Results B - Silver - Blue

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ITA 766 Amadori Michael, Male, C.V.RAVENNATE 98,0 26 9 9 (ufd) 3 (ufd) 28 9 14
2 DEN 8288 Norup Sebastian, Male, YF 113,0 21 27 (94) (85) 35 7 10 11 2
3 GER 13129 Honold Leonardo, Male, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge 125,0 26 33 13 17 (48) (60) 26 6 4
4 GER 13114 Meier Stefan, Male, DUYC 126,0 16 (60) 34 20 22 24 (48) 3 7
5 ITA 8321 Bedoni Matteo, Male, FV Riva 133,0 (53) 27 17 23 44 11 (50) 1 10
6 BEL 1165 Pepijn Orbie, Male, vvw inside outside 148,0 15 10 (ufd) 29 (79) 61 22 5 6
7 GER 13426 Steidle Jonathan, Male, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge 149,0 (48) (61) 34 22 41 17 22 12 1
8 ITA 8445 Filippo Di Rocca, Male, CV Antignano 156,0 36 32 36 21 (48) 10 (ufd) 10 11
9 BLR 1 Maksim Bahlai, Male, RCOP 159,0 17 14 18 (44) (74) 34 36 20 20
10 GER 13242 Silas Mühle, Male, Hamburger Segel Club (HSC) 167,0 50 (83) 54 19 (77) 4 12 4 24
11 GER 13225 Munier Marc, Male, Potsdamer Yachtclub 179,0 11 29 20 36 12 (61) (58) 54 17
12 GER 13369 Brunnhuber Veit, Male, ChiemseeYachtClub 180,0 12 (38) 37 33 (94) 16 38 25 19
13 TUR 21 Böke Begüm, Female, Turkish Sailing Team 188,0 (77) 28 (111) 30 11 16 45 27 31
14 DEN 8226 Nøjgaard Josefine, Female, Fredericia Sejlklub 192,0 (62) (54) 54 39 29 51 14 2 3
15 GER 13018 Thore Thoma, Male, YCBTF 195,0 12 16 (62) 34 39 (55) 27 26 41
16 FIN 930 Therman Edvin, Male, NJK 196,0 10 49 5 28 (109) 75 21 8 (ufd)
17 ITA 7252 Codeghini Nicolò, Male, CdV toscolano Maderno 197,0 18 46 29 33 (97) (67) 32 17 22
18 TUN 3 Ridene Rami, Male, Tunisian SF 197,0 25 22 29 48 25 22 (63) (dsq) 26
19 SWE 4579 Rydholm Isak, Male, KKKK 202,0 (73) 47 30 7 39 49 12 18 (53)
20 GER 13302 Ulrich Ole, Male, NRV Norddeutscher Regattaverei 204,0 39 38 (64) 36 37 13 (42) 23 18
21 SWE 4142 Swedberg Olof, Male, KSSS 209,0 22 62 32 43 (87) 25 12 13 (93)
22 ITA 8130 Satangati Giuseppe, Male, nic catania 210,0 (67) 46 28 2 29 26 (48) 45 34
23 SWE 4231 Koba Hanna, Female, JKV-Jollekappseglarna Västerås 212,0 46 34 48 (96) 8 44 13 19 (74)
24 ITA 8255 Traini Giorgio, Male, LNI Porto San Giorgio 212,0 31 20 (98) 26 28 31 (ufd) 32 44
25 SWE 4452 Ljunggren Carl, Male, JKV 214,0 58 32 17 23 32 (74) 45 7 (62)
26 FIN 464 Tapper Aku, Male, HSK 215,0 51 (53) 37 4 53 13 (ufd) 52 5
27 ITA 188 Centrone Carlo, Male, CV 3V 216,0 39 30 (105) 6 (84) 28 45 53 15
28 DEN 8457 Bødtcher-Hansen Jacob, Male, SKS 216,0 14 54 27 (72) (80) 15 27 51 28
29 ITA 8218 Falzoni Luca, Male, LNI Milano 224,0 54 4 59 (89) 14 12 48 33 (72)
30 GER 13246 Niklas Vieth, Male, University Sports Club Munich 227,0 34 37 (70) 3 56 (86) 61 24 12
31 ITA 7982 Santagati Raffaela, Male, nic catania 228,0 27 (58) 29 38 20 17 36 (92) 61
32 POL 1089 Misiak Tomasz, Male, JKW Poznan 229,0 10 (91) 17 (103) 15 19 50 69 49
33 HUN 909 Héjja Marcell, Male, SVE 229,0 (43) 35 12 39 (73) 34 37 30 42
34 RUS 42 Liksanova Victoria, Female, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP 231,0 (77) 17 58 5 37 57 (ufd) 44 13
35 HUN 46 Kocsis Balint, Male, SVE 232,0 26 31 (48) 36 1 33 38 67 (79)
36 SWE 4522 Lundberg Ronja, Female, KKKK 234,0 28 16 (82) (103) 45 39 24 39 43
37 USA 19450 McKenna CJ, Male, Team USA 235,0 27 (73) 22 69 15 44 30 28 (95)
38 ITA 7023 Giambarda Giacomo, Male, CdV gargnano 237,0 35 40 42 (92) 34 19 44 (61) 23
39 ITA 8470 BERTUZZI GIORGIA, Female, FV MALCESINE 240,0 43 34 21 42 (67) 48 37 15 (104)
40 ITA 8182 Bolzonella Matteo, Male, FV Riva 241,0 49 (69) 67 6 55 20 30 14 (112)
41 GER 13390 Julius Braun-Dullaeus, Male, DSCU 242,0 5 51 9 50 (76) 48 30 49 (78)
42 GER 12607 Luisa Bergschmidt, Female, Duisburger Segel Club 242,0 (51) 37 27 41 50 31 27 (60) 29
43 DEN 8453 Mette Hasling Gade, Female, Graasten Sejlklub 243,0 49 42 19 44 40 22 (61) (100) 27
44 SWE 4572 Westerlind Marius, Male, Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglin 244,0 61 57 25 (64) 21 37 5 38 (82)
45 DEN 8436 Medina Præst Marie Kristine, Female, Kaløvig KBL 245,0 64 40 45 34 18 9 (90) (78) 35
46 FIN 918 Vauhkonen Jaakko, Male, HSS 246,0 (55) 32 36 (45) 34 45 41 21 37
47 CRO 1075 Jelcic Jana, Female, YC Zagreb 247,0 37 (87) 12 62 (83) 8 13 48 67
48 SWE 4321 Edh Johanna, Female, LDSS 247,0 8 24 52 (61) 15 59 53 (105) 36
49 SWE 4497 Jonasson Eskil, Male, RÖSS 248,0 38 (ufd) 56 32 57 12 45 (95) 8
50 IRL 1444 Mc Dowell Gemma, Female, Malahide YC 252,0 23 39 12 9 47 45 (ufd) 77 (88)
51 ITA 8485 Cingolani Giorgia, Female, LNI Porto San Giorgio 252,0 19 (67) 32 42 33 27 52 (59) 47
52 ITA 8088 Caldari Federico, Male, CN Cesenatico 253,0 50 70 (87) 10 36 (98) 21 57 9
53 IRL 1448 Fagan Peter, Male, Skerries SC 254,0 58 16 16 (60) 10 54 41 (84) 59
54 USA 16980 Hibben Charlie, Male, Team USA 255,0 12 20 73 38 (78) (104) 32 50 30
55 ITA 7979 Rainieri Ruggero, Male, nic catania 256,0 (53) 31 50 27 39 18 33 (62) 58
56 RUS 687 Koltsov Maksim, Male, gudo 257,0 39 (82) 72 4 51 (85) 29 37 25
57 TUR 1492 Demircan Doruk, Male, Solo SC 259,0 (76) 12 51 13 19 30 45 (97) 89
58 ITA 8282 ALVERA' FRANCESCO, Male, FV MALCESINE 259,0 45 28 38 17 38 (50) 39 (114) 54
59 ITA 7171 Viel Francesco, Male, CV Torbole 259,0 28 28 21 39 (113) 45 35 63 (90)
60 HUN 70 Pavlik Andras, Male, Spartacus VE 261,0 47 17 62 10 59 32 (92) 34 (75)
61 GER 13111 Marla Bergmann, Female, Mühlenberger Segelclub MSC 261,0 24 21 56 54 21 (89) 49 36 (80)
62 ESP 2243 TELLO PONS MARC, Male, CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS 263,0 49 25 74 32 3 (94) 23 (dnc) 57
63 HUN 1171 Bednár András, Male, SVE 266,0 20 38 34 (104) 68 20 47 (101) 39
64 GER 12908 Carolin Junker, Female, Yachtclub Möhnesee 268,0 23 43 46 8 49 41 (67) 58 (106)
65 CZE 765 Keblová Lucie, Female, Ceský Yacht Klub 271,0 56 15 18 55 50 36 (60) 41 (66)
66 DEN 8469 Knudsen Katerina Bjerre, Female, Skive Sejlklub 271,0 (74) 28 24 44 16 41 19 99 (dnc)
67 GER 13280 Maike Lenkmann, Female, Bayerischer YC 271,0 30 (65) 49 48 36 36 34 (89) 38
68 LTU 926 Pajarskaite Ugne, Female, Bangputys 272,0 47 34 49 16 34 27 (53) 65 (94)
69 ITA 8475 Rosà Ginevra, Female, FVR 273,0 50 45 28 54 35 (59) (68) 16 45
70 USA 18430 De Olazarra Olivia, Female, Team USA 273,0 (60) 23 51 35 45 56 41 22 (105)
71 ITA 8269 Girolami Davide, Male, CN Sambenedettese 279,0 43 29 10 37 54 (95) 75 31 (dnc)
72 ITA 8271 Bracciani Enrico, Male, CN Sambenedettese 279,0 42 27 39 17 (66) 39 65 (82) 50
73 ITA 8334 Iafrate Mariaelena, Female, FV Riva 281,0 32 46 25 (69) 41 46 62 29 (115)
74 GER 13384 Mackenbrock Romy, Female, SCM 282,0 40 39 23 16 73 43 (ufd) (76) 48
75 ITA 8267 Guardigli Matteo, Male, CN Cesenatico 284,0 29 36 (80) 68 50 63 22 (111) 16
76 GER 12887 Paschen Albert, Male, Potsdamer YC 285,0 52 50 25 80 (99) 24 21 (102) 33
77 CRO 1005 Hamerlitz Tomas, Male, J.K. OPATIJA 286,0 64 (ufd) 58 37 5 40 31 (116) 51
78 GER 13214 Felix Laukhardt, Male, Segelclub Undine Offenbach 286,0 30 50 33 49 (79) 17 16 (103) 91
79 LTU 85 Rutkauskas Airidas, Male, Bangputys 287,0 34 17 55 73 13 (95) 43 (75) 52
80 ITA 7007 Zinetti Mattia, Male, CdV toscolano Maderno 288,0 52 68 18 20 10 (109) 73 47 (96)
81 ITA 8061 Ditonno Chiara, Female, CdV BARI 289,0 54 41 38 38 25 38 (70) (109) 55
82 GER 13444 Surroca Adrian, Male, BSC 290,0 82 72 (115) 5 52 30 28 (106) 21
83 USA 5436 Shelley Ripley, Male, Team USA 290,0 54 54 (66) 45 26 35 44 (107) 32
84 ALG 2013 AHMED RAMZI BOUDJATIT, Male, ALGERIA 291,0 34 (ufd) (78) 72 18 32 36 35 64
85 GER 12999 Steinlein Theresa, Female, Bayerischer Yacht-Club 291,0 23 (54) 26 44 51 43 19 85 (87)
86 GER 12766 Leonard Alberty, Male, Seglerclub Clarholz 291,0 28 41 44 46 (94) 42 50 (55) 40
87 GER 12638 Siemann Lena Maylin, Female, Wolfsburger YC Allertal 292,0 47 (58) 43 36 10 48 15 93 (100)
88 TUR 577 Ikizler Ece Asya, Female, Turkish Sailing Team 292,0 44 26 58 (85) 22 39 43 (115) 60
89 TUR 75 Asan Ismail Arda, Male, Turkish Sailing Team 297,0 34 11 61 18 (70) 58 17 (112) 98
90 ITA 8181 Moreschi Gregorio, Male, FV Riva 303,0 77 23 35 (82) 17 41 40 70 (99)
91 MLT 86 Farrugia Vella Craig, Male, Birzebbugia SC 304,0 63 42 21 25 (67) 67 46 40 (68)
92 GER 13103 Reith Felix, Male, SYC'87 304,0 57 52 (85) 43 42 36 28 (71) 46
93 USA 15527 Scully Kara, Female, Team USA 309,0 (72) 19 60 62 48 36 38 46 (107)
94 RUS 53 Simperovich Elizaveta, Female, Tatarstan 309,0 (56) 43 41 52 25 53 29 66 (97)
95 DEN 8450 Nielsby Melissa, Female, Kaløvig 310,0 45 (92) 14 34 27 52 54 (119) 84
96 HUN 1285 Lászlófy Ábel, Male, Spartacus SC 312,0 38 33 (ufd) 51 87 11 49 43 (114)
97 BEL 1137 Anna De Bruycker, Female, VVW Inside - Outside Oostende 313,0 43 (80) 56 21 (101) 35 23 79 56
98 SUI 1580 Till Seger, Male, RCO 319,0 37 57 61 28 (68) 11 39 86 (110)
99 USA 12307 Rizika Seth, Male, Team USA 319,0 35 (ufd) 33 16 54 (71) 69 42 70
100 GER 13193 Anna Krallmann Anna Krallmann, Female, Duisburger Yachtclub e.V. 321,0 36 46 54 (79) 35 36 34 80 (81)
101 GER 13274 Conradi Tim, Male, DUYC 322,0 50 47 (67) 60 35 27 47 56 (71)
102 GBR 6246 Roberts-Straw Hannah, Female, Cardiff Bay YC 325,0 26 40 69 (103) 16 21 57 96 (dnc)
103 SWE 4310 Germundson William, Male, RÖSS 328,0 17 10 (94) 63 41 38 (ufd) 73 86
104 SWE 4514 Lindberg Alice, Female, BoSS 333,0 88 37 56 (89) 16 8 59 (117) 69
105 FIN 398 Tukiainen Lilli, Female, Esbo Segelförening ESF 333,0 33 45 41 38 30 (77) 61 (91) 85
106 USA 15784 Jezak Ian, Male, Team USA 337,0 36 81 25 57 13 (86) 62 (113) 63
107 GER 13154 Hellmann Greta, Female, Seglerverein Grossenheidorn 337,0 44 48 41 31 44 64 (80) (87) 65
108 SWE 4397 Utterstrom Klara, Female, LDSS Langedrags Segelsallskap 339,0 14 35 (91) 59 46 (97) 20 88 77
109 GER 12066 Lisa Maria Rausch, Female, DYC/SKEH 339,0 (91) 49 44 49 32 51 38 (110) 76
110 FIN 852 Ilari Muhonen, Male, EPS 344,0 (91) 33 79 47 6 56 59 64 (109)
111 ITA 7808 Olivetti Priscilla, Female, CdV gargnano 344,0 52 (90) 38 65 50 39 32 68 (73)
112 ITA 7668 Di Molfetta Andrea, Male, Varazze CN 347,0 69 11 32 5 (105) 82 74 74 (102)
113 FIN 857 Kotilainen Lili, Female, Oulun Purjehdusseura r.y. 347,0 58 48 (91) 60 57 16 18 90 (111)
114 GER 13201 Fernholz Kim, Female, Yacht-Club Lister 348,0 59 74 39 49 23 21 (76) 83 (113)
115 GBR 6101 Fox Harry, Male, Burghfield 351,0 30 70 36 55 (86) 65 23 72 (103)
116 FIN 845 Karlemo Lucas, Male, Esbo segelförening 352,0 (95) 70 21 26 14 64 74 (98) 83
117 GER 13335 My Hoa Offergeld, Female, Duisburger Yachtclub 356,0 31 56 23 55 28 (87) 37 (dnc) dnc
118 LAT 49 Elerte Agija, Female, RJK-Riga YC 357,0 63 (82) 30 80 33 14 29 108 (dnc)
119 GER 13039 Bennet Westphal, Male, Potsdamer YC e.V. 357,0 31 40 (100) 47 30 68 49 (94) 92
120 GER 12753 Koyama Emi Marie, Female, Naturfreunde Braunschweig 359,0 36 75 40 (79) 71 26 30 81 (101)
121 RUS 5009 Evseenko Daniil, Male, Taganrog YF 359,0 26 46 40 (75) 55 42 46 104 (ufd)
122 TUR 182 Özcan Yagmur, Female, Turkish Sailing Team 363,0 53 65 (90) 2 14 63 46 120 (dnc)
123 SUI 1613 Maude Schmid, Female, CNM 364,0 63 30 40 70 (92) 22 13 (dnc) dnc
124 DEN 8333 Sofie Havn, Female, Graasten Sejlklub 374,0 52 22 27 56 67 (81) 42 (118) 108
125 SWE 4226 Karlsson Chatlotte, Female, KSSS 396,0 13 (ufd) 31 97 77 9 43 (dnc) dnc
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl