Elenco barche

36° Lake Garda Meeting
Elenco barche
IdNomeTimoniereClassAzioni
15013AUS-1524Bridget ConradOptimist Juniores
15002AUS-1673Isaac SchotteOptimist Juniores
15057AUS-1718Mia LoveladyOptimist Cadetti
15003AUS-1783Molly SchotteOptimist Cadetti
14705BRA-3533Vitoria Borges Viegas De LImaOptimist Cadetti
14190BRA-3545Henrique Lyrio Cavalcanti De AlbuquerqueOptimist Juniores
14695BRA-4038Luiz Felipe GiagioOptimist Juniores
14995BRA-4138Lorena RezendeOptimist Juniores
14994BRA-4139Helena RezendeOptimist Juniores
14888CAN-1647Jean-René Kiekens-AranaOptimist Juniores
14789CRO-1151Grigor PettenerOptimist Cadetti
14791CRO-1152Noa ŠajatovicOptimist Juniores
14790CRO-120Lucija ŠkopacOptimist Juniores
14810CZE-289Kristyna PiňosováOptimist Juniores
14977CZE-492Lukas KrsickaOptimist Juniores
14976CZE-66Michal KrsickaOptimist Juniores
14731CZE-8Barbora ValenováOptimist Cadetti
14845CZE-800Matej PtacnikOptimist Juniores
14846CZE-802Ondrej PtacnikOptimist Juniores
14818CZE-808Kristýna ChalupníkováOptimist Juniores
14819CZE-812Ondřej ŠindelkaOptimist Juniores
14811CZE-816Tobias KrausOptimist Juniores
14812CZE-817Lukas KrausOptimist Juniores
14840CZE-818Marketa KalisovaOptimist Juniores
14868CZE-829Matěj KučeraOptimist Juniores
14838CZE-858Adam JarosOptimist Juniores
14869DEN-1111Jonathan JohannesenOptimist Juniores
14717DEN-7852Frida KirkebjergOptimist Juniores
14527DEN-7875Andreas Hoffmann-PetersenOptimist Juniores
14678DEN-7980Niklas PrintzlauOptimist Juniores
15022DEN-7982Anna Elisabeth Egtved GjertsenOptimist Juniores
14580DEN-8036Oscar RohdeOptimist Cadetti
14692DEN-8096Christian Hagen ØdumOptimist Cadetti
15024DEN-8152Annelie Friis JensenOptimist Juniores
14948DEN-8163Kalle Seir NielsenOptimist Juniores
14946DEN-8210Jacob Svends NielsenOptimist Juniores
14548DEN-8244Jacob Vind ThaysenOptimist Juniores
14710DEN-8254Emil Foxby-JacobsenOptimist Juniores
14711DEN-8257Rasmus Foxby-JacobsenOptimist Cadetti
14679DEN-8324Sarah Marie DamgaardOptimist Juniores
15030DEN-8338Katja Visby SvendsenOptimist Juniores
14550DEN-8379Mads WegenerOptimist Cadetti
14631DEN-8391Marius Ragan MelbyeOptimist Juniores
14534DEN-8399Marinus Hjernø PedersenOptimist Cadetti
14878DEN-8406Amalie HolmeOptimist Cadetti
14579DEN-8407Frederik RohdeOptimist Cadetti
14647DEN-8408Vitus Masoumi SandbergOptimist Juniores
14648DEN-8422Jakob HolmOptimist Juniores
14524DEN-8438Johan Ole HendriksenOptimist Juniores
15031DEN-8450Signe Visby SvendsenOptimist Juniores
14502DEN-8452Nathalie Staunkær KlugOptimist Juniores
14339DEN-8457Sebastian PoulsenOptimist Juniores
14732DEN-8460Nanna Schroll NørgaardOptimist Juniores
14547DEN-8463Christian Vind ThaysenOptimist Juniores
14712DEN-8465Helena BergOptimist Juniores
14762DEN-8471Asger Jordt KappelOptimist Juniores
14691DEN-8480Johan Hagen ØdumOptimist Juniores
14564DEN-8484Rasmus FredslundOptimist Juniores
14940DEN-8491Magne HenriquesOptimist Juniores
14747DEN-8493Caroline Galatius AndersenOptimist Juniores
14952DEN-8496Valdemar Juul KristensenOptimist Juniores
14533DEN-8517Valdemar Hjernø PedersenOptimist Juniores
14664DEN-8520Amalie AbrahamsenOptimist Cadetti
14215DEN-8531Sebastian GlybOptimist Juniores
14814DEN-8535Casper FinkOptimist Juniores
15004DEN-8537Kristian FæsteOptimist Juniores
14852DEN-8540Oliver BjørlingOptimist Juniores
14164DEN-8543Magnus OverbeckOptimist Juniores
14966DEN-8556Gabriel GlybOptimist Cadetti
14246DEN-8558Magnus HeegaardOptimist Juniores
14633DEN-8564Mathias FaberOptimist Cadetti
14199DEN-8571John Frederik WolffOptimist Cadetti
14525DEN-8572Anne Haubjerg OlesenOptimist Juniores
14227DEN-8575Sara ChristensenOptimist Juniores
14715DEN-8576Kaya Lehmann LehmannOptimist Juniores
14201DEN-8581Helena WolffOptimist Juniores
14170DEN-8583Malthe EbdrupOptimist Juniores
14188DEN-8585Carl Emil SlothOptimist Juniores
14730DEN-8586Oscar ThuleOptimist Juniores
14709DEN-8587Jeppe Dam SchmidtOptimist Juniores
14211DEN-8588Sille Bang PedersenOptimist Cadetti
14529DEN-8593Frederik BløcherOptimist Juniores
15062DEN-8597Thomas Arthur JorgensenOptimist Juniores
14528DEN-86Noah BløcherOptimist Cadetti
14604DEN-8600Mikkel KroghOptimist Juniores
14632DEN-8602Frederik Ragan MelbyeOptimist Juniores
14162DEN-8603Anton OverbeckOptimist Juniores
14982DEN-8605Cecilia Lindholt HartmannOptimist Juniores
14723DEN-8609Karoline KielOptimist Juniores
14928ESP-1800Martina Rahola I CodinaOptimist Cadetti
14513ESP-1909Irene De TomasOptimist Cadetti
14927ESP-2014Jana Rahola I CodinaOptimist Cadetti
14207ESP-2025ARNAU MARTIOptimist Cadetti
14511ESP-2541Elena De TomasOptimist Juniores
14512ESP-2765Rafael De TomasOptimist Cadetti
14515ESP-2766Rosario De TomasOptimist Juniores
14514ESP-2777Lucia De TomasOptimist Juniores
14585ESP-2853Borja Chulvi GeaOptimist Cadetti
14719EST-216Daniel Johan Andres ÕunapOptimist Cadetti
14839EST-225Mia Marin LilienthalOptimist Juniores
14718EST-234Angeliina Maria Isabel ÕunapOptimist Juniores
15032EST-239Rico Robert AlliksoonOptimist Juniores
14746FIN-1027Lars HabermacherOptimist Juniores
14980FIN-1043Helmi VauhkonenOptimist Cadetti
15020FIN-1064Amanda VoutilainenOptimist Juniores
14257FIN-1087Erik HuhtiniemiOptimist Juniores
15060FIN-1097Samuel RikalaOptimist Juniores
14936FIN-1101Atte KlemolaOptimist Juniores
14752FIN-1110Xiaojian KeinänenOptimist Juniores
15021FIN-1115Vanessa VoutilainenOptimist Juniores
14765FIN-1127Iiris PiispaOptimist Juniores
14759FIN-1130Ebbe HeiniläOptimist Juniores
14161FIN-1132Felix SergeliusOptimist Juniores
14787FIN-1136Hertta MiettinenOptimist Juniores
14532FIN-1139Melisa ShalaginOptimist Juniores
14761FIN-1141Una HeiniläOptimist Juniores
14558FIN-1143Arttu ValonenOptimist Juniores
14751FIN-1147Sebastian FeodoroffOptimist Juniores
14802FIN-1150Sofiia SeliöOptimist Juniores
14346FIN-1155Amelie MannerbergOptimist Cadetti
14748FIN-318Tua LehtonenOptimist Juniores
14553FIN-432Sara PoijärviOptimist Juniores
14848FIN-563Oskari LaurilaOptimist Juniores
14555FIN-598Erika ForsmanOptimist Juniores
14665FIN-688Ida LaihoOptimist Juniores
14163FIN-828Maximilian SergeliusOptimist Cadetti
15051FIN-881Optimist Cadetti
15082FIN-881Teo KoponenOptimist Cadetti
14813FIN-910Ines RuohelaOptimist Juniores
14742FIN-935Joel KiiskiOptimist Juniores
14561FIN-946Tatu UusitaloOptimist Juniores
14720FRA-2033Aurel MARTINOptimist Juniores
15083FRA-2529Simon JeanselmeOptimist Juniores
14583FRA-2545SACHA BARAZOptimist Juniores
15011FRA-2617Maïlys RADULICOptimist Juniores
15081FRA-2648Manhes VioletteOptimist Juniores
14945FRA-2690SCHEMMEL ZouOptimist Juniores
14969GBR-5837Oliver MeansOptimist Cadetti
14967GBR-6212Joshua MeansOptimist Juniores
14968GBR-6229Henry MeansOptimist Juniores
15015GBR-6298Ben MuellerOptimist Juniores
15014GBR-6304Emily MuellerOptimist Juniores
15005GBR-6369Freddie LonsdaleOptimist Juniores
15016GBR-6397Florence BRELLISFORDOptimist Juniores
15018GBR-6478Felicity BRELLISFORDOptimist Juniores
14981GER-1001Hannah LanzingerOptimist Juniores
14673GER-1005Samuel TolckmittOptimist Juniores
14965GER-1008Otto FrintrupOptimist Cadetti
14996GER-1009Frederik SteuererOptimist Juniores
15008GER-1010Leonardo RuhdorferOptimist Juniores
14955GER-10121Franz CalisseOptimist Juniores
14191GER-1014David BuchlerOptimist Juniores
14983GER-1037Marie DietmairOptimist Juniores
14696GER-1039Henriette HaberlandOptimist Juniores
14194GER-1040Per Christoffer SchwallOptimist Juniores
14464GER-1041Paula Louise BeckerOptimist Juniores
14918GER-10412Luna SchimmelOptimist Juniores
14921GER-10460Jule-Johanna BlankOptimist Cadetti
14760GER-10482Caterina Marie MüldersOptimist Juniores
14972GER-1053Jannis LiebigOptimist Juniores
14663GER-1059Moritz PeschkeOptimist Juniores
14749GER-1061Pauline SiepmannOptimist Cadetti
14823GER-1065Jonas MagerOptimist Juniores
14329GER-1068Max StiffOptimist Juniores
14213GER-10681Peer HosenfeldtOptimist Juniores
14872GER-1069Luise DölvesOptimist Juniores
15026GER-1070Kajus GoedeOptimist Juniores
14821GER-10914Paul David LepaOptimist Cadetti
14331GER-1092Kjell HaschenOptimist Juniores
14769GER-10945Benita MoserOptimist Juniores
15056GER-1098Gregory SoltauOptimist Juniores
14195GER-11Carl Frederik SchwallOptimist Cadetti
14951GER-1102Martin ErdmannOptimist Juniores
14809GER-11100Leon DörflingerOptimist Juniores
14520GER-11218Luis KoehlerOptimist Cadetti
14978GER-1123Jule ErnstOptimist Juniores
14181GER-11234Paul KühlingOptimist Juniores
14587GER-1129Edgar StalleickenOptimist Juniores
15027GER-1130Theodor GoedeOptimist Juniores
14694GER-11324Ariel SzreiderOptimist Cadetti
14670GER-1134Lilli ZellmerOptimist Juniores
14159GER-1135Eva Schaefer-RodriguezOptimist Juniores
14716GER-1141Jesper FleischerOptimist Juniores
14193GER-1144Aleke KoehnOptimist Juniores
14644GER-1145Leon Maximilian PetersOptimist Juniores
14200GER-1152Ole SchweckendiekOptimist Juniores
14993GER-1153Lena-Marie FischerOptimist Juniores
14714GER-1164Benedikt KnappOptimist Juniores
14713GER-1165Konstantin KnappOptimist Juniores
14180GER-1174Niklas KühlingOptimist Juniores
14645GER-1175Caspar ILGENSTEINOptimist Juniores
14847GER-11757Laura WeimannOptimist Juniores
14836GER-1176Anna BarthOptimist Juniores
14728GER-1177Leonard Von HoltumOptimist Juniores
14636GER-11776Max MeindlOptimist Juniores
14684GER-1182Philipp HungerOptimist Juniores
14956GER-11891Julius StolteOptimist Juniores
14851GER-11970Sander WolffOptimist Cadetti
15009GER-11983Lorenzo RuhdorferOptimist Cadetti
14871GER-1199Nando ReisnerOptimist Juniores
14668GER-1202Amelie SchmidOptimist Juniores
14603GER-1203Bennet DinterOptimist Juniores
14697GER-1213Finja KeimOptimist Juniores
14228GER-1214Leon JostOptimist Juniores
14519GER-1219Leon KoehlerOptimist Juniores
14971GER-12211Annabelle KnoopOptimist Juniores
14209GER-1226Arthur KahrsOptimist Juniores
14674GER-12414Marit KrügerOptimist Juniores
14693GER-1247Sophia MeyerOptimist Juniores
14521GER-12473Till HeimannOptimist Cadetti
14347GER-1249Ragnar FischerOptimist Juniores
14856GER-12507Max BreckwoldtOptimist Juniores
14859GER-1251Yolanda GebelOptimist Cadetti
14518GER-12527Henning DinterOptimist Juniores
14727GER-1254Theo GnassOptimist Juniores
15075GER-12547Esther RodenhausenOptimist Cadetti
14686GER-1258Ricardo GießlerOptimist Juniores
14729GER-12581Konstantin Von HoltumOptimist Juniores
14687GER-1259Catharina SchaaffOptimist Juniores
14602GER-12864Leonie OnckenOptimist Juniores
15050GER-12877Hannes SchuetzeOptimist Juniores
14667GER-12903Johannes PannigerOptimist Juniores
14658GER-12935Adrian GewersOptimist Juniores
14999GER-12952Merlin FriedrichOptimist Juniores
14919GER-12988Amelie Sofie HeidmannOptimist Juniores
14887GER-13015Mattes WeichbrodtOptimist Juniores
14842GER-13018Matteo SchölzelOptimist Cadetti
14781GER-13019Heyden MajaOptimist Juniores
14202GER-13032Nick Bendik HeimannOptimist Juniores
14183GER-13039Philipp RiedelOptimist Juniores
14660GER-13064Jonna BraunOptimist Juniores
14654GER-13066Anton GökeOptimist Juniores
14495GER-13075Louisa BöckerOptimist Juniores
15006GER-13083Henrik KulikOptimist Juniores
14675GER-13102Jella KrügerOptimist Cadetti
14998GER-13112Jakob SchubachOptimist Juniores
14726GER-13115Finja WaldheuerOptimist Juniores
14854GER-13132Vincenzo ReuterOptimist Juniores
14196GER-13138Matti Jip BalzereitOptimist Juniores
14722GER-13149Silvan Borgmann DurrieOptimist Juniores
14745GER-13151Levin StaudtOptimist Juniores
14801GER-13151Anais WienenOptimist Juniores
14680GER-13173Svea StürkenOptimist Cadetti
14508GER-13194Julius MehlhornOptimist Juniores
14770GER-13222Marian AsselbornOptimist Juniores
14862GER-13227Jacob SchäckeOptimist Juniores
14666GER-13237Lukas SchmidtchenOptimist Juniores
14970GER-13241Ari BussingOptimist Juniores
14609GER-13255Jona Lotta HahnOptimist Cadetti
14598GER-13256Jette FintzenOptimist Juniores
14941GER-13278Luis BoehmOptimist Juniores
14206GER-13280Mathias LenkmannOptimist Juniores
14677GER-13306Livia SelenOptimist Juniores
14699GER-13307Liska KeimOptimist Juniores
15019GER-13329Oscar MarseilleOptimist Juniores
14273GER-13331Lilli MargenbergOptimist Juniores
14607GER-13335Jannik Ole HahnOptimist Juniores
14698GER-13390Hans HaberlandOptimist Juniores
15058GER-13391Constantin BoetschOptimist Cadetti
14653GER-13392Josh Alexander BerktoldOptimist Juniores
14724GER-13393Fynn WaltemodeOptimist Cadetti
14884GER-13395Miriam KochOptimist Juniores
14198GER-13414Iven Anton FrommOptimist Juniores
14939GER-13421Charlotte FengerOptimist Juniores
14793GER-13424Kian Nik FreudensteinOptimist Juniores
14824GER-13425Rasmus JensenOptimist Cadetti
15055GER-13428Johanna Von LepelOptimist Juniores
14683GER-13448Morten BorchardtOptimist Juniores
14721GER-13459Max GehrkeOptimist Juniores
14595GER-13462Finja ImbrockOptimist Juniores
14204GER-13467Janna Katharina PetersOptimist Juniores
14661GER-13469Jonne KöhnOptimist Cadetti
14964GER-13474Emil FrintrupOptimist Juniores
14861GER-13475Leo GradelOptimist Juniores
14238GER-13501Titus RositzkiOptimist Cadetti
14688GER-13503Joseph DissenOptimist Cadetti
14506GER-13510Niko FelmetOptimist Juniores
14210GER-13515Leon SenftlebenOptimist Juniores
14230GER-13534Finn SchüttOptimist Juniores
14807GER-13570Mart WeichselsdorferOptimist Juniores
14779GER-13577Sofie Florentine TillmannOptimist Juniores
15052GER-13583Caspar BruhnsOptimist Juniores
14849GER-13608Severin GerickeOptimist Juniores
14804GER-13613Leif BöttgerOptimist Juniores
14930GER-13616Flora HeckOptimist Juniores
14880GER-13638Maximilian PinckOptimist Juniores
14881GER-13639Sophie PinckOptimist Juniores
14949GER-13649Hannes BrauneOptimist Juniores
14865GER-13651Kurt SachsOptimist Juniores
14843GER-13652HENRIK SCHOMBURGOptimist Cadetti
14914GER-7192Paul UlrichOptimist Cadetti
14822GER-9748Paula Maria LepaOptimist Juniores
14885GER-9796Fabian KochOptimist Cadetti
14184GRE-1326ANASTASIOS GKARIPISOptimist Juniores
14248GRE-221Athos TrigkonisOptimist Juniores
14249GRE-909Konstantina TrigkonisOptimist Cadetti
15077HUN-1158Bence Gaborjani-SzaboOptimist Juniores
14556HUN-1311Benedek Barna HéderOptimist Juniores
14853HUN-1313Oliver DemjenOptimist Juniores
14700HUN-1331Attila TóthOptimist Juniores
14669HUN-1343Samuel ZolnaiOptimist Juniores
14278HUN-1373Roni Oszkar SzaboOptimist Juniores
14599HUN-1375Neszmélyi GáborOptimist Juniores
14608HUN-1379Alexandar VladiszavlyevOptimist Juniores
14280HUN-2005Levente BordaOptimist Juniores
14685HUN-58Barnabas BaticzOptimist Juniores
14882HUN-901Dávid LackóOptimist Juniores
14844HUN-918Bendegúz NagyOptimist Juniores
15047ITA-6574EDOARDO GUERRIEROOptimist Juniores
15045ITA-6710MARTINA MULONEOptimist Cadetti
14740ITA-6924ERIK CICCHETTI FERRANTEOptimist Cadetti
14795ITA-7143Edoardo GuidiOptimist Juniores
14672ITA-7248Adalberto ParraOptimist Juniores
14773ITA-7329Valentina ChelliOptimist Juniores
14739ITA-7675TOMMASO PALAZZI ROSSIOptimist Juniores
15040ITA-7756PIETRO CHIAPPORIOptimist Juniores
15046ITA-7757NICOLAS MARGARIAOptimist Cadetti
14737ITA-7820MATTEO FRANCHINIOptimist Juniores
14944ITA-7852Pietro FerraraOptimist Juniores
14735ITA-8026LORENZO MAZZANTIOptimist Cadetti
14776ITA-8031Leonardo Giusteschi ContiOptimist Juniores
14733ITA-8087LUCA MOSCHINIOptimist Cadetti
15038ITA-8250EMANUELE BARBAROSSAOptimist Juniores
15036ITA-8298DAVIDE MONGIARDINIOptimist Juniores
15043ITA-8299MICHELA DEL BIANCOOptimist Juniores
14774ITA-8316Anna BarboliniOptimist Juniores
14655ITA-8372Manuel ScacciatiOptimist Cadetti
14168ITA-8389Emma Antonella Letizia MalteseOptimist Juniores
14777ITA-8454Francesco BarboniOptimist Juniores
14738ITA-8553LEONARDO MELANDRIOptimist Juniores
14734ITA-8555GIULIO PALAZZI ROSSIOptimist Cadetti
14937ITA-8598Davide NicoliOptimist Juniores
14656ITA-8619FEDERICO LUNARDIOptimist Juniores
14741ITA-8636Margherita PezzellaOptimist Juniores
14943ITA-8691Elena Sofia UrtiOptimist Juniores
14657ITA-8707Tommaso BarbutiOptimist Juniores
14736ITA-8752RAFFAELE MONTANARIOptimist Juniores
14399ITA-8769Caterina CerrettiOptimist Juniores
15044ITA-8814EDOARDO PASTORINOOptimist Cadetti
15041ITA-8849MATTEO MULONEOptimist Juniores
15039ITA-8877GABRIELE VENTURINOOptimist Juniores
15042ITA-9025GIACOMO SCALISIOptimist Juniores
14858JPN-3110Teruaki ShimakuraOptimist Juniores
14634LAT-140Emils Mikus BaskevicsOptimist Juniores
14917LAT-55Rihards PlavinsOptimist Cadetti
15067MLT-1Benjamin VassalloOptimist Cadetti
15076MLT-19Eric Fenech PaceOptimist Cadetti
15010MLT-22Daniel BajadaOptimist Juniores
15049MLT-28Isaac VassalloOptimist Juniores
15068MLT-4Timmy VassalloOptimist Cadetti
14997MLT-44Saul VassalloOptimist Juniores
14523NED-3179Peer KatsOptimist Cadetti
14522NED-3279Finn KatsOptimist Juniores
14682NOR-3221Vetle StøenOptimist Cadetti
14590NOR-3602Christine Gyllenhammar-WiigOptimist Cadetti
14772NOR-3622Jenny Lekven PohnerOptimist Cadetti
14744NOR-3649Mia KlæboeOptimist Juniores
14517NOR-3658Lucie FranssenOptimist Juniores
14756NOR-3689Julie SverdrupOptimist Juniores
14806NOR-3749Liam Skeide Bates BatesOptimist Juniores
15035NOR-3762Marie LepperoedOptimist Juniores
14974NOR-3774Nanna Sofie Juell-BerganOptimist Cadetti
14562NOR-3776Audun IvelandOptimist Juniores
14950NOR-3785Marten HilligOptimist Juniores
14241NOR-3786Mats SkrolsvikOptimist Juniores
14192NOR-3817Diane Ninauve-JutulstadOptimist Juniores
14303NOR-3819Philip ForslundOptimist Cadetti
14758NOR-3847Anine Skjæret HalstensenOptimist Juniores
14589NOR-3848Hedvig DoksrødOptimist Cadetti
14263NOR-3849Jens Kaastad ØrjavikOptimist Juniores
14938NOR-3861Magnus Pollen BrisåOptimist Cadetti
14247NOR-3865Jonas August StjernstrømOptimist Juniores
14873NOR-3868Lea NilssonOptimist Juniores
14874NOR-3869Eira NilssonOptimist Juniores
14274NOR-3880Jacob WaerstenOptimist Juniores
14690NOR-3882Wilhelm RingvoldOptimist Juniores
14367NOR-3884Nikolai Løhren KuhleOptimist Juniores
14870NOR-3885Marie Butler WangOptimist Juniores
14681NOR-3887Balder StøenOptimist Juniores
14254NOR-3888Milla WangOptimist Juniores
14973NOR-3894Carl Ferdinand Juell-BerganOptimist Juniores
14886NOR-3897Edvin Iver StakstonOptimist Juniores
14753NOR-3910Jenny Skirstad PollenOptimist Juniores
14755NOR-3910Sarah SKirstad PollenOptimist Cadetti
14963NOR-3912Henrik Løset EriksenOptimist Cadetti
14270NOR-3918Caroline KarlsenOptimist Cadetti
14883NOR-3922Mikkel JansenOptimist Juniores
14322NOR-3940Sindre Tollevik GarvikOptimist Juniores
14588NOR-3948Nora DoksrødOptimist Juniores
14601NOR-3960Mathilde Bregner RobertstadOptimist Juniores
14962NOR-3972Liva Løset EriksenOptimist Juniores
14954NOR-3975Erik BøenOptimist Juniores
14302NOR-3981Emil ForslundOptimist Juniores
14990POL-1167KONRAD DZIABAOptimist Juniores
15025POL-1201Krzysztof CiborowskiOptimist Cadetti
14992POL-1362KAMIL STEMPLEWSKIOptimist Juniores
14987POL-1608JAKUB KAMINSKIOptimist Juniores
14989POL-1712JAKUB KLUKOptimist Juniores
14984POL-1891JOANNA FABISIAKOptimist Juniores
14187POL-1935JAKUB JAN MROCZEKOptimist Juniores
14991POL-1936MATEUSZ GIGIELEWICZOptimist Juniores
15023POL-1975Maja KwiekOptimist Cadetti
14985POL-2006AMELIA POTEJKOOptimist Juniores
14988POL-2177PATRYK CHELKOWSKIOptimist Juniores
14986POL-2605MAGDALENA SKORNOGOptimist Juniores
14780POR-2376Manuel De Sousa MagalhaesOptimist Cadetti
14597POR-2425Leonor RebeloOptimist Cadetti
14596POR-2631Benedita RebeloOptimist Juniores
14171RUS-101Alexandra LukoyanovaOptimist Juniores
15059RUS-115Vyatcheslav UdalovOptimist Juniores
14895RUS-122Aleksandr OganianOptimist Cadetti
14916RUS-123DANILA AFONINOptimist Cadetti
14900RUS-125Nikolai LarchenkovOptimist Cadetti
14889RUS-1251Andrei SotnikovOptimist Juniores
14906RUS-126Stepan ZapoevOptimist Juniores
14907RUS-127Andrei SvetlitsaOptimist Juniores
14909RUS-129Alisa IvanovskaiaOptimist Juniores
15070RUS-1302Ekaterina AlexeevaOptimist Cadetti
14905RUS-1414Viacheslav MartusOptimist Juniores
15066RUS-1577Elizaveta ZverevaOptimist Juniores
14901RUS-158Roman IvanovskiiOptimist Cadetti
14979RUS-2009Dobroslav KiselevOptimist Juniores
15072RUS-2009Dobroslav KiselevOptimist Cadetti
15063RUS-2115Sergey PyzhianovOptimist Juniores
15064RUS-2116Dmitriy PyzhianovOptimist Juniores
15093RUS-218Nikita ChernykhOptimist Cadetti
14798RUS-221ARTEM MAXIMKINOptimist Juniores
15090RUS-23Anna NeganovaOptimist Juniores
14850RUS-232Mariia MeitisOptimist Juniores
14894RUS-251Artemii ZapoevOptimist Cadetti
14899RUS-258Daniil LarchenkovOptimist Cadetti
14902RUS-259Daniil SerdukovOptimist Juniores
15088RUS-27Arkadiy KarmanovOptimist Juniores
15092RUS-275Lev LebedevOptimist Juniores
15054RUS-315ULIANA SHESKINAOptimist Cadetti
15034RUS-316FEDOR SHESKINOptimist Juniores
14797RUS-318VLADISLAV KOCHETOVOptimist Cadetti
14743RUS-319Ivan ZhilkinOptimist Juniores
15033RUS-321STEPAN KOSTIUKEVICHOptimist Juniores
14775RUS-328Valerii FedorovOptimist Juniores
14786RUS-329Anastasiia AleksentsevaOptimist Cadetti
14304RUS-3339Ivan MikhalevOptimist Cadetti
15065RUS-372Sergey EfimovOptimist Cadetti
15061RUS-375Aleksandra KalashnikovaOptimist Juniores
14908RUS-414Maria KrylovaOptimist Juniores
14892RUS-4141Bogdan RusskihOptimist Juniores
15087RUS-416Maxim ShaposhnikovOptimist Juniores
14893RUS-43Demyan BaranovOptimist Cadetti
15094RUS-49Alisa KodanevaOptimist Juniores
15089RUS-5009Ilia ChuprinaOptimist Juniores
14788RUS-5086Mikhail IvashechkinOptimist Juniores
14915RUS-512ILIA LUKIANOVOptimist Cadetti
14903RUS-52Aleksandr LaptevOptimist Juniores
14898RUS-54Arsenii MikhailovOptimist Cadetti
14783RUS-555ANDREI SHUNENKOVOptimist Cadetti
15079RUS-572Daniel BykovskyOptimist Juniores
14784RUS-575KIRILL SHUNENKOVOptimist Juniores
14904RUS-58Ivan OkhotnikovOptimist Juniores
15085RUS-637Ksenia KourovaOptimist Juniores
14897RUS-65Dmitrii OrlovOptimist Cadetti
15091RUS-691Rodion GavriushenkoOptimist Juniores
15086RUS-727Alexander MinibaevOptimist Juniores
14785RUS-7718Maiia DubovichOptimist Juniores
14890RUS-79Vladislav GrakhovOptimist Juniores
14841RUS-94Dina ZhilkinaOptimist Cadetti
14891RUS-99Daniil PerchikOptimist Juniores
14933SUI-1460Louis OldaniOptimist Juniores
14833SUI-1494Julian Del ValleOptimist Juniores
14799SUI-1560Lynn Moana NIEDERHAUSEROptimist Juniores
14961SUI-1570Micha FreléchouxOptimist Juniores
14815SUI-1576Aubin MaurerOptimist Juniores
15017SUI-1596Geselle VincentOptimist Juniores
15012SUI-1597Lea MatterOptimist Cadetti
15074SUI-1611Liam KusterOptimist Juniores
14831SUI-1615Charlotte SiretOptimist Cadetti
14817SUI-1621Meyssan TAZIOptimist Juniores
14262SUI-1643Burger ShanaOptimist Juniores
14816SUI-1661Nicolas CombyOptimist Juniores
14922SUI-1664Baudet LéonieOptimist Juniores
14864SUI-1665Mathieu MilleOptimist Juniores
14834SUI-1670Burmeister MattysOptimist Cadetti
14835SUI-1681Emilie TschanzOptimist Juniores
14827SUI-1695Ikke HuberOptimist Cadetti
14341SUI-1700Andrea DuboisOptimist Juniores
14934SUI-1715Christian SteinerOptimist Juniores
14959SUI-1716Alexander De WeckOptimist Juniores
14857SUI-1721Loris BianchiOptimist Cadetti
14960SUI-1723Jack MullenOptimist Juniores
14826SUI-1725Lynn HuberOptimist Juniores
14855SUI-1727Lars DittelOptimist Cadetti
14931SUI-1730Anja Von AllmenOptimist Juniores
14958SUI-1730Anja Von AllmenOptimist Juniores
14704SUI-1736Riccardo ZucconiOptimist Juniores
14879SUI-1749Jean GautierOptimist Juniores
15000SUI-1750Paul Van Der KlinkOptimist Juniores
14953SUI-1757Tibor DevaudOptimist Juniores
15001SUI-1759Cesar Van Der KlinkOptimist Juniores
15037SUI-1761Benjamin DufourOptimist Juniores
14289SUI-1771Max MArmyOptimist Juniores
14287SUI-1772Aurelien CastroOptimist Juniores
14288SUI-1773John ZaguryOptimist Juniores
14281SUI-1774Andrea AschieriOptimist Juniores
14310SUI-1776Alexis Benjamin PariatOptimist Juniores
14285SUI-1778Clement GuignardOptimist Juniores
14212SUI-1795Marie MazuayOptimist Cadetti
14701SUI-1796Noè HerrmannOptimist Juniores
14820SUI-1805Pierre JULLYOptimist Juniores
14896SUI-1810Sophie StuderOptimist Juniores
14925SUI-1814Jeanlou LauberOptimist Juniores
14702SUI-1815Michele BeldiOptimist Juniores
14703SUI-1816Federico PerdicaroOptimist Juniores
14591SUI-1827Viktoria JedlinskaOptimist Juniores
14830SUI-1828Tom SiretOptimist Juniores
14863SUI-1829Simon MilleOptimist Juniores
14808SUI-1832Lorin KuhnOptimist Cadetti
14800SUI-1833Pablo RüeggeOptimist Cadetti
14957SUI-1841Robin ImbertOptimist Juniores
14326SUI-795Morgane MazuayOptimist Cadetti
14160SWE-4188Philip BjorkmanOptimist Juniores
14342SWE-4242Carl OrdellOptimist Juniores
14764SWE-4259Elisa LindskogOptimist Juniores
14179SWE-4276Selma HårdOptimist Cadetti
14794SWE-4370Alfons SellinOptimist Juniores
14643SWE-4371Lina RybeckOptimist Juniores
14767SWE-4379Ella FagerbergOptimist Cadetti
14392SWE-4411Alexander MelinOptimist Cadetti
14256SWE-4421Ida ElfvingOptimist Juniores
14642SWE-4431Hanna RybeckOptimist Cadetti
14910SWE-4475Hugo Sköld OrrOptimist Juniores
14166SWE-4489Hannes WitteOptimist Juniores
14266SWE-4504Wilhelm EnjinOptimist Juniores
14924SWE-4523Viggo LarueOptimist Juniores
14707SWE-4535Axel AlmerssonOptimist Juniores
14635SWE-4539Emil GustavssonOptimist Juniores
14706SWE-4543Alvin Tollbom LindhOptimist Juniores
14876SWE-4546Linnea BjörkvaldOptimist Juniores
14165SWE-4547Pontus AxelhedOptimist Juniores
14251SWE-4558Lukas LarssonOptimist Juniores
14867SWE-4558Lukas LarssonOptimist Juniores
14539SWE-4590Zacharias WidestamOptimist Cadetti
14197SWE-4593Jakob BackOptimist Juniores
14875SWE-4596Ella BacklundOptimist Juniores
14638SWE-4601Jakob GranerOptimist Juniores
14541SWE-4602Hector BarsneOptimist Juniores
14778SWE-4610Hanna Gaskell-BrownOptimist Juniores
14825SWE-4617Carl WhiteOptimist Juniores
14750SWE-4623Axel WielandOptimist Juniores
14177SWE-4624TEA ZEEBERGOptimist Juniores
14245SWE-4627Ludvig SundstromOptimist Juniores
14552SWE-4628Erik NorlénOptimist Juniores
14536SWE-4630Emil WolfgangOptimist Juniores
14766SWE-4632Leo FagerbergOptimist Juniores
14708SWE-4633Julia LeuckfeldOptimist Juniores
14676SWE-4636Filippa HenrikssonOptimist Juniores
14174SWE-4638Svante ÅbergOptimist Juniores
14947SWE-4642Malcolm BjörssonOptimist Juniores
14866SWE-4658Maxine HjortOptimist Juniores
14178SWE-4659Felix HårdOptimist Juniores
14250SWE-4663Filip HuljebrantOptimist Juniores
15007SWE-4665Måns FröjdOptimist Juniores
14535SWE-4667Viktor SwärdhOptimist Juniores
14757SWE-4670Fredrik KongstadOptimist Juniores
14182SWE-4672Victor BjoerkOptimist Juniores
14396SWE-4677Marius RydellOptimist Juniores
14860SWE-4679Christoffer HallinOptimist Juniores
14975SWE-4682Lea MaurerOptimist Juniores
14911SWE-4686Alice BergelinOptimist Juniores
14175SWE-4700Max ZetterströmOptimist Juniores
14203SWE-4703Oscar LöfgrenOptimist Juniores
14189SWE-4705Melker BrentonOptimist Juniores
14540SWE-4709Hannibal BarsneOptimist Juniores
15029SWE-4711Viggo WesterlindOptimist Juniores
14498SWE-4715Simon HardnerOptimist Juniores
15028SWE-4717Theo WesterlindOptimist Juniores
14551SWE-4718Albert NorlénOptimist Juniores
14167SWE-4720Hugo LiljegrenOptimist Juniores
14391SWE-4725Hugo MelinOptimist Juniores
14792SWE-4728Lukas LindströmOptimist Juniores
14397SWE-4731Maya KingOptimist Juniores
14637SWE-4735Malcolm GranerOptimist Juniores
14926SWE-4736Jolie HammarinOptimist Juniores
14185SWE-4744Leo BirgerssonOptimist Juniores
14214SWE-4750Max Weber UllmanOptimist Juniores
14240SWE-4751Hanna MartinssonOptimist Juniores
14537SWE-4755Cornelia WidestamOptimist Juniores
14913SWE-4756Selma ArgeniusOptimist Juniores
15048UKR-121Dmytro SvishchovOptimist Cadetti
15078UKR-16Lidiia ZlatovaOptimist Juniores
15080UKR-2919Yurii GumenkoOptimist Juniores
14217UKR-37Andrii ChebotarovOptimist Juniores
14612USA-10156Ashley AlfortishOptimist Juniores
14530USA-13043Jordan JanovOptimist Juniores
14651USA-14297Kurt StuebeOptimist Juniores
14625USA-15742Amelia NeumannOptimist Juniores
14566USA-16043Jack DavidOptimist Juniores
14559USA-17409Helena BorcherdingOptimist Cadetti
14652USA-17761Max NilssonOptimist Juniores
14578USA-17848TARA CONWAYOptimist Cadetti
14640USA-18508Madeline JanzenOptimist Cadetti
14568USA-19228Henry AckleyOptimist Juniores
14671USA-19476Landon CormieOptimist Juniores
14594USA-19636Tony Slowik III SlowikOptimist Juniores
14611USA-19971Samara WalsheOptimist Juniores
14570USA-20246Owen BischoffOptimist Cadetti
14929USA-20309Isabella Mendoza-CabezasOptimist Juniores
14622USA-20480Michael KirkmanOptimist Juniores
14569USA-20528Charlie GishOptimist Juniores
14832USA-20572Owen BannaschOptimist Juniores
14763USA-20647Jonathan SiegelOptimist Juniores
14581USA-20685Alex Cruz-BustilloOptimist Juniores
14560USA-20735Jack ForgeaOptimist Juniores
14618USA-20736Ryan EhnotOptimist Juniores
14544USA-20796Jackson McAlileyOptimist Juniores
14877USA-20818Sebastian Spinelli-SaxOptimist Juniores
14546USA-20834Lauren RusslerOptimist Juniores
14630USA-20834Audrey RusslerOptimist Cadetti
14567USA-20841Henry ScholzOptimist Juniores
14650USA-20936Cole KnightingaleOptimist Juniores
14610USA-21044Harrison StevensOptimist Juniores
14646USA-21067Logan MastawOptimist Juniores
14623USA-21100Connor KirkmanOptimist Juniores
14577USA-21136Declan QuirlkeOptimist Juniores
14624USA-21324Clark MorrisOptimist Juniores
14549USA-21325Cort SnyderOptimist Juniores
14620USA-21447Gil HackelOptimist Juniores
14619USA-21449Sophie FisherOptimist Juniores
14614USA-21487Guthrie BraunOptimist Juniores
14543USA-21815MAYA CONWAYOptimist Juniores
14554USA-21833Pearse DowdOptimist Juniores
14563USA-21868Ben FooxOptimist Juniores
14531USA-21977Anna VasilievaOptimist Cadetti
14641USA-22014Emilie JanzenOptimist Juniores
14615USA-22134Matt BudingtonOptimist Juniores
14616USA-22135Nick BudingtonOptimist Juniores
14923USA-22202Stella Claire Hackel ClaireOptimist Cadetti
14574USA-22210Jacob ZilsOptimist Juniores
14649USA-22247Lucas TenrreiroOptimist Juniores
14592USA-22276Parker TysonOptimist Juniores
14613USA-22287Wyatt BischoffOptimist Juniores
14557USA-22291NICO GARCIA-CASTRILLONOptimist Juniores
14572USA-22388Ellie Quadracci HarnedOptimist Juniores
14571USA-22436Will Michels MichelsOptimist Juniores
14617USA-22549Ava CornellOptimist Juniores
14582USA-614Elise FickOptimist Cadetti
14575USA-620Cecilia DietschOptimist Juniores
14565USA-7444Griffin GigliottiOptimist Juniores
14576USA-81Mallory DietschOptimist Juniores
14573USA-9065Emily PytellOptimist Juniores

News

n2454-5314-image
Pre-Notice of race XXXVI Lake Garda Meeting Optimist available: http://www.fragliavelariva.it/sites/default/files/regatta/r2437-notice-f5302.pdf The events will take place in Riva del Garda from March 28th to April 1st: 4° Meeting Country Cup 2018, March 28th 36° LAKE GARDA MEETING OPTIMIST 29th March 1st April
regate 02/10/2017
n2454-5314-image
Pre-Notice of race XXXVI Lake Garda Meeting Optimist available: http://www.fragliavelariva.it/sites/default/files/regatta/r2437-notice-f5302.pdf The events will take place in Riva del Garda from March 28th to April 1st: 4° Meeting Country Cup 2018, March 28th 36° LAKE GARDA MEETING OPTIMIST 29th March 1st April
club 02/10/2017