Optimist Cadetti

37° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class
Optimist Cadetti
Elenco barche
IdNomeTimoniereClassAzioni
17086CAY-1001William MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17068CAY-1013Ciara MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17087CAY-1031Rory MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17010DEN-534Optimist Cadetti
16892DEN-7784Vitus GlaringOptimist Cadetti
16951DEN-7811Frederik Hempel HjermindOptimist Cadetti
16983DEN-8156Frederik Dam HastrupOptimist Cadetti
17036DEN-8164Marcus NissenOptimist Cadetti
16906DEN-8476Ellen Smitt SmittOptimist Cadetti
17011DEN-8534Optimist Cadetti
17069DEN-8534Carl Christian Risgaard De Dompierre De JonquièresOptimist Cadetti
17046DEN-8535Willum Kornum-SvenssonOptimist Cadetti
16950DEN-8538Liva BeckOptimist Cadetti
16881DEN-8555Felix BredtoftOptimist Cadetti
16874DEN-8637Marinus Hjernø PedersenOptimist Cadetti
17030EST-216Daniel Johan Andres ÕunapOptimist Cadetti
16926FIN-1099Maximilian SergeliusOptimist Cadetti
16911FIN-1130Maisa KauppiOptimist Cadetti
16890GBR-6272Tabitha DaviesOptimist Cadetti
16972GER-10424Felix BonhagenOptimist Cadetti
16941GER-10549Felix BrandisOptimist Cadetti
16900GER-1071Maximilian BockOptimist Cadetti
16883GER-10761Patrick ZimmermannOptimist Cadetti
16940GER-1080Noah BreitensteinOptimist Cadetti
16927GER-1099Charlotte FrobeniusOptimist Cadetti
16882GER-11508Jacob CrossOptimist Cadetti
16875GER-11714Fiete KolbusOptimist Cadetti
16965GER-11997Fritz SichterOptimist Cadetti
17119GER-1202Laurin GerickeOptimist Cadetti
16884GER-12581Lisa RaabOptimist Cadetti
17096GER-12599Marvin SchaefeOptimist Cadetti
16982GER-12677Thorben FillmannOptimist Cadetti
16873GER-12744Joline FRANKOptimist Cadetti
16992GER-12756Optimist Cadetti
16959GER-1283Luis KoehlerOptimist Cadetti
16971GER-1305Clara BonhagenOptimist Cadetti
17124GER-13390Jonathan BehnkeOptimist Cadetti
17078GER-13643Victor HenselOptimist Cadetti
17016GER-13648Ariel SzreiderOptimist Cadetti
17058GER-13658Pia FörsterOptimist Cadetti
16973GER-1379Lea Marie WinklerOptimist Cadetti
17034HUN-910Zsófia GömbösOptimist Cadetti
17091ITA-7409DAVIDE BAZZONIOptimist Cadetti
17116NOR-3927Ferdinand Toll-KjaerOptimist Cadetti
17017RUS-203EVA TURKINAOptimist Cadetti
17012RUS-2111Dmitriy EreminOptimist Cadetti
17031RUS-213Nikita PetrovOptimist Cadetti
17009SWE-4379Ella FagerbergOptimist Cadetti
16840SWE-4431Hanna RybeckOptimist Cadetti
16877SWE-4500Malcolm DahlbergOptimist Cadetti
16954SWE-4590Zacharias WidestamOptimist Cadetti
17040SWE-4630Lukas WolfgangOptimist Cadetti
17002SWE-4679Oskar AnnwallOptimist Cadetti
17049SWE-4687Hugo WijkströmOptimist Cadetti
16915UKR-121Dmytro SvishchovOptimist Cadetti
16993UKR-13Alisa SannikovaOptimist Cadetti
16935USA-17409Helena BorcherdingOptimist Cadetti
Vedi tutte le persone Torna alla regata