Results A - Gold - Pink

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ITA 8080 NOVELLI FRANCESCO, Male, FV MALCESINE 17,0 3 2 5 3 (63) 4
2 GER 12936 Neszvecsko Felix, Male, MYC 17,0 4 4 3 4 (60) 2
3 ITA 8209 PELA' GAJA, Female, CVD 18,0 4 3 6 2 (88) 3
4 RUS 45 Golovkin Dmitry, Male, CSK VMF, YCSP 21,0 5 1 2 8 5 (28)
5 TUR 3501 Arikan Okyanus, Female, Turkish Sailing Team 22,0 2 7 1 5 7 (38)
6 GER 13222 Mic Mohr, Male, PWV-plau.de 23,0 1 8 7 6 (ufd) 1
7 ITA 7720 PALANTI ALESSIA, Female, FV MALCESINE 24,0 8 11 2 2 1 (15)
8 RUS 999 Gromova Kseniia, Female, Rautu St.Petersburg 29,0 6 4 3 9 (25) 7
9 ITA 8097 Werpers Lasse, Male, cnav cervia 46,0 2 6 8 6 (26) 24
10 ITA 7702 BORSATTI SIMONE, Male, FV MALCESINE 46,0 9 12 12 10 3 (13)
11 LAT 59 Atilla Martin, Male, Riga YC 48,0 (dsq) 6 11 16 6 9
12 TUR 107 Erkmen Sabri Kerem, Male, Turkish Sailing Team 52,0 12 5 19 14 2 (29)
13 RUS 127 Brovin Rodion, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg 58,0 5 3 43 1 (69) 6
14 SWE 4278 Lindbom Calle, Male, LDSS 60,0 11 22 4 3 (27) 20
15 ITA 8052 MUCCINO ILAN, Male, C.V.RAVENNATE 63,0 11 13 5 26 8 (dnc)
16 TUR 57 Yilmaz Emre, Male, Turkish Sailing Team 66,0 27 5 10 5 (55) 19
17 ITA 7687 Poni Asia, Female, CN del Savio 72,0 14 16 13 11 (97) 18
18 GER 12813 Kloss Konstantin, Male, Seglergemeinschaft am Müggelse 74,0 6 17 12 28 11 (96)
19 BER 111 Nicholls Florence, Female, Royal Bermuda YC 80,0 20 30 6 13 (76) 11
20 FIN 978 Tanhuanpää Lilian, Female, HSS 80,0 8 12 8 (37) 15 37
21 ITA 8030 Sposato Beatrice, Female, CV crotone 82,0 36 18 4 12 12 (50)
22 FIN 967 Godenhjelm Kim Oskar, Male, HSS 82,0 16 14 7 23 22 (43)
23 TUR 3535 DURMUS ARMAN, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR 84,0 (31) 21 11 7 31 14
24 GBR 6152 Wolgram Kai, Male, Llyn Brenig 87,0 55 2 13 9 (75) 8
25 CZE 111 Teubnerova Anna, Female, CYK 93,0 9 32 14 19 19 (52)
26 SUI 1439 Dneprov Maxim, Male, SCC 95,0 30 17 26 13 9 (32)
27 ITA 7796 Marotta Andrea Valentino, Male, Nautico Gela 99,0 27 15 41 12 4 (84)
28 ITA 7880 CHINCARINI PIETRO, Male, FV MALCESINE 108,0 10 36 27 18 (68) 17
29 RUS 101 Lukoyanova Alexandra, Female, Rautu St.Petersburg 110,0 29 26 21 29 (37) 5
30 GER 12469 Mayer Bendix, Male, Konstanzer YC 110,0 26 35 17 11 (39) 21
31 ITA 8203 Mattivi Brando, Male, FV Riva 115,0 1 11 25 52 (101) 26
32 ITA 8237 Grilli Federico, Male, CN Cesenatico 115,0 21 23 17 8 (78) 46
33 GER 11347 Nicolas Krauß, Male, YCSS 116,0 14 1 60 31 (94) 10
34 ITA 7313 Zullo Tommaso, Male, CV 3V 116,0 34 19 15 7 (73) 41
35 GBR 6199 Hardie Matthew, Male, Dubai Offshore SC / RLymYC 118,0 33 20 20 1 (85) 44
36 RUS 1782 Pushutinskiy Petr, Male, Volzsky 120,0 17 39 1 21 (56) 42
37 ITA 8171 Chimini Giovanni, Male, CdV gargnano 122,0 10 49 18 (ufd) 14 31
38 POL 1676 Polaczyk Gerard, Male, KLUB ZEGLARSKI MEWA POZNAN 124,0 7 10 24 19 64 (dnc)
39 SWE 4573 Westerlind Theo, Male, Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglin 128,0 3 13 76 4 32 (dnc)
40 ITA 8422 Saita Matteo, Male, CN Bardolino 129,0 23 16 16 16 58 (92)
41 GER 12312 Luc Debuch, Male, SLRV 133,0 22 33 9 47 (ufd) 22
42 NED 3155 Jaquet Olivier, Male, KR@ZV 138,0 12 8 48 31 (49) 39
43 ITA 7444 Ruggeri Alessandro, Male, YC Sanremo 138,0 24 27 15 45 (51) 27
44 GER 13283 Florian Krauß, Male, YCSS 139,0 13 9 57 27 (79) 33
45 ITA 8110 PICARAZZI MARGHERITA, Female, CdV DI ROMA 139,0 28 14 31 26 40 (59)
46 ITA 7144 PESAVENTO PIETRO, Male, FV MALCESINE 141,0 15 38 26 32 30 (94)
47 GER 10476 Gerritzen Jolan, Male, SLS 143,0 24 29 23 (42) 42 25
48 ITA 7776 Gobbi Emma, Female, FV Riva 146,0 13 25 23 40 (71) 45
49 GER 13063 Hollenbach Tobias, Male, Kieler Yacht-Club KYC 149,0 32 7 65 22 (99) 23
50 GER 13386 Moritz-Alexander Dürholt, Male, DUYC 151,0 47 37 10 21 (92) 36
51 GER 13086 Fischer Björn, Male, WSV Langen 152,0 38 64 (67) 14 20 16
52 ITA 7482 Giargia Arianna, Female, Varazze CN 156,0 21 21 9 47 (74) 58
53 UKR 136 Bliumberg Iuliia, Female, Odessa 156,0 19 28 46 42 21 (69)
54 RUS 334 Dronov Dmitry, Male, PK Vodnik 159,0 23 54 19 39 24 (75)
55 ITA 7160 BELFIORE ANTONIO, Male, CN Augusta 161,0 35 (50) 22 41 33 30
56 ITA 8349 Ravagnati Matteo, Male, YC Sanremo 162,0 50 40 22 33 17 (54)
57 SUI 1505 Thommen Maxime, Male, SCC 173,0 70 27 37 29 10 (89)
58 GER 12910 Härter Anna, Female, Yachtclub Ruhrland Essen e.V. 173,0 22 44 20 (55) 52 35
59 ITA 5473 Larcher Fabio, Male, SC Garda Salo 175,0 51 47 27 27 23 (72)
60 ITA 8173 Molinari Tommaso, Male, C.V.RAVENNATE 176,0 37 38 18 49 34 (74)
61 ITA 7452 Amati Francesca, Female, CV Alto Jonio 177,0 46 (56) 28 38 16 49
62 RUS 259 Serdukov Daniil, Male, Rautu St. Petersburg 177,0 39 (42) 35 34 35 34
63 ITA 7722 TESTA MAXIMILIANO, Male, FV MALCESINE 180,0 7 10 (dnc) 25 72 66
64 ITA 8115 PALLUA GIOVANNI, Male, FV MALCESINE 182,0 16 53 34 24 (81) 55
65 ITA 6040 Manica Davide, Male, YC Sanremo 185,0 50 29 (54) 49 45 12
66 RUS 5085 Koval Grigory, Male, Vodnik 185,0 17 22 48 51 (62) 47
67 DEN 7882 Johannesen Rebekka, Female, Yachtklubben Furesøen 194,0 32 57 14 23 (77) 68
68 TUR 221 Turker Ege, Male, Marmara SC 194,0 46 23 33 54 38 (90)
69 ITA 818 Ginevra Moreschi, Female, FV Riva 195,0 49 28 24 10 84 (95)
70 ITA 8259 De Felice Francesco, Male, LNI Milano 196,0 28 31 21 (ret) 54 62
71 ITA 7256 Fabbri Tommaso, Male, cnav cervia 197,0 20 43 52 32 50 (79)
72 TUR 768 Ozkaya Mehmet Oguzhan, Male, Marmara SC 197,0 33 43 28 53 (61) 40
73 RUS 586 Pavlov Vladimir, Male, SYZRAN 201,0 34 58 38 58 13 (99)
74 ITA 8238 Flora Marco, Male, CN del Savio 205,0 38 40 32 18 (96) 77
75 TUR 765 Candemir Atlas, Male, Marmara SC 206,0 40 45 35 39 47 (57)
76 ITA 8463 WINAND MAXIME, Male, CV PUNTA MARINA 209,0 53 46 25 56 29 (71)
77 ITA 8468 LOMBARDI GIORDANO, Male, FV MALCESINE 211,0 55 26 30 36 (82) 64
78 GER 13355 Steinlein Franziska, Female, Bayerischer Yacht-Club 212,0 (61) 48 50 30 28 56
79 RUS 171 Russkikh Bogdan, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg 213,0 48 (63) 47 22 43 53
80 GER 11870 Conradi Pia, Female, DYC 213,0 61 41 32 43 36 (63)
81 FIN 883 Stampone Liam, Male, HSS 214,0 43 35 29 20 (100) 87
82 ITA 7488 Cosentino Pio Matias, Male, FV Riva 215,0 41 20 (dnf) 15 41 98
83 GBR 6113 Lance Ella, Female, Bewl Valley SC / Royal Lymingt 215,0 71 51 39 36 18 (101)
84 CZE 782 Sulc David, Male, YC Nechranice 216,0 29 18 40 62 67 (91)
85 ITA 8284 Malfassi Giovanni, Male, Varazze CN 220,0 15 54 44 59 (dnc) 48
86 SWE 4543 Oscar Lofgren, Male, JKV 223,0 37 19 66 50 (95) 51
87 ITA 6598 Werpers Kenje, Male, cnav cervia 225,0 18 66 61 20 (90) 60
88 GER 13152 Meier Michael, Male, DUYC 225,0 54 33 38 35 (93) 65
89 SWE 4545 Bjoerk Victor, Male, HjBK 235,0 57 24 33 41 (91) 80
90 ITA 6930 Cavicchini Emma, Female, CN Bardolino 236,0 41 53 16 37 89 (97)
91 SUI 1184 Simon Johann Søren Kaiser, Male, SC Stäfa 240,0 (83) 47 36 28 48 81
92 ITA 6656 Bolzonella Gaia, Female, CV Torbole 243,0 75 31 (dnc) 15 44 78
93 GER 13137 Maximilian Heyne, Male, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV 244,0 48 36 40 74 46 (100)
94 ITA 7478 Bartoli Lorenzo, Male, CN Bardolino 246,0 82 39 42 17 66 (85)
95 GER 13173 Jonathan Wille, Male, Mühlenberger Segel Club 246,0 30 55 31 50 80 (88)
96 GER 13209 Brandl Maximlian, Male, SV03 - Seglervereinigung 1903 251,0 66 24 45 57 59 (76)
97 ITA 7900 Spagnolli Mattia, Male, FV Riva 259,0 (77) 52 64 17 53 73
98 ITA 8141 Ierardi Francesca, Female, YC Sanremo 261,0 (70) 34 55 35 70 67
99 SUI 1333 Van Der Klink Paul, Male, CNM 262,0 44 32 47 69 (98) 70
100 GER 11122 Lisa Braun, Female, WSG 266,0 18 46 55 (dnc) 86 61
101 FIN 828 Partti Anna, Female, Hss 267,0 26 30 77 51 (102) 83
102 GER 13356 Siemann Josefine, Female, Wolfsburger YC Allertal 269,0 (dnc) 37 49 44 57 82
103 ITA 8119 Pallaver Massimo, Male, FV Riva 281,0 42 67 60 25 87 (93)
104 GBR 5469 Green Tyler, Male, Port Dinorwig, Wales 288,0 73 65 37 30 83 (86)
105 ITA 7744 Di Meco Eugenio, Male, YC Sanremo 304,0 42 25 (dnc) 66 65 dnf
 


Results A - Silver - Navy

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SUI 1649 Anja Von Allmen, Female, YCSp Spiez 154,0 40 (dnc) 69 34 4 7
2 ITA 742 Scalmazzi Agata, Female, FV Riva 166,0 (66) 58 39 45 13 11
3 ITA 8457 Guaragna Nicol, Female, LNI Milano 172,0 45 (72) 30 67 8 22
4 GER 11959 Marcus Borlinghaus, Male, USCM 174,0 (80) 45 54 48 26 1
5 BUL 323 Markova Diana, Female, OMSK CYCLONE POMORIE 175,0 (68) 56 34 56 2 27
6 GBR 5432 Schonrock Toby, Male, Parkstone YC 179,0 60 34 56 (62) 23 6
7 GER 12994 Merle Johanna Rausch, Female, DYC/SKEH 182,0 44 (57) 42 54 21 21
8 GER 12337 Luca Fischer, Male, Sc Handwerk Plauen 185,0 56 59 (dnc) 55 1 14
9 SWE 4533 Sissel Engdahl, Female, JKV Sweden 185,0 52 15 (74) 72 16 30
10 GER 12177 Gruner Batbold, Male, Delmenhorster Wassersport Vere 193,0 45 44 44 (ufd) 58 2
11 ITA 6484 Santi Giovanni, Male, CdV gargnano 195,0 39 (85) 68 58 6 24
12 ITA 11 Deleuse Pablo, Male, CV 3V 196,0 (dnc) dnc 29 44 7 10
13 ITA 7914 NUCCORINI DAVIDE, Male, CdV DI ROMA 208,0 59 (73) 58 48 11 32
14 ITA 8011 Zullo Leonida, Male, CV 3V 210,0 51 78 (79) 68 10 3
15 ITA 7396 Bonucci Augusto, Male, CV Alto Jonio 214,0 36 61 52 (63) 22 43
16 ITA 5877 Gianpaolo Fellegara, Male, Y.C. Sanremo 217,0 62 49 51 (65) 35 20
17 NOR 3750 Lind Albertine, Female, Bergens Seilforening 217,0 25 69 64 (dnc) 36 23
18 ITA 863 Gaiotto Filippo, Male, CV Torbole 219,0 (dnc) 76 56 24 38 25
19 ITA 8118 Coali Giulio, Male, FV Riva 222,0 35 (67) 62 57 59 9
20 CZE 808 Altmannová Katerina, Female, Lokomotiva Plzen 223,0 53 (61) 58 46 17 49
21 GER 12879 Schmidt Theresa, Female, SV Stahl Finow 225,0 47 48 45 (68) 57 28
22 ITA 7609 Mattia Benini, Male, FV Riva 226,0 79 62 43 (ufd) 37 5
23 ITA 6066 Inches Sorawit, Male, NC Castelfusano 229,0 67 73 71 (82) 14 4
24 DEN 8324 Kjaer Laura, Female, Skovshoved 229,0 56 42 (dnc) 69 50 12
25 ITA 627 FUNTO' IRENE ESTER, Female, LNI Crotone 229,0 31 41 (dnc) dnc 34 17
26 ITA 7353 Maggioli Alessandro, Male, LNI Milano 230,0 67 52 (dnc) 72 24 15
27 ITA 7255 Magnani Paolo, Male, cnav cervia 231,0 (74) 59 61 64 28 19
28 ITA 5286 Ruggiano Carlo, Male, CV 3V 233,0 (85) 75 36 61 32 29
29 SWE 4536 King Maya, Female, LDSS, Sweden 239,0 59 51 (71) 63 20 46
30 RUS 1251 Sotnikov Andrei, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg 243,0 (69) 55 63 43 47 35
31 CZE 70 Zivna Katerina, Female, YC PanCzech 246,0 43 (71) 59 65 45 34
32 FIN 673 Vauhkonen Iida, Female, HSS 247,0 54 (90) 72 80 33 8
33 EST 180 Ristal Georg, Male, ROPK 253,0 (dnc) dnc 41 81 12 13
34 GER 11044 Halle Marie, Female, YC Bayer Leverkusen 253,0 58 (69) 49 38 63 45
35 ITA 4977 Sbiroli Nicolo', Male, CV Alto Jonio 254,0 71 (80) 59 52 39 33
36 DEN 8174 Philip Kasper, Male, Skovshoved Sejlklub 261,0 63 60 (84) 66 56 16
37 ITA 7868 GUGLIELMO MATTEO, Male, CdV DI ROMA 265,0 25 71 (dnc) 59 5 ufd
38 POL 1674 Damasiewicz Szczepan, Male, JKW Poznan 271,0 (dnf) 81 65 46 25 54
39 GER 12573 Klasen Simeon Maria, Male, Kaarster Segelclub 278,0 62 64 (68) 64 40 48
40 TUR 3528 KUGU OMER YANKI, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR 287,0 63 50 (dnc) dnc 42 26
41 TUR 214 Arsan Gurkan, Male, Marmara SC 288,0 84 74 (dnc) 61 30 39
42 ITA 8020 Sorrenti Lorenzo, Male, CN ugo Costaguta 291,0 (76) 72 66 33 73 47
43 ITA 8261 Cuomo Noah, Male, CV crotone 293,0 82 (87) 72 70 9 60
44 ITA 7782 Coppola Giuliano, Male, LNI c/mmare di stabia 294,0 52 62 74 60 46 (ufd)
45 GER 12554 Lasse Paland, Male, SKS 296,0 58 78 57 (dnc) 67 36
46 CZE 810 Himmel Jirí, Male, YC Nechranice 303,0 49 70 (dnc) 83 29 72
47 SUI 1283 Laurent Stadler, Male, Regatta Club Oberhofen 303,0 65 81 53 73 (85) 31
48 ITA 7422 Brembilla Alberto, Male, FV Riva 306,0 72 (83) 46 74 51 63
49 ITA 7688 Bonalana Giorgia, Female, CV Torbole 307,0 60 (76) 63 76 70 38
50 ITA 6886 Bianchi Alessandra, Female, CV Alto Jonio 308,0 73 65 (dnc) ufd 27 37
51 ITA 7243 Gatta Giacomo, Male, CN del Savio 308,0 64 (79) 70 79 31 64
52 ITA 7475 Mattivi Emma, Female, FV Riva 311,0 (78) 77 78 77 61 18
53 ITA 6465 PELLIZZER MICHELE, Male, AVAS LOVERE 314,0 57 77 (dnc) 73 55 52
54 ESP 791 Perez Carbo Gerard, Male, CV Blanes 317,0 76 66 51 70 54 (dnc)
55 GER 12439 Krallmann Sebastian, Male, DUYC 318,0 72 (82) 53 60 80 53
56 TUR 3508 ERMAN DENIZ, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR 321,0 88 (dnc) 50 75 49 59
57 ITA 7857 BELLOLI LUCA, Male, AVAS LOVERE 322,0 69 68 (dnc) 75 41 69
58 ITA 7251 Ciaralli Enrico, Male, CN Sambenedettese 324,0 75 80 83 (dnc) 18 68
59 ITA 4942 Massironi Filippo Zeno, Male, CN Bardolino 335,0 (87) 85 70 79 43 58
60 ITA 7272 Moreschi Greta, Female, FV Riva 336,0 (80) 70 75 78 69 44
61 ITA 7940 Cestari Filippo, Male, FV Desenzano 344,0 19 9 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
62 TUR 3533 DEMIR EGE YIGIT, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR 344,0 74 75 (dnc) 71 19 ufd
63 UKR 1 GUMENKO YURII, Male, Transbunker Sailing Team 344,0 64 68 (dnc) dnc 44 62
64 ITA 8113 Federico Baldo, Male, AV Trentina 356,0 83 74 (dnc) dnc 52 41
65 FIN 888 Lindell Lasse, Male, ESF 362,0 79 (84) 69 76 77 61
66 ITA 6831 Samuele Fruet, Male, AV Trentina 363,0 (dnc) 82 67 67 dnc 42
67 RUS 917 Danilova Maria, Female, PK Vodnik 363,0 81 (86) 62 84 62 74
68 HUN 1310 Carra Chiara Lisa, Female, YKA 366,0 86 88 (dnc) 81 71 40
69 ITA 88 Scarpato Aleandro, Male, LNI c/mmare di stabia 374,0 78 84 (dnc) 85 60 67
70 ITA 1 Sciarra Swami, Female, CN Sambenedettese 378,0 86 88 (dnc) 78 75 51
71 GER 12445 Rohe Valentin, Male, YCSS 380,0 (dnc) dnc 80 71 66 57
72 ITA 8455 Quaranta Francesco, Male, CV Alto Jonio 383,0 (dnc) dnc dnf dnc 15 50
73 ITA 6233 Jacopo Bellato, Male, AV Trentina 393,0 (dnc) dnc 73 dnc 53 55
74 SUI 1208 Moser Dominik, Male, TYC 399,0 (dnc) 89 81 80 78 71
75 SMR 11 Torroni Tobia, Male, CN del Savio 403,0 77 63 (dnc) 53 dnc dnc
76 ITA 6479 Cortese Tommaso, Male, FV Desenzano 405,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 40 48 dnc
77 DEN 6850 Schlegel Nataline, Female, Yachtklubben Furesøen 416,0 65 (ufd) dnc dnc 74 65
78 GER 12435 Thomas Roessler, Male, Segelclub Ludwigshafen 425,0 88 (89) 85 86 86 80
79 ITA 7027 Clementi Matteo, Male, cn cattlica 426,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 3 dnc
80 ITA 8 Cesana Mattia, Male, FV Riva 426,0 (dnc) 83 76 ufd 83 78
81 GER 12070 Liebig Jannis, Male, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin 428,0 85 60 73 (dnc) dnc dnc
82 ECU 110 Escobar Juan, Male, SYC 446,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 77 84 73
83 SUI 1519 Fairless Sam, Male, Segelclub Enge, Zurich 452,0 87 86 (dnc) dnc 68 dnc
84 ITA 8478 Ruperto Mauro, Male, LNI crotone 453,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 65 70
85 BER 104 Madeiros Ethan, Male, Royal Bermuda YC 455,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnf 81 56
86 FIN 295 Von Weissenberg Ester, Female, Helsingfors Segelsälskap HSS 457,0 89 91 (dnc) dnc dnc 66
87 ITA 8479 Ruperto Alice, Female, LNI crotone 459,0 (dnc) dnc dnc ufd 64 77
88 GER 12461 Fiebig Felizia, Female, YcSS 461,0 92 (dnc) dnc 82 dnc 76
89 TUR 3541 SCHLINCK AARON, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR 469,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 72 79
90 RUS 125 Novikov Yasha, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg 473,0 81 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 75
91 GER 12576 Schaefer Eva, Female, SG Zeuthen 479,0 84 79 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
92 ITA 7151 Bianchi Rocco, Male, FV Desenzano 490,0 68 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
93 DEN 8299 Bløcher Frederik, Male, Faaborg Sejlklub 494,0 91 87 (dnc) dnc dnc ufd
94 SWE 395 Henriksson Filippa, Female, Lommabuktens SC 497,0 (dnc) dnc 75 dnc dnc dnc
95 GER 12269 Mia Unger, Female, Berliner Yacht-Club 499,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 76 dnc
96 ITA 6544 Simoncelli Leonardo, Male, FV Desenzano 502,0 (dnc) ufd dnc dnc 79 dnc
97 SWE 4299 Von Friesendorff Sofia, Female, Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 504,0 (dnc) dnc 82 dnf dnc dnc
98 GER 10723 Fynn Bilke, Male, Berliner Yacht-Club 505,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 82 dnc
99 GER 10918 Mikos Jannakakidis, Male, Berliner Yacht-Club 512,0 90 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
100 ITA 7043 Flamini Riccardo, Male, cn cattolica 528,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnf dnc
100 ITA 7686 Filippo Vergnano, Male, AV Trentina 528,0 (dnc) dnc dnf dnc dnc dnc
100 ITA 223 Marzollo Federica, Female, SC Garda Salo 528,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
100 ITA 6650 Nicastro Carlo, Male, CV 3V 528,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
100 ITA 8023 Milano Gianluca, Male, LNI Crotone 528,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl