Elenco barche

37° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class
Elenco barche
IdNomeTimoniereClassAzioni
16904BER-1205Magnus RingstedOptimist Juniores
16853BER-1224Christian EbbinOptimist Juniores
16854BER-1224Optimist Juniores
17080BRA-3079VICTOR MONTEIRO CARNEIRO CARVALHOOptimist Juniores
17081BRA-4141Joâo Viktor Bompet TamussinoOptimist Juniores
16997CAN-1650Mats BraatenOptimist Juniores
16998CAN-1672Claire RamseyOptimist Juniores
17086CAY-1001William MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17073CAY-1011Xavier MarshallOptimist Juniores
17074CAY-1011Xavier MarshallOptimist Juniores
17068CAY-1013Ciara MurphyOptimist Cadetti
17084CAY-1013Ciara MurphyOptimist Juniores
16902CAY-1027Allie CapassoOptimist Juniores
17087CAY-1031Rory MurphyOptimist Cadetti
16901CAY-1106Matheo CapassoOptimist Juniores
17059DEN-220Laurits Bernhammer BernhammerOptimist Juniores
17010DEN-534Optimist Cadetti
16892DEN-7784Vitus GlaringOptimist Cadetti
16951DEN-7811Frederik Hempel HjermindOptimist Cadetti
16899DEN-7980Printzlau Niklas TeijeOptimist Juniores
16913DEN-8117Astrid Kjærskov ElnegaardOptimist Juniores
16983DEN-8156Frederik Dam HastrupOptimist Cadetti
17036DEN-8164Marcus NissenOptimist Cadetti
16905DEN-8196Laura Smitt SmittOptimist Juniores
16945DEN-8297Anna GraversenOptimist Juniores
16957DEN-8334Bertram Stenholm MollerOptimist Juniores
16865DEN-8395Martin Lyng HansenOptimist Juniores
16979DEN-8415Alfred BogasonOptimist Juniores
16862DEN-8422Jakob Kristian Holm HolmOptimist Juniores
16885DEN-8448Jonathan JohannesenOptimist Juniores
16990DEN-8457William Skovbjerg OlesenOptimist Juniores
16906DEN-8476Ellen Smitt SmittOptimist Cadetti
17042DEN-8484Rasmus FredslundOptimist Juniores
17043DEN-8487Carl Alstad-MathiasenOptimist Juniores
17095DEN-8497Norman Meisner NielsenOptimist Juniores
17077DEN-8503Isabel EbbensgaardOptimist Juniores
16962DEN-8507Nicklas HoltOptimist Juniores
16870DEN-8512Frederik FogdeOptimist Juniores
17035DEN-8526Frederikke NissenOptimist Juniores
17045DEN-8532Emmeli GramkovOptimist Juniores
17011DEN-8534Optimist Cadetti
17069DEN-8534Carl Christian Risgaard De Dompierre De JonquièresOptimist Cadetti
17046DEN-8535Willum Kornum-SvenssonOptimist Cadetti
16970DEN-8536Alisa MarchenkoOptimist Juniores
16950DEN-8538Liva BeckOptimist Cadetti
16881DEN-8555Felix BredtoftOptimist Cadetti
16878DEN-8572Anne Haubjerg OlesenOptimist Juniores
16835DEN-8573JOHAN OLE HENDRIKSENOptimist Juniores
16880DEN-8579August BredtoftOptimist Juniores
17085DEN-8587Jeppe Dam SchmidtOptimist Juniores
17050DEN-8598Magne HenriquesOptimist Juniores
16916DEN-8600Mikkel KroghOptimist Juniores
17117DEN-8603Anton OverbeckOptimist Juniores
17015DEN-8615Anna Munkholm JakobsenOptimist Juniores
16988DEN-8616Magnus HeegaardOptimist Juniores
16989DEN-8617Carl Emil SlothOptimist Juniores
17061DEN-8618Camilla SvenssonOptimist Juniores
17062DEN-8619Andreas SvenssonOptimist Juniores
16921DEN-8624Nanna Schroll NoergaardOptimist Juniores
17018DEN-8625Annelie Friis JensenOptimist Juniores
16934DEN-8627Loke Idriss KiseOptimist Juniores
17070DEN-8629Marius LindekildeOptimist Juniores
17082DEN-8630Vitus Masoumi Sandberg Masoumi SandbergOptimist Juniores
17083DEN-8630Vitus Masoumi SandbergOptimist Juniores
16895DEN-8632Nathalie Staunkær KlugOptimist Juniores
17041DEN-8634Bjørg HavemannOptimist Juniores
17033DEN-8636Noah BløcherOptimist Juniores
16874DEN-8637Marinus Hjernø PedersenOptimist Cadetti
16977ESP-2244Sissel Acasuso ZubizarretaOptimist Juniores
17004ESP-2909Irene De Tomas PerelloOptimist Juniores
17005ESP-2910Elena De Tomas PeredaOptimist Juniores
17006ESP-2911Rosario De Tomas PerelloOptimist Juniores
17007ESP-2912Optimist Juniores
17008ESP-2912Rafael De Tomas PeredaOptimist Juniores
17030EST-216Daniel Johan Andres ÕunapOptimist Cadetti
17029EST-234Angeliina Maria Isabel ÕunapOptimist Juniores
17027EST-265Mia Marin LilienthalOptimist Juniores
16924EST-6Karel RatnikOptimist Juniores
16891FIN-1043Helmi VauhkonenOptimist Juniores
16926FIN-1099Maximilian SergeliusOptimist Cadetti
16863FIN-1101Atte KlemolaOptimist Juniores
16919FIN-1107Silja OikkonenOptimist Juniores
16969FIN-1127Iiris PiispaOptimist Juniores
16911FIN-1130Maisa KauppiOptimist Cadetti
16925FIN-1132Felix SergeliusOptimist Juniores
16938FIN-1143Arttu ValonenOptimist Juniores
16898FIN-1154Joonas BollströmOptimist Juniores
16930FIN-1159Tatu UusitaloOptimist Juniores
17028FIN-601Heta Ruohonen RuohonenOptimist Juniores
16974FIN-722Charlotte LehtonenOptimist Juniores
16967FIN-910Ines RuohelaOptimist Juniores
16975FIN-933Camilla LehtonenOptimist Juniores
17104FRA-2678Optimist Juniores
16918GBR-4443Hazel McDonnellOptimist Juniores
16953GBR-4818Gabriele GeunsOptimist Juniores
16912GBR-6098George CreasyOptimist Juniores
16890GBR-6272Tabitha DaviesOptimist Cadetti
17020GBR-6320Jake StokesOptimist Juniores
17021GBR-6404Annabelle VinesOptimist Juniores
16886GBR-6417Arwen Fflur FflurOptimist Juniores
17022GBR-6467Oliver VinesOptimist Juniores
17023GBR-6514Hector BennettOptimist Juniores
16858GBR-6517Robert MawdsleyOptimist Juniores
17024GBR-6519Henry HeathcoteOptimist Juniores
17019GBR-6527Ella LightbodyOptimist Juniores
16942GER-1029Marlene BrandisOptimist Juniores
16972GER-10424Felix BonhagenOptimist Cadetti
16941GER-10549Felix BrandisOptimist Cadetti
16900GER-1071Maximilian BockOptimist Cadetti
16883GER-10761Patrick ZimmermannOptimist Cadetti
16940GER-1080Noah BreitensteinOptimist Cadetti
17039GER-1094Tim WellerOptimist Juniores
16927GER-1099Charlotte FrobeniusOptimist Cadetti
16923GER-1117Ben KrellOptimist Juniores
16952GER-1121Bjarne AsselbornOptimist Juniores
16981GER-11364Thea SchlueterOptimist Juniores
16931GER-1141Optimist Juniores
16932GER-1141Jesper FleischerOptimist Juniores
17071GER-1145Fynn WaltemodeOptimist Juniores
16882GER-11508Jacob CrossOptimist Cadetti
16875GER-11714Fiete KolbusOptimist Cadetti
17072GER-11722Nick PlinkeOptimist Juniores
16980GER-11849Leni SchlüterOptimist Juniores
16965GER-11997Fritz SichterOptimist Cadetti
17119GER-1202Laurin GerickeOptimist Cadetti
17014GER-1213Julius MehlhornOptimist Juniores
17076GER-1215Anne HeindlOptimist Juniores
16958GER-1219Leon KoehlerOptimist Juniores
16869GER-1251Yolanda GebelOptimist Juniores
16939GER-1254Theo GnassOptimist Juniores
16884GER-12581Lisa RaabOptimist Cadetti
17096GER-12599Marvin SchaefeOptimist Cadetti
16987GER-1261Philipp RiedelOptimist Juniores
17001GER-12669Maximilian RadeltOptimist Juniores
16982GER-12677Thorben FillmannOptimist Cadetti
16872GER-12743Alessa FRANKOptimist Juniores
16873GER-12744Joline FRANKOptimist Cadetti
16992GER-12756Optimist Cadetti
17110GER-1278Matti RodrianOptimist Juniores
16959GER-1283Luis KoehlerOptimist Cadetti
16843GER-1301Louisa MüllerOptimist Juniores
17026GER-1303Sander WolffOptimist Juniores
16971GER-1305Clara BonhagenOptimist Cadetti
16955GER-1308Clara WerckmeisterOptimist Juniores
17103GER-13083Henrik KulikOptimist Juniores
16909GER-13147Caterina Marie MüldersOptimist Juniores
17101GER-1317Lea AdolphOptimist Juniores
17118GER-1320Severin GerickeOptimist Juniores
17102GER-13213Linus SchoettelndreyerOptimist Juniores
16946GER-13222Marian AsselbornOptimist Juniores
16976GER-13264Hannah KutschOptimist Juniores
17124GER-13390Jonathan BehnkeOptimist Cadetti
16910GER-13531Moritz Caspar MüldersOptimist Juniores
17032GER-13638Maximilian PinckOptimist Juniores
17044GER-13639Sophie PinckOptimist Juniores
17078GER-13643Victor HenselOptimist Cadetti
17016GER-13648Ariel SzreiderOptimist Cadetti
17093GER-13649Hannes BrauneOptimist Juniores
17058GER-13658Pia FörsterOptimist Cadetti
16973GER-1379Lea Marie WinklerOptimist Cadetti
17092GER-1382Franz CalisseOptimist Juniores
17094GER-1386Jella KrügerOptimist Juniores
17025HUN-1313Oliver DemjenOptimist Juniores
17034HUN-910Zsófia GömbösOptimist Cadetti
16903IRL-1586James Dwyer MatthewsOptimist Juniores
17120ITA-12345Marco TestOptimist Juniores
16978ITA-6210Beatrice ScarfoOptimist Juniores
17090ITA-7401MATTEO CHIAPPAOptimist Juniores
17091ITA-7409DAVIDE BAZZONIOptimist Cadetti
16986ITA-7482Jacopo CavallottoOptimist Juniores
17089ITA-7618FILIPPO PORTESIOptimist Juniores
16984ITA-7721Matteo BevilacquaOptimist Juniores
17088ITA-7938Matteo BaisiniOptimist Juniores
16985ITA-7971Matteo MarianiOptimist Juniores
16960IVB-224Optimist Juniores
16961IVB-224Max Van Den DriesscheOptimist Juniores
16929LAT-140Emils Mikus BaskevicsOptimist Juniores
16966LAT-59Martin AtillaOptimist Juniores
17113NOR-3688Vilde Andrea Blydt AarnæsOptimist Juniores
17114NOR-3744Sindre Johannes Blydt AarnæsOptimist Juniores
17107NOR-3847Anine Skjæret HalstensenOptimist Juniores
17109NOR-3861Magnus Pollen BrisåOptimist Juniores
17057NOR-3880Jacob WaerstenOptimist Juniores
17047NOR-3884Nikolai Løhren KuhleOptimist Juniores
16936NOR-3888Milla WangOptimist Juniores
17048NOR-3894Nanna Sofie Juell-BerganOptimist Juniores
16907NOR-3897Edvin Iver StakstonOptimist Juniores
17108NOR-3910Sarah Skirstad PollenOptimist Juniores
17013NOR-3917Ana Emilie Svanes WintherOptimist Juniores
17111NOR-3922Mikkel JansenOptimist Juniores
17116NOR-3927Ferdinand Toll-KjaerOptimist Cadetti
17115NOR-3930Felix Toll-KjaerOptimist Juniores
17123NOR-3934Marie StenhagenOptimist Juniores
17106NOR-3951Jenny Skirstad PollenOptimist Juniores
16994NOR-3993Christine Gyllenhammar-WiigOptimist Juniores
16908NOR-3995Erik BøenOptimist Juniores
16859NOR-4049Mia KlæboeOptimist Juniores
16995RUS-111Vasily MitrofanovOptimist Juniores
17065RUS-1112Ilia KrivobokovOptimist Juniores
17063RUS-189Fedor KrivobokovOptimist Juniores
17017RUS-203EVA TURKINAOptimist Cadetti
16991RUS-205Sofia PushevaOptimist Juniores
17056RUS-21Maksim BondarOptimist Juniores
17012RUS-2111Dmitriy EreminOptimist Cadetti
17031RUS-213Nikita PetrovOptimist Cadetti
17000RUS-218Vladimir VitiukOptimist Juniores
16963RUS-512Ilia LukyanovOptimist Juniores
16845SWE-4239Johan SameusOptimist Juniores
16893SWE-4259Ansel LindskogOptimist Juniores
16856SWE-4370Alfons SellinOptimist Juniores
17009SWE-4379Ella FagerbergOptimist Cadetti
16866SWE-4396Esther LagerstrandOptimist Juniores
16846SWE-4417Erik SameusOptimist Juniores
16848SWE-4417Erik SameusOptimist Juniores
16861SWE-4426Levi BernhardtzOptimist Juniores
16840SWE-4431Hanna RybeckOptimist Cadetti
16877SWE-4500Malcolm DahlbergOptimist Cadetti
16851SWE-4539Emil GustavssonOptimist Juniores
16917SWE-4543Alvin Tollbom LindhOptimist Juniores
16928SWE-4569Erik Eriksson BruniusOptimist Juniores
16954SWE-4590Zacharias WidestamOptimist Cadetti
16999SWE-4602Hector BarsneOptimist Juniores
16867SWE-4605Julia WertonOptimist Juniores
16847SWE-4621Victoria NovakOptimist Juniores
17099SWE-4628Optimist Juniores
17100SWE-4628Erik NorlénOptimist Juniores
17040SWE-4630Lukas WolfgangOptimist Cadetti
16922SWE-4632Leo FagerbergOptimist Juniores
17060SWE-4636Jakob BackOptimist Juniores
16833SWE-4659Selma HårdOptimist Juniores
16964SWE-4665Måns FröjdOptimist Juniores
17053SWE-4667Viktor SwärdhOptimist Juniores
16844SWE-4677Marius RydellOptimist Juniores
17002SWE-4679Oskar AnnwallOptimist Cadetti
16842SWE-4680Jonas HöglundOptimist Juniores
17049SWE-4687Hugo WijkströmOptimist Cadetti
16852SWE-4700Max ZetterströmOptimist Juniores
16834SWE-4715Simon HardnerOptimist Juniores
16894SWE-4717Elisa LindskogOptimist Juniores
16948SWE-4719Karl JarvinOptimist Juniores
17051SWE-4723Stella DolanOptimist Juniores
17052SWE-4724Tobias HopeOptimist Juniores
16836SWE-4726Ville AvianderOptimist Juniores
16947SWE-4729Hampus LjungbergOptimist Juniores
16839SWE-4731Lina RybeckOptimist Juniores
17105SWE-4733Pontus AxelhedOptimist Juniores
16889SWE-4735Malcolm GranerOptimist Juniores
16864SWE-4744Leo BirgerssonOptimist Juniores
16879SWE-4750Max Weber UllmanOptimist Juniores
16849SWE-4752Emil HovlindOptimist Juniores
16956SWE-4755Cornelia WidestamOptimist Juniores
16920SWE-4759Hugo FlygareOptimist Juniores
16968SWE-4759Hugo FlygareOptimist Juniores
16838SWE-4762Filip LindströmOptimist Juniores
16841SWE-4763Philip BjorkmanOptimist Juniores
16868SWE-4765Hampus AnderssonOptimist Juniores
16860SWE-4769Noah BernhardtzOptimist Juniores
16888SWE-4772Jakob GranerOptimist Juniores
16887SWE-4773Emil WolfgangOptimist Juniores
17003SWE-4779Filippa HallinOptimist Juniores
16937SWE-4781Lukas LindströmOptimist Juniores
16857SWE-4783Lisa BraseOptimist Juniores
16876SWE-4784Wilhelm DahlbergOptimist Juniores
17075SWE-4785Hugo Sköld OrrOptimist Juniores
16832SWE-4789Gustav BarkOptimist Juniores
16850SWE-4793Hugo HovlindOptimist Juniores
17054SWE-4795Axel AlmerssonOptimist Juniores
16837SWE-4796Ellinor LindströmOptimist Juniores
16933SWE-4798Annie HintonOptimist Juniores
17097TCA-001Grace Reaston BrownOptimist Juniores
17098TCA-001Grace Reaston BrownOptimist Juniores
16949THA-18Weka BhanubandhOptimist Juniores
17121TUR-7557Optimist Juniores
17122TUR-7557Oguz önalOptimist Juniores
16915UKR-121Dmytro SvishchovOptimist Cadetti
16993UKR-13Alisa SannikovaOptimist Cadetti
17112USA-14101Sean TrudellOptimist Juniores
16996USA-17264Jacob PosnerOptimist Juniores
16935USA-17409Helena BorcherdingOptimist Cadetti