Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank class nat sailno name birthdate m/f club R1 Nett
1st Byte
HUN
2 VADNAI JONATAN 27/03/1999 M BYC 1.0 1.0
2nd Byte
NED
3296 WESTERHOF ERIC-JAN 10/03/2014 M KWS 2.0 2.0
3rd Byte
FRA
2976 ROMEN RICHARD 01/08/1998 M SRR 3.0 3.0
4th Byte
ITA
3263 VARBARO UMBERTO JOSE' 10/11/1998 M GV LNI FOLLONICA 4.0 4.0
5th Byte
FIN
3298 MIKKOLA MARTIN 15/09/1999 M HSS 5.0 5.0
6th Byte
FIN
3260 GRONBLOM ALEXANDER 01/07/1998 M HSS 6.0 6.0
7th Byte
SIN
2 LAU MATTHEW SCOTT 03/10/1999 M SINGAPORE S.F. 7.0 7.0
8th Byte
UKR
3 IVANCHENKO JENYA 29/11/1998 M TRANSBULNKER S.T. 8.0 8.0
9th Byte
BRA
2914 LUIZ MARCENDES CURREA PEDRO 20/01/1998 M YCSA SAN PAULO 9.0 9.0
10th Byte
UKR
3451 LVOV IGOR 28/02/1998 M KPPU 10.0 10.0
11th Byte
NED
3295 HOUTMAN SCIPIO 26/05/1998 M KNZ&RV 11.0 11.0
12th Byte
LCA
2912 CHEVRIER LUC 30/06/1999 M ST. LUCIA Y.C. 12.0 12.0
13th Byte
SIN
3 CHIN BERNIE 26/07/1999 M SINGAPORE S.F. 13.0 13.0
14th Byte
GRE
181 PAPADOPOULOS KOUKLAKIS GEORGIOS 04/02/1998 M N.C. KALAMAKI 14.0 14.0
15th Byte
SWE
3 NORDQUIST ARVID 18/06/1998 M K.S.S.S. 15.0 15.0
16th Byte
RSA
1 LONG DYLAN 04/01/1998 M TSC 16.0 16.0
17th Byte
CRO
1 ZIVANOVIC PAVLE 03/12/1998 M J.K. OPATIJA 17.0 17.0
18th Byte
ITA
11 GALLINARO VITTORIO 30/09/1998 M F.V. RIVA 18.0 18.0
19th Byte
UKR
4 PROVOLOTSKY DIMA 21/07/1999 M PETROVETS 19.0 19.0
20th Byte
RSA
3 GIBBS CALVIN 20/03/1999 M IMPERIAL Y.C. 20.0 20.0
21st Byte
FRA
2883 BARRUE ARTHUR 24/10/1998 M COYCH 21.0 21.0
22nd Byte
POR
3243 PIRES RODOLFO 24/01/1999 M F.P. VELA 22.0 22.0
23rd Byte
SIN
6 KOH YIKUN 17/02/1999 M SINGAPORE S.F. 23.0 23.0
24th Byte
BUL
2 MAKSIMOV GEORGI 03/09/1998 M OMC NESSEBOA 24.0 24.0
25th Byte
FRA
5 HUMEAU ADRIEN 06/08/1998 M S.R. BREST 25.0 25.0
26th Byte
CAN
3238 VITTECOQ JUSTIN 24/11/1999 M HUDSON Y.C. 26.0 26.0
27th Byte
EGY
1 RAMADAN MOHAMED 01/05/1998 M Y.C. OF EGYPT 27.0 27.0
28th Byte
ALG
8 AMINE GUEDMIN 09/04/1998 M FED ALGERINE 28.0 28.0
29th Byte
GBR
3 WHALEY BEN 11/02/1999 M SWANAGE 29.0 29.0
30th Byte
FIN
3 VON KOSKULL JACOB 06/05/1998 M BS/HSS 30.0 30.0
31st Byte
GBR
1 FORD GEORGE 07/09/1999 M H.I. 31.0 31.0
32nd Byte
SWE
2 PANTZARE AXEL 18/05/1998 M S.B. 32.0 32.0
33rd Byte
ITA
3236 BERNABEI FRANCESCO ALBERTO 17/07/1998 M C.M.A.V. CERVIA 33.0 33.0
34th Byte
POL
1 URZEDOVSKI SZYMON 06/08/1999 M K.S. WIATERNI 34.0 34.0
35th Byte
EST
1 RISTMETS MIKAEL 22/05/1999 M ROPK 35.0 35.0
36th Byte
MON
901 MOUTOUT JEREMY 25/12/1998 M Y.C.MONACO 36.0 36.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com