Results B - Emerald - Green

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 FIN 919 Schröder Andreas, HSS 411,0 62 72 66 (97) 22 85 89 15
2 SWE 4228 Kongstad Alexander, HjBK 415,0 66 77 30 69 86 (110) 85 2
3 GER 11961 Richardsen Björn, YCSS 421,0 64 55 83 61 74 (97) 63 21
4 GER 12793 Brandl Leopold, SV03 - Seglervereinigung 1903 422,0 41 39 59 83 98 (104) 79 23
5 GER 13116 Maximilian Heilingbrunner, YC Seeshaupt 424,0 78 88 64 46 40 96 (108) 12
6 DEN 8264 Johannesen William, Yachtklubben Furesøen 430,0 90 69 71 63 81 (101) 52 4
7 FIN 352 Kalhama Amos, Helsingfors Segelklubb HSK 435,0 98 39 42 32 84 112 (ufd) 28
8 SUI 1682 Olivia Habegger, SCC 435,0 80 74 69 68 (92) 55 59 30
9 ITA 5028 Santi Vittoria, CdV gargnano 438,0 85 101 67 (114) 39 108 35 3
10 ESP 540 Rodier Galla, CV Blanes 438,0 45 59 47 104 (dnc) 52 ufd 5
11 FIN 542 Laine Nuutti, ESF 438,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 39 34 28 51 34
12 LTU 153 Janulionis Matas, Bangputys 441,0 63 79 57 64 (110) 105 72 1
13 ITA 8268 Costantini Federico, CN sambenedettese 444,0 48 63 (95) 76 88 84 71 14
14 TUN 5 Lourassi Hamza, Tunisian SF 444,0 35 45 68 111 (dnc) ufd 40 19
15 RUS 198 Mylnikov Nikita, UCK BMO 444,0 (dnc) 66 88 63 46 55 94 32
16 DEN 8443 NORBORG TOBIAS, RLymYC/HS 447,0 83 66 57 (112) 70 76 86 9
17 GER 12927 Caroline Von Schleinitz, hanesatischer SC 451,0 76 68 78 65 46 102 (106) 16
18 ITA 7783 Mantero Bruno, CN ugo Costaguta 451,0 74 72 55 96 (109) 56 65 33
19 ITA 8312 Arenella Thomas, FV Riva 455,0 (103) 92 86 59 62 70 75 11
20 GER 12875 Wieduwild Mewes, SC Storkow e.V. 457,0 98 89 (114) 28 98 79 58 7
21 POL 1525 Wiszniowski Aleksander, JKW Poznan 457,0 82 44 81 25 (105) 69 96 60
22 DEN 8407 Beckett Albert, Faaborg sejlklub 457,0 59 25 69 57 102 (103) 91 54
23 ITA 7422 Monauni Alessandro, FV Riva 461,0 96 85 82 (122) 24 29 79 66
24 ITA 8014 De Angelis Leonardo, NC Castelfusano 465,0 115 (dnc) 29 58 85 62 75 41
25 ITA 8070 Abbruzzetti Ennio, LNI Porto San Giorgio 467,0 101 (102) 96 40 84 46 94 6
26 ITA 8042 Zorza Luigi Camillo, FV Desenzano 468,0 86 48 43 56 83 (ufd) ufd 26
27 SWE 4353 Wigh Hugo, KSSS, Royal Swedish YC 468,0 (111) 83 72 100 75 61 40 37
28 ITA 8371 Mercurio Alessandro, FV Riva 469,0 83 (95) 83 43 63 94 95 8
29 LTU 701 Ivanauskas Laurynas, Bangputys 470,0 95 64 75 71 58 67 (107) 40
30 GER 13100 Hafener Anna-Lena, SKU 471,0 103 92 65 80 23 88 (111) 20
31 ITA 7523 Bocale Edoardo, C.V.RAVENNATE 474,0 (93) 79 83 66 43 40 84 79
32 ESP 2 CORTÉS GABRIEL, CLUB NÁUTICO EL BALIS 476,0 80 78 78 72 38 (99) 52 78
33 DEN 8475 Iversen Ida Marie, KDY 481,0 88 71 56 80 75 72 (97) 39
34 GER 13007 Jan Schröder, Segel Club Nordstern 481,0 40 84 85 (99) 70 89 67 46
35 SWE 4269 Dahlberg Julia, LDSS 483,0 28 82 77 87 82 (108) 77 50
36 GER 12736 Xuan Offergeld, Duisburger Yachtclub 487,0 105 91 (107) 79 77 86 22 27
37 BLR 17 Vitsko Heorhi, RCOP 489,0 89 60 46 90 58 (116) 82 64
38 ITA 8458 Magrì Matteo, nic catania 490,0 85 95 108 89 23 (ufd) 32 58
39 GBR 6064 Blatchford George, Weir Wood SC 491,0 76 43 60 52 78 (dnc) dnc 56
40 GER 13388 Permantier Florence, SKBUe 492,0 72 63 63 72 (82) 68 78 76
41 GER 12125 Felix Ingmar Brachtendorf, ETUF Essen 494,0 88 56 81 93 14 85 (111) 77
42 GER 12909 Flora Von Waldow, PYC 494,0 78 (97) 41 56 96 78 92 74
43 FIN 928 Laukkanen Noel, HSS 495,0 75 107 (110) 62 82 69 69 31
44 ITA 6491 Carrano Giovambattista, CV Alto Jonio 496,0 (104) 66 79 87 87 72 76 29
45 ALG 2017 NOUHA EL ALIA AKIL, ALGERIA 496,0 101 67 61 95 83 32 (ufd) 57
46 CZE 797 Himmelová Klára, YC Nechranice 496,0 87 59 48 81 81 (103) 71 69
47 GBR 5766 Connolly Arthur, RCYC 497,0 88 (dsq) 33 58 80 94 dsq 18
48 GBR 5994 Baddeley Peter, Burghfield / HISC 497,0 90 45 73 86 45 82 76 (ufd)
49 GER 13205 Fiebig Moritz, Ycss 499,0 71 52 45 110 (114) 83 102 36
50 ITA 7625 Veccia Francesco, CdV DI ROMA 499,0 80 (110) 110 45 60 75 77 52
51 RUS 206 Bartseva Olga, CSKA 500,0 65 (dnc) 49 52 94 80 90 70
52 GBR 5679 West Zac, RLymYC 501,0 73 60 (102) 92 68 90 96 22
53 SWE 3959 Henriksson Julia, Lommabuktens SC 502,0 96 49 72 96 (101) 79 67 43
54 GER 11667 Raphael Lorenz, Yachtclub Seeshaupt 503,0 (114) 106 59 81 101 70 73 13
55 ITA 7195 Bonfanti Filippo, LNI Milano 505,0 84 98 78 33 78 (105) 86 48
56 DEN 8261 Schlegel Isabell, Furesøen Yachtklubben 505,0 81 70 34 85 86 (89) 81 68
57 SUI 1703 Linus Rindsfüser, Thunersee-Yachtclub (TYC) 507,0 67 80 93 82 (95) 74 69 42
58 GER 13433 Liebig Colin, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin 510,0 94 95 59 (113) 54 105 93 10
59 FIN 946 Dahlberg Cecilia, NJK, Nyländska Jaktklubben 510,0 44 105 74 95 (114) 81 56 55
60 DEN 8448 Madsen Emil W. H., Horsens Sejlklub 514,0 54 51 62 (114) 93 97 86 71
61 ITA 7237 Toscano Leonorado, FV Desenzano 515,0 51 89 97 54 90 (109) 83 51
62 SUI 1295 Jo Anna Wyler, SCW/TYC 519,0 77 83 96 (115) 56 50 71 86
63 RUS 24 Loginov Vladimir, Rautu St.Petersburg 522,0 40 67 77 98 72 (ufd) 95 73
64 ESP 9608 Ramia Ramia Ramon, CV Blanes 523,0 67 96 103 64 6 87 100 (ufd)
65 ALG 2014 ANIS HAROUZ, ALGERIA 524,0 84 (ufd) 93 81 52 71 dnc 17
66 CZE 555 Dolezal Tomás, Ceský Yacht Klub 525,0 80 52 89 92 (112) 87 101 24
67 GER 13047 Koyama Leo Christopher, Naturfreunde Braunschweig 525,0 90 68 106 98 (116) 70 40 53
68 GER 12954 Richard Von Waldow, PYC 526,0 49 100 54 (112) 80 91 108 44
69 RUS 321 Karelin Mikhail, PK Vodnik 527,0 57 87 99 96 44 61 83 (ufd)
70 SUI 1492 Raphael Pfister, YCSp 527,0 81 89 84 63 48 77 85 (111)
71 ITA 8202 Bustaffa Edoardo, FV Riva 528,0 95 84 33 85 67 73 (96) 91
72 SUI 1341 Imbert Farah, SNG 528,0 98 64 52 88 64 63 (99) 99
73 LAT 72 Spats Robins Li, Riga YC 529,0 79 96 97 29 62 104 62 (ufd)
74 GER 13313 Wittenberg Ellen, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin 529,0 (108) 84 71 91 85 90 61 47
75 GBR 6088 Hall Emily, Cardiff Bay YC 531,0 (106) 102 63 76 44 96 69 81
76 RUS 568 Chekalin Dmitry, KDUSH Aviator 532,0 71 54 (97) 61 88 73 95 90
77 SWE 4541 Landmark Karolina, Rörviks Segelsällskap (RÖSS) 535,0 (114) 93 106 65 66 67 100 38
78 GBR 6079 Discombe Lauren, Bewl Valley SC 535,0 91 (104) 84 91 51 42 87 89
79 FIN 966 Soini Karoliina, Espoon Pursiseura EPS 535,0 68 77 91 (101) 63 88 85 63
80 POL 1622 Damasiewicz Marianna, JKW Poznan 536,0 91 74 83 (111) 49 54 102 83
81 DEN 7497 Ladefoged Victor, Royal Danish Yachtclub 538,0 118 75 106 (123) 62 75 77 25
82 ITA 7427 Amirante Jasper, LNI Milano 538,0 90 80 66 75 (117) 70 98 59
83 GER 13397 Fisher Moritz, SGAM 539,0 (117) 91 60 86 106 80 81 35
84 GER 11218 Tagge Jan, SVBS 540,0 70 50 80 78 (113) 96 66 100
85 ITA 7660 Gueltrini Umberto, C.V.RAVENNATE 544,0 96 79 61 60 105 51 (112) 92
86 GER 13166 Henning Wölker, Seglervereinigung 1903, Berlin 545,0 44 85 73 89 86 93 (104) 75
87 GER 12652 Tobias Martin, Berliner Yacht-Club 545,0 79 (ufd) 105 86 49 91 73 62
88 LTU 314 Strelciunas Rukas, Bangputys 546,0 87 99 94 77 72 72 (102) 45
89 DEN 8322 Bløcher Oliver, Faaborg Sejlklub 547,0 58 75 86 84 (104) 103 80 61
90 ITA 5825 Eibenschutz Joshua, CV 3V 550,0 68 (92) 75 70 89 74 90 84
91 NOR 3692 Lind Mathilde Elise, Bergens Seilforening 552,0 81 (ufd) 50 92 108 78 17 dnc
92 TUR 215 Turker Selin, Marmara SC 553,0 87 81 80 96 53 66 90 (104)
93 ITA 8405 De Luca Matilde, CV portocivitanova 553,0 59 104 66 (ufd) 61 104 94 65
94 BUL 715 Georgiev Iriney, Port Varna 554,0 101 55 82 (115) 81 64 64 107
95 GER 13266 Maass David, Duisburger Yacht-Club e.V. 556,0 91 81 62 61 (116) 102 110 49
96 BER 103 Madeiros Luke, Royal Bermuda YC 559,0 102 91 43 110 96 25 92 (ufd)
97 ITA 7891 Fontanesi Carlotta, C.V.RAVENNATE 560,0 71 86 63 87 (107) 62 95 96
98 GER 12073 Moritz Wackerle, BSCF 563,0 86 87 70 (112) 93 99 61 67
99 POL 1483 Polaczyk Hubert, KLUB ZEGLARSKI MEWA POZNAN 572,0 (112) 105 107 87 38 96 67 72
100 ITA 8393 Iacchia Tommaso, CV 3V 573,0 95 (105) 102 68 70 81 55 102
101 ESP 79 Perez Carbo Miquel, CV Blanes 578,0 69 103 71 71 (dnc) 23 115 ufd
102 SWE 3892 Hugod Gustav, KSSS Djursholm 580,0 (121) 108 115 74 58 62 68 95
103 RUS 111 Ilya Snimshchikov, Moscow 581,0 70 80 (dnc) 106 77 82 56 110
104 GER 13020 Nicole Seyffert, Segelclub Salzgitter 582,0 104 (105) 76 58 69 69 103 103
105 GBR 5700 Fox Fergus, Burghfield 582,0 101 86 82 83 73 92 65 (ufd)
106 ITA 8168 Bartolini Irene, CV Cesenatico 583,0 90 86 (94) 84 89 69 80 85
107 BUL 420 Stoycheva Dimana, Port Varna 586,0 86 87 96 83 69 (dsq) 77 88
108 DEN 8297 Torp Veronica, KDY 591,0 89 96 101 77 99 49 (105) 80
109 GER 12044 Alava Hilgert Mateo, Duisburger Segelclub 592,0 63 73 105 102 (106) 77 78 94
110 FIN 686 Kuisma Emma, TP 593,0 76 51 84 102 (118) 100 83 97
111 ITA 7584 Napoli Virgilio, NC Castelfusano 595,0 73 100 95 (107) 30 93 106 98
112 SUI 1546 Sarina Bohler, SCMd 595,0 84 101 91 88 (108) 79 70 82
113 BLR 13 Fafanau Daniil, RCOP 601,0 (106) 62 88 103 90 93 78 87
114 GER 13067 Anika Witt, PYC 601,0 84 79 88 107 64 90 89 (109)
115 LAT 21 Sekace Ance Anna, Riga YC 604,0 (112) 103 97 105 72 44 82 101
116 GER 12064 Nadja Kopp, SCSZ 607,0 (113) 104 87 94 64 68 97 93
117 GER 13106 Florian Steuerer, AugsburgerSegler Club ASC 609,0 89 91 78 78 100 80 93 (105)
118 SWE 4453 Burlin Axel, Hjuviks Batklubb 610,0 92 61 101 62 42 (dnc) dnc dsq
119 ITA 8245 ROINA NICOLO', FV MALCESINE 612,0 85 88 90 74 76 101 98 (112)
120 GER 11766 Nis Müller - Neuhof, Berliner Yacht-Club 613,0 95 76 (117) 82 88 84 80 108
121 ESP 54 Rodiera Martina, CV Blanes 615,0 96 96 110 73 9 (dnc) 105 ufd
122 GER 12707 Karlotta Greinert, Potsdamer YC Berlin 618,0 64 80 95 (113) 113 61 99 106
123 SUI 1629 Van Der Klink Marie, CNM 620,0 66 65 109 105 100 94 81 (dnc)
124 SWE 4070 Nyllinge Tim, KSSS 622,0 65 43 76 82 104 (dnc) dnc dnc
125 ITA 8397 NICOLO' ANDREA, AVAS LOVERE 637,0 64 106 (dnc) 55 98 107 81 ufd
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  GER 12909 Flora Von Waldow, PYC race 5: 75 scores
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl