Risultati LaserRAD

 
No Numero Nome Punti 1 2
1 ESP 182149 Cebrian Martinez De Lagos Alic, Real Club Nautico de Tenerife 5,0 1 4
2 BEL 207179 Evi Van Acker, VYF Olympic Team - RBSC 7,0 4 3
3 TUR 206648 Donertas Cagla, fenerbahce sailing club 8,0 3 5
4 FRA 208458 Marie Bolou, CN Lorient 10,0 2 8
5 LTU 202750 Scheidt Gintare, Bangputys, LOSC 13,0 11 2
6 GBR 208744 Snellgrove Hannah, Lymington 16,0 15 1
7 NZL 192281 Pyatt Susannah, MBSC/RNZYS 16,0 7 9
8 BEL 207177 Plasschaert Emma, VYF Olympic Team - VVW I-O 20,0 8 12
9 FIN 203033 Mokkola Monika, E.S.F. 21,0 10 11
10 ITA 208357 Zennaro Silvia, Compagnia della Vela Venezia 22,0 16 6
11 ITA 208633 Faraguna Martha Caterina, Yacht Club Adriaco 22,0 9 13
12 ARG 205491 Falasca Lucia, YCA 23,0 6 17
13 FIN 202670 Tenkanen Tuula, ESF 30,0 23 7
14 BEL 207172 Carlier MaitÚ, VYF Olympic Team - WOS 35,0 19 16
15 GRE 194857 Karachaliou Vasileia, S.C.P 36,0 13 23
16 BRA 175470 Ginaid Odile, Iate Clube do Espirito Santo 36,0 18 18
17 EST 206437 Pohlak Anna, Tallinn Yacht Club 39,0 5 34
18 ESP 200266 Reino Cacho Martina, RCNGC 41,0 12 29
19 UKR 207102 Larycheva Sofiia, Maxim Marine 41,0 20 21
20 POL 206822 Barwinska Agata, MOS SSW ILAWA 45,0 25 20
21 JPN 202611 Tombe Yumiko, EYC 46,0 36 10
22 GER 200060 Sophie Marie Ertelt, SYC '89 47,0 14 33
23 HUN 207272 Erdi Maria, THE 48,0 33 15
24 ITA 204309 Balbi Valentina, Yacht club italiano 51,0 21 30
25 PER 182332 Schmidt Gutierrez Paloma, Regatas Lima 53,0 27 26
26 MAS 193112 Mohd Afendy Khairunneeta, MALAYSIA SAILING ASSOCIATION 55,0 17 38
27 ITA 206452 Floridia Joyce, Sez. Vela GdF 55,0 31 24
28 NED 203184 Couvert Dewi, WSV Braassemermeer 59,0 37 22
29 ITA 204260 Frazza Francesca, Fraglia Vela Riva 60,0 28 32
30 ESP 196937 Luque Gonzalez Yolanda, real club nautico de gran cana 66,0 47 19
31 CHI 207076 Clara Ben-Amor Nunez, Feedevela 66,0 41 25
32 BRA 206758 Demetrio Decnop Coelho Fernand, Marinha do Brasil 66,0 30 36
33 GBR 206470 Massey Rhiannon, Grafham Water Sailing Club 66,0 35 31
34 SIN 186755 Yin Elizabeth, SAFYC 67,0 ocs 14
35 TUR 204515 GUZEL ECEM, GALATASARAY 67,0 40 27
36 ITA 204919 Bergamo Francesca, CVAA 68,0 26 42
37 MAS 206032 Mohamad Latif Nur Shazrin, MALAYSIA SAILING ASSOCIATION 69,0 22 47
38 BRA 206756 Knudsen Boabaid Maria Cristina, Iate clube de santa catarina 69,0 24 45
39 LTU 204849 Eidukeviciute Milda, Bangputys 70,0 42 28
40 ARU 206719 Van Aanholt Philipine, ASA 73,0 34 39
41 ITA 194941 Cosentino Laura, Compagnia della Vela Venezia 76,0 39 37
42 ITA 203535 Vacirca Claudia, circolo vela bellano 78,0 32 46
43 ITA 206206 Avanzi Chiara, Circolo Vela Bellano 78,0 43 35
44 ITA 201844 Vacirca Silvia, circolo vela bellano 80,0 29 51
45 GUA 199359 Maegli Aguero Isabella, ASOVELA 82,0 38 44
46 LCA 184402 Devanx-Lovell Stephanie, Saint Lucia Yacht Club 85,0 45 40
47 KOR 201499 Kim Jia, Korea Sailing Federation 89,0 46 43
48 SUI 199846 Jayet Maud, club nautique Pully 91,0 50 41
49 KOR 196301 Kim Minjoo, Korea Sailing Federation 94,0 44 50
50 ESP 206722 Bauza Aina, RCNPALMA 97,0 49 48
51 GRE 200705 Fakidi Athanasia, Nautical club of kalamak 97,0 48 49
52 ITA 200230 Frascari Maelle, P.Sail Bracciano 106,0 dns dns
 

Programma per le Classifiche delle Regate Veliche ZW, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl