Results 49er - Medal Race

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ITA 26 TITA RUGGI, Male, CAVALLI GIACOMO, S.V. FIAMME GIALLE 42,5 (ret) 2 1 dnf 5 8 14 1 3 1
2 POL 52 JANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ, Male, NOWAK JACEK, AZS UWM OLSZTYN 55,0 4 (13) 5 1 2 11 13 5 10 2
3 ITA 96 CHERIN STEFANO, Male, TESEI ANDREA, YACHT CLUB PORTO SAN ROCCO 66,0 3 14 6 (19) 10 5 2 3 1 dnf
4 CRO 87 KOSTOV PAVLE, Male, CUPAC PETAR, JEDRILICARSKI KLUB USKOK ZADAR 69,0 9 6 (20) 11 11 1 10 4 11 3
5 ITA 187 CRIVELLI VISCONTI UBERTO, Male, TOGNI GIANMARCO, CRV ITALIA 77,0 11 7 11 6 7 2 18 7 (29) 4
6 AUT 4 DELLE KARTH NICO, Male, NIKOLAUS RESCH, KYK 77,0 6 15 24 3 6 4 3 (32) 4 6
7 ITA 22 ANGILELLA GIUSEPPE, Male, ZUCCHETTI PIETRO, C.C.ROGGERO DI LAURIA / FIAMME 82,0 12 10 9 10 4 10 6 (24) 5 8
8 GER 59 JUSTUS SCHMIDT, Male, MAX BOEHME, KIELER YACHT CLUB 83,0 8 3 3 (dnf) 9 13 5 19 13 5
9 RUS 281 KALINCHEV PAVEL, Male, KARACHOV PAVEL, VORONEHZ 91,0 10 (27) 8 2 13 12 1 17 14 7
10 AUS 7 GILMOUR DAVID, Male, MARA RHYS, RFBYC/CHYC 92,0 5 4 21 14 (25) 7 19 2 2 9
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  ITA 26 TITA RUGGI, Male, CAVALLI GIACOMO, S.V. FIAMME GIALLE race 4: 6.5 scores
 


Results 49er

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
11 AUS 400 TURNER JOEL, Male, BRAKE LEWIS, SOUTHPORT YACHT CLUB 83,0 15 5 4 9 3 (29) 24 14 9
12 ITA 23 PLAZZI JACOPO, Male, MOLINERIS UMBERTO, CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE 84,0 17 8 12 4 1 24 12 6 (30)
13 GER 12 HEIL ERIK, Male, PLOESSEL THOMAS, NRV HAMBURG 91,0 1 1 2 17 23 (dnf) 21 10 16
14 ITA 444 DUBBINI LUCA, Male, DUBBINI ROBERTO, S.V.MARINA MILITARE 96,0 14 12 7 13 15 (16) 4 16 15
15 SUI 111 SéBASTIEN SCHNEITER, Male, LUCIEN CUJEAN, SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE GENèVE 105,0 16 21 18 5 18 3 15 9 (35)
16 USA 510 LIEBENBERG DAVID, Male, MORRIS DAN, ST. FRANCIS YACHT CLUB/RICHMON 108,0 20 11 19 15 8 22 7 (ufd) 6
17 SWE 116 HEDSTROEM FRITIOF, Male, DUERING NICLAS, GKSS 113,0 7 9 10 7 14 (32) 23 11 32
18 BEL 777 LEFEBVRE YANNICK, Male, SLAP MAX, VYF OLYMPIC TEAM - RBSC 145,0 22 (32) 13 8 27 15 8 31 21
19 GBR 600 HUNTER RORY, Male, HUNTER NEIL, ARRAN YACHT CLUB 155,0 2 19 15 18 20 30 (33) 18 33
20 4 BUKSAK DOMINIK, Male, GOZDZIK GRZEGORZ, YKP GDYNIA 160,0 24 (36) 23 20 19 6 28 13 27
21 POL 107 FILIPOWICZ PRZEMEK, Male, PIASECKI JACEK, AZS AWFIS GDANSK 174,0 21 29 14 28 (30) 28 27 20 7
22 GRE 171 PANAGIOTIDIS GEORGE, Male, BENAKIS DIMITRI, N.C.V 178,0 25 25 (dnc) 24 21 17 22 27 17
23 RUS 178 BASALKIN ARTEM, Male, CHERNIKOV NIKOLAY, YC OF ST.PETERSBURG , SAILING 180,0 19 23 27 16 24 19 (34) 29 23
24 USA 31 BARROWS THOMAS, Male, MORRIS JOSEPH, NYYC 181,0 18 24 17 (ufd) ufd 9 9 36 24
25 RUS 636 CHEKH YAN, Male, ZOTOV IVAN, SAILING ACADEMY ST.PETERSBURG/ 184,0 27 (30) 29 21 16 18 25 22 26
26 SWE 131 PETTERSON GUSTAV, Male, ANJEMARK MARCUS, KSSS 191,0 38 31 (ufd) dnf 26 20 16 8 8
27 IVB 284 ANDERSON ALEC, Male, BROCKBANK CHRISTOPHER, ROYAL BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS Y 192,0 39 28 (dnf) 26 28 14 17 21 19
28 USA 17 STRAMMER FREDERICK, Male, KUSCHNER MICHAEL, ST. FRANCIS SAILING FOUNDATION 193,0 28 16 16 12 (ufd) 26 20 37 38
29 BEL 314 SLAP LEVI, Male, PELSMAEKERS TOM, VYF OLYMPIC TEAM - RBSC 194,0 23 26 (dnf) 27 12 23 30 35 18
30 ESP 800 PAYA VICTOR, Male, ORTIZ RAPALO VICTOR, RCM SANTANDER 204,0 37 20 (dnf) 23 17 21 29 26 31
31 NED 191 VAN STEKELENBORG LARS, Male, VAN DE WERKEN FLORIS, WATERSPORTVERBOND 211,0 33 22 (dnf) 25 22 25 36 23 25
32 ARG 97 SEGERS MARIO, Male, VILLAMBROSA FEDERICO, CNSI 216,0 31 17 22 (ufd) dnf dnf 11 25 22
33 FRA 180 HUGO FEDRIGUCCI, Male, VIRGIL AUBRIOT, SNLF 221,0 26 33 31 22 32 27 35 15 (36)
34 FRA 18 GABRIEL SKOCZEK, Male, SCOTTO DI FASANO SEBASTIEN, SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE MARSEILL 235,7 13 18 25 (ret) dnf dnf ufd 33 40
35 RSA 105 WILLCOX GRAEME, Male, TORBOTON ANDEW, VLC 251,0 30 34 28 29 29 33 31 (38) 37
36 FIN 203 SILMEN VICTOR MATZ, Male, SILEN CHRISTOFFER, NJK 254,0 (35) 35 32 32 31 34 32 30 28
37 IND 316 KELAPANDA GANAPATHY, Male, THAKKAR VARUN, YATCHING ASSOCIATION OF INDIA 255,0 29 (dnf) dnf dnf 36 36 26 28 12
38 NZL 117 SOMERVILLE MARKUS, Male, HUME-MERRY AARON, WAKATERE 273,0 (dnf) dnf dnf 31 35 31 37 12 39
39 FIN 106 KOTIRANTA EETU, Male, WENDT TOM, HSS 276,0 (dnc) dnf 26 30 34 35 39 34 34
40 FIN 313 SILEN OSCAR, Male, THERMAN ARTHUR, NJK 278,0 36 (dnf) 30 33 37 dnf 38 40 20
41 FIN 149 OIKKONEN TOMI, Male, PESOLA RISFO, TP 304,0 32 (dnf) dnf 34 33 37 dnf 39 41
42 POL 42 LIPSKI KONRAD, Male, WIERZBICKI SZYMON, YKP GDYNIA 342,0 34 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
43 ESP 161 ROBLES CARLOS, Male, CáNOVAS DANIEL, REAL CLUB NáUTICO DE TORREVIE 352,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  FRA 18 GABRIEL SKOCZEK, Male, SCOTTO DI FASANO SEBASTIEN, SOCIéTé NAUTIQUE DE MARSEILL race 5: 18.7 scores
  ESP 161 ROBLES CARLOS, Male, CáNOVAS DANIEL, REAL CLUB NáUTICO DE TORREVIE race 1: 44 scores
  ESP 161 ROBLES CARLOS, Male, CáNOVAS DANIEL, REAL CLUB NáUTICO DE TORREVIE race 2: 44 scores
  ESP 161 ROBLES CARLOS, Male, CáNOVAS DANIEL, REAL CLUB NáUTICO DE TORREVIE race 3: 44 scores
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/