39 21 31 32 24 33
33 NED 9495 Christiaan Griffejoen, George Colquitt, B14, WSVdK/SCWK 294,0 38 26 41 (dsq) 24 39 27 44 (49) 29 11 15
34 GBR 9510 Amy Goult, Ben Goult, B13, FPSC/FPSC 302,0 (50) 28 43 42 23 (45) 30 41 21 25 31 18
35 BEL 8363 Jeroen Vangeneugden, Erazem Perko, B17, WVD/Nuclea 326,0 32 42 34 31 40 42 29 37 11 (46) (44) 28
36 BEL 9038 Isabelle Dompas, Henri Vander Cruyssen, B12, RYCB/RYCB 336,0 33 (46) 26 26 35 (44) 33 40 43 33 30 37
37 ITA 9950 Mattivi Brando, Spagnolli Mattia, B63, FVR/FVR 353,0 18 47 29 48 34 33 (dns) 45 32 28 (dsq) 39
38 GER 9830 Jaqueline Prehm, Lena Kernchen, B33, RSN/RSN 367,0 35 39 35 46 56 47 37 30 (57) (57) 21 21
39 GER 9740 Michelle Steinfuhrt, Magnus Schulz, B31, MYCR/MYCR 369,0 34 29 32 32 42 35 44 (55) 41 (58) 32 48
40 GER 9694 Margarethe Grs, Luis Briehl, B29, MYCR/MYCR 370,0 22 24 25 (55) 43 24 50 (58) 36 38 53 55
41 GBR 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw, Mimi Slump, B58, FPSC/FPSC 378,0 (51) 41 (55) 35 31 34 38 49 40 34 33 43
42 BEL 9960 Carlina Roosen, Alexander Tollens, B45, WDV/WDV 385,0 41 31 24 47 37 36 (53) (60) 45 51 46 27
43 ARG 8066 Mercedes Dvorkin, Toms Dvorkin, B24, YCA/YCA 400,0 (59) 33 49 40 44 43 51 (56) 34 37 34 35
44 NED 8869 Jade van Wegen, Quint Engel, B38, WSVdK/WSVdK 408,0 55 56 42 38 25 38 34 15 55 (59) 50 (58)
45 NED 8347 Michal Giezen, Job van Luijken, B40, WSVdK/WSVdK 410,0 49 49 48 23 (57) 57 56 25 38 (60) 40 25
46 GER 9311 Fabian Helfrich, Charlotta Bhme, B28, BSC/BSC 411,0 29 40 39 (52) 52 40 (57) 50 35 40 41 45
47 POL 9433 Antoni Kumala, Piotr Cendrowski, B37, MKS/MKS 412,0 (52) 50 47 34 38 41 21 48 48 36 (52) 49
48 GBR 9454 Rebecca Videlo, Megara Wilkinson, B15, FPSC/FPSC 415,0 27 37 (57) (54) 33 48 43 52 50 45 48 32
49 GBR 9080 Gabriel Kerwick, Raffy Martin, B04, PYC/PYC 429,0 31 (54) 54 36 41 53 46 47 39 31 51 (dnc)
50 GBR 9457 Rosie Targett, Jess Everson, B48, FPSC/FPSC 430,0 36 32 27 51 48 32 52 (54) 54 (56) 45 53
51 NED 7508 Sanna Marijnen, Sterre van Wegen, B19, WSV/WSV 433,0 47 53 (58) 49 36 (58) 48 31 24 44 54 47
52 NED 9320 Loc Wilschut, Yannick Engel, B09, WSVdK/WSVdK 435,0 (54) 52 (56) 39 51 50 47 36 51 41 28 40
53 GER 8996 Julia Peters, Annalisa Tast, B25, SVEG/SVEG 447,0 46 45 51 44 (54) 46 (55) 28 47 39 49 52
54 GER 9308 Muriel Urbanski, Lennart Noesse, B27, SVEG/SVEG 447,0 43 36 46 37 47 51 (58) 53 37 47 (58) 50
55 GBR 8369 Saskia Taylor, Annabel Taylor, B03, FPSC/FPSC 455,0 37 43 38 45 55 49 49 (57) 44 53 (56) 42
56 GBR 9389 Toby Slump, Harrison King, B08, FPSC/FPSC 474,0 57 (58) 53 56 46 54 45 26 (58) 54 57 26
57 GBR 9042 Lucie Nunn, Clara Simpson, B05, WSC/WSC 474,0 (dnf) (dns) dns 53 45 37 40 39 56 42 47 51
58 GBR 9754 Charlotte Videlo, Katie Yelland, B16, FPSC/FPSC 481,0 58 (dns) (dns) 50 53 56 36 42 53 50 29 54
59 GER 9203 Anica Moritz, Marten Lischewski, B26, SCZ/SCZ 521,0 56 (59) 52 58 58 55 (61) 51 59 30 43 59
60 NED 9689 Niels van Luijken, Lies de Rouw, B23, WSVdK/WSVdK 521,0 39 48 45 (dns) (dns) dns 59 43 61 61 55 46
61 GBR 7495 William Palierakis, Jade McCarthy, B57, FGSC/FGSC 541,0 (dns) 55 50 43 49 52 54 61 60 (62) 60 57
62 GBR 9669 Abigail Blackwell, Megan Skirrow, B51, FPSC/FPSC 544,0 (dns) 57 59 57 50 59 (60) 59 33 55 59 56
63 GBR 8380 Oliver Blackwell, Will Shepherd, B52, FPSC/FPSC 640,0 (dnf) (dns) dns dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl