A - Pink Race 1

 
Sailno Name    
POL 1193 Abramowicz Pawel, Male, 07-May-2002, Mos Ssw Ilawa 1 1,0
POL 1706 Kosmalski Patryk, Male, 14-Mar-2002, Chkz Chojnice 2 2,0
ITA 7199 Sandrini Giovanni, Male, 10-Jul-2002, C.V. Gargnano 3 3,0
USA 16718 Hawkins Maddie, Female, 12-Jun-2002, Usa 4 4,0
GER 11983 Felix Neszvecsko, Male, 27-Feb-2003, Muenchner Y.C. 5 5,0
SWE 4472 Westerlind Marius, Male, 06-Mar-2002, Kkkk 6 6,0
USA 17251 Subbiah Daven, Male, 01-Oct-2002, Usa Sequoia Y.C. 7 7,0
GER 12043 Fratz Hermes, Male, 13-Jan-2003, Muenchner Y.C. 8 8,0
GER 13281 Roko, O.K. Mohr, Male, 08-Dec-2002, Pwv, Opti-Team.De 9 9,0
ITA 7720 Palanti Alessia, Female, 22-Jun-2003, F.V. Malcesine 10 10,0
GBR 5731 Heathcote William, Male, 03-Dec-2002, Rlymyc 11 11,0
USA 16630 Subbiah Jagan, Male, 01-Apr-2002, Usa Sequoia Y.C. 12 12,0
ESP 1725 Cano Sostre Marc, Male, 07-Apr-2002, Club Nautic Vilassar De Mar 13 13,0
USA 18278 Dixon Garrett, Male, 26-Apr-2002, Usa 14 14,0
POL 1700 Kuczys Igor, Male, 30-Oct-2003, Mkz Arka Gdynia 15 15,0
GER 13222 Mic S.K. Mohr, Male, 22-Feb-2003, Pwv, Opti-Team.De 16 16,0
CRO 984 Balas Ursula, Female, 05-Jun-2002, J. D. Val Crikvenica 17 17,0
SUI 1530 Rosine Baudet, Female, 29-Jul-2002, Cnm 18 18,0
ITA 7722 Testa Maximiliano, Male, 25-Dec-2003, F.V. Malcesine 19 19,0
FIN 464 Tapper Aku, Male, 04-Feb-2002, Hsk 20 20,0
SWE 4018 Westerlind Theo, Male, 30-Dec-2003, Kkkk 21 21,0
RUS 1102 Melnikov Nikita, Male, 11-Feb-2002, Syzran 22 22,0
ITA 7619 De Noe Matteo, Male, 11-Feb-2002, Tibi Sail 23 23,0
RUS 45 Golovkin Dmitry, Male, 04-Apr-2003, Cska 24 24,0
ITA 6878 Centrone Gabriele, Male, 19-Nov-2002, C.V. 3V 25 25,0
SUI 1496 Fries Salvina, Female, 28-Apr-2002, Rco 26 26,0
GBR 5591 Bennett Hector, Male, 05-Aug-2004, Royal Lymington Y.C. 27 27,0
TUR 8016 Tok Batuhan, Male, 27-Aug-2002, Turgutreis S.C. 28 28,0
ITA 7251 Cavallero Michele, Male, 27-Feb-2002, C.N. Sambenedettese 29 29,0
USA 17665 Rice Madeline, Female, 27-Jun-2002, Usa 30 30,0
SUI 1594 Schäfer Luca, Male, 21-Mar-2002, Yca 31 31,0
SUI 1453 Till Seger, Male, 08-Feb-2002, Rco 32 32,0
SUI 1613 Maude Schmid, Female, 13-Feb-2002, Club Nautique Morgien 33 33,0
POL 1562 Czerski Filip, Male, 10-Aug-2002, Mkz Arka Gdynia 34 34,0
ITA 7987 Spaziante Giovanni, Male, 15-Feb-2002, Circolo Canottieri Irno 35 35,0
TUR 306 Sarlak Tansu Emir, Male, 13-Apr-2003, Istanbul S.C. 36 36,0
ITA 7660 Gueltrini Umberto, Male, 14-Aug-2002, C.V.Ravennate 37 37,0
ITA 6797 Ceccarelli Bruno, Male, 24-May-2002, Cvpm 38 38,0
ITA 7022 Chimini Giovanni, Male, 02-May-2003, C.V. Gargnano 39 39,0
GER 11172 Korn Paul, Male, 28-May-2002, Seebrucker Regatta Verein Srv 40 40,0
ITA 6348 Walker Finn Price, Male, 13-Dec-2002, C.N. Amici Della Vela Cervia 41 41,0
GER 12376 Emelie Hesse, Female, 13-Aug-2002, Srv 42 42,0
ITA 8216 Sposato Demetrio, Male, 05-Jun-2002, C.V. Crotone 43 43,0
ITA 7240 Guerra Filippo, Male, 27-Aug-2002, C.N. Bardolino 44 44,0
ESP 1841 Pruñonosa Auger Helena, Female, 17-Jul-2002, Cn El Balis 45 45,0
SUI 1649 Anja Von Allmen, Female, 19-May-2003, Ycsp 46 46,0
RUS 42 Liksanova Viktoria, Female, 13-Oct-2002, Csk Vmf 47 47,0
ITA 8113 Mercurio Alessandro, Male, 24-Mar-2002, F.V. Riva 48 48,0
ITA 8335 Cingolani Giorgia, Female, 22-Dec-2002, Lni Ancona 49 49,0
GBR 6202 Cropley Henry, Male, 20-Jul-2004 50 50,0
ITA 5477 Arenella Thomas, Male, 30-Jul-2002, F.V. Riva 51 51,0
ITA 8245 Roina Nicolo', Male, 16-Sep-2002, F.V. Malcesine 52 52,0
SUI 1343 Tunik Flavia, Female, 06-Oct-2002, S.N. Gèneve 53 53,0
GER 10476 Gerritzen Jolan, Male, 25-Mar-2003, Sls 54 54,0
ITA 8168 Bartolini Irene, Female, 20-Feb-2002, C.V.Cesenatico 55 55,0
DEN 8436 Medina Præst Marie Kristine, Female, 27-Mar-2002, Kaløvig Bådelaug 56 56,0
ITA 8238 Flora Marco, Male, 13-Oct-2003, C.N. Del Savio 57 57,0
ITA 7955 Mare Alessandro, Male, 03-Feb-2003, Circolo Canottieri Irno 58 58,0
GER 11347 Krauss Nicolas, Male, 19-Feb-2003, Ycss 59 59,0
SUI 1609 Björk-Anastassov Amanda, Female, 04-Apr-2002, Cnv 60 60,0
TUR 3028 Sirali Efe, Male, 01-Dec-2003, Iskenderun Yelken 61 61,0
ITA 8169 Bartolini Alex, Male, 20-Feb-2002, C.V.Cesenatico 62 62,0
GER 12307 Jonas Henrik, Male, 18-Mar-2002, WSVB 63 63,0
ITA 8174 Bruzzi Chiara, Female, 23-Oct-2003, C.V.Ravennate 64 64,0
ITA 7687 Poni Asia, Female, 04-Jan-2003, C.N. Del Savio 65 65,0
ITA 5918 Picarazzi Margherita, Female, 11-Jan-2003, Cvroma 66 66,0
ITA 650 Imparato Lorenzo, Male, 13-Mar-2002, Lni Pescara 67 67,0
GER 12215 Moritz Brandt, Male, 02-Mar-2002, Segler-Club Dümmer 68 68,0
ITA 7273 Vigliocco Giacomo, Male, 20-Mar-2002, Aval-Cdv Gravedona 69 69,0
RUS 259 Serdukov Daniil, Male, 07-Jan-2003, Rautu 70 70,0
POL 1578 Kuczys Natalia, Female, 22-Apr-2002, Mkz Arka Gdynia 71 71,0
ITA 7482 Giargia Arianna, Female, 06-Dec-2003, Varazze C.N. 72 72,0
FIN 932 Kario Daniel, Male, 25-Jul-2002, Eps 73 73,0
SUI 1658 Osman Bisschop Vega, Female, 16-Jan-2002, Club Nautique Versoix 74 74,0
ITA 6537 Nicoli Maria, Female, 25-Dec-2002, circolo nautico approdo 75 75,0
GER 12724 Siemann Josefine, Female, 08-Oct-2003, Wolfsburger Y.C. Allertal-Wyca 76 76,0
GBR 5796 Childerley Abby, Female, 24-Mar-2003, Royal Southern Y.C. 77 77,0
GBR 5982 Host-Verbraak Nicklas, Male, 03-Jun-2004, Royal Lymington Y.C. 78 78,0
ITA 7078 Brussolo Mattia, Male, 25-Sep-2003, Lni Grado 79 79,0
GER 12226 Fiete Schmelzer, Male, 24-Jul-2002, Ssvaw 80 80,0
FIN 931 Kario Hannu, Male, 25-Jul-2002, Eps 81 81,0
ITA 8203 Mattivi Brando, Male, 07-May-2003, F.V. Riva 82 82,0
TUR 3029 Mistikoglu Ecem, Female, 02-Feb-2002, Iskenderun Yelken 83 83,0
ITA 7523 Bocale Edoardo, Male, 15-Jun-2002, C.V.Ravennate 84 84,0
CRO 1022 Sestan Frano, Male, 15-Jul-2003, Jk Galeb Kostrena 85 85,0
RUS 808 Dronov Dmitry, Male, 12-Dec-2003, Parus 86 86,0
ITA 8173 Molinari Tommaso, Male, 16-Apr-2003, C.V.Ravennate 87 87,0
GER 12335 Lars Lemcke, Male, 14-Aug-2002, Yachtclub Radolfzell E.V. 88 88,0
SWE 4465 Bjoerk Victor, Male, 12-Nov-2003, Hjbk 89 89,0
TUR 3513 Erman Derya, Male, 28-Feb-2002, Arm Urla SaIlIng Club 90 90,0
SUI 1308 Scornaienghi Chiara, Female, 05-Jun-2002, Cvll 91 91,0
POL 1284 Ziólkowska Daria, Female, 08-Jan-2002, Mos Ssw Ilawa 92 92,0
RUS 101 Lukoyanova Alexandra, Female, 01-Dec-2004, Rautu S.C. 93 93,0
CRO 974 Gligora Roko, Male, 16-May-2002, Jk Galeb Kostrena dnf 129,0
CZE 111 Teubnerova Anna, Female, 15-Jan-2003, Cyk dnf 129,0
ESP 21 Pruñonosa Auger Adriana, Female, 27-Feb-2004, Cn El Balis dnf 129,0
ESP 153 Carrere Balcells Loïck, Male, 13-Oct-2002, Cn Salou dnf 129,0
FIN 828 Partti Anna, Female, 26-Jul-2003, Hss dnf 129,0
FIN 860 Tanhuanpaa Lilian, Female, 20-Jul-2003, Hss dnf 129,0
GBR 5579 Clapp Emma, Male, 04-Mar-2003, Royal Southern Yc dnf 129,0
GBR 5817 Cropley Becky, Female, 22-Jul-2003, Rlymyc dnf 129,0
GER 90 Elsner Susann, Female, 15-Nov-2002, Bg 023, Germany dnf 129,0
GER 10305 Schmidtchen Alois, Male, 01-Jul-2002, S.C. Schwielochsee dnf 129,0
GER 10514 Kalthoff Lasse, Male, 18-May-2002, Etuf dnf 129,0
GER 11359 Julia Von Canstein, Female, 03-Sep-2002, Sgk dnf 129,0
GER 11408 Maximilian Heyne, Male, 12-Aug-2003, Yachtclub Bayerleverkusen Ev dnf 129,0
GER 12166 Honka Arne, Male, 08-Jun-2002, Wvh dnf 129,0
GER 12580 Florence Permantier, Female, 05-Feb-2002, Skbue dnf 129,0
GER 12613 Brinkhus Jaromir, Male, 01-Jul-2002, Naturfreunde Braunschweig dnf 129,0
GER 12618 Rositzki Rosa Kaya, Female, 31-Aug-2002, Y.C. Bayer Leverkusen dnf 129,0
GER 12736 Xuán Offergeld, Male, 14-Mar-2002, Duisburger Y.C. dnf 129,0
GER 13072 Biedermann Timm, Male, 13-Nov-2002, Düsseldorfer Y.C. dnf 129,0
GER 13086 Fischer Björn, Male, 20-May-2003, Wsv Langen dnf 129,0
ITA 5199 Bellato Jacopo, Male, 06-Nov-2003, A V Trentina dnf 129,0
ITA 5355 Nicolo' Andrea, Male, 27-Feb-2002, Avas Lovere dnf 129,0
ITA 5751 Deleuse Pablo, Male, 05-Feb-2004, C.V. 3V dnf 129,0
ITA 6478 Clementi Matteo, Male, 22-Nov-2004, C.N. Cattolica dnf 129,0
ITA 6656 Gobbi Emma, Female, 09-May-2003, F.V. Riva dnf 129,0
ITA 6831 DALOIA ALESSANDRO, Male, 31-Jan-2002, A V Trentina dnf 129,0
ITA 7254 Iafrate Francesca, Female, 24-Aug-2002, F.V. Riva dnf 129,0
ITA 7356 Reale Edoardo, Male, 18-Oct-2002, Varazze C.N. dnf 129,0
ITA 7357 Diviggiano Marco, Male, 24-Apr-2002, Cvroma dnf 129,0
ITA 7374 Lombardo Marco, Male, 27-Aug-2002, Lni Mandello dnf 129,0
ITA 7377 Merello Matteo, Male, 07-Aug-2002, C.N. Ugo Costaguta dnf 129,0
ITA 8215 Profumo Filippo, Male, 22-Mar-2003, Varazze C.N. dnf 129,0
ITA 8779 Majoni Muccino Ilan, Male, 06-Aug-2003, C.V.Ravennate dnf 129,0
NOR 345 Vale Markus, Male, 16-May-2002, Arendals Seilforening dnf 129,0
POL 704 Dmochowska Hania, Female, 17-Sep-2004, Mkz Arka Gdynia dnf 129,0
POL 828 Orlowski Mikolaj, Male, 01-Jan-2002, Kz Horn Kraków dnf 129,0
POL 1404 Burdziej Maksymilian, Male, 12-Jan-2003, Mk Szczecin dnf 129,0
POL 1702 Osinski Roch, Male, 14-Nov-2002, Mkz Arka Gdynia dnf 129,0
POL 11141 Fialkowski Nikodem, Male, 05-Dec-2002, Mos Ssw Ilawa dnf 129,0
RUS 58 Gromova Kseniia, Female, 07-Feb-2003, Rautu dnf 129,0
RUS 586 Pavlov Vladimir, Male, 08-Jun-2003, Syzran dnf 129,0
SWE 3883 Sissel Engdahl, Female, 23-Apr-2003, Jkv Vasteras dnf 129,0
SWE 4466 Järudd Sofie, Female, 12-Dec-2002, Ksss dnf 129,0
SWE 4520 Karlsson Elvira, Female, 21-May-2002, Langedrags Segelsällskap dnf 129,0
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.078
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl