Laser Standard

Garda Trentino Olympic Week -1st leg EUROSAF Champions Sailing Cup
Laser Standard
Elenco barche
IdNomeTimoniereClassAzioni
6652ARG-200623Juan PAblo BisioLaser Standard
6301AUS-203004Luke ElliottLaser Standard
6612AUS-203759Mitchell KennedyLaser Standard
7235AUS-206019Ryan PalkLaser Standard
7210AUS-206382Jeremy O'ConnellLaser Standard
7237BLR-194973Ivan SventukhouskiLaser Standard
7080BRA-176622Robert ScheidtLaser Standard
7079BRA-179007Bruno FontesLaser Standard
7295BRN-191102Abdulla JanahiLaser Standard
7048BRN-197151Abdulla JanahiLaser Standard
7207CAN-197116Matthew RyderLaser Standard
7208CAN-197160Alexander HeinzemannLaser Standard
7206CAN-200610Robert DavisLaser Standard
7033CZE-198739Jiri HalouzkaLaser Standard
6859DEN-203067Michael M HansenLaser Standard
7034ESP-190992Guillermo Flores MartínLaser Standard
7249ESP-197295Joaquin Blanco AlbalatLaser Standard
7159ESP-204673Jesus Rogel SanchezLaser Standard
7314ESP-204674Jesus RogelLaser Standard
6943EST-203724Karl-Martin RammoLaser Standard
6930FIN-198227Mattias LindforsLaser Standard
6998FIN-202978Kaarle TapperLaser Standard
7163FIN-204944Fredrik WestmanLaser Standard
7272FRA-200239Munos AntonyLaser Standard
6753GBR-201402Nick ThompsonLaser Standard
6834GBR-201481Jack Wetherell WetherellLaser Standard
6878GBR-202315Hector SimpsonLaser Standard
6977GBR-206491Elliot HansonLaser Standard
6995GBR-206852Henry WetherellLaser Standard
6950GBR-206887Alex Mills BartonLaser Standard
7041GER-200074Tobias GrafLaser Standard
6905GER-203175Sebastian BuehlerLaser Standard
7006GER-204362Fabian KasüskeLaser Standard
7107GER-206231Bauer TheodorLaser Standard
7167GER-206234Simon Magnus-PaulLaser Standard
7165GER-206236Nietiedt OleLaser Standard
7038GER-5Laser Standard
7252GRE-194850GIORGOS DIMITRIOULaser Standard
6719GRE-197346Adonis BougiourisLaser Standard
6533HUN-197711Balazs TomaiLaser Standard
7321IRL-196993Ronan CullLaser Standard
6785ITA-179057ENRICO STRAZZERALaser Standard
7154ITA-194401Rocco CislaghiLaser Standard
7149ITA-196685Marco GalloLaser Standard
6967ITA-197474Giorgio De MariLaser Standard
6319ITA-199697Alessio SpadoniLaser Standard
7298ITA-200462Alfonso PesciniLaser Standard
7058ITA-201845Francesco DragoLaser Standard
6827ITA-203544Federico TocchiLaser Standard
7263ITA-203601Marco PontiLaser Standard
7225ITA-204704Giovanni GallegoLaser Standard
7086ITA-205243Francesco MarraiLaser Standard
6564ITA-206209ZENO GREGORINLaser Standard
7000ITA-206448Giovanni CoccolutoLaser Standard
7296ITA-206455Michele BenamatiLaser Standard
6592ITA-206458Valerio GalatiLaser Standard
7318ITA-206680Luca AriattaLaser Standard
7265ITA-206681Mario BeniniLaser Standard
7264ITA-206683Marco BeniniLaser Standard
6620LTU-196964Laurynas RimsasLaser Standard
6702MDA-204929Alexandr DenisiucLaser Standard
6382MNE-204730MILIVOJ DUKICLaser Standard
7062NOR-201111Hermann TomasgaardLaser Standard
6501NOR-201382Mathias MollattLaser Standard
7050NOR-201735Henrik BegbyLaser Standard
7097NZL-196871Sam MeechLaser Standard
7109NZL-203776Andy MaloneyLaser Standard
6787OMA-0001Ahmed Al BalushiLaser Standard
6791OMA-0002Ahmed Al HasaniLaser Standard
7278PER-199998Stefano PeschieraLaser Standard
7205RUS-195737Dmitry TretyakovLaser Standard
6918RUS-202692Sergey KomissarovLaser Standard
6985SLO-181971Uroš KraševacLaser Standard
7004SLO-195998Zan Luka ZelkoLaser Standard
7246SLO-199698Nik PletikosLaser Standard
7231SLO-201057Matej ValicLaser Standard
6424SUI-199848Theuninck NilsLaser Standard
7288SUI-200287Cyrill KnechtLaser Standard
6955SUI-200895Janik RoemppLaser Standard
7286SUI-201424Benoît Lagneux-EmeryLaser Standard
6360SUI-206188Girod GuillaumeLaser Standard
6375SWE-203884Marcus MagnussonLaser Standard
6853SWE-204571Marcus MagnussonLaser Standard
6844TAN-206887Alex Mills BartonLaser Standard
7282TUR-1Mustafa CakirLaser Standard
7241TUR-191821Alp RodopmanLaser Standard
7283TUR-2Onur BilgenLaser Standard
6712UKR-204532Georgii PachesLaser Standard
6707URU-202567Federico YandianLaser Standard
Vedi tutte le persone Torna alla regata