Optimist Cadetti

37° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class
Optimist Cadetti
Elenco barche
IdNomeTimoniereClassAzioni
17086CAY-1001William MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17068CAY-1013Ciara MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17087CAY-1031Rory MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17010DEN-534Optimist Cadetti
16892DEN-7784Vitus GlaringOptimist Cadetti
16951DEN-7811Frederik Hempel HjermindOptimist Cadetti
17199DEN-8096Christian Hagen ØdumOptimist Cadetti
16983DEN-8156Frederik Dam HastrupOptimist Cadetti
17036DEN-8164Marcus NissenOptimist Cadetti
16906DEN-8476Ellen Smitt SmittOptimist Cadetti
17069DEN-8534Carl Christian Risgaard De Dompierre De JonquièresOptimist Cadetti
17046DEN-8535Willum Kornum-SvenssonOptimist Cadetti
16950DEN-8538Liva BeckOptimist Cadetti
16881DEN-8555Felix BredtoftOptimist Cadetti
16874DEN-8637Marinus Hjernø PedersenOptimist Cadetti
17615ESP-1776Gonzalo Gil CerdánOptimist Cadetti
17529ESP-2014JANA RAHOLAOptimist Cadetti
17661EST-157Optimist Cadetti
17662EST-157Mari OttessonOptimist Cadetti
17030EST-216Daniel Johan Andres ÕunapOptimist Cadetti
17593FIN-1090Aatos JarvinenOptimist Cadetti
16926FIN-1099Maximilian SergeliusOptimist Cadetti
16911FIN-1130Maisa KauppiOptimist Cadetti
17343FIN-56Lily-Sofie LatvalaOptimist Cadetti
17234GBR-5618Seb LyttleOptimist Cadetti
17155GBR-5761Annabelle HackerOptimist Cadetti
17295GBR-6154Anna MorrisOptimist Cadetti
17345GBR-6194Will MearsOptimist Cadetti
17466GBR-6273Henry MayOptimist Cadetti
17220GER-10121Johannes LührsOptimist Cadetti
17207GER-1050Amelie RöpkeOptimist Cadetti
16941GER-10549Felix BrandisOptimist Cadetti
16900GER-1071Maximilian BockOptimist Cadetti
16883GER-10761Patrick ZimmermannOptimist Cadetti
16940GER-1080Noah BreitensteinOptimist Cadetti
17444GER-10914Nicola KusserowOptimist Cadetti
16927GER-1099Charlotte FrobeniusOptimist Cadetti
16882GER-11508Jacob CrossOptimist Cadetti
17409GER-11599Clara SiggeOptimist Cadetti
16875GER-11714Fiete KolbusOptimist Cadetti
17119GER-1202Laurin GerickeOptimist Cadetti
17134GER-12127Mailin Louise HeggeOptimist Cadetti
16965GER-1253Fritz SichterOptimist Cadetti
16884GER-12581Lisa RaabOptimist Cadetti
17096GER-12599Marvin SchaefeOptimist Cadetti
17517GER-12633Buescher LevianOptimist Cadetti
16982GER-12677Thorben FillmannOptimist Cadetti
16873GER-12744Joline FRANKOptimist Cadetti
17284GER-1276Emma HeidmannOptimist Cadetti
17167GER-12823Lukas WagnerOptimist Cadetti
16959GER-1283Luis KoehlerOptimist Cadetti
17171GER-13018Mauritz SchölzelOptimist Cadetti
17136GER-13107Valerie Sophie HeggeOptimist Cadetti
17162GER-1327Optimist Cadetti
17124GER-13390Jonathan BehnkeOptimist Cadetti
17434GER-13421Pauline FengerOptimist Cadetti
17078GER-13643Victor HenselOptimist Cadetti
17016GER-13648Ariel SzreiderOptimist Cadetti
17058GER-13658Pia FörsterOptimist Cadetti
16973GER-1379Lea Marie WinklerOptimist Cadetti
17334GER-7497Finn RustlerOptimist Cadetti
17331GRE-909Konstantina TrigkoniOptimist Cadetti
17201HUN-1310Carolina CarraOptimist Cadetti
17586HUN-231Aron MarosiOptimist Cadetti
17182HUN-706Pal Elod BiteOptimist Cadetti
17034HUN-910Zsófia GömbösOptimist Cadetti
17489ITA-386ENRICO ZENATOOptimist Cadetti
17509ITA-6581SOFIA TOFFALIOptimist Cadetti
17325ITA-7025Lorenzo CerquiOptimist Cadetti
17091ITA-7409DAVIDE BAZZONIOptimist Cadetti
17301ITA-7511Lorenzo TrentiniOptimist Cadetti
17399ITA-7816Elena LodaOptimist Cadetti
17574ITA-7885ALESSANDRO MASSIRONIOptimist Cadetti
17472ITA-7939Optimist Cadetti
17361ITA-8438Leonardo RizzatoOptimist Cadetti
17298ITA-8518Carolina VulcanileOptimist Cadetti
17471ITA-8638Optimist Cadetti
17482ITA-8638Tomaso PicottiOptimist Cadetti
17300ITA-8820Riccardo TrentiniOptimist Cadetti
17299ITA-8967Benedetta CataniaOptimist Cadetti
17164ITA-9003Tommaso GeigerOptimist Cadetti
17400ITA-9106Leonardo AcquavivaOptimist Cadetti
17249MLT-610Esmeralda Monique Fusini-DavisonOptimist Cadetti
17116NOR-3927Ferdinand Toll-KjaerOptimist Cadetti
17553POL-1523Olga WietekOptimist Cadetti
17656POL-1940Filip BilOptimist Cadetti
17017RUS-203EVA TURKINAOptimist Cadetti
17012RUS-2111Dmitriy EreminOptimist Cadetti
17031RUS-213Nikita PetrovOptimist Cadetti
17663RUS-44Nikolay PetukhovOptimist Cadetti
17556SWE-4296Carl MalmcronaOptimist Cadetti
17009SWE-4379Ella FagerbergOptimist Cadetti
17283SWE-4421Viktor ElfvingOptimist Cadetti
16840SWE-4431Hanna RybeckOptimist Cadetti
16877SWE-4500Malcolm DahlbergOptimist Cadetti
16954SWE-4590Zacharias WidestamOptimist Cadetti
17040SWE-4630Lukas WolfgangOptimist Cadetti
17002SWE-4679Oskar AnnwallOptimist Cadetti
17049SWE-4687Hugo WijkströmOptimist Cadetti
17246SWE-4792Alexander Gavelfält ForssénOptimist Cadetti
16915UKR-121Dmytro SvishchovOptimist Cadetti
16993UKR-13Alisa SannikovaOptimist Cadetti
17275UKR-85Volodymyr SliesarevskiyOptimist Cadetti
16935USA-17409Helena BorcherdingOptimist Cadetti
17428USA-18579Optimist Cadetti
17432USA-19350Finnegan GraingerOptimist Cadetti
17244USA-2415ALEJANDRO CadarsoOptimist Cadetti
17245USA-2415ALEJANDRO CADARSOOptimist Cadetti
Vedi tutte le persone Torna alla regata