Results B - Gold - Yellow

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ITA 8089 Duchi Davide, Male, 18-Jan-1999, FV Riva 16,0 4 1 1 3 (6) 5 1 (73) 1
2 SWE 4569 Lucas Bergström, Male, 07-Apr-2000, RÖSS 22,0 6 2 (14) 4 3 5 1 1 (23)
3 RUS 205 Krutskikh Daniil, Male, 24-Jun-2000, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP 27,0 9 6 5 3 (16) 1 1 (77) 2
4 GER 13422 Daniel Goettlich, Male, 03-Apr-2000, PYC 40,0 1 5 5 15 5 (40) 4 (36) 5
5 ITA 725 Valentino Luca, Male, 29-Jan-1999, CV Cesenatico 42,0 2 1 2 7 (53) 1 7 (35) 22
6 FIN 933 Eklund Jakob, Male, 04-Aug-1999, ESF 42,0 2 3 3 (19) 12 2 14 (15) 6
7 ITA 8051 Gallinaro Guido, Male, 20-Dec-2000, FV Riva 45,0 4 2 3 (15) 5 5 3 23 (116)
8 RUS 313 Volchkov Ivan, Male, 18-Jan-2000, PK Vodnik 46,0 2 1 3 3 (27) 9 4 (37) 24
9 IRL 1481 Durcan Harry, Male, 08-Dec-1999, Royal Cork YC 47,0 4 5 (53) 4 (98) 15 6 9 4
10 ITA 8212 Tezza Alberto, Male, 04-Jun-1999, FV Riva 50,0 15 2 4 (26) (20) 2 5 19 3
11 ITA 7900 Spagnolli Andrea, Male, 23-Feb-2001, FV Riva 53,0 1 5 (11) 6 1 8 6 26 (76)
12 ITA 8460 Sciuto Salvo, Male, 21-Sep-2000, nic catania 53,0 7 2 3 3 1 4 (51) 33 (67)
13 TUR 1281 Rasim Yasar, Male, 15-Mar-1999, ARM 57,0 2 1 23 1 21 (53) 2 7 (25)
14 GER 13423 Linus Klasen, Male, 01-Oct-2000, Potsdammer YC 61,0 1 13 6 6 17 (32) 14 4 (105)
15 GBR 6231 Marstaller Benno KL, Male, 19-Apr-2000, Restronguet SC 61,0 8 9 7 (27) 7 2 20 (102) 8
16 SWE 4582 Nordenram Kasper, Male, 12-Feb-1999, Röss 62,0 4 7 1 (48) (dnc) 7 5 8 30
17 DEN 8481 Wantzin Victor, Male, 13-Aug-1999, Kdy 62,0 7 2 (19) 11 14 8 2 (112) 18
18 GER 13425 Ahlers Jacob, Male, 01-Jul-1999, Mühlenberger Segel Club 63,0 6 7 2 16 2 (45) 19 11 (41)
19 GER 13077 Royla Philipp, Male, 24-Mar-2000, Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e.V. 71,0 3 19 11 19 (35) 6 2 (30) 11
20 GER 13379 Lennart Kuss, Male, 25-Nov-1999, WSC 1925 72,0 1 3 1 (7) 5 2 7 (dnc) 53
21 DEN 8482 Ørting Oliver, Male, 05-May-1999, PSK 73,0 2 1 6 7 19 (40) 16 22 (72)
22 ITA 8205 Silvestrini Rodolfo, Male, 20-May-2000, LNI Porto San Giorgio 77,0 5 11 6 10 29 (ufd) 4 (56) 12
23 RUS 1001 Novikova Zoya, Female, 30-Jun-2000, Rautu St.Petersburg 77,0 10 (25) 13 13 7 22 7 5 (35)
24 LTU 2000 Janulionis Radvilas, Male, 29-Jun-2000, Bangputys 80,0 4 20 8 7 21 (ufd) 3 17 (49)
25 ITA 8221 Passamonti Arianna, Male, 18-Feb-1999, NC Castelfusano 81,0 8 (41) 4 1 18 33 1 (51) 16
26 TUR 1495 Tihminlioglu Arman, Male, 12-May-2000, Turkish Sailing Team 86,0 13 5 28 (dnc) 3 3 20 14 (75)
27 BER 1008 Patton Campbell, Male, 07-Mar-2001, Royal Bermuda YC 90,0 10 24 17 10 (60) 14 6 (78) 9
28 SWE 4520 Lindbom Olle, Male, 27-Mar-2000, LDSS 94,0 7 8 1 (56) 9 (46) 6 42 21
29 GER 13206 Luca Huschmann, Male, 10-Sep-1999, PYC 96,0 3 19 (49) 29 7 6 3 29 (40)
30 SWE 4380 Germundson Carl, Male, 02-Sep-2000, RÖSS 96,0 6 17 13 (26) 11 (ufd) 14 20 15
31 SWE 4445 Lohr Filippa, Female, 02-Dec-1999, KSSS 98,0 18 3 (ufd) 9 4 3 11 (110) 50
32 ITA 8453 Caldari Alessandro, Male, 06-Apr-2001, CNcesenatico 98,0 13 22 22 (33) 12 4 19 6 (66)
33 FIN 972 GRÖNBLOM RONJA, Female, 28-Feb-2000, HSS 99,0 (ufd) 20 16 12 11 4 15 21 (69)
34 RUS 116 Sudakov Artem, Male, 11-Feb-1999, Rautu St.Petersburg 100,0 3 4 7 (27) 11 15 2 (68) 58
35 ITA 7878 Sepe Riccardo, Male, 22-Jun-2000, CdV DI ROMA 101,0 1 4 4 (5) 5 4 3 (109) 80
36 ITA 8153 Stalder Alexandra, Female, 12-Jul-1999, CN Bardolino 102,0 17 3 11 1 29 10 (58) (62) 31
37 SWE 4427 Lindqvist Ludvig, Male, 16-Apr-2000, KSSS 104,0 (ufd) 34 2 (53) 22 5 9 25 7
38 SWE 4574 Moss Alice, Female, 28-Jan-2001, Hjuviks Båtklubb 109,0 6 (37) 29 8 2 1 16 47 (86)
39 ITA 8286 BERGONZINI GAIA, Female, 13-Aug-2001, FV MALCESINE 109,0 19 5 15 11 (26) 3 24 32 (95)
40 TUR 767 Çobanoglu Ali, Male, 02-Jun-1999, Turkish Sailing Team 110,0 16 14 19 11 12 (28) 5 (49) 33
41 GER 2002 Roko Mohr, Male, 08-Dec-2002, PWV-plau.de 115,0 8 8 (dsq) 13 45 29 10 2 (85)
42 DEN 8408 Beckett Johan, Male, 21-Jun-1999, Faaborg sejlklub 115,0 6 8 13 8 (61) 46 24 (107) 10
43 GER 13441 Cecimo Zahn, Male, 29-Jun-2001, DYC 115,0 8 7 35 18 (36) 29 8 10 (56)
44 SWE 4584 Akesson Josefine, Female, 13-Mar-1999, ROSS 120,0 9 13 (37) 12 13 21 18 34 (42)
45 RUS 314 Vorobyev Sergey, Male, 24-Jul-1999, PK Vodnik 121,0 9 4 27 40 (43) 12 26 3 (44)
46 ITA 8351 Galazzini Christian, Male, 16-May-1999, CN Bardolino 125,0 7 11 5 (19) 6 16 9 71 (ufd)
47 ITA 6091 Centrone Gabriele, Male, 19-Nov-2002, CV 3V 126,0 (55) 9 15 25 8 2 24 (115) 43
48 DEN 8342 Dalum Albert Spork Dalum, Male, 12-Aug-1999, Royal Danish Yachtclub 129,0 (39) 30 31 (70) 1 11 25 12 19
49 BEL 1166 Simon De Gendt, Male, 03-Oct-2000, RNSYC 132,0 16 12 15 (76) 27 24 4 (58) 34
50 RUS 318 Lepin Denis, Male, 15-Aug-2001, PK Vodnik 135,0 20 31 (35) 22 8 19 11 24 (81)
51 RUS 43 Andreev Vasilii, Male, 02-Sep-2002, Rautu St.Petersburg 137,0 (75) 15 8 1 13 3 10 (106) 87
52 USA 19404 Gramm Severin, Male, 30-Oct-2000, Team USA 138,0 15 9 20 30 4 (ufd) 12 (53) 48
53 RUS 169 Lazdin Dmitry, Male, 20-Jun-2002, GBU SDUSHOR 138,0 30 36 10 9 (60) 9 13 31 (98)
54 TUR 20 Veziroglu Ilayda, Female, 20-Apr-2000, Turkish Sailing Team 138,0 22 16 17 (66) 9 30 17 (85) 27
55 GER 12922 Leon Huschmann, Male, 10-Sep-1999, PYC 139,0 12 24 13 9 24 11 (59) 46 (100)
56 FIN 1026 Odrischinsky Elias, Male, 20-Sep-1999, HSS 141,0 3 (44) 15 33 28 10 24 (87) 28
57 GER 13192 Lind Charlotte, Female, 26-Dec-2001, Duisburger YC 142,0 21 7 2 14 31 38 (42) (44) 29
58 SWE 4547 Dyrell Victoria, Female, 05-Jun-1999, BOOSS 142,0 16 14 24 24 4 (83) 20 40 (46)
59 FIN 1029 Berner Robin, Male, 26-Jul-2000, BS 142,0 7 (44) 9 16 31 (60) 43 16 20
60 FIN 910 Laakso Otto, Male, 05-Dec-1999, HSK 143,0 11 (ufd) 26 35 8 29 8 (101) 26
61 RUS 328 Krivobokov Semen, Male, 07-Apr-2000, Samara 146,0 18 8 (32) 2 4 13 25 76 (110)
62 IRL 1486 Buckley Alix, Female, 01-Mar-2000, Skerries SC 148,0 21 6 8 19 (74) (ufd) 7 70 17
63 SWE 4523 Lindberg Erik, Male, 01-Jul-1999, JKV 149,0 15 33 (93) 30 6 24 28 (48) 13
64 LTU 435 Strelciunas Vejas, Male, 24-May-2002, Bangputys 151,0 19 6 26 8 (96) 24 16 52 (ufd)
65 ITA 7561 PENINI LUCA, Male, 07-Feb-2000, FV MALCESINE 151,0 11 16 23 8 (26) 10 18 (100) 65
66 ITA 8000 Festo Bruno, Male, 29-Mar-1999, FV Desenzano 151,0 17 11 12 21 (102) 20 15 (84) 55
67 ITA 8414 Milano Andrea, Male, 02-Feb-2002, LNI Crotone 154,0 27 6 10 20 (37) 7 11 (116) 73
68 GBR 6089 Owen Gethin Llewelyn, Male, 09-Dec-1999, Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli 157,0 14 21 18 (51) 32 14 11 (79) 47
69 USA 20497 Gonzalez Alexander, Male, 11-Jun-2002, Team USA 157,0 (37) 18 15 13 17 23 12 59 (78)
70 ITA 7362 Bottino Lorenzo, Male, 20-May-2000, CN ugo Costaguta 160,0 (38) 21 8 14 24 27 34 (89) 32
71 GER 13311 Büsselberg Julia, Female, 09-May-2000, Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 167,0 22 48 26 22 (78) 13 23 13 (62)
72 GER 11646 Barth Justin, Male, 11-Jul-2001, Potsdamer YC 170,0 13 27 31 10 (33) 26 25 (111) 38
73 FIN 1030 Schröder Patrick, Male, 25-Sep-2001, HSS 170,0 11 30 23 12 41 (42) 39 (dnc) 14
74 GER 13401 Leonard Kosanke, Male, 31-Jan-2000, Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V. 170,0 46 15 21 27 (81) 12 31 18 (52)
75 FIN 809 Svinhufvud Joakim, Male, 16-Aug-2000, Helsingfors Segelsällskap 172,0 5 (ufd) 2 9 2 9 19 (dnc) ret
76 ITA 8448 Lorenzo Badiali, Male, 25-Feb-2000, CN Senigallia 173,0 (53) 6 40 12 7 23 4 81 (90)
77 SWE 4589 Magnusson Fabian, Male, 26-Mar-2001, RÖSS 175,0 11 13 25 25 17 (63) 17 67 (112)
78 SWE 4245 Nyström Erik, Male, 25-Mar-1999, Jollekappseglarna i Västerås 176,0 32 29 22 14 (33) 26 26 27 (118)
79 FIN 345 Stenius Tommy, Male, 31-Jan-2001, HSK 177,0 24 24 16 1 19 (65) 33 (74) 60
80 ITA 8285 FORELLI ARIANNA, Female, 21-Nov-2001, FV MALCESINE 177,0 20 (64) 39 40 4 6 8 60 (92)
81 GER 13199 Christian Heyne, Male, 12-Aug-2001, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV 179,0 3 (36) 35 35 15 35 15 41 (111)
82 POL 1638 Zygariowska Emilia, Female, 31-Mar-1999, JKW Poznan 179,0 23 10 7 (55) 13 13 16 (113) 97
83 GER 13427 Hofmann Inga-Marie, Female, 24-Mar-2001, Düsseldorfer YC 179,0 28 31 14 (81) 56 14 8 28 (88)
84 SWE 4504 Wiking Alexandra, Female, 08-Aug-1999, BOJK 179,0 25 26 14 27 20 (68) 29 38 (71)
85 TUR 1499 Karagöz Erdem, Male, 27-Dec-2000, Solo SC 181,0 37 10 4 37 42 14 (ufd) (83) 37
86 UKR 202 Samarin Yehor, Male, 10-Nov-2000, Avrora 183,0 21 35 7 (58) 45 3 27 45 (104)
87 GER 13130 Zacher Leonard, Male, 26-Aug-1999, Seglervereinigung Mannheim 183,0 25 19 (32) 11 27 8 29 (99) 64
88 FIN 936 Mustakallio Mikael, Male, 29-Mar-2001, HSS 183,0 24 21 38 (67) 19 20 25 (50) 36
89 GER 13170 Klasen Maria Anna, Female, 27-Oct-2001, Kaarster Segelclub 185,0 16 26 (28) 20 24 18 13 (90) 68
90 BER 1111 Nicholls Matilda, Female, 03-Nov-2001, Royal Bermuda YC 186,0 5 27 18 5 25 (28) 11 95 (117)
91 ITA 8216 Sposato Demetrio, Male, 05-Jun-2002, CV crotone 188,0 13 17 11 14 88 (ufd) 2 43 (94)
92 RUS 5005 MEKHANIKOV SEMEN, Male, 10-Oct-2000, YC AURORA 188,0 18 14 10 13 31 (44) 37 65 (ufd)
93 TUR 186 Demirkiran Berk, Male, 28-May-2000, Turkish Sailing Team 190,0 35 18 5 20 (60) 37 18 57 (84)
94 DEN 8418 Krake Frandsen Valdemar, Male, 16-Oct-1999, Kerteminde 191,0 27 23 34 (98) 31 5 8 (82) 63
95 GBR 6086 Iago Davies, Male, 01-Mar-1999, Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli 193,0 5 15 6 69 20 (95) 23 55 (114)
96 GER 13113 Böttger Elias, Male, 06-Aug-2000, Potsdamer Yacht-Club 193,0 19 8 31 70 (76) 16 10 (114) 39
97 FIN 921 Store Filip, Male, 14-Apr-2000, HSK 195,0 10 (ufd) 19 14 46 1 3 (dsq) 102
98 FIN 859 Wyers Jon, Male, 18-Oct-1999, HSK 196,0 21 23 4 15 (54) 54 34 (80) 45
99 GER 13360 Lucas Schlüter, Male, 10-Jul-2000, Potsdamer YC 198,0 14 29 1 41 48 (49) 1 64 (79)
100 USA 15436 Johansson Julia, Female, 20-Jun-2001, Team USA 199,0 (61) 47 16 41 2 15 15 63 (103)
101 GER 13122 Daniela Bartelheimer, Female, 09-Jul-2002, Segelclub Inning am Ammersee 199,0 9 26 42 24 26 (55) 33 39 (108)
102 HUN 1311 Arthur De Jonghe, Male, 14-Jul-2001, Spartacus 200,0 42 (50) 19 4 8 6 25 96 (101)
103 ITA 8086 Emanuel Giuliodori, Male, 04-Feb-2000, CN Senigallia 201,0 (40) 21 20 15 28 31 35 (94) 51
104 ITA 8290 RUBINO VINCENZO, Male, 01-Dec-2000, CdV BARI 208,0 (66) 18 11 50 40 12 7 (117) 70
105 RUS 21 Pushev Leonid, Male, 13-Jun-2001, Rautu St.Petersburg 209,0 42 10 50 29 3 21 (57) (66) 54
106 GER 13361 Arp Paul Hennes, Male, 02-Oct-2000, Warnemünder Segel-Club e.V. 210,0 29 20 7 23 19 (54) 21 91 (115)
107 ROU 7000 Neagu Petru, Male, 03-Jul-2001, FV Riva 210,0 27 30 24 22 43 7 (ufd) (103) 57
108 ITA 7910 Bandini Giacomo, Male, 23-Feb-1999, CV Cesenatico 212,0 18 12 3 42 50 10 (57) (88) 77
109 ITA 8246 Cerminara Samuel, Male, 25-Sep-2000, Varazze CN 215,0 38 4 14 6 41 19 (ufd) (108) 93
110 POL 1547 Manikowska Michalina, Female, 31-Oct-1999, JKW Poznan 216,0 29 23 (83) 2 12 35 56 (93) 59
111 GER 13004 Philip Walkenbach, Male, 10-Jun-2001, PSB 216,0 42 28 22 26 7 30 (53) 61 (82)
112 HUN 1280 Lorand Eross, Male, 05-Mar-2000, Spartacus 216,0 (46) 33 8 25 10 18 26 (97) 96
113 SWE 4233 Leuckfeld Carl Johan, Male, 14-Sep-2000, Royal Swedish YC 216,0 20 24 22 24 47 25 (86) 54 (119)
114 FIN 927 Uusitalo Valtteri, Male, 19-Nov-2000, Helsingfors Segelkubb 220,0 12 22 (ufd) 24 1 58 42 (86) 61
115 DEN 8464 H. Ljungbeck Julie, Female, 03-Jul-1999, Royal Danish Yachtclub 220,0 17 9 9 34 33 (67) 44 (104) 74
116 ITA 8288 Scarangella Chiara, Female, 01-Oct-1999, CdV Bari 222,0 24 35 (65) 17 40 6 9 (92) 91
117 CRO 1058 Kastelan Niko, Male, 14-Jan-2001, YC Zagreb 223,0 (67) 3 31 31 27 25 37 69 (83)
118 HUN 1284 Lászlófy Levente, Male, 20-Feb-2002, Spartacus SC 231,0 41 26 42 30 10 (51) 10 72 (106)
119 TUR 24 Api Atil, Male, 15-Apr-2000, Turkish Sailing Team 234,0 24 25 (77) 31 36 38 5 75 (ufd)
120 GER 13066 Bjarne Studt, Male, 03-Jul-2001, Seglerverein Paderborn 239,0 23 19 9 (54) 32 25 22 (118) 109
121 GER 13065 Struchholz Janek, Male, 06-Dec-2000, YCRE 250,0 14 41 6 17 39 7 (78) (dnc) dnc
122 ITA 8121 Salvetta Tommaso, Male, 15-Mar-2001, FV Riva 252,0 9 13 10 (ufd) 59 66 6 (98) 89
123 LAT 71 Vancovics Roberts Janis, Male, 07-Mar-2000, Riga YC 254,0 29 44 58 (73) 9 1 14 (dnc) 99
124 RUS 1781 Obedzinskaya Elena, Female, 10-Aug-2001, SFYC 263,0 25 12 28 (77) 21 33 39 105 (107)
125 EST 142 Marcus Univer, Male, 02-Sep-2000, ROPK 276,0 15 12 (ufd) 63 46 18 9 (dnc) 113
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl