Results A - Gold - Pink

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 POL 698 Golebiowski Jakub, Male, Mos Ssw Ilawa 13,0 5 4 2 1 1 (20)
2 POL 1193 Abramowicz Pawel, Male, Mos Ssw Ilawa 15,0 1 6 3 3 2 (27)
3 SWE 4472 Westerlind Marius, Male, Kkkk 22,0 6 1 4 8 3 (bfd)
4 POL 1747 Szmit Filip, Male, Mbsw/Ukzr Niegocin Gizycko 23,0 1 1 1 4 (89) 16
5 ITA 8181 Moreschi Gregorio, Male, F.V. Riva 41,0 9 23 3 2 4 (94)
6 FIN 464 Tapper Aku, Male, Hsk 46,0 20 5 2 7 (57) 12
7 SUI 1533 Stone Harley, Male, Sng 52,0 (81) 13 7 10 20 2
8 USA 17251 Subbiah Daven, Male, Usa Sequoia Y.C. 54,0 7 17 19 5 6 (64)
9 TUR 307 Urçar Efe, Male, Istanbul S.C. 58,0 18 9 6 18 7 (83)
10 TUR 3501 Arikan Okyanus, Female, Arm Urla SaIlIng Club 60,0 (32) 5 18 26 10 1
11 ITA 7199 Sandrini Giovanni, Male, C.V. Gargnano 61,0 3 20 25 8 5 (57)
12 SWE 4278 Lindbom Calle, Male, Ldss 66,0 10 18 8 11 19 (31)
13 USA 16718 Hawkins Maddie, Female, Usa 74,0 4 7 10 (bfd) 48 5
14 ESP 2310 Gelpí Arnau, Male, Nàutic El Balís 74,0 6 20 17 9 22 (52)
15 GER 11983 Felix Neszvecsko, Male, Muenchner Y.C. 77,0 5 (40) 6 24 8 34
16 ITA 7619 De Noe Matteo, Male, Tibi Sail 81,0 23 18 13 24 (31) 3
17 USA 17246 Tone Bryce, Male, Usa 85,0 12 2 (46) 41 21 9
18 RUS 43 Andreev Vasilii, Male, Rautu 88,0 7 7 15 30 (63) 29
19 ITA 6878 Centrone Gabriele, Male, C.V. 3V 89,0 25 8 39 13 (42) 4
20 ITA 7783 Mantero Bruno, Male, C.N. Ugo Costaguta 92,0 2 8 32 21 29 (68)
21 ITA 8216 Sposato Demetrio, Male, C.V. Crotone 94,0 (43) 3 5 32 24 30
22 GER 13281 Roko, O.K. Mohr, Male, Pwv, Opti-Team.De 95,0 9 2 1 17 66 (69)
23 CRO 984 Balas Ursula, Female, J. D. Val Crikvenica 99,0 17 9 26 7 40 (58)
24 ITA 7720 Palanti Alessia, Female, F.V. Malcesine 101,0 10 58 12 10 11 (86)
25 ITA 7032 Costantini Federico, Male, C.N. Sambenedettese 105,0 19 16 30 33 (72) 7
26 POL 1706 Kosmalski Patryk, Male, Chkz Chojnice 109,0 2 49 (62) 12 9 37
27 RUS 169 Lazdin Dmitry, Male, Gbu Sdushor 1 111,0 13 26 5 42 25 (48)
28 ITA 7422 Monauni Alessandro, Male, FVR 113,0 17 54 12 16 14 (114)
29 RUS 45 Golovkin Dmitry, Male, Cska 124,0 24 (50) 44 18 12 26
30 SUI 1530 Rosine Baudet, Female, Cnm 127,0 18 (111) 18 22 15 54
31 ITA 7240 Guerra Filippo, Male, C.N. Bardolino 128,0 44 15 7 (51) 13 49
32 POL 1655 Krasodomski Michal, Male, Ykp Gdynia 129,5 (63) 11 28 25 27 38
33 ITA 8023 Milano Andrea, Male, Gdv Lni Crotone 131,0 14 12 36 34 (62) 35
34 USA 17665 Rice Madeline, Female, Usa 135,0 30 12 48 27 (64) 18
35 ITA 7251 Cavallero Michele, Male, C.N. Sambenedettese 136,0 29 10 (ocs) 43 35 19
36 GER 11696 Dockweiler Rick, Male, Srv 136,0 22 43 21 17 (119) 33
37 CRO 1005 Hamerlitz Tomas, Male, Jk Opatija 138,0 66 3 38 1 30 (bfd)
38 GBR 5731 Heathcote William, Male, Rlymyc 139,0 11 4 22 28 (92) 74
39 ITA 7858 Lightering Theo, Male, Avas Lovere 142,0 16 65 32 16 (99) 13
40 SUI 1666 Richner Joshua, Male, S.C. Murten 149,0 54 (77) 42 2 26 25
41 SUI 1453 Till Seger, Male, Rco 149,0 32 11 11 36 (83) 59
42 ITA 8088 Caldari Federico, Male, C.N.Cesenatico 152,0 4 6 17 41 (96) 84
43 TUR 3029 Mistikoglu Ecem, Female, Iskenderun Yelken 153,0 83 23 9 27 (108) 11
44 CRO 1021 Karlovic Korado, Male, Jk Galeb Kostrena 153,0 28 22 15 15 (118) 73
45 ITA 7030 Mancini Riccardo, Male, Lni Pescara 158,0 70 19 27 4 38 (81)
46 USA 16630 Subbiah Jagan, Male, Usa Sequoia Y.C. 159,0 12 (65) 9 39 55 44
47 ITA 6348 Walker Finn Price, Male, C.N. Amici Della Vela Cervia 160,0 41 16 44 44 (45) 15
48 ITA 714 Borio Attilio, Male, Cv La Spezia 163,0 20 97 16 13 (109) 17
49 CRO 951 Kustera Antonia, Female, Jk Uskok Zadar 164,0 3 21 35 72 33 (88)
50 SUI 1594 Schäfer Luca, Male, Yca 165,0 31 14 (81) 31 17 72
51 SWE 4453 Axel Burlin, Male, Hjuviks Batklubb 168,0 29 28 10 50 51 (97)
52 ITA 6007 Pernarcic Jan, Male, Y.C. Cupa 168,0 33 17 31 12 (100) 75
53 ITA 5477 Arenella Thomas, Male, F.V. Riva 170,0 51 39 29 35 16 (108)
54 ITA 7994 Cavalieri Giorgio, Male, Lni Mandello 172,0 26 32 (65) 54 50 10
55 GER 11528 Kristian Lenkmann, Male, Bayerischer Y.C. 173,0 25 35 (67) 30 59 24
56 GER 13222 Mic S.K. Mohr, Male, Pwv, Opti-Team.De 179,0 16 34 21 11 97 (103)
57 ITA 8262 Verri Gaia, Female, C.V. Crotone 184,0 11 46 8 58 61 (77)
58 RUS 321 Karelin Mikhail, Male, Sc Vodnik 186,0 (56) 37 37 19 37 56
59 SWE 4018 Westerlind Theo, Male, Kkkk 186,0 21 38 25 61 (67) 41
60 DEN 8436 Medina Præst Marie Kristine, Female, Kaløvig Bådelaug 189,0 56 24 33 53 (78) 23
61 POL 1700 Kuczys Igor, Male, Mkz Arka Gdynia 190,0 15 21 59 48 47 (107)
62 ITA 6661 Deluisa Alessandro, Male, Y.C. Cupa 192,0 21 36 37 6 (110) 92
63 ITA 650 Imparato Lorenzo, Male, Lni Pescara 192,0 67 30 27 32 36 (96)
64 ITA 8031 Sepe Giulia, Female, Cvroma 193,0 46 27 22 3 (113) 95
65 TUR 8016 Tok Batuhan, Male, Turgutreis S.C. 193,0 28 (79) 34 20 79 32
66 SUI 1439 Dneprov Maxim, Male, Scc 193,0 41 24 57 48 23 (123)
67 ITA 7313 Zullo Tommaso, Male, C.V. 3V 195,0 24 34 41 6 90 (bfd)
68 ITA 7987 Spaziante Giovanni, Male, Circolo Canottieri Irno 197,0 35 43 28 (57) 52 39
69 ESP 2014 Rahola I Codina Mariona, Female, Cn El Balís 198,0 23 58 4 20 93 (113)
70 TUR 306 Sarlak Tansu Emir, Male, Istanbul S.C. 202,0 36 (78) 11 38 41 76
71 SUI 1613 Maude Schmid, Female, Club Nautique Morgien 203,0 33 (118) 36 25 18 91
72 TUR 3028 Sirali Efe, Male, Iskenderun Yelken 204,0 61 28 54 40 (114) 21
73 GER 12917 Linn Welzel, Female, Duyc 205,0 61 51 40 19 34 (125)
74 CRO 985 Manestar Nika, Female, J. D. Val Crikvenica 208,0 40 10 13 (bfd) 56 89
75 POL 1125 Konstanty Wojciech, Male, Kz Horn Kraków 210,0 8 69 61 14 58 (99)
76 GER 12875 Wieduwild Mewes, Male, Sc Storkow E. V. 214,0 27 30 71 44 (98) 42
77 ITA 8335 Cingolani Giorgia, Female, Lni Ancona 215,0 49 (dsq) 24 14 43 85
78 TUR 8007 Kartal Umut, Male, Turgutreis S.C. 218,0 47 29 (ocs) 56 80 6
79 SUI 1615 Noémie Vulliez, Female, Cnm 221,0 64 42 50 5 60 (102)
80 USA 18278 Dixon Garrett, Male, Usa 222,0 14 (66) 56 55 54 43
81 GER 12736 Xuán Offergeld, Male, Duisburger Y.C. 222,0 (dnf) 41 52 35 39 55
82 RUS 1102 Melnikov Nikita, Male, Syzran 223,0 22 13 80 42 (ocs) 66
83 RUS 42 Liksanova Viktoria, Female, Csk Vmf 225,0 47 48 39 26 65 (70)
84 ITA 7855 Ciaglia Tommaso, Male, C.N. Bardolino 229,0 44 (59) 59 52 46 28
85 GER 11670 Maximilian Koerner, Male, Muenchner Y.C. 231,0 35 38 56 29 73 (79)
86 GER 12597 Fiedler Max, Male, Sc Mardorf 232,0 36 14 47 73 (116) 62
87 POL 1114 Golas Jakub, Male, Mos Ssw Ilawa 234,5 (93) 90 19 47 27 51
88 GBR 5672 Thompson Johnny, Male, Frensham Pond S.C. / Royal Lym 237,0 50 15 49 47 76 (78)
89 TUR 3027 Mistikoglu Ezgim, Female, Iskenderun Yelken 241,0 68 68 20 77 (81) 8
90 CZE 111 Teubnerova Anna, Female, Cyk 242,0 (dnf) 26 26 9 77 104
91 GER 12747 Von Weidenbach Rosa, Female, Herrschinger S.C. 242,0 52 52 70 54 (85) 14
92 ESP 1725 Cano Sostre Marc, Male, Club Nautic Vilassar De Mar 243,0 13 22 72 (bfd) 86 50
93 GER 12633 Florian Buescher, Male, Ycre 243,0 34 53 23 68 (112) 65
94 ITA 8245 Roina Nicolo', Male, F.V. Malcesine 245,0 52 47 43 36 (103) 67
95 GER 12215 Moritz Brandt, Male, Segler-Club Dümmer 248,0 68 (70) 23 45 49 63
96 GER 12461 Fiebig Moritz, Male, Y.C. Seeshaupt 251,0 48 39 79 63 (122) 22
97 DEN 8333 Sofie Havn, Female, Graasten Sailclub 259,0 (87) 57 53 34 69 46
98 ITA 7675 Tortolani Anna, Female, C.V. Punta Marina 266,0 67 40 31 58 70 (101)
99 GBR 5263 Edwards Elodie, Female, Pwllheli Sc 268,0 79 83 34 40 32 (118)
100 GER 12043 Fratz Hermes, Male, Muenchner Y.C. 272,0 8 54 60 89 (129) 61
101 GER 12066 Lisa Maria Rausch, Female, Dyc/Skeh 274,0 90 33 14 15 (dnf) 122
102 ITA 7955 Mare Alessandro, Male, Circolo Canottieri Irno 274,0 58 27 92 37 (dnf) 60
103 FIN 928 Laukkanen Noel, Male, Hss 277,0 45 88 43 61 (102) 40
104 SUI 1649 Anja Von Allmen, Female, Ycsp 281,0 46 59 55 (69) 68 53
105 SUI 1564 Verhulst Martin, Male, Club Nautique De Pully 282,0 74 (94) 52 23 88 45
106 FIN 932 Kario Daniel, Male, Eps 286,0 73 19 50 73 71 (98)
107 ITA 7722 Testa Maximiliano, Male, F.V. Malcesine 287,0 19 76 46 64 82 (111)
108 ITA 7736 Cortesi Maria, Female, Lni Porto San Giorgio 287,0 73 44 (90) 46 53 71
109 GBR 5796 Childerley Abby, Female, Royal Southern Y.C. 290,0 77 35 29 59 (dnf) 90
110 POL 1284 Ziólkowska Daria, Female, Mos Ssw Ilawa 290,0 92 33 45 84 (dnf) 36
111 ITA 8148 Valletta Edoardo, Male, Varazze C.N. 294,0 31 78 72 66 (107) 47
112 GER 12376 Emelie Hesse, Female, Srv 302,0 42 55 30 84 91 (129)
113 ITA 8113 Mercurio Alessandro, Male, F.V. Riva 302,0 48 100 40 70 44 (117)
114 GER 10493 David Maass, Male, Duisburger Y.C. 310,0 75 25 33 (bfd) 95 82
115 ITA 7705 De Luca Matilde, Female, Lni Ancona 311,0 43 63 24 76 (126) 105
116 RUS 1785 Pashutinskiy Petr, Male, Sstk 316,0 108 41 48 39 (115) 80
117 ITA 7273 Vigliocco Giacomo, Male, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 323,0 69 25 16 97 (120) 116
118 ITA 7204 Di Feliciantonio Francesco, Male, Lni Pescara 324,0 55 61 69 33 106 (126)
119 GER 10604 Henrike Ansorge, Female, Scma 332,0 39 73 58 75 87 (124)
120 ESP 2301 Jofré Molnè Xavier, Male, Club Nàutic Salou 333,0 71 31 73 49 (dnf) 109
121 ITA 7333 Sapignoli Sophia, Female, C.N.Cesenatico 337,0 15 47 84 91 (117) 100
122 SUI 1609 Björk-Anastassov Amanda, Female, Cnv 337,0 60 114 45 43 75 (115)
123 ITA 7515 Barruffolo Paolo, Male, F.V. Desenzano 338,0 42 45 76 91 84 (121)
124 POL 1562 Czerski Filip, Male, Mkz Arka Gdynia 346,0 34 67 71 87 (128) 87
125 ITA 8042 Zorza Luigi Camillo, Male, F.V. Desenzano 349,0 38 50 77 79 105 (110)
126 SUI 1596 Thommen Léo, Male, Scc 359,0 30 70 89 49 121 (131)
127 ITA 7022 Chimini Giovanni, Male, C.V. Gargnano 360,0 39 (dnf) 95 22 74 130
128 ITA 7296 Lugliè Marco, Male, Y.C. Cagliari 360,0 95 55 86 31 (111) 93
129 ITA 7153 Giana Armando, Male, Varazze C.N. 362,0 37 56 80 77 (127) 112
130 CRO 974 Gligora Roko, Male, Jk Galeb Kostrena 363,0 (dnf) 51 67 21 104 120
131 GER 10203 Westphal Nils, Male, Wvh Wassersportverein Hemeling 366,0 77 74 64 45 (123) 106
132 GER 11172 Korn Paul, Male, Seebrucker Regatta Verein Srv 369,0 40 83 85 60 101 (127)
133 ITA 6797 Ceccarelli Bruno, Male, Cvpm 372,0 38 52 51 94 (dnf) dnf
134 RUS 101 Lukoyanova Alexandra, Female, Rautu S.C. 379,0 93 45 41 76 124 (dnf)
135 GER 12580 Florence Permantier, Female, Skbue 390,0 (dnf) 36 63 69 94 128
136 ITA 7254 Iafrate Francesca, Female, F.V. Riva 417,0 (dnf) 61 42 70 125 119
 


Results A - Silver - Navy

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 POL 1020 Jankowska Michalina, Female, Mos Ssw Ilawa 222,0 (80) 62 49 74 8 29
2 SUI 1658 Osman Bisschop Vega, Female, Club Nautique Versoix 227,0 74 (113) 20 96 2 35
3 ITA 8963 Federici Gilberto, Male, C.V.Ravennate 234,0 51 72 83 (90) 20 8
4 GBR 5982 Host-Verbraak Nicklas, Male, Royal Lymington Y.C. 234,0 (78) 44 73 75 33 9
5 FIN 492 Grönblom Emma, Female, Hss, Helsingfors Segelsällskap 244,0 69 (89) 38 86 9 42
6 SUI 1496 Fries Salvina, Female, Rco 245,0 26 32 (dnf) dnf 40 10
7 POL 1362 Rogalska Julia, Female, Mbsw/Ukzr Niegocin Gizycko 249,0 (83) 66 64 67 51 1
8 TUR 127 Dündar Sarp, Male, Istanbul S.C. 252,0 76 (112) 14 100 3 59
9 RUS 808 Dronov Dmitry, Male, Parus 253,0 86 80 (108) 23 49 15
10 ITA 7042 Zancan Riccardo, Male, Circolo Velico Antignano 254,0 65 (ocs) dsq 29 10 13
11 ITA 8174 Bruzzi Chiara, Female, C.V.Ravennate 255,0 64 (115) 47 90 34 20
12 ITA 5918 Picarazzi Margherita, Female, Cvroma 257,0 66 88 (103) 81 16 6
13 ITA 8170 Zingaro Francesco, Male, C.N.Cesenatico 257,0 72 49 104 (116) 18 14
14 ITA 7687 Poni Asia, Female, C.N. Del Savio 260,0 65 116 (ocs) 38 4 37
15 TUR 3513 Erman Derya, Male, Arm Urla SaIlIng Club 266,0 (90) 72 54 85 52 3
16 CRO 1022 Sestan Frano, Male, Jk Galeb Kostrena 269,0 (85) 37 79 78 6 69
17 SUI 1308 Scornaienghi Chiara, Female, Cvll 272,0 (91) 31 75 83 53 30
18 ITA 8223 Nazzaro Luigi, Male, C.N. Pescara 273,0 98 91 (99) 28 12 44
19 POL 1578 Kuczys Natalia, Female, Mkz Arka Gdynia 273,0 71 29 89 (bfd) 65 19
20 ITA 8159 Mantero Camilla, Female, C.N. Ugo Costaguta 274,0 57 (101) 78 88 1 50
21 ITA 7482 Giargia Arianna, Female, Varazze C.N. 276,0 72 46 (dnf) 85 21 52
22 GER 12226 Fiete Schmelzer, Male, Ssvaw 277,0 80 69 88 (89) 13 27
23 FIN 444 Ormio Ellen, Female, Hss 282,0 88 (103) 87 80 11 16
24 FIN 967 Godenhjelm Kim Oskar, Male, Hss 284,0 102 48 65 (115) 38 31
25 ITA 761 Toscano Leonardo, Male, F.V. Desenzano 285,0 53 71 (76) 65 55 41
26 GER 10305 Schmidtchen Alois, Male, S.C. Schwielochsee 286,0 (dnf) 96 35 56 36 63
27 ITA 7008 Werpers Lasse Joi, Male, C.N. Amici Della Vela Cervia 287,0 (97) 64 97 60 61 5
28 GER 13086 Fischer Björn, Male, Wsv Langen 288,0 (dnf) 60 99 55 72 2
29 POL 11141 Fialkowski Nikodem, Male, Mos Ssw Ilawa 289,0 (dnf) 87 60 94 15 33
30 ITA 790 Spagnolli Mattia, Male, F.V. Riva 295,0 60 (82) 61 81 23 70
31 ITA 7779 Testa Ginevra, Female, C.V.Ravennate 295,0 (89) 76 74 65 54 26
32 ITA 7377 Merello Matteo, Male, C.N. Ugo Costaguta 302,0 (dnf) 71 69 95 7 60
33 ITA 8173 Molinari Tommaso, Male, C.V.Ravennate 304,0 87 64 101 (107) 27 25
34 ITA 7523 Bocale Edoardo, Male, C.V.Ravennate 306,0 84 (92) 77 78 45 22
35 ITA 8779 Majoni Muccino Ilan, Male, C.V.Ravennate 309,0 (dnf) 42 96 98 62 11
36 GER 11347 Krauss Nicolas, Male, Ycss 310,0 59 (85) 84 80 42 45
37 POL 1323 Filipowicz Iwo, Male, Mkz Arka Gdynia 312,0 96 109 (115) 37 46 24
38 RUS 131 Borovkova Elizaveta, Female, Rautu 313,0 78 (86) 58 82 63 32
39 ITA 8098 Coali Giulio, Male, F.V. Riva 314,0 115 (dnf) 57 71 14 57
40 FIN 931 Kario Hannu, Male, Eps 316,0 81 (93) 55 62 30 88
41 ITA 7006 Grilli Federico, Male, C.N.Cesenatico 319,0 82 (93) 88 53 60 36
42 POL 1404 Burdziej Maksymilian, Male, Mk Szczecin 321,0 (dnf) 56 66 68 78 53
43 ESP 153 Carrere Balcells Loïck, Male, Cn Salou 323,0 (dnf) 75 102 71 41 34
44 GBR 5591 Bennett Hector, Male, Royal Lymington Y.C. 328,0 27 109 92 (124) 17 83
45 GER 12910 Härter Anna, Female, Ycre Yachtclub Ruhrland Essen 328,0 92 96 (107) 57 25 58
46 FIN 852 Muhonen Ilari, Male, Eps Espoon Pursiseura 331,0 (99) 79 70 87 56 39
47 ITA 6824 Savini Alessandro, Male, C.N. Pescara 331,0 (ocs) 80 53 52 69 77
48 RUS 259 Serdukov Daniil, Male, Rautu 333,0 70 98 (109) 101 24 40
49 ITA 8213 Mongiardini Pietro, Male, C.N. Ugo Costaguta 336,0 58 81 (116) 93 5 99
50 ITA 7660 Gueltrini Umberto, Male, C.V.Ravennate 337,0 37 (117) 111 66 32 91
51 GER 11034 Krauss Florian, Male, Ycss 340,0 94 (105) 86 62 86 12
52 RUS 58 Gromova Kseniia, Female, Rautu 341,0 (dnf) 53 85 103 82 18
53 GER 10476 Gerritzen Jolan, Male, Sls 347,0 54 105 93 (117) 74 21
54 GBR 6202 Cropley Henry, Male 352,0 50 102 (110) 104 79 17
55 POL 1702 Osinski Roch, Male, Mkz Arka Gdynia 357,0 (dnf) 68 117 59 28 85
56 GER 12724 Siemann Josefine, Female, Wolfsburger Y.C. Allertal-Wyca 360,0 76 (101) 68 95 31 90
57 GER 10870 Seyffert Nicole, Female, S.C. Salzgitter 361,0 (114) 108 74 72 43 64
58 ITA 8208 Todeschini Davide, Male, Lni Mandello 362,0 49 75 (122) 74 83 81
59 FIN 945 Hafren Vivi, Female, Hss 363,0 120 92 (ocs) 51 39 61
60 ITA 8215 Profumo Filippo, Male, Varazze C.N. 364,0 (dnf) 95 97 102 19 51
61 ITA 8238 Flora Marco, Male, C.N. Del Savio 364,0 57 86 75 (dnf) 100 46
62 GER 12613 Brinkhus Jaromir, Male, Naturfreunde Braunschweig 369,0 (dnf) 110 83 46 59 71
63 ITA 5355 Nicolo' Andrea, Male, Avas Lovere 375,0 (dnf) 74 115 92 90 4
64 GER 12916 Ole Welzel, Male, Duyc 380,0 59 84 98 (108) 66 73
65 RUS 641 Kalinkin Timofei, Male, Samara 382,0 100 100 (119) 96 58 28
66 GER 12715 Behrens Maximilian, Male, Hanseatischer S.C. 382,0 85 60 66 92 (107) 79
67 ITA 8168 Bartolini Irene, Female, C.V.Cesenatico 383,0 55 77 95 64 (dnf) 92
68 SUI 1341 Imbert Farah, Female, S.N. Gèneve 387,0 (117) 110 93 93 29 62
69 ITA 7356 Reale Edoardo, Male, Varazze C.N. 388,0 (dnf) 57 91 98 88 54
70 ITA 7078 Brussolo Mattia, Male, Lni Grado 389,0 79 91 103 50 (120) 66
71 GER 12307 Jonas Henrik, Male, WSVB 392,0 63 107 102 (118) 97 23
72 FIN 860 Tanhuanpaa Lilian, Female, Hss 395,0 (dnf) 106 63 86 84 56
73 SWE 4520 Karlsson Elvira, Female, Langedrags Segelsällskap 399,0 (dnf) 103 90 102 22 82
74 GER 11359 Julia Von Canstein, Female, Sgk 406,0 (dnf) 99 82 103 35 87
75 ITA 7644 Giovanazzi Massimo, Male, C.V. Arco 410,0 86 95 78 83 68 (98)
76 GER 10514 Kalthoff Lasse, Male, Etuf 411,0 (dnf) 73 51 112 dnf 38
77 ITA 8169 Bartolini Alex, Male, C.V.Cesenatico 412,0 62 (119) 94 112 48 96
78 GER 12469 Bendix Mayer, Male, Konstanzer Y.C. 416,0 62 67 62 88 (dnf) dnf
79 GER 90 Elsner Susann, Female, Bg 023, Germany 420,0 (dnf) 62 82 111 89 76
80 ITA 7374 Lombardo Marco, Male, Lni Mandello 433,0 (dnf) 94 118 105 109 7
81 POL 1644 Grajewski Dawid, Male, Mkz Arka Gdynia 435,0 109 98 (112) 99 81 48
82 GER 12335 Lars Lemcke, Male, Yachtclub Radolfzell E.V. 439,0 88 97 (113) 100 111 43
83 SUI 1343 Tunik Flavia, Female, S.N. Gèneve 443,0 53 89 (126) 119 85 97
84 ITA 8203 Mattivi Brando, Male, F.V. Riva 443,0 82 81 106 (113) 73 101
85 ITA 7102 Privileggio Anna, Female, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 449,0 (ocs) 107 105 82 50 105
86 ITA 6490 Belloli Luca, Male, Avas Lovere 449,0 101 99 106 (109) 75 68
87 GER 12618 Rositzki Rosa Kaya, Female, Y.C. Bayer Leverkusen 452,0 (dnf) 108 117 67 80 80
88 ITA 7488 Cosentino Pio Matias, Male, FVR 456,0 91 (117) 111 104 57 93
89 FIN 765 Ehrnrooth Belinda, Female, Hss 462,0 (119) 116 94 79 99 74
90 RUS 50 Novoderezhkin Dmitry, Male, Sc Vodnik 465,0 84 87 105 (106) 95 94
91 ESP 1841 Pruñonosa Auger Helena, Female, Cn El Balis 469,0 45 63 87 (dnf) dnf dnf
92 RUS 917 Danilova Maria, Male, Mss 469,0 103 (ocs) 98 97 106 65
93 GER 12919 Biedermann Matti, Male, Düsseldorfer Y.C. 470,0 105 102 108 (dnf) 71 84
94 GBR 5362 Thompson Jake, Male, Frensham Pond S.C. 478,0 116 104 (125) 120 26 112
95 GER 11411 Merle Johanna Rausch, Female, Dyc/Skeh 480,0 112 (dnf) dnf 63 119 49
96 POL 828 Orlowski Mikolaj, Male, Kz Horn Kraków 485,0 (dnf) 82 121 114 93 75
97 FIN 673 Vauhkonen Iida, Female, Hss 493,0 (dnf) dnf 113 111 37 95
98 SWE 4465 Bjoerk Victor, Male, Hjbk 496,0 89 (dnf) 120 dnf 64 86
99 POL 1751 Skowron Szymon, Male, Kz Horn Kraków 500,0 (dnf) dnf 104 106 44 109
100 ITA 7357 Diviggiano Marco, Male, Cvroma 501,0 (dnf) 84 109 99 105 104
101 GER 11408 Maximilian Heyne, Male, Yachtclub Bayerleverkusen Ev 502,0 (dnf) dnf ocs 114 47 67
102 ITA 5420 Barro Margherita, Female, Lni Grado 504,0 110 111 (dnf) dnf 91 55
103 GER 12554 Paland Lasse, Male, Sks 505,0 106 (114) 107 108 76 108
104 SWE 3883 Sissel Engdahl, Female, Jkv Vasteras 506,0 (dnf) dnf 112 109 70 78
105 RUS 586 Pavlov Vladimir, Male, Syzran 514,0 (dnf) dnf 114 118 98 47
106 GER 13072 Biedermann Timm, Male, Düsseldorfer Y.C. 514,0 (dnf) 104 116 107 87 100
107 ITA 6537 Nicoli Maria, Female, circolo nautico approdo 518,0 75 (dnf) 123 125 92 103
108 ITA 5784 Giannuzzi Gabriele, Male, circolo nautico approdo 519,0 113 85 110 110 101 (dnf)
109 POL 704 Dmochowska Hania, Female, Mkz Arka Gdynia 523,0 (dnf) 90 100 123 108 102
110 ITA 7179 Bianchi Enrico, Male, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 530,0 (121) 106 118 105 94 107
111 ITA 8119 Pallaver Rebecca, Female, F.V. Riva 534,0 104 113 91 113 113 (dnf)
112 DEN 7328 Krogh Frederik, Male, Roskilde 553,0 107 115 120 101 110 (dnf)
113 GBR 5578 Clapp Sam, Male, Royal Southern Yc 558,0 (dnf) dnf 96 121 67 dnf
114 ITA 6831 DALOIA ALESSANDRO, Male, A V Trentina 560,0 (dnf) dnf 101 116 96 110
115 ITA 5751 Deleuse Pablo, Male, C.V. 3V 563,0 (dnf) 112 100 bfd 77 dnf
116 ITA 5737 Pellizzer Michele, Male, Avas Lovere 568,0 111 119 114 122 102 (dnf)
117 ITA 6951 Orme Elisa, Female, circolo nautico approdo 571,0 118 118 (119) 117 112 106
118 FIN 828 Partti Anna, Female, Hss 589,0 (dnf) dnf 68 110 dnf dnf
119 ITA 8 Peccia Greta, Female, Circolo Velico Antignano 592,0 (dnf) dnf ocs 115 114 89
120 ITA 5908 Speroni Elios, Male, C.N. Cattolica 599,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 116 72
121 GER 12166 Honka Arne, Male, Wvh 628,0 (dnf) dnf 124 127 103 dnf
122 EST 29 Ristal Georg Erik, Male, Ropk 629,0 (dnf) dnf 81 dnf dnf dnf
123 GBR 5579 Clapp Emma, Male, Royal Southern Yc 631,0 (dnf) dnf 127 126 104 dnf
124 ITA 5436 Carollo Giovanni, Male, C.N. Cattolica 637,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 115 111
125 ITA 5199 Bellato Jacopo, Male, A V Trentina 647,0 (dnf) dnf 128 128 117 dnf
126 GBR 5817 Cropley Becky, Female, Rlymyc 666,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 118 dnf
127 ITA 4944 Donati Massimiliano Giuseppe, Male, C.N. Cattolica 669,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 121 dnf
128 ESP 21 Pruñonosa Auger Adriana, Female, Cn El Balis 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 GER 11473 Zeno Brunnhuber, Male, Chiemseeyachtclub 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 ITA 6183 Marlotta Cosimo, Male, circolo nautico approdo 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 ITA 6478 Clementi Matteo, Male, C.N. Cattolica 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 ITA 6656 Gobbi Emma, Female, F.V. Riva 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 ITA 7005 Musante Marco, Male, C.N. Cattolica 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 NOR 345 Vale Markus, Male, Arendals Seilforening 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 SUI 1572 Stone Finley, Male, S.N. Gèneve 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
128 SWE 4466 Järudd Sofie, Female, Ksss 685,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.078
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl