Optimist Juniores

XXX Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class
Optimist Juniores
Elenco barche
IdNomeTimoniereClassAzioni
2030BUL-24Petar HristovOptimist Juniores
2034BUL-241Georgi MaksimovOptimist Juniores
2035BUL-243Hristo ZheglevOptimist Juniores
2033BUL-244Simeon ColovOptimist Juniores
2032BUL-245Ivan DimovOptimist Juniores
1865CZE-110Simon MarecekOptimist Juniores
1872CZE-111Anna TeubnerovaOptimist Juniores
1516CZE-176Martin ŠulaOptimist Juniores
1827CZE-412Nikol StankovaOptimist Juniores
1820CZE-431Radek SopousekOptimist Juniores
2058CZE-436Lucie KeblovaOptimist Juniores
1873CZE-554Jonathan KlimesOptimist Juniores
2252CZE-6Matěj CvachOptimist Juniores
1818CZE-633David BezdekOptimist Juniores
2165DEN-34174Caroline FrandsenOptimist Juniores
1379DEN-7720Anna Ulrikke KristoffersenOptimist Juniores
1731DEN-7833Emil OlsenOptimist Juniores
1787DEN-7852Mads Høg SørensenOptimist Juniores
1864DEN-7924Oscar Lundberg PetersenOptimist Juniores
1426DEN-8085Nikolai Holm Elkjaer RasmussenOptimist Juniores
1768DEN-8089Astrid HarsaaeOptimist Juniores
1803DEN-8090Stephanie Saouma-PedersenOptimist Juniores
2200DEN-8097Magnus SandfeldOptimist Juniores
1678DEN-8140Daniel HopmannOptimist Juniores
1628DEN-8170Martin AabergOptimist Juniores
1320DEN-8177Christian TorpOptimist Juniores
1765DEN-8194Michala Hoeg NorsellOptimist Juniores
1275DEN-8202Jacob Jungersen HansenOptimist Juniores
1399DEN-8207Sebastian PietersOptimist Juniores
1703DEN-8240Victor WantzinOptimist Juniores
2164DEN-8242Oliver ØrtingOptimist Juniores
1241DEN-8244Nanna Koch JensenOptimist Juniores
1817DEN-8247Natacha Drest RasmussenOptimist Juniores
1250DEN-8248Christoffer MunchausOptimist Juniores
1502DEN-8258William Schou RugoloOptimist Juniores
1805DEN-8263Valdemar Bunk LauritsenOptimist Juniores
1537DEN-8265Anton RasmussenOptimist Juniores
1181DEN-8270Iben NielsbyOptimist Juniores
1318DEN-8297Veronica TorpOptimist Juniores
2024DEN-8298Amanda UldalOptimist Juniores
1627DEN-8304Pernille AabergOptimist Juniores
2026DEN-8306Martin MichelsenOptimist Juniores
1834DEN-8307Mikkel Stampe NielsenOptimist Juniores
1352DEN-8310Laura Kragh FrederiksenOptimist Juniores
2399DEN-8315Møller Sebastian WiegandOptimist Juniores
1804DEN-8317Georg Bunk LauritsenOptimist Juniores
1350DEN-8322Oliver BløcherOptimist Juniores
2027DEN-8324Amanda AmmundsenOptimist Juniores
1239DEN-8330Linda Koch JensenOptimist Juniores
2421DEN-8337Cecilie UssingOptimist Juniores
2095DEN-8341Amalie Spork DalumOptimist Juniores
2094DEN-8342Albert Spork DalumOptimist Juniores
1522DEN-8345Rebekka W. H. MadsenOptimist Juniores
1403DEN-8348Phillip LyngbekOptimist Juniores
1968DEN-8352Laerke GraversenOptimist Juniores
1539DEN-8358Signe Mathilde NorborgOptimist Juniores
2201DEN-8359Andreas Krabbe-ChristensenOptimist Juniores
2047DEN-8361Cecilie Amalie Tønder JensenOptimist Juniores
2159DEN-8365Anders From LaursenOptimist Juniores
1573DEN-8367Julie HavnOptimist Juniores
1452DEN-8370Magnus JakobsenOptimist Juniores
1799DEN-8372Jonas LundqvistOptimist Juniores
1665DEN-8373Marcus Piron KirketerpOptimist Juniores
2025DEN-8374Elisabeth UldalOptimist Juniores
1424DEN-8378Soeren Dalsgaard RasmussenOptimist Juniores
1227DEN-8392Kenneth V B FrederiksenOptimist Juniores
1838DEN-8395Josefine RindomOptimist Juniores
1422DEN-8407Asger BeckettOptimist Juniores
1423DEN-8408Carl Johan BeckettOptimist Juniores
2166DEN-8411Caroline FrandsenOptimist Juniores
1526DEN-8416Jeppe Rørholm BorchOptimist Juniores
1326DEN-8417Cille SmedegaardOptimist Juniores
1801DEN-8418Natacha Saouma-PedersenOptimist Juniores
2132DEN-8422Beckett Kolko EmilOptimist Juniores
2407ESP-1028MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOSOptimist Juniores
2408ESP-1123MAX URQUIZU MARCOSOptimist Juniores
1541ESP-1543Marta Dávila MateuOptimist Juniores
2171ESP-1800Elisenda Rahola I CodinaOptimist Juniores
2406ESP-1851JAN URQUIZU MARCOSOptimist Juniores
1414ESP-1911Lluc PérezOptimist Juniores
2175ESP-2027VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINAOptimist Juniores
2250ESP-2132Albert CarcelleOptimist Juniores
1412ESP-2135Sergi ViaplanaOptimist Juniores
1413ESP-2136Marc ViaplanaOptimist Juniores
1411ESP-563Èlia MiquelOptimist Juniores
2163ESP-711Beatriz MuroOptimist Juniores
1543EST-180Mikael RistmetsOptimist Juniores
1688FIN-318Lauri LiljaOptimist Juniores
1810FIN-368Max KalhamaOptimist Juniores
1736FIN-400Jacob Von KoskullOptimist Juniores
1475FIN-410Aarni AhvonenOptimist Juniores
1730FIN-418Saara KuismaOptimist Juniores
1483FIN-446Selma ValjusOptimist Juniores
1663FIN-469Pietari AirakorpiOptimist Juniores
2351FIN-519Bea StelanderOptimist Juniores
2373FIN-520Ebba StelanderOptimist Juniores
1795FIN-531Katri KotirantaOptimist Juniores
1177FIN-532Ia HarjunpääOptimist Juniores
1294FIN-571Mainio OrmioOptimist Juniores
2287FIN-577Joakim SvinhufvudOptimist Juniores
1268FIN-578Jaime Heikkilä DiasOptimist Juniores
1879FIN-668Sirre KronlöfOptimist Juniores
1157FIN-689Lauri IivarinenOptimist Juniores
1192FIN-691Aino IkonenOptimist Juniores
1356FIN-700Aleksi TapperOptimist Juniores
1811FIN-711Martta SoiniOptimist Juniores
1567FIN-720Janiina PartanenOptimist Juniores
1929FIN-802Sonja NiemeläOptimist Juniores
2112FIN-818Laura PesolaOptimist Juniores
2133FIN-819Niklas ToroiOptimist Juniores
1568FIN-823Inka SaarinenOptimist Juniores
1794FIN-852Juho KotirantaOptimist Juniores
1244FIN-856Alexander GrönblomOptimist Juniores
1721FIN-859Jon WyersOptimist Juniores
1396FIN-863Jesse MariinOptimist Juniores
1476FIN-878Filip MalmOptimist Juniores
1257FIN-880Martin MikkolaOptimist Juniores
1175FIN-882Nuutti PyysiäinenOptimist Juniores
1599FIN-883Vaije MaanOptimist Juniores
1484FIN-888Sebastian ToppariOptimist Juniores
1394FIN-890Sara EhrnroothOptimist Juniores
1404FIN-894Oskar ThewlisOptimist Juniores
1160FIN-910Otto LaaksoOptimist Juniores
1679FIN-917Akseli KeskinenOptimist Juniores
1287FIN-918Jaakko VauhkonenOptimist Juniores
2286FIN-919Andreas SchröderOptimist Juniores
1245FIN-920Ronja GrönblomOptimist Juniores
2061FIN-921Filip StoreOptimist Juniores
1242FIN-922Roni PattersonOptimist Juniores
2017FIN-927Lasse TammelaOptimist Juniores
1299FIN-928Nooa LaukkanenOptimist Juniores
1490FIN-940Emilia WinqvistOptimist Juniores
2130FIN-942Teemu SuonperäOptimist Juniores
1812FRA-2180MONCOMBLE ThomasOptimist Juniores
2247FRA-2243COSTE CLEMENTOptimist Juniores
1661FRA-2253Piers KampmanOptimist Juniores
1662FRA-2254Jessie KampmanOptimist Juniores
1660FRA-2255Pierre FournierOptimist Juniores
1791FRA-2284MIGRAINE ULYSSEOptimist Juniores
2124FRA-2300Hurtak NathalieOptimist Juniores
1598FRA-2301GUILLOU PierreOptimist Juniores
1545GBR-5547Robbie KingOptimist Juniores
1224GBR-5591Toby BennettOptimist Juniores
1222GBR-5938Fenella BennettOptimist Juniores
1670GBR-6039Sophie HollowayOptimist Juniores
1443GBR-6103Benno KL MarstallerOptimist Juniores
1477GBR-6136Edward NorburyOptimist Juniores
2304GBR-6138Milly BoyleOptimist Juniores
2305GBR-6139Charlottte BoyleOptimist Juniores
1577GER-10058Ole HöfenerOptimist Juniores
1693GER-10412Grube OleOptimist Juniores
1945GER-10454Max-Ferdinand HeinkeOptimist Juniores
1291GER-10458Greta HellmannOptimist Juniores
1701GER-10499Peterson JanOptimist Juniores
2364GER-10681Leonard ReinhardtOptimist Juniores
1806GER-10682Ansgar PahlOptimist Juniores
2413GER-10873Klingenhagen KaiOptimist Juniores
2099GER-10919Müller ClaraOptimist Juniores
1819GER-10964Dircksen Lars-HendrikOptimist Juniores
2101GER-11022Bachmann JonasOptimist Juniores
2102GER-11023Bachmann RosannaOptimist Juniores
1732GER-11034Piotraschke Noah LeeOptimist Juniores
2098GER-11044Müller MaikeOptimist Juniores
2289GER-11071Leopold HuberOptimist Juniores
2093GER-11107Sven LehmannOptimist Juniores
1364GER-11109Brauner AnnikaOptimist Juniores
1369GER-11164Seide JaraOptimist Juniores
2465GER-11193Linus KlasenOptimist Juniores
1887GER-11234Laura KrügerOptimist Juniores
1428GER-11334Elias BöttgerOptimist Juniores
1700GER-11405Mai LisaOptimist Juniores
1266GER-11444Heyne SebastianOptimist Juniores
1991GER-11448Wunderle ManuelOptimist Juniores
1285GER-11450Von Schleinitz KatharinaOptimist Juniores
1708GER-11476Uttermann MichelleOptimist Juniores
2131GER-11590LORENZ NikolasOptimist Juniores
1370GER-11597Aline LenkeOptimist Juniores
1300GER-11599Rothfahl ThiloOptimist Juniores
1942GER-11650Marc Alexander RichlyOptimist Juniores
1833GER-11704Haimerl BenediktOptimist Juniores
1705GER-11719Brugmans AliskaOptimist Juniores
2344GER-11739Huber MoritzOptimist Juniores
1328GER-11746Rennecke SvenjaOptimist Juniores
2060GER-11862Blumenthal JulianOptimist Juniores
1253GER-11869Ines SchulzOptimist Juniores
1283GER-11902Möckel MoritzOptimist Juniores
1313GER-11906Gerritzen FinnOptimist Juniores
1323GER-11913Wrubel JonasOptimist Juniores
1714GER-11915Wiegmann LeonardOptimist Juniores
1501GER-11917Welp KonstantinOptimist Juniores
1798GER-11946Charlotte KreienbaumOptimist Juniores
1290GER-11954Victor HellmannOptimist Juniores
2007GER-11956Kramer PaulOptimist Juniores
2248GER-11959Heilingbrunner TheresaOptimist Juniores
2339GER-11961Ben AmmannOptimist Juniores
1319GER-11977Peglow NeleOptimist Juniores
1381GER-11992Seyffert EllenOptimist Juniores
1410GER-11997Breuer MeritOptimist Juniores
2142GER-11999Mike PrzybylOptimist Juniores
1353GER-12017Frank JakobOptimist Juniores
1755GER-12020ROBIN TODTOptimist Juniores
1836GER-12092Moeslein VictorOptimist Juniores
1852GER-12105Kaufhold PhilippOptimist Juniores
2491GER-12125Junker PhilippOptimist Juniores
1314GER-12135Walter JonasOptimist Juniores
1870GER-12154Achterberg JuliaOptimist Juniores
1971GER-12159Ade ChristofOptimist Juniores
1279GER-12162Jasmin SchmidtOptimist Juniores
1378GER-12163Fehst JohannesOptimist Juniores
1450GER-12166Bergenthal MoritzOptimist Juniores
1252GER-12169Seibertz LukasOptimist Juniores
1329GER-12193Pich Moritz JulianOptimist Juniores
1221GER-12204Martens LeaOptimist Juniores
1260GER-12218Roos MaikeOptimist Juniores
1310GER-12229Thiele FelicitasOptimist Juniores
1261GER-12231Anna-Franzsika MuescheOptimist Juniores
1707GER-12239Brugmans ArendOptimist Juniores
1622GER-12252Birner VincentOptimist Juniores
1480GER-12274Oskar LeibnitzOptimist Juniores
1158GER-12286Lara RottenbergOptimist Juniores
2401GER-12304Spieler TillOptimist Juniores
2402GER-12305Spieler TomOptimist Juniores
1734GER-12314Beilfuß Marie-TheresOptimist Juniores
2246GER-12315Daebel FannyOptimist Juniores
1724GER-12346Konstantin SteidleOptimist Juniores
1256GER-12389Fischbach PaulaOptimist Juniores
1311GER-12400Thierse NicolasOptimist Juniores
2122GER-12433Kenter FinnOptimist Juniores
2144GER-12434Roko MohrOptimist Juniores
1608GER-12439Charlotte MaassOptimist Juniores
1504GER-12440Schubert DeborahOptimist Juniores
1390GER-12445Studt HjalteOptimist Juniores
2328GER-12452Leander RuthelOptimist Juniores
1289GER-12453Kim Christjan SatorOptimist Juniores
1560GER-12467Wieland FelixOptimist Juniores
1680GER-12490Frederike WestphalenOptimist Juniores
1382GER-12501Müller CarolinOptimist Juniores
1322GER-12502Niehus Nikolai WolfOptimist Juniores
1316GER-12503Odendahl KiraOptimist Juniores
1499GER-12505Steenbuck NicoOptimist Juniores
1325GER-12532Stahl JohannaOptimist Juniores
1182GER-12553Muschkeit JohannesOptimist Juniores
1709GER-12554Hannes BruecknerOptimist Juniores
1687GER-12555Weißkichel Lena MarieOptimist Juniores
1451GER-12578Weisenbach NiklasOptimist Juniores
1576GER-12584Huber XaverOptimist Juniores
1365GER-12588Moritz RuesterOptimist Juniores
1366GER-12603Blum Jan-PaulOptimist Juniores
1362GER-12605Maximilian WalkenbachOptimist Juniores
1315GER-12607Bergschmidt LuisaOptimist Juniores
1195GER-12613Leoni HenzeOptimist Juniores
2103GER-12617Machel JanOptimist Juniores
2385GER-12618Breihan ManuelOptimist Juniores
2100GER-12619Müller LindaOptimist Juniores
1448GER-12620Lucas LinkOptimist Juniores
1886GER-12625Marc MunierOptimist Juniores
2045GER-12626Valentina TastOptimist Juniores
1161GER-12638Lena Maylin SiemannOptimist Juniores
1829GER-12642Sternbeck NilsOptimist Juniores
2463GER-12651Leonide MassineOptimist Juniores
1297GER-12655Mohrenweiser OleOptimist Juniores
1425GER-12656Hannah AnderssohnOptimist Juniores
1596GER-12658Adolph MarieOptimist Juniores
1737GER-12666Moritz PaschenOptimist Juniores
1265GER-12672Laukhardt FelixOptimist Juniores
2530GER-12672Optimist Juniores
2531GER-12672Optimist Juniores
2318GER-12690Aline SchmittmannOptimist Juniores
1517GER-12722Beilken TillOptimist Juniores
1570GER-12725Braun-Dullaeus JuliusOptimist Juniores
2020GER-12728Heger MoritzOptimist Juniores
2059GER-12736Finn SzymanskiOptimist Juniores
1389GER-12740Wieruch KoljaOptimist Juniores
1439GER-12753Emi KoyamaOptimist Juniores
1969GER-12757Hesse LukasOptimist Juniores
2129GER-12777LORENZ MichaelOptimist Juniores
1286GER-12789Pinnow FritzOptimist Juniores
1951GER-12792Paula TrosbachOptimist Juniores
1372GER-12793Jonas RoskeOptimist Juniores
1386GER-12811Tim SchlagOptimist Juniores
2146GER-12812Thiel JoshuaOptimist Juniores
2451GER-12815Riedl Patrick TobiasOptimist Juniores
2173GER-12820Damian MorawietzOptimist Juniores
1672GER-12824Fischer OleOptimist Juniores
1259GER-12840Rixgens LucaOptimist Juniores
1792GER-12843Kaiser FelixOptimist Juniores
1449GER-12846Bergenthal GesaOptimist Juniores
2040GER-12866Hotzen ChristianOptimist Juniores
2314GER-12867Sebastian BaerOptimist Juniores
2386GER-12867Baer SebastianOptimist Juniores
1367GER-12874Nils HuthOptimist Juniores
2203GER-12877Schlüter LucasOptimist Juniores
2245GER-12877LUCAS SCHLÜTEROptimist Juniores
1264GER-12886Jan Lucas HenselOptimist Juniores
1758GER-12887Leonhard KlugOptimist Juniores
1845GER-12893Soenke JordanOptimist Juniores
1844GER-12898Jordan AnsgarOptimist Juniores
1324GER-12901Schröder MaxOptimist Juniores
2494GER-12908Junker CarolinOptimist Juniores
2039GER-12921Huschmann LeonOptimist Juniores
2036GER-12922Huschmann LucaOptimist Juniores
1749GER-12936Neszvecsko JuliusOptimist Juniores
2365GER-12946Laura WeegenOptimist Juniores
1159GER-12950Gruschka ArneOptimist Juniores
1878GER-12952Daniel GöttlichOptimist Juniores
2005GER-12954Waldow Sophie VOptimist Juniores
1368GER-12960Terstegen JanOptimist Juniores
1482GER-12973Hoerr ChristopherOptimist Juniores
2288GER-13000Felix HuberOptimist Juniores
1409GER-13007Breuer NiklasOptimist Juniores
1676GER-13010Hamann DanielOptimist Juniores
1243GER-13013Julia BüsselbergOptimist Juniores
1282GER-13018Ben NeumeisterOptimist Juniores
1351GER-13036Ingmar ViereggeOptimist Juniores
1564GER-13037Gwendal LamayOptimist Juniores
1361GER-13041Fiedler NiklasOptimist Juniores
1437GER-13047Leo KoyamaOptimist Juniores
1306GER-13061Kai-Steffen HofmannOptimist Juniores
1360GER-13062Theresa SplittOptimist Juniores
1298GER-13065Janek StruchholzOptimist Juniores
1391GER-13066Studt TjorbenOptimist Juniores
1797GER-13067Louis KreienbaumOptimist Juniores
1293GER-13077Royla PhilippOptimist Juniores
1454GER-13088Roitsch PhilippOptimist Juniores
1753GER-13099Gersing ConstantinOptimist Juniores
2433GER-13106Ben NaglerOptimist Juniores
1824GER-13114Jannis NackeOptimist Juniores
1519GER-13116Hannah HagenOptimist Juniores
1930GER-13117Zartl LeonOptimist Juniores
1689GER-138466Von Velsen-Zerweck AnsgarOptimist Juniores
2010GER-7711Jung MarcoOptimist Juniores
1793GER-9120Paland JillOptimist Juniores
1467GER-9425Weigt NeleOptimist Juniores
2105GER-99999Delete DeleteOptimist Juniores
1996HUN-1277Zsombor HadnagyOptimist Juniores
1994HUN-1280Loránd ErőssOptimist Juniores
2111HUN-1283Attila Józsa-KovácsOptimist Juniores
1995HUN-1288Katalin RoznárOptimist Juniores
1890HUN-42Nikolett PintérOptimist Juniores
1565HUN-59Tenke AronOptimist Juniores
1941HUN-70Kristof ZieglerOptimist Juniores
2381HUN-71Andras BednarOptimist Juniores
1893HUN-79Marcell FutóOptimist Juniores
1998HUN-901Sára KorchmárosOptimist Juniores
1997HUN-907Zsombor GyapjasOptimist Juniores
2042IRL-1420Megan ParkerOptimist Juniores
2041IRL-1444Sophie BrowneOptimist Juniores
1637ITA- 7374Alessandro VeniniOptimist Juniores
1954ITA- 7655Luciano AndreoliOptimist Juniores
2472ITA-42Salvatore SciutoOptimist Juniores
2198ITA-4802Paolo JacchiaOptimist Juniores
2301ITA-5214Mateo BaradoOptimist Juniores
2435ITA-5219Margareth BavelloniOptimist Juniores
1509ITA-5307STEFANO GIANGRANDEOptimist Juniores
2522ITA-5468Andrea MarcoliniOptimist Juniores
2503ITA-5474Federica CattarozziOptimist Juniores
2053ITA-5757MARINA MICUCCIOptimist Juniores
1630ITA-5804Alessandro AitaOptimist Juniores
1986ITA-5901Anastasia RigoOptimist Juniores
1199ITA-6054Giorgio BrichettiOptimist Juniores
1505ITA-6066WALTER BENEDETTIOptimist Juniores
2269ITA-6066Edoardo GamaOptimist Juniores
2454ITA-6187David BedierOptimist Juniores
1198ITA-6284Francesco BrichettiOptimist Juniores
1203ITA-6297Guido GallinaroOptimist Juniores
2243ITA-6348WALKER FINN PRICEOptimist Juniores
2195ITA-6410MARCO ESPOSITOOptimist Juniores
1901ITA-6446GAIA SOFIA MONACIOptimist Juniores
1959ITA-6464Nicolas ServalliOptimist Juniores
1935ITA-6467CRISTOFER CANTARUTTIOptimist Juniores
2052ITA-6504KARINA GURINOptimist Juniores
2179ITA-6507Luca OrangesOptimist Juniores
2427ITA-6510FLAVIO PALLESCHIOptimist Juniores
2524ITA-6533Elba FestoOptimist Juniores
2461ITA-6555Pietro RioOptimist Juniores
2222ITA-6599Valentina VicarettiOptimist Juniores
2214ITA-6623CLAUDIO PUGLISIOptimist Juniores
1918ITA-6624Luca SeguenzaOptimist Juniores
2459ITA-6629Alessandro TranquilliniOptimist Juniores
2136ITA-6631Giargia ElisaOptimist Juniores
2498ITA-6644Giovanni RigoniOptimist Juniores
2444ITA-6650Erica RattiOptimist Juniores
2395ITA-6666EUGENIA BRUNAZZOOptimist Juniores
2225ITA-6680Filippo BonfantiOptimist Juniores
2497ITA-6686Federico Benini FlorianiOptimist Juniores
2189ITA-6692ANDREA GOLABEKOptimist Juniores
2087ITA-6709BEATRICE BACHIOptimist Juniores
2316ITA-6722ALESSANDRO BALDASSARIOptimist Juniores
2282ITA-6727Luca ImaparatoOptimist Juniores
2187ITA-6743MANRICO MONTEFIORIOptimist Juniores
1209ITA-6769Anna SantinoOptimist Juniores
2089ITA-6779ALESSANDRO GAROFALOOptimist Juniores
2502ITA-6784Lorenza GadottiOptimist Juniores
2086ITA-6856FRANCESCA BELLOTTIOptimist Juniores
2506ITA-6858Umberto BarbieriOptimist Juniores
2158ITA-6870Giuseppe VillariOptimist Juniores
2355ITA-6875ANDREA FABBRIOptimist Juniores
1589ITA-6920Quilici MatildeOptimist Juniores
2152ITA-6930ENRICO CAVICCHINIOptimist Juniores
2431ITA-6955MICHELE CUTAIAOptimist Juniores
2430ITA-6958FEDERICO PORTAOptimist Juniores
2394ITA-6978ANDREA MALDIVIOptimist Juniores
2090ITA-6980PIETRO TANCREDI D'ANGELOOptimist Juniores
2244ITA-6994Paolo ManfroniOptimist Juniores
2357ITA-7002SIMON PIETRO BARROVECCHIOOptimist Juniores
2313ITA-7005LUCA TORRESANOptimist Juniores
2062ITA-7006Francesco GrilliOptimist Juniores
2236ITA-7009IULIUS BUBACCOOptimist Juniores
2238ITA-7010CAMILLA BERNABEIOptimist Juniores
1446ITA-7015Gianluca ManfrèOptimist Juniores
2223ITA-7018Luigi RizziOptimist Juniores
1955ITA-7023Giacomo GianbardaOptimist Juniores
2432ITA-7026MARIA GIULIA SABBADINIOptimist Juniores
1774ITA-7042Vittoria MagginiOptimist Juniores
2317ITA-7043FILIPPO GAUDENZIOptimist Juniores
1987ITA-7049Thomas RigoOptimist Juniores
2499ITA-7057Luca RigoniOptimist Juniores
2368ITA-7079Jacopo OttavianiOptimist Juniores
2088ITA-7087CARLO SEGGIOptimist Juniores
1498ITA-7101Gabriele RomeoOptimist Juniores
2119ITA-7105Gabriele SantucciOptimist Juniores
1962ITA-7107Andrea Francesca Dall' OraOptimist Juniores
2073ITA-7131Giacomo CintiOptimist Juniores
1444ITA-7133Giorgio CagliariOptimist Juniores
1933ITA-7141MARCO MAZZAOptimist Juniores
1383ITA-7149Andrea NocentiniOptimist Juniores
1206ITA-7151Roberto QuaggiottiOptimist Juniores
2137ITA-7153Samuel CerminaraOptimist Juniores
1656ITA-7170Longo Maria ChiaraOptimist Juniores
2501ITA-7171Francesco VielOptimist Juniores
2151ITA-7181PIETRO CALLIPARIOptimist Juniores
1983ITA-7189Nicolò BorgoOptimist Juniores
2393ITA-7189CLARA SAUMWEBEROptimist Juniores
1989ITA-7198Ludovica TaroccoOptimist Juniores
2446ITA-7200Andrea BocchettaOptimist Juniores
2178ITA-7210Chiara LachiOptimist Juniores
2084ITA-7213RICCARDO MIRRAOptimist Juniores
2076ITA-7218Thomas CasadioOptimist Juniores
2354ITA-7230RICCARDO BRUCOLIOptimist Juniores
2447ITA-7246Laetitia BalzanoOptimist Juniores
2376ITA-725Marco DesiderioOptimist Juniores
2267ITA-7252Nicolò CodeghiniOptimist Juniores
1204ITA-7254Mariaelena IafrateOptimist Juniores
2232ITA-7255SIMONE PIRINIOptimist Juniores
2235ITA-7256NICOLO' COGLIANESEOptimist Juniores
2231ITA-7257VIRGINIA ZEDDAOptimist Juniores
2380ITA-7259Alfredo DesiderioOptimist Juniores
2468ITA-7260FLAVIO CATERBETTIOptimist Juniores
1773ITA-7262Tommaso FavillaOptimist Juniores
1984ITA-7264Beatrice InvidiaOptimist Juniores
2138ITA-7287Axel OmniasOptimist Juniores
1491ITA-7289Luca Camilli MeletaniOptimist Juniores
2063ITA-7293Michael AmadoriOptimist Juniores
2148ITA-7311CHRISTIAN GALAZZINIOptimist Juniores
2197ITA-7313Tommaso JacchiaOptimist Juniores
1492ITA-7315Alberto SeniseOptimist Juniores
2114ITA-7321Riccardo VecciaOptimist Juniores
2327ITA-7329Niccolò Maria BargelliniOptimist Juniores
2533ITA-7330Stefano De ZulianOptimist Juniores
2359ITA-7351ALBERTO VALENTINIOptimist Juniores
2293ITA-7362Lorenzo BottinoOptimist Juniores
2295ITA-7368Nicolò PrianoOptimist Juniores
2083ITA-7373MATTIA PANIGONIOptimist Juniores
2215ITA-7379GIOVANNI SANFILIPPOOptimist Juniores
2154ITA-7391MARCO MARTELLIOptimist Juniores
2440ITA-7395ALESSIA PASSAMONTIOptimist Juniores
2519ITA-7410Francesco TiraOptimist Juniores
2521ITA-7412Alessandro ArchettiOptimist Juniores
1655ITA-7415Cento GuidoOptimist Juniores
1588ITA-7416Federico AndreiOptimist Juniores
1200ITA-7422Davide DuchiOptimist Juniores
2377ITA-7432Fabrizio TurcioOptimist Juniores
2237ITA-7441REBECCA PRATIOptimist Juniores
1657ITA-7454Perrone Filardi FabrizioOptimist Juniores
1788ITA-7459Ugo ZunardiOptimist Juniores
2315ITA-7472ALBERTO PAGNINIOptimist Juniores
1960ITA-7478Martuna CappuciniOptimist Juniores
2085ITA-7480LORENZO MIRRAOptimist Juniores
2135ITA-7482Paolo GiargiaOptimist Juniores
1210ITA-7488Maria Sofia SalvettaOptimist Juniores
2147ITA-7520ALEXANDRA STALDEROptimist Juniores
2064ITA-7533Elia VitaliOptimist Juniores
2069ITA-7538GROSSI ANDREAOptimist Juniores
2233ITA-7539MATTEO GUARDIGLIOptimist Juniores
1508ITA-7545MARCO GIANGRANDEOptimist Juniores
1639ITA-7550Andrea GilardoniOptimist Juniores
1902ITA-7561LUCA PENINIOptimist Juniores
1640ITA-7570Francesca RavasioOptimist Juniores
2140ITA-7596Anna UliviOptimist Juniores
1917ITA-7598Andrea Di SarcinaOptimist Juniores
1916ITA-7606Davide LavafilaOptimist Juniores
2523ITA-7612Francesca RamazzottiOptimist Juniores
2378ITA-7615Davide ManzoOptimist Juniores
1906ITA-7618MATTEO SAGLIAOptimist Juniores
1850ITA-7619Arianna PassamontiOptimist Juniores
2442ITA-7629Michele AntonioliOptimist Juniores
1494ITA-7630Emilia GiovineOptimist Juniores
1932ITA-7641FRANCESCO CRICHIUTTIOptimist Juniores
2239ITA-7643ALESSANDRO CALDARIOptimist Juniores
2181ITA-7647Mattia RicciOptimist Juniores
1638ITA-7651Alessandro SodanoOptimist Juniores
1871ITA-7658Filippo Di RoccaOptimist Juniores
2242ITA-7660UMBERTO GUELTRINIOptimist Juniores
1899ITA-7661ALESSANDRO ANGELINIOptimist Juniores
2391ITA-7666CLELIA SESSAOptimist Juniores
2149ITA-7667CHIARA FRANCAOptimist Juniores
2332ITA-7668Andrea Di MolfettaOptimist Juniores
2008ITA-7680Matilda Zoy TalluriOptimist Juniores
2495ITA-7686Nicola DuchiOptimist Juniores
2496ITA-7688Massimiliano MontagniOptimist Juniores
2453ITA-7695Silvia CrisiOptimist Juniores
2009ITA-7698Anastasia BardiOptimist Juniores
2520ITA-7703Alessandro FornasariOptimist Juniores
2071ITA-7704Francesca MorigiOptimist Juniores
1828ITA-7705RODOLFO SILVESTRINIOptimist Juniores
1904ITA-7707DEMI RIOOptimist Juniores
2184ITA-7718Edoardo LibriOptimist Juniores
1908ITA-7720PATRICK ZENIOptimist Juniores
1907ITA-7721LISA SARTORIOptimist Juniores
1506ITA-7724BIANCA CRUGNOLAOptimist Juniores
2108ITA-7735Viola BacciOptimist Juniores
1237ITA-7737Michele BardiOptimist Juniores
2011ITA-7739UMBERTO JOSE VARBAROOptimist Juniores
2191ITA-7743BERNARDO NICOLAIOptimist Juniores
2513ITA-7748Alessandro PerezOptimist Juniores
1643ITA-7754Carola CastagnaOptimist Juniores
1641ITA-7755Andrea TotisOptimist Juniores
1645ITA-7757Guglielmo GrossiOptimist Juniores
2190ITA-7759MARCO TULLIOptimist Juniores
2514ITA-7761Federico FornasariOptimist Juniores
2474ITA-7766Matteo MagrìOptimist Juniores
2226ITA-7778GIULIA SARTIOptimist Juniores
2227ITA-7779SOFIA GIONDIOptimist Juniores
2270ITA-7781Mattia ZinettiOptimist Juniores
1629ITA-7782Alberto BorgheseOptimist Juniores
1591ITA-7790Pensiero CecchiniOptimist Juniores
2500ITA-7795Anna De MoriOptimist Juniores
1495ITA-7810Margherita NoiaOptimist Juniores
2466ITA-7819Elettra FabianiOptimist Juniores
1957ITA-7829Maria Vittoria MogliaOptimist Juniores
1633ITA-7831Luca ZurridaOptimist Juniores
1642ITA-7836Corrado TrussardiOptimist Juniores
1821ITA-7838Mario GiacummoOptimist Juniores
2107ITA-7843Francesca BergamoOptimist Juniores
2216ITA-7848GABRIELE LA FATAOptimist Juniores
2194ITA-7860Riccardo BriozzoOptimist Juniores
2448ITA-7866Francesco CoacciOptimist Juniores
2118ITA-7868Lorenzo VaccariOptimist Juniores
2139ITA-7872Laura DameleOptimist Juniores
2193ITA-7874LORENZO ROSSIOptimist Juniores
2113ITA-7878Riccardo SepeOptimist Juniores
2044ITA-7879FRANCESCO CUTULIOptimist Juniores
1900ITA-7880SOFIA CHINCARINIOptimist Juniores
1647ITA-7884Carlotta LibertiniOptimist Juniores
2425ITA-7885MARCO TELESCAOptimist Juniores
1956ITA-7888Loris SamaratiOptimist Juniores
2228ITA-7890FRANCESCO BVERNABEIOptimist Juniores
2234ITA-7891VIRGINIA MAZZAOptimist Juniores
2452ITA-7899Andrea CrisiOptimist Juniores
1213ITA-7900Alberto TezzaOptimist Juniores
2065ITA-7910Giacomo BandiniOptimist Juniores
2196ITA-7920Ludovica VanniniOptimist Juniores
2265ITA-7921Alessandra DubbiniOptimist Juniores
2441ITA-7922Leonardo FabriziOptimist Juniores
1507ITA-7924ALDO FORCHINOOptimist Juniores
1646ITA-7930Giacomo VillaschiOptimist Juniores
2055ITA-7950FEDERICO SERINOOptimist Juniores
2050ITA-7951FEDERICA GIOVAGNONIOptimist Juniores
2054ITA-7952GABRIELE RECANATINIOptimist Juniores
2051ITA-7961RACHELE RECANATINIOptimist Juniores
2070ITA-7963Roccati FilippoOptimist Juniores
2240ITA-7966MARIA SILVAGNIOptimist Juniores
1566ITA-7967Mauro MartinoOptimist Juniores
2515ITA-7973Roberta MarafettiOptimist Juniores
2516ITA-7974Riccardo ManciniOptimist Juniores
2471ITA-7983Federico RainieriOptimist Juniores
2264ITA-7985Leonardo StoccheroOptimist Juniores
1493ITA-7995Matteo FrascariOptimist Juniores
1497ITA-7996Agnese BettidiOptimist Juniores
1988ITA-7999Silvia SperiOptimist Juniores
2473ITA-8Milo CutrupiOptimist Juniores
2517ITA-8000Elisa NavoniOptimist Juniores
1985ITA-8007Elena PicottiOptimist Juniores
1513ITA-8008DAVIDE TRAINIOptimist Juniores
2292ITA-8020Diego MasioOptimist Juniores
1496ITA-8021Arianna Avincola PonziOptimist Juniores
2352ITA-8026GIOVANNI BAGNOLINIOptimist Juniores
2221ITA-8028Niccolo' BanfiOptimist Juniores
2443ITA-8038Lorenzo ZambriniOptimist Juniores
2091ITA-8045ALESSANDRO BOSCHETTIOptimist Juniores
1511ITA-8050ANDREA ORLANDOOptimist Juniores
1155ITA-8051Benedetta BoniottiOptimist Juniores
2075ITA-8052Massimiliano CasaliOptimist Juniores
2072ITA-8053Francesco SalvadoriOptimist Juniores
2074ITA-8054Jacopo SabatiniOptimist Juniores
2192ITA-8065LEONARDO SPACCAOptimist Juniores
2174ITA-8070Giorgio TrainiOptimist Juniores
1903ITA-8080DIMITRI PERONIOptimist Juniores
1905ITA-8081KEVIN RIOOptimist Juniores
2229ITA-8086LUCA VALENTINOOptimist Juniores
2230ITA-8087MASSIMO MASSINIOptimist Juniores
2241ITA-8088CALDARI FEDERICOOptimist Juniores
2392ITA-8091NICCOLO CORNAOptimist Juniores
2213ITA-8095SALVATORE PICCIURROOptimist Juniores
2125ITA-8110Matilde PicarazziOptimist Juniores
2504ITA-8120MICHELE BARDIOptimist Juniores
2470ITA-8132Riccardo PappalardoOptimist Juniores
2458ITA-8132RICCARDO PAPPALARDOOptimist Juniores
2475ITA-8133Michele GirlandoOptimist Juniores
2518ITA-8136Festo BrunoOptimist Juniores
2294ITA-88Matteo CanepaOptimist Juniores
1644ITA-98Beatrice MartiniOptimist Juniores
1648ITA-99Riccardo ColomboOptimist Juniores
1927LAT-135Artjom ShvetsovOptimist Juniores
1580LAT-45Ralfs MatisonsOptimist Juniores
1579LAT-49Agija ĒlerteOptimist Juniores
1581LAT-57Linda GruzdeOptimist Juniores
1722LAT-61Ieva ProņukaOptimist Juniores
1578LAT-64Veronika ČačeOptimist Juniores
1925LAT-69Eriks ZvilnaOptimist Juniores
1926LAT-70Toms Fisers-BlumbergsOptimist Juniores
1481LAT-71Roberts Janis VancovicsOptimist Juniores
1861LTU-1132RUGILE MESKAITEOptimist Juniores
1863LTU-1134UGNE PAJARSKAITEOptimist Juniores
1857LTU-29RADVILAS JANULIONISOptimist Juniores
1862LTU-377ADRIJA VILKAUSKAITEOptimist Juniores
1858LTU-399SIMONAS JERSOVASOptimist Juniores
1859LTU-5MARIUS EIDUKEVICIUSOptimist Juniores
1860LTU-926UGNE PAJARSKAITEOptimist Juniores
1855LTU-95DOMANTAS JUSKEVICIUSOptimist Juniores
1815NOR-3650Jenny AndresenOptimist Juniores
1400NOR-3651Anna SkaarOptimist Juniores
2120NOR-3671Var OsborgOptimist Juniores
1405NOR-3678Halvor Fladsrud BoeOptimist Juniores
1521NOR-3686Caroline RosmoOptimist Juniores
1816NOR-3700Fredrik AndresenOptimist Juniores
1186POL-1082Krzysztof BiałaśOptimist Juniores
2367POL-1168Jan GralakOptimist Juniores
1550POL-1207Jedrzej GolembkaOptimist Juniores
1549POL-1248Emilia ZygarlowskaOptimist Juniores
2490POL-1290Dominique BohdziewiczOptimist Juniores
2311POL-1312Zosia NochowiczOptimist Juniores
1187POL-1319Maciej AbramowiczOptimist Juniores
2280POL-1384Remigiusz ZgrychOptimist Juniores
2272POL-1403Agata WisniewskaOptimist Juniores
2308POL-1427Hubert SokołowskiOptimist Juniores
2323POL-1433Filip SiutkowskiOptimist Juniores
2259POL-1448Alicja OczkowskaOptimist Juniores
2266POL-1450ALEKSANDRA MELZACKAOptimist Juniores
1551POL-1459Maksymilian KowalewskiOptimist Juniores
2253POL-1465Agnieszka ŁapińskaOptimist Juniores
2396POL-1467Lidia BochanOptimist Juniores
1789POL-1483Zuzanna WaleckaOptimist Juniores
2310POL-1499Marysia BartkowiakOptimist Juniores
2277POL-1541Wiktor KaminskiOptimist Juniores
1552POL-1547Zofia BukalaOptimist Juniores
2274POL-1554Mikolaj StaniulOptimist Juniores
2307POL-1576Marcel MarciniakOptimist Juniores
1190POL-1581Filip GraczykOptimist Juniores
1555POL-1590Magda DaniszewskaOptimist Juniores
2325POL-1592Jakub KopecOptimist Juniores
2273POL-1594Mikolaj JaworskiOptimist Juniores
2322POL-1595Weronika JanowskaOptimist Juniores
2278POL-1596Krzysztof BykowskiOptimist Juniores
2268POL-1603AGA URBASOptimist Juniores
1188POL-1608Maria GranicaOptimist Juniores
1184POL-1609Mateusz TarasiukOptimist Juniores
2279POL-1612Kacper LudwinskiOptimist Juniores
1548POL-1622Joanna TrejterOptimist Juniores
2321POL-1626Mateusz PietrzakOptimist Juniores
2263POL-1662SZYMON BUKSAKOptimist Juniores
2324POL-1677Mateusz KruczynskiOptimist Juniores
2309POL-1767Ania BartkowiakOptimist Juniores
2326POL-1819Tymon SzymańskiOptimist Juniores
2276POL-1830Borys BieleckiOptimist Juniores
2281POL-2022Hanna DzikOptimist Juniores
1835POL-2117MAGDALENA SMAGOWICZOptimist Juniores
1554POL-698Wiktoria GołębiowskaOptimist Juniores
2337POL-873Jonatan AudyckiOptimist Juniores
1553POL-927Wojciech MatuszewskiOptimist Juniores
2254POL-951Maria NowosielskaOptimist Juniores
2338POL-970Patrycja RechliczOptimist Juniores
1533POR-1944Tomás QuitériaOptimist Juniores
2423POR-2417Marta RoqueOptimist Juniores
1534POR-2442André SerraOptimist Juniores
1535POR-2469David SousaOptimist Juniores
1558POR-2472Manuel MachadoOptimist Juniores
1532POR-2476Tiago SerraOptimist Juniores
1531POR-2496Micaela PereiraOptimist Juniores
1529POR-2498Jack CooksonOptimist Juniores
1557POR-2574Sebastião ReboloOptimist Juniores
1530POR-2599Rodolfo PiresOptimist Juniores
1602RUS- 91SHAFIGULLIN RAMILOptimist Juniores
1604RUS- 92VASILYEV EVGENYOptimist Juniores
1974RUS-1001Zoya NovikovaOptimist Juniores
2387RUS-114Aglaya MishinaOptimist Juniores
2097RUS-151Alesya PirogovaOptimist Juniores
2212RUS-1515Alexsandr SnitenkoOptimist Juniores
2202RUS-195ALEKSANDR GRISHNYAKOVOptimist Juniores
1470RUS-2Semen MekhanikovOptimist Juniores
1856RUS-251Semen DorozhenkoOptimist Juniores
1466RUS-257Daniil FairushinOptimist Juniores
1459RUS-262Timofei SavushkinOptimist Juniores
1178RUS-300Zinaida BurnashevaOptimist Juniores
2208RUS-308Ilya ZaporozhetsOptimist Juniores
2204RUS-313Ivan VolchkovOptimist Juniores
2207RUS-314Sergei VorobevOptimist Juniores
1171RUS-315Semen KrivobokovOptimist Juniores
2211RUS-316Mikhail MashunkinOptimist Juniores
1166RUS-317Dmitrii EfimenkoOptimist Juniores
2206RUS-325Andrey ShmigelskiyOptimist Juniores
1854RUS-358Tazhudin DzhabrailovOptimist Juniores
1385RUS-44Daniil KrutskikhOptimist Juniores
2205RUS-49Valery BurlachkovOptimist Juniores
1885RUS-623Semen SukhnoOptimist Juniores
1884RUS-629Nikolay SaygushinskiyOptimist Juniores
1219RUS-641Artem AleksentsevOptimist Juniores
1471RUS-655Vladislav CherepanovOptimist Juniores
2096RUS-782Roman GrankinOptimist Juniores
1556RUS-8Anastasia FilonovaOptimist Juniores
2127RUS-919Anton DanilovOptimist Juniores
1462RUS-95Bogdan GolovninOptimist Juniores
1463RUS-984Alena PianikovaOptimist Juniores
1464RUS-985Anastasiia TikinaOptimist Juniores
1465RUS-988Viktor IsmailovOptimist Juniores
1327SUI- 1603Lea RüeggOptimist Juniores
2418SUI-1216Alexandre Lagneux-EmeryOptimist Juniores
1236SUI-1309Emanuele BianchettiOptimist Juniores
2414SUI-1341Lucie Ben-AmorOptimist Juniores
1254SUI-1351Müller MartinaOptimist Juniores
2417SUI-1368Joshua SchopferOptimist Juniores
2415SUI-1394Guillaume RolOptimist Juniores
1359SUI-1402Geissbuehler FlorianOptimist Juniores
2436SUI-1402Optimist Juniores
2437SUI-1402Optimist Juniores
1435SUI-1418Fischer SerainaOptimist Juniores
2420SUI-1470Leonardo FinazziOptimist Juniores
1262SUI-1494Philippe PittetOptimist Juniores
1397SUI-1504Bumann NicoOptimist Juniores
1710SUI-1514Engstroem CarlOptimist Juniores
2177SUI-1519Tamara BaumannOptimist Juniores
2022SUI-1522Camillo De NardisOptimist Juniores
1247SUI-1523Pellegrini AnnikaOptimist Juniores
1229SUI-1532Chantal SuriOptimist Juniores
1233SUI-1538Rutishauser JonathanOptimist Juniores
1292SUI-1539Otth DianaOptimist Juniores
1436SUI-1544Scheller SamiraOptimist Juniores
1706SUI-1550Jannik BrunnerOptimist Juniores
2389SUI-1559Emanuele BianchettiOptimist Juniores
1248SUI-1568Pellegrini NoortjeOptimist Juniores
2419SUI-1572Alexis MegevandOptimist Juniores
2018SUI-1573Oliver StraesslerOptimist Juniores
1277SUI-1574KRAMER SophieOptimist Juniores
1278SUI-1575KRAMER EliaOptimist Juniores
1309SUI-1580Schuepbach CyrilOptimist Juniores
1179SUI-1582Schuepbach JannOptimist Juniores
1406SUI-1584Florian FahrniOptimist Juniores
1196SUI-1595Camillo CascoOptimist Juniores
2486SUI-1597Iseli FionaOptimist Juniores
2487SUI-1597Iseli FionaOptimist Juniores
1948SUI-1605Florian HeusserOptimist Juniores
1429SUI-1606Fischer AureliaOptimist Juniores
1922SUI-1608Rouiller SaloméOptimist Juniores
2390SUI-1612Riccardo EberhardOptimist Juniores
1162SUI-1616Herbst ManuelOptimist Juniores
2046SUI-1617Yvette BouwmanOptimist Juniores
1228SUI-1618Damian SuriOptimist Juniores
1255SUI-1630Müller DominikOptimist Juniores
1232SUI-1632Jacopo ScornaienghiOptimist Juniores
1473SUI-1637Bos Elisabeth Marguerite (Sarah)Optimist Juniores
1474SUI-1638Bos Marnix QuirijnOptimist Juniores
1849SUI-1641Florian MortierOptimist Juniores
1892SWE-3850Alex RockströmOptimist Juniores
1891SWE-3908Isak RockströmOptimist Juniores
1814SWE-3932Nils Persson RappOptimist Juniores
1692SWE-4010Marcus FritzOptimist Juniores
1338SWE-4144Hugo SvenssonOptimist Juniores
1691SWE-4194Frida LindvallOptimist Juniores
1769SWE-4230Julia StålbergOptimist Juniores
1331SWE-4242Kasper NordenramOptimist Juniores
1332SWE-4278Olle LindbomOptimist Juniores
1427SWE-4291Elin WallerstedtOptimist Juniores
1747SWE-4301Adrian SalamonOptimist Juniores
2004SWE-4310William GermundsonOptimist Juniores
1601SWE-4318Moltas EngströmOptimist Juniores
1271SWE-4341Celina BurlinOptimist Juniores
1269SWE-4350Noah JungquistOptimist Juniores
1766SWE-4375Caroline PetterssonOptimist Juniores
2006SWE-4380Carl GermundsonOptimist Juniores
1408SWE-4385Jakob HagaOptimist Juniores
1839SWE-4386Erik NevhagenOptimist Juniores
2013SWE-4396Carl FolkessonOptimist Juniores
1302SWE-4397Ronja LundbergOptimist Juniores
1337SWE-44Emil JäruddOptimist Juniores
1433SWE-44Fabian BergmanOptimist Juniores
1441SWE-4400Oliver ÖsterbergOptimist Juniores
1723SWE-4402Jenny HammerslandOptimist Juniores
1303SWE-4408William KarlssonOptimist Juniores
2439SWE-4409Christoffer SinclairOptimist Juniores
1336SWE-4411Hugo JäruddOptimist Juniores
1847SWE-4421Oscar SvenssonOptimist Juniores
1690SWE-4425Albin JaldevikOptimist Juniores
2532SWE-4427Ludvig LindqvistOptimist Juniores
1472SWE-4445Filippa LöhrOptimist Juniores
2492SWE-4451Axel RahmOptimist Juniores
1610TUR-1000Yucehan AslanOptimist Juniores
1620TUR-1003Dilara YucelOptimist Juniores
1611TUR-1005Onur MandalinciOptimist Juniores
1614TUR-1048Deniz SaltikOptimist Juniores
1779TUR-105RONA UTKUOptimist Juniores
1697TUR-1166Özgür Deniz GüneşOptimist Juniores
1696TUR-1168Zeynep UyanıkOptimist Juniores
1694TUR-1177Mert ÖnderOptimist Juniores
1616TUR-122Sedef SenerOptimist Juniores
1740TUR-123Eda YilmabasarOptimist Juniores
1738TUR-125Gorkem YalcinozOptimist Juniores
1619TUR-1291Mert CapkınOptimist Juniores
2450TUR-138Barbaros HekimogluOptimist Juniores
1783TUR-1422MINA RODOPMANOptimist Juniores
1617TUR-148Sezai Bora KütükOptimist Juniores
1684TUR-1495Arman TıhmınlıoğluOptimist Juniores
1683TUR-1499Mustafa Can KaragözOptimist Juniores
1780TUR-15KUZEY CAKAYOptimist Juniores
1621TUR-1630KAAN PARLASOptimist Juniores
1695TUR-170Ege Eros GüvenOptimist Juniores
1778TUR-20ILAYDA VEZIROGLUOptimist Juniores
1742TUR-24Emir SarlakOptimist Juniores
1782TUR-25TUNA TOKUSOptimist Juniores
1775TUR-26DENIZ KARADEREOptimist Juniores
1743TUR-301Mehmet KaratoprakOptimist Juniores
1739TUR-302Fem Zeynep AyOptimist Juniores
1744TUR-305Alp BaltaliOptimist Juniores
1741TUR-306Derin UlcayOptimist Juniores
1613TUR-308Emir MeteOptimist Juniores
1615TUR-320Leyla SenocakOptimist Juniores
1698TUR-331Ceren DemiralOptimist Juniores
1898TUR-5Yasin CakırOptimist Juniores
1612TUR-500Omer IsıkOptimist Juniores
1699TUR-71Melike Ece KırmacıOptimist Juniores
1618TUR-747Doruk TaneliOptimist Juniores
1623TUR-764OZGUR ORUNOptimist Juniores
1624TUR-767ALI COBANOGLUOptimist Juniores
1720UKR-1Kateryna GumenkoOptimist Juniores
1950UKR-10YEVGENII IVANCHENKOOptimist Juniores
1296UKR-123Anastasiya DorofeevaOptimist Juniores
1432UKR-1311ARTEM KUDINOptimist Juniores
1763UKR-1619Dmytro ProvolotskyiOptimist Juniores
1563UKR-18Oleksiy PyvovarovOptimist Juniores
1431UKR-18308YAROSLAV LIBENKOOptimist Juniores
1308UKR-23MARYNA TARANOptimist Juniores
2199UKR-2831Yehor SamarinOptimist Juniores
1281UKR-36Artem GavryshOptimist Juniores
1307UKR-70Bogdan GarkushaOptimist Juniores
1587UKR-70Olha BalabukhaOptimist Juniores
1961UKR-88Semen OstapenkoOptimist Juniores
1606UKR-96Dmytro PopovichenkoOptimist Juniores
1455UKR-99Valeriya VorovaOptimist Juniores
1167USA-11661Will GallagherOptimist Juniores
1344USA-11812Dante RienziOptimist Juniores
1169USA-13215Max GilletteOptimist Juniores
1343USA-14694Robbie NichollsOptimist Juniores
1876USA-14935August Von FedakOptimist Juniores
1174USA-15071Calli LewisOptimist Juniores
1168USA-15801Cameron GiblinOptimist Juniores
1345USA-16002Anaclare SoleOptimist Juniores
1164USA-16091Kaili CampbellOptimist Juniores
1342USA-16331Michael MungerOptimist Juniores
1341USA-16470Drew LorenzOptimist Juniores
1172USA-16702Elizabeth HansenOptimist Juniores
1170USA-17337Jeffery GlossengerOptimist Juniores
1347USA-17397Tucker WeedOptimist Juniores
1340USA-17412Matt LogueOptimist Juniores
1831USA-17785Joe BolducOptimist Juniores
1165USA-18158Bram BrakmanOptimist Juniores
1173USA-18288Ben KernOptimist Juniores
1349USA-18300Andy BurnsOptimist Juniores
1163USA-18310Emmet WardOptimist Juniores
1348USA-18597Cooper YeagerOptimist Juniores
1346USA-19162Sophia SoleOptimist Juniores
Vedi tutte le persone Torna alla regata