Risultati LaserSTD

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2
1 AUS 199015 Wearn Matt, Maschio, RPYC / FSC 2,0 1 1
2 FRA 208457 Jbaptiste Bernaz, Maschio, Sainte maxime 3,0 1 2
3 AUS 199012 Burton Tom, Maschio, GSC 5,0 2 3
3 ITA 207945 Marrai Francesco, Maschio, SvGdF 5,0 2 3
5 GBR 201402 Thompson Nick, Maschio, WPNSA 6,0 4 2
6 ARG 207308 Alsogaray Julio, Maschio, Yacht Club Argentino 7,0 3 4
7 AUS 206762 Elliott Luke, Maschio, FSC 11,0 10 1
8 PUR 175595 Perdomo Juan Carlos, Maschio, Puerto Rico 11,0 5 6
9 BRA 206407 Scheidt Robert, Maschio, Yatch Club Santo Amaro 12,0 4 8
10 AUS 166021 Palk Ryan, Maschio, Noosa Yacht and Rowing Club 13,0 9 4
11 ARG 200623 Bisio Juan Pablo, Maschio, YCR-ENARD 14,0 8 6
12 GUA 204113 Maegli Juan I., Maschio, CVT 15,0 7 8
13 SIN 197538 Cheng Colin, Maschio, Singaporesailing 16,0 6 10
14 ITA 196685 Gallo Marco, Maschio, Sez. Vela G.d.f 17,0 3 14
15 ITA 199697 Spadoni Alessio, Maschio, C.C Aniene 17,0 12 5
16 ESP 197295 BLANCO JOAQUIN, Maschio, RCNGC 20,0 7 13
17 FIN 202978 Tapper Kaarle, Maschio, HSK 21,0 9 12
18 AUS 208331 O'Connell Jeremy, Maschio, SYC 23,0 16 7
19 GBR 201481 Wetherell Jack, Maschio, Beaver Sailing Club 24,0 10 14
20 SWE 205123 Karlsson Anders, Maschio, GKSS 25,0 6 19
21 GRE 150374 Bougiouris Adonis, Maschio, n.c palaion Faliron 25,0 18 7
22 ITA 208739 Coccoluto Giovanni, Maschio, SEZ. VELA FIAMME GIALLE 27,0 17 10
23 KOR 207455 Ha Jeemin, Maschio, Korea Sailing Federation 28,0 19 9
24 NED 207471 Hummel Yuri, Maschio, Bovenwater 28,0 13 15
25 ITA 206382 Benamati Michele, Maschio, Fraglia vela riva 29,0 18 11
26 BEL 207180 Vandormael Sam, Maschio, VYF Olympic Team - VVW Galgenw 31,0 26 5
27 FIN 204944 Westman Fredrik, Maschio, HSF 31,0 14 17
28 TUR 172556 Gakir Mustafa, Maschio, ├çE┼×ME Sailing Club 32,0 12 20
29 MAS 206032 Mohd Afendy Khairulnizam, Maschio, MALAYSIA SAILING ASSOCIATION 33,0 5 28
30 CHI 161167 Del Solar Matias, Maschio, Club de Veleros Laguna Aculeo 33,0 11 22
31 TUR 204861 BILGEN Onur, Maschio, TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION 34,0 21 13
32 ARG 202562 Pellejero Tomas, Maschio, Yacht Club Rosario 35,0 23 12
33 FRA 205708 Eliot Merceron, Maschio, SR Rochelaises 37,0 28 9
34 TUN 172850 Youssef Akrout, Maschio, Dar Ben Gacem 38,0 8 30
35 FRA 206836 Antony Munos, Maschio, YCPR marseille 40,0 29 11
36 USA 203751 Bowers Erik, Maschio, USSDT 40,0 13 27
37 ARG 204849 Buiatti Fagalde Federico, Maschio, Yacht Club Rosario 41,0 25 16
38 GBR 207961 Wetherell Henry, Maschio, Beaver Sailing Club 41,0 20 21
39 CZE 207193 Teply Viktor, Maschio, YC Brno 42,0 11 31
40 ESP 204673 Rogel Sanchez Jesus, Maschio, real Club Nautico Torrevieja 42,0 27 15
41 IRL 207741 Espey James, Maschio, BYC/RUYC 42,0 21 21
42 CAN 207130 Davis Robert, Maschio, Kingston YC / Royal Canadian Y 44,0 15 29
43 ITA 206683 Benini Marco, Maschio, FVR 45,0 26 19
44 PER 206115 Peschiera Stefano, Maschio, Club Regatas Lima 45,0 23 22
45 KOR 208218 Bo Jeong, Maschio, Korea Sailing Federation 45,0 22 23
46 ESA 180192 Arathoon Pacas Enrique Jose, Maschio, Club Salvadore├▒o 46,0 29 17
47 BEL 207173 De Smet William, Maschio, VYF Olympic Team - RBSC 49,0 24 25
48 POR 206743 Rui Silveira, Maschio, C.N.Horta 51,0 22 29
49 ITA 206209 GREGORIN ZENO, Maschio, SVOC 51,0 27 24
50 DEN 205317 D÷pping Patrick, Maschio, Egaa Sailclub 51,0 25 26
51 POL 207103 Arian Aleksander, Maschio, UKS Sailing Team Rzeszow"" 53,0 14 39
52 ESP 206720 Cardona Joan, Maschio, RCNPALMA 53,0 35 18
53 LTU 202773 Pajarskas Martis, Maschio, BNG/LBS 54,0 15 39
54 GRE 207514 Mavrogeorgis Charalampos, Maschio, E.N.O.A 56,0 19 37
55 NED 206725 Rebel Max, Maschio, W.V.A. Vinkeveen- Abcoude 56,0 36 20
56 LTU 202989 Janulionis Karolis, Maschio, BNG/LBS 57,0 16 41
57 ITA 194447 MalusÓá Luca, Maschio, societ├á velica oscar cosulich 57,0 17 40
58 SUI 206188 Guillaume Girod, Maschio, SNG 57,0 39 18
59 GRE 181018 Chimonas Evangelos, Maschio, nautical club of kalamaki 57,0 34 23
60 URU 202567 Yandian Federico, Maschio, YCPE-YCO 57,0 33 24
61 JPN 165809 Segawa Kazumasa, Maschio, Tottori prefucture sailing Fed 57,0 31 26
62 CAN 206118 Norton Justin, Maschio, BYC 59,0 43 16
63 UKR 197172 Saidukov Denys, Maschio, SHVSM 59,0 34 25
64 KOR 198076 Yoon Hyeonsu, Maschio, Korea Sailing Federation 60,0 32 28
65 TUR 207480 Rodopman Alp, Maschio, Turkish Sailing Team 63,0 36 27
66 CAN 203914 Sherar Matthew, Maschio, ABYC 63,0 33 30
67 ARG 199261 VIDAL INCATASCIATO AGUSTIN, Maschio, 400 Yacht club cordoba 64,0 24 40
68 ITA 208455 Vincenzi Riccardo, Maschio, Fraglia vela malcesine 64,0 31 33
69 GBR 204007 Blowers Harry, Maschio, Gurnard Sailing Club 65,0 30 35
70 BRN 191102 Janahi Abdulla, Maschio, Bahrain sailing club 71,0 40 31
71 POL 200986 Kania Dawid, Maschio, ZLKS Pozna┼ 71,0 39 32
72 ITA 205314 Guzzetti Marco, Maschio, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club 71,0 35 36
73 ITA 202254 De Luca Pietro, Maschio, fraglia vela malcesine 72,0 38 34
74 EGY 207040 Ragab Ahmed, Maschio, YCE 73,0 28 45
75 ITA 196193 Baruzzi Marco, Maschio, Fraglia vela G. D'Annunzio 73,0 37 36
76 QAT 184922 Al Sharshani Waleed, Maschio, QSWSF 74,0 30 44
77 RSA 207559 Marcia Stefano, Maschio, VLC 75,0 42 33
78 ITA 206675 Strazzera Enrico, Maschio, yacht club cagliari 77,0 20 ufd
79 SEY 201441 Govinden Rodney, Maschio, Seychelles Yachting Associatio 77,0 45 32
80 ITA 203691 Villa Nicol˛, Maschio, circolo vela torbole 77,0 43 34
81 ITA 208741 Drago Francesco, Maschio, Yci 78,0 40 38
82 ITA 202136 Cislaghi Rocco, Maschio, PSB 79,0 37 42
83 CZE 195103 Novotny Stepan, Maschio, JK Cheb 82,0 41 41
84 CAN 204077 Aulthouse Brendan, Maschio, KYC 83,0 48 35
85 PUR 175565 Gonz├lez Bennazar Ram§n, Maschio, Puerto Rico 83,0 46 37
86 ESP 205753 Schilt Pau, Maschio, Club Nautic Garraf 83,0 45 38
87 ITA 206458 Galati Valerio, Maschio, LNI Trani 85,0 42 43
88 ITA 199277 BENDANDI RICCARDO, Maschio, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 86,0 44 42
89 CZE 192494 Steiner Michal, Maschio, YC Vysoke Myto 87,0 38 49
90 UKR 204532 Paches Georgii, Maschio, TRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAM 87,0 44 43
91 AUT 207847 Dapeci Claus, Maschio, SCUT 88,0 41 47
92 SUI 199848 Theuninck Nils, Maschio, GstaadYC / CNPully 89,0 32 ufd
93 GBR 207549 Hanslope Jack, Maschio, Beaver SC 92,0 48 44
94 ITA 203703 Naldi Samuel, Maschio, Compagnia della vela di Venezi 93,0 47 46
94 ITA 205256 Bonaiti Angelo, Maschio, Circolo Vela Bellano 93,0 47 46
96 ITA 205672 Celon Matteo, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 94,0 49 45
97 SUI 205671 Antonietti Luciano, Maschio, Cercle de la voile d'Estavayer 96,0 46 50
98 OMA 205925 Al Alhasani Ahmed, Maschio, Oman Sail 96,0 49 47
99 EGY 202455 Mansour Sherif, Maschio, YCE 98,0 50 48
99 ITA 205238 Musone Giacomo, Maschio, Club nautico Rimini 98,0 50 48
101 ITA 202224 Fregni Federico, Maschio, Club Nautico Rimini 100,0 51 49
102 IRL 201482 RUSSELL CHRISTOPHER, Maschio, SLYC 114,0 dns dns
102 ITA 199281 Salva Simone, Maschio, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 114,0 dns dns
102 OMA 205830 Said Al Jabri Hussain, Maschio, Oman Sail 114,0 dns dns
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl