Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nat sailno name m/f birthdate club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett
1st
ITA
5788 Zampiccoli Federico M 04/02/2000 Circolo Vela Arco 1.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (16.0) 14.0
2nd
ITA
5789 Gallinaro Guido M 20/12/2000 Fraglia Vela Riva 5.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 (15.0) 18.0
3rd
JPN
6347 KIUCHI KOJI M 21/01/1998 JOBCA (20.0) 2.0 11.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 8.0 31.0
4th
ESP
6367 IGUAL GARCIA PAULA F 07/10/1998 ESPANA (29.0) 4.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 12.0 3.0 32.0
5th
ITA
5781 Tezza Alberto M 04/06/1999 Fraglia Vela Riva 9.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 (19.0) 37.0
6th
BER
6352 Wollmann Ceci F 23/01/1998 RHADC (27.0) 10.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 38.0
7th
BER
6519 Wollmann Mikey M 02/06/2000 RHADC 6.0 (23.0) 7.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 2.0 39.0
8th
BER
6516 Dill Peter M 28/08/1998 RHADC (18.0) 15.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 7.0 1.0 47.0
9th
ITA
6165 De Zulian Stefano M 07/08/1999 Circolo Vela Arco 10.0 7.0 9.0 (19.0) 7.0 17.0 11.0 61.0
10th
ITA
5752 Cardellini Edoardo M 26/07/1999 Circolo Vela Arco 3.0 20.0 8.0 16.0 10.0 (34.0) 5.0 62.0
11th
ITA
6433 Monticelli Filippo M 11/08/1998 CV ARDIZIO 17.0 9.0 15.0 12.0 9.0 1.0 (30.0) 63.0
12th
ITA
6430 Chistè Leonardo M 07/01/2000 Circolo Vela Arco 2.0 8.0 13.0 17.0 11.0 (18.0) 12.0 63.0
13th
ITA
5517 Gasco Giacomo M 22/01/1999 LNI SULCIS 8.0 (31.0) 21.0 13.0 12.0 6.0 14.0 74.0
14th
SLO
5327 Germani Jana F 02/06/1999 J.K. Izola (44.0) 3.0 10.0 19.0 RDG 15.0 13.0 17.0 77.0
15th
ITA
6434 Cordero Di Montezemolo Camilla F 25/07/1998 CVVT 24.0 11.0 14.0 (100.0 OCS) 42.0 14.0 4.0 109.0
16th
USA
6149 Von Sydow Lars M 04/10/1999 Hawaii Kai Boat Club (55.0) 13.0 26.0 9.0 33.0 9.0 25.0 115.0
17th
SUI
5220 Renggli Giona M 06/09/1999 YCAS 16.0 16.0 24.0 18.0 21.0 (37.0) 24.0 119.0
18th
ITA
2142 Stazio Edoardo M 14/03/2000 CVVT (42.0) 18.0 12.0 20.0 13.0 28.0 31.0 122.0
19th
FRA
4952 Killian MARTINEAU M 30/11/1999 37007 21.0 27.0 (33.0) 15.0 25.0 26.0 10.0 124.0
20th
FRA
6066 Axel Nicoleau M 18/07/1999 Snt 11.0 12.0 25.0 35.0 (53.0) 29.0 13.0 125.0
21st
ESP
5326 DAVILA MATEU MARTA F 30/01/1998 club nautic vilassar de mar 34.0 (37.0) 20.0 24.0 18.0 27.0 6.0 129.0
22nd
ITA
5569 Bonvicini Leonardo M 16/02/2000 Circolo Vela Arco 4.0 30.0 17.0 29.0 (44.0) 44.0 7.0 131.0
23rd
FRA
16 Stowasser AndrŠ M 27/11/1998 CVML 19.0 25.0 34.0 (36.0) 26.0 11.0 20.0 135.0
24th
FRA
6260 Baptiste Mamouret M 23/01/1999 Cn ile rousse 25.0 14.0 16.0 (41.0) 38.0 25.0 27.0 145.0
25th
ITA
4556 Porro Margherita F 11/05/1999 Associazione Nautica Sebina (ANS) 7.0 29.0 28.0 30.0 35.0 19.0 (46.0) 148.0
26th
ITA
6471 Journo Mattia M 05/05/1999 CVVT 22.0 33.0 (100.0 DNC) 21.0 16.0 35.0 28.0 155.0
27th
FRA
73 Flore Hartout F 16/06/1999 Club de Voile Anneville (39.0) 22.0 35.0 23.0 19.0 30.0 26.0 155.0
28th
SUI
6429 Van Roomen Florin M 26/09/2000 racing team Lago Maggiore 28.0 (34.0) 32.0 25.0 31.0 23.0 18.0 157.0
29th
ESP
5434 Albert Tur Victor M 13/05/1999 c.n. Ibiza 12.0 17.0 31.0 38.0 29.0 31.0 (42.0) 158.0
30th
POL
5632 Kacper Stanislawski M 26/02/2000 MKZ ARKA Gdynia 32.0 19.0 (44.0) 43.0 30.0 15.0 38.0 177.0
31st
FRA
18 JACQUES OSINSKI M 27/11/1998 Viry-Chatillon 41.0 (44.0) 36.0 32.0 32.0 22.0 22.0 185.0
32nd
ITA
6198 Gioffr‚ Alessandro M 11/06/1999 CVVT 23.0 40.0 45.0 26.0 23.0 (46.0) 32.0 189.0
33rd
JPN
6509 NAKA MINAMI F 15/08/1998 CHOTTO YACHT CLUB 51.0 49.0 30.0 14.0 22.0 24.0 (53.0) 190.0
34th
POL
5636 Karolina Blaszak F 20/06/2000 MKZ ARKA Gdynia (58.0) 48.0 40.0 22.0 37.0 16.0 29.0 192.0
35th
ITA
6474 Sirolli Giulio M 15/05/1999 CVVT 54.0 24.0 29.0 31.0 20.0 (60.0) 37.0 195.0
36th
JPN
6148 ISHIKAWA WATARU M 04/12/1999 NAGOYA JR YACHT CLUB (67.0) 47.0 18.0 10.0 17.0 51.0 54.0 197.0
37th
FRA
24 Theo Revil M 13/02/2000 CNVaix les bains 35.0 (58.0) 43.0 33.0 47.0 20.0 33.0 211.0
38th
FRA
6432 Diego Larroque M 04/07/1999 Calvi Nautique Club Corse France (45.0) 42.0 37.0 27.0 24.0 38.0 43.0 211.0
39th
ESP
5329 Hortensius Fernandez Carlos M 30/11/1999 c.n. san antoni 15.0 (50.0) 22.0 44.0 45.0 47.0 41.0 214.0
40th
GER
5115 Kuehnelt Peer Rasmus M 30/01/2000 Nordwind Wassersport e.V. 40.0 35.0 38.0 34.0 36.0 33.0 (49.0) 216.0
41st
FRA
2 RIERA Ema F 22/03/1998 CNVA 31.0 21.0 41.0 (100.0 OCS) 40.0 39.0 48.0 220.0
42nd
ITA
6431 Waink Michelle F 27/01/2000 Circolo Vela Arco 13.0 38.0 49.0 47.0 (59.0) 36.0 39.0 222.0
43rd
AUS
6224 Agius-Jones Jazz M 13/01/2000 Tinaroo Club Australia 50.0 (65.0) 51.0 39.0 43.0 21.0 21.0 225.0
44th
ITA
5711 Farris Mirko M 02/02/2000 Lega Navale Italiana Sezione Villasimius 14.0 36.0 19.0 100.0 DNE 27.0 (55.0) 36.0 232.0
45th
FRA
3264 Oscar Stubler M 08/10/1998 Paris yacht club (Viry) 37.0 39.0 (57.0) 42.0 46.0 45.0 23.0 232.0
46th
ITA
2145 VINCIS EMANUELE M 26/05/1998 LNI SULCIS 30.0 46.0 27.0 51.0 50.0 40.0 (61.0) 244.0
47th
BER
6348 Dill Sammy F 24/08/1998 RHADC 49.0 28.0 39.0 28.0 (62.0) 61.0 44.0 249.0
48th
GER
3675 Maximilian Rosengarten M 09/03/1998 Seglergemeinschaft Kassel 46.0 26.0 53.0 (100.0 OCS) 28.0 41.0 64.0 258.0
49th
FRA
4902 Jules Gasperin M 29/11/1999 EMV Fecamp 26.0 32.0 42.0 49.0 (67.0) 53.0 56.0 258.0
50th
FRA
6263 MAXIME AROUX M 25/12/1999 YC ROUEN 76 66.0 41.0 23.0 45.0 51.0 (100.0 DNC) 34.0 260.0
51st
GER
3273 Jill Paland F 24/09/2000 SKS (81.0) 43.0 50.0 11.0 55.0 32.0 70.0 261.0
52nd
JPN
6349 IKEDA KENTO M 02/12/1999 CHOTTO YACHT CLUB 38.0 52.0 47.0 53.0 34.0 (68.0) 51.0 275.0
53rd
FRA
6137 Valentin Arhuero M 27/07/1999 Centre nautique d'Arradon 36.0 59.0 46.0 54.0 (60.0) 58.0 35.0 288.0
54th
ITA
6476 Parisi Ludovico M 07/04/2000 CVVT (64.0) 64.0 59.0 50.0 39.0 42.0 45.0 299.0
55th
FRA
5378 Paul Barrieu M 02/12/1999 CNLorient 53.0 45.0 55.0 52.0 (61.0) 50.0 52.0 307.0
56th
GER
99 Ruess Julia F 23/08/1999 Segler Verein Staad e.V. 60.0 55.0 48.0 40.0 49.0 59.0 (68.0) 311.0
57th
GER
4856 Pauline Strempel F 20/06/1999 EFKV Essener Fahrtensegler- und Kanuvere 61.0 53.0 52.0 (100.0 DNC) 41.0 54.0 58.0 319.0
58th
ESP
5325 Rodrigo Garcia Matias M 17/07/2000 c.n. ibiza 47.0 (66.0) 62.0 61.0 48.0 52.0 50.0 320.0
59th
ITA
3453 Fracassi Luca M 13/03/2000 Lega Navale Italiana BS 43.0 62.0 (63.0) 55.0 52.0 56.0 59.0 327.0
60th
FRA
6199 Guillaume LESNE M 27/06/2000 Club nautique Arradon 62.0 51.0 60.0 48.0 57.0 (64.0) 57.0 335.0
61st
FRA
5248 RIERA Nathan M 02/10/2000 CNVA 59.0 56.0 61.0 (78.0) 70.0 43.0 47.0 336.0
62nd
BER
6350 Todd Charis F 09/05/2000 RHADC 52.0 (69.0) 58.0 60.0 58.0 49.0 66.0 343.0
63rd
GER
3659 Kirchhoff Phil M 07/11/1999 YRCA 63.0 60.0 56.0 (70.0) 54.0 48.0 65.0 346.0
64th
FRA
5379 JEREMY ECHARD M 06/06/1999 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LORIENT (78.0) 73.0 54.0 37.0 76.0 71.0 40.0 351.0
65th
ITA
5862 Paganelli Federico M 02/10/2000 CVVT 33.0 63.0 68.0 64.0 66.0 (74.0) 63.0 357.0
66th
SUI
5221 Tagliabue Matteo M 29/12/1998 Yacht Club Locarno (Svizzera) 56.0 71.0 67.0 57.0 56.0 57.0 (80.0) 364.0
67th
FRA
38 Tom Burdet M 27/11/1998 CNU Aix 65.0 61.0 (83.0) 46.0 63.0 79.0 55.0 369.0
68th
SUI
5223 Giannini Riccardo M 15/05/1999 YCLO 57.0 67.0 65.0 67.0 68.0 (69.0) 62.0 386.0
69th
ITA
4582 Quaranta Luca M 10/09/2000 cvvt (82.0) 54.0 66.0 56.0 72.0 73.0 76.0 397.0
70th
FRA
6262 CLEMENT GRIBOVAL M 09/07/1998 YC ROUEN 76 75.0 57.0 71.0 63.0 73.0 (78.0) 69.0 408.0
71st
FRA
4065 L‚opold Thomas M 07/03/2000 27005 YC VERNON 76.0 74.0 64.0 59.0 (78.0) 77.0 60.0 410.0
72nd
ITA
2904 ARSENI ROBERTA MARIA F 16/03/2000 SVMM ANZIO (RM) 74.0 77.0 (80.0) 71.0 69.0 63.0 67.0 421.0
73rd
ITA
293 Manca Lorenza F 19/12/1998 LNI SULCIS 77.0 70.0 69.0 66.0 (83.0) 67.0 72.0 421.0
74th
BER
6517 Perrin Aglae F 10/03/1999 RHADC 80.0 (85.0) 77.0 69.0 65.0 62.0 73.0 426.0
75th
ITA
3760 Serioli Carlotta F 20/08/2000 LNI Desenzano 71.0 68.0 78.0 62.0 71.0 76.0 (84.0) 426.0
76th
FRA
17 Vianney Demarquet M 23/10/1999 Base Nautique de l'Ouest 72.0 (81.0) 70.0 58.0 80.0 80.0 71.0 431.0
77th
GER
4403 Clephas Jouri M 06/04/2000 NW029 73.0 (75.0) 72.0 68.0 74.0 70.0 74.0 431.0
78th
GER
4923 Carola Hahn F 21/09/1998 YCRa Yacht Club Radolfzell 70.0 (83.0) 81.0 65.0 77.0 65.0 77.0 435.0
79th
ITA
5288 Andrea Sole Agizza F 24/09/1999 Mascalzone Latino sailing Team 48.0 78.0 74.0 80.0 79.0 (86.0) 79.0 438.0
80th
BER
6351 Adams Brandon M 22/10/1999 RHADC Bermuda 68.0 79.0 85.0 79.0 81.0 75.0 (87.0) 467.0
81st
ITA
4288 Camilla Agizza F 24/09/1999 Mascalzone Latino sailing Team 69.0 84.0 75.0 73.0 (86.0) 82.0 85.0 468.0
82nd
FRA
6 JULIE LABBEY F 03/05/1999 YC ROUEN 76 83.0 76.0 73.0 72.0 87.0 (89.0) 86.0 477.0
83rd
POL
5880 Konrad Chwalczewski M 14/08/2000 MKZ ARKA Gdynia 79.0 82.0 76.0 76.0 88.0 (92.0) 81.0 482.0
84th
ITA
5213 Ianiri Allegra F 02/11/1999 Lega Navale Italiana Latina 85.0 72.0 79.0 81.0 (90.0) 83.0 83.0 483.0
85th
BER
6147 Blakeney Blair M 27/05/2000 RHADC 84.0 88.0 82.0 77.0 (89.0) 84.0 75.0 490.0
86th
GER
2099 Wilpert Vincent M 07/03/1999 YCRa (Yachtclub Radolfzell) 88.0 80.0 84.0 74.0 85.0 91.0 (100.0 DNC) 502.0
87th
ITA
5691 Sfirro Giulia F 18/02/1999 Lega Navale San Benedetto del Tronto (100.0 DNF) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 75.0 66.0 78.0 519.0
88th
ITA
50 Angeletti Martina F 03/04/1998 Lega Navale Italiana Latina (100.0 DNF) 90.0 86.0 75.0 95.0 87.0 90.0 523.0
89th
GER
4555 Wolf Yannick M 12/08/2000 EFKV Essen (100.0 DNF) 86.0 87.0 84.0 97.0 88.0 91.0 533.0
90th
FRA
40 JULIEN PERRACHON M 31/10/1998 CYVGL 89.0 92.0 89.0 83.0 92.0 (100.0 DNF) 89.0 534.0
91st
GER
57 Tritthardt Fee F 18/11/2000 Yachtclub Radolfzell (100.0 DNF) 91.0 90.0 88.0 94.0 81.0 93.0 537.0
92nd
ITA
2143 Monterubbiano Leonardo M 30/05/2000 Lega Navale Italiana Latina (100.0 DNF) 100.0 DNC 93.0 89.0 82.0 85.0 88.0 537.0
93rd
ITA
3284 Ricciotti Eugenia F 30/10/2000 Lega Navale Italiana Latina (100.0 DNF) 87.0 88.0 82.0 93.0 95.0 95.0 540.0
94th
FRA
5957 MATHIEU LABBEY M 18/03/1998 YC ROUEN 76 87.0 94.0 91.0 85.0 (96.0) 93.0 92.0 542.0
95th
GER
4324 David Lamb M 04/12/2000 Yacht Club Radolfzell 86.0 95.0 (100.0 DNC) 100.0 DNC 91.0 90.0 82.0 544.0
96th
GER
33 Florentin Muchenberger M 21/12/2000 HSCF Hochschul-Segelclub Freiburg (100.0 DNF) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 84.0 72.0 94.0 550.0
97th
ITA
6143 Marrocco Marco M 18/01/2000 Lega Navale Italiana Latina (100.0 DNF) 93.0 94.0 87.0 98.0 94.0 96.0 562.0
98th
GER
3011 Felix Cremer M 21/07/2000 YCL Yacht Club Lister am Biggesee (100.0 DNF) 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 64.0 100.0 DNC 100.0 DNC 564.0
99th
FRA
5243 GUILLAUME DUBIEF M 18/05/1999 CYVGL (DǸcines - France) (100.0 DNF) 89.0 92.0 86.0 100.0 DNF 100.0 DNF 100.0 DNC 567.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com