Boat list

36° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class
Boat list
IdNameHelmsmanClassActions
15446AUS-1466Kye WilliamsOptimist Cadetti
15013AUS-1524Bridget ConradOptimist Juniores
15445AUS-1604Olivia WilliamsOptimist Juniores
15002AUS-1673Isaac SchotteOptimist Juniores
15003AUS-1783Molly SchotteOptimist Cadetti
15405BRA-3272Mariana Mirow E CrespoOptimist Juniores
14705BRA-3533Vitoria Borges Viegas De LImaOptimist Cadetti
15406BRA-3743Julia Nunes CantarinoOptimist Juniores
15556BRA-3788Antonio FonteOptimist Juniores
15571BRA-3891Anita ZirpoliOptimist Juniores
14695BRA-4038Luiz Felipe GiagioOptimist Juniores
15500BRA-4076Gabriela VasselOptimist Juniores
15413BRA-4099Joana GonçalvesOptimist Juniores
15115BRA-4120Julia CarreiraoOptimist Juniores
15131BRA-4127Henrique ParenteOptimist Juniores
14995BRA-4138Lorena RezendeOptimist Juniores
14994BRA-4139Helena RezendeOptimist Juniores
15975BRA-7007Gustavo De Oliveira CamposOptimist Juniores
14888CAN-1647Jean-René Kiekens-AranaOptimist Juniores
15154CAY-1106Matheo CapassoOptimist Juniores
15155CAY-1973Jaspar NielsenOptimist Juniores
15194CAY-8703Aaron HiderOptimist Juniores
14789CRO-1151Grigor PettenerOptimist Cadetti
14790CRO-120Lucija ŠkopacOptimist Juniores
15239CRO-924Dorotea SpisicOptimist Juniores
14810CZE-289Kristyna PiňosováOptimist Juniores
14977CZE-492Lukas KrsickaOptimist Juniores
14976CZE-66Michal KrsickaOptimist Juniores
15374CZE-744Vojtech TlapakOptimist Juniores
16014CZE-769Jeremias PrikrylOptimist Cadetti
15377CZE-784Zuzana TlapakovaOptimist Cadetti
15376CZE-788Michal RaisOptimist Juniores
14731CZE-8Barbora ValenováOptimist Cadetti
14845CZE-800Matej PtacnikOptimist Juniores
14846CZE-802Ondrej PtacnikOptimist Juniores
14818CZE-808Kristýna ChalupníkováOptimist Juniores
14819CZE-812Ondřej ŠindelkaOptimist Juniores
14811CZE-816Tobias KrausOptimist Juniores
14812CZE-817Lukas KrausOptimist Juniores
14840CZE-818Marketa KalisovaOptimist Juniores
15375CZE-827Tibor NevelosOptimist Juniores
14868CZE-829Matěj KučeraOptimist Juniores
14838CZE-858Adam JarosOptimist Juniores
14869DEN-553Jonathan JohannesenOptimist Juniores
16026DEN-7523Ellen SmittOptimist Cadetti
16025DEN-7670Laura SmittOptimist Cadetti
15699DEN-7716Mathilde JensenOptimist Cadetti
14717DEN-7852Frida KirkebjergOptimist Juniores
14527DEN-7875Andreas Hoffmann-PetersenOptimist Juniores
14678DEN-7980Niklas PrintzlauOptimist Juniores
15022DEN-7982Anna Elisabeth Egtved GjertsenOptimist Juniores
15285DEN-8031Aksel Boiskau SpileOptimist Juniores
14580DEN-8036Oscar RohdeOptimist Cadetti
15872DEN-8039Aksel BergOptimist Cadetti
14692DEN-8096Christian Hagen ØdumOptimist Cadetti
15360DEN-8114Agnes Agersten HansenOptimist Juniores
15212DEN-8117Astrid Kjærskov ElnegaardOptimist Cadetti
15024DEN-8152Annelie Friis JensenOptimist Juniores
15843DEN-8156Frederik Dam HastrupOptimist Cadetti
14948DEN-8163Kalle Seir NielsenOptimist Juniores
14946DEN-8210Jacob Svends NielsenOptimist Juniores
15416DEN-8230Nora Kenting HansenOptimist Juniores
14548DEN-8244Jacob Vind ThaysenOptimist Juniores
14710DEN-8254Emil Foxby-JacobsenOptimist Juniores
14711DEN-8257Rasmus Foxby-JacobsenOptimist Cadetti
15284DEN-8271Iben Boiskau SpileOptimist Juniores
15659DEN-8322Sofie Krüger AndersenOptimist Cadetti
14679DEN-8324Sarah Marie DamgaardOptimist Juniores
15030DEN-8338Katja Visby SvendsenOptimist Juniores
15946DEN-8344Rasmus BergOptimist Cadetti
15717DEN-8352Gustav MulbergOptimist Juniores
15877DEN-8359Sebastian Kjær HansenOptimist Cadetti
15419DEN-8366Maja Gam FrederiksenOptimist Juniores
14550DEN-8379Mads WegenerOptimist Cadetti
14631DEN-8391Marius Ragan MelbyeOptimist Juniores
14534DEN-8399Marinus Hjernø PedersenOptimist Cadetti
15361DEN-8400Noah Idriss KiseOptimist Cadetti
14878DEN-8406Amalie HolmeOptimist Cadetti
15805DEN-8407Frederik RohdeOptimist Juniores
14647DEN-8408Vitus Masoumi SandbergOptimist Juniores
14648DEN-8422Jakob HolmOptimist Juniores
15904DEN-8440Maja Broenlund OlesenOptimist Cadetti
15662DEN-8441Konrad AmstrupOptimist Juniores
15031DEN-8450Signe Visby SvendsenOptimist Juniores
14502DEN-8452Nathalie Staunkær KlugOptimist Juniores
14339DEN-8457Sebastian PoulsenOptimist Juniores
14732DEN-8460Nanna Schroll NørgaardOptimist Juniores
14547DEN-8463Christian Vind ThaysenOptimist Juniores
14712DEN-8465Helena BergOptimist Juniores
15698DEN-8469Frederik JensenOptimist Juniores
14762DEN-8471Asger Jordt KappelOptimist Juniores
14691DEN-8480Johan Hagen ØdumOptimist Juniores
14564DEN-8484Rasmus FredslundOptimist Juniores
15351DEN-8487Carl Alstad-MathiasenOptimist Cadetti
14940DEN-8491Magne HenriquesOptimist Juniores
14747DEN-8493Caroline Galatius AndersenOptimist Juniores
14952DEN-8496Valdemar Juul KristensenOptimist Juniores
15364DEN-8506Anton KarlssonOptimist Juniores
14533DEN-8517Valdemar Hjernø PedersenOptimist Juniores
14664DEN-8520Amalie AbrahamsenOptimist Cadetti
15899DEN-8524Marius LindekildeOptimist Cadetti
15655DEN-8526Johan From LaursenOptimist Juniores
14215DEN-8531Sebastian GlybOptimist Juniores
15348DEN-8533Christine Lejbølle HansenOptimist Juniores
14814DEN-8535Casper FinkOptimist Juniores
15004DEN-8537Kristian FæsteOptimist Juniores
15362DEN-8539Loke Idriss KiseOptimist Juniores
14852DEN-8540Oliver BjørlingOptimist Juniores
14164DEN-8543Magnus OverbeckOptimist Juniores
15297DEN-8545Victor Christian MelchiorOptimist Juniores
14966DEN-8556Gabriel GlybOptimist Cadetti
14246DEN-8558Magnus HeegaardOptimist Juniores
15901DEN-8559Katrine SchmidtOptimist Cadetti
15942DEN-8563Karoline HolmOptimist Juniores
14633DEN-8564Mathias FaberOptimist Cadetti
14199DEN-8571John Frederik WolffOptimist Cadetti
14525DEN-8572Anne Haubjerg OlesenOptimist Juniores
14524DEN-8573Johan Ole HendriksenOptimist Juniores
14227DEN-8575Sara ChristensenOptimist Juniores
14715DEN-8576Kaya Lehmann LehmannOptimist Juniores
15381DEN-8577William Aasholm-BradleyOptimist Juniores
15380DEN-8578Gustav Aasholm-BradleyOptimist Juniores
14188DEN-8585Carl Emil SlothOptimist Juniores
14730DEN-8586Oscar ThuleOptimist Juniores
14709DEN-8587Jeppe Dam SchmidtOptimist Juniores
14211DEN-8588Sille Bang PedersenOptimist Cadetti
15657DEN-8592Mikkel Krüger AndersenOptimist Juniores
14529DEN-8593Frederik BløcherOptimist Juniores
15694DEN-8594Julius Poder WitzkeOptimist Juniores
15695DEN-8595Tobias Poder WitzkeOptimist Juniores
15062DEN-8597Thomas Arthur JorgensenOptimist Juniores
14528DEN-86Noah BløcherOptimist Cadetti
14604DEN-8600Mikkel KroghOptimist Juniores
14632DEN-8602Frederik Ragan MelbyeOptimist Juniores
14162DEN-8603Anton OverbeckOptimist Juniores
14982DEN-8605Cecilia Lindholt HartmannOptimist Juniores
14723DEN-8609Karoline KielOptimist Juniores
15903DEN-8610Martin Broenlund OlesenOptimist Cadetti
15235DEN-8611Columbus RostedOptimist Juniores
15661DEN-8612Carl Emil AmstrupOptimist Juniores
14201DEN-8614Helena WolffOptimist Juniores
14170DEN-8615Malthe EbdrupOptimist Juniores
15785DEN-8618Camilla SvenssonOptimist Juniores
15594DEN-8619Andreas SvenssonOptimist Juniores
15768ESP-125PAULA BALLANA CURRIUSOptimist Juniores
15775ESP-1311Cristina RusinolOptimist Juniores
15520ESP-1341Noa Schärf PeterOptimist Juniores
15771ESP-180Aroa PalliOptimist Juniores
14928ESP-1800Martina Rahola I CodinaOptimist Cadetti
14927ESP-2014Jana Rahola I CodinaOptimist Cadetti
15590ESP-2017Alejandro ConstansOptimist Juniores
15566ESP-2461JAN POVEDA MAYANSOptimist Juniores
15412ESP-2622Ilya StepanovOptimist Juniores
15589ESP-2717Gonzalo ConstansOptimist Juniores
15772ESP-2757Mar RutllantOptimist Juniores
14512ESP-2765Rafael De TomasOptimist Cadetti
14515ESP-2766Rosario De TomasOptimist Juniores
14514ESP-2777Lucia De TomasOptimist Juniores
15769ESP-279NURIA COSTA ESTIARTEOptimist Juniores
14513ESP-2909Irene De TomasOptimist Cadetti
14511ESP-2910Elena De TomasOptimist Juniores
14719EST-216Daniel Johan Andres ÕunapOptimist Cadetti
14839EST-225Mia Marin LilienthalOptimist Juniores
14718EST-234Angeliina Maria Isabel ÕunapOptimist Juniores
15032EST-239Rico Robert AlliksoonOptimist Juniores
15894FIN-1019Vivi Vainio-MattilaOptimist Cadetti
14746FIN-1027Lars HabermacherOptimist Juniores
14980FIN-1043Helmi VauhkonenOptimist Cadetti
15335FIN-1059Pihla MättöOptimist Juniores
15020FIN-1064Amanda VoutilainenOptimist Juniores
15110FIN-1072Astrid HamelOptimist Cadetti
15109FIN-1073Olav HamelOptimist Juniores
15437FIN-1074Rasmus SalminenOptimist Juniores
14553FIN-1083Sara PoijärviOptimist Juniores
14257FIN-1087Erik HuhtiniemiOptimist Juniores
15523FIN-1090Aatos JarvinenOptimist Cadetti
15334FIN-1092Kaapo MättöOptimist Juniores
14944FIN-1094Tommy RosaliusOptimist Juniores
15060FIN-1097Samuel RikalaOptimist Juniores
14936FIN-1101Atte KlemolaOptimist Juniores
14752FIN-1110Xiaojian KeinänenOptimist Juniores
15021FIN-1115Vanessa VoutilainenOptimist Juniores
14765FIN-1127Iiris PiispaOptimist Juniores
14759FIN-1130Ebbe HeiniläOptimist Juniores
14161FIN-1132Felix SergeliusOptimist Juniores
14787FIN-1136Hertta MiettinenOptimist Juniores
14532FIN-1139Melisa ShalaginOptimist Juniores
14761FIN-1141Una HeiniläOptimist Juniores
14558FIN-1143Arttu ValonenOptimist Juniores
15228FIN-1144Henrik PuolakkaOptimist Juniores
14751FIN-1147Sebastian FeodoroffOptimist Juniores
14802FIN-1150Sofiia SeliöOptimist Juniores
14346FIN-1155Amelie MannerbergOptimist Cadetti
14748FIN-318Tua LehtonenOptimist Juniores
15281FIN-380Saimi HuhdanmäkiOptimist Cadetti
14848FIN-563Oskari LaurilaOptimist Juniores
14555FIN-598Erika ForsmanOptimist Juniores
14665FIN-688Ida LaihoOptimist Juniores
15317FIN-821Aatos KylävainioOptimist Cadetti
14163FIN-828Maximilian SergeliusOptimist Cadetti
15082FIN-881Teo KoponenOptimist Cadetti
15951FIN-9Charlotte LehtonenOptimist Juniores
14813FIN-910Ines RuohelaOptimist Juniores
15595FIN-918Erika AarvalaOptimist Juniores
15950FIN-933Camilla LehtonenOptimist Juniores
14742FIN-935Joel KiiskiOptimist Juniores
14561FIN-946Tatu UusitaloOptimist Juniores
15316FIN-994Onni KylävainioOptimist Juniores
15211FIN-999Sofia SvartströmOptimist Juniores
15097FRA-1Manhes AndréaOptimist Juniores
14720FRA-2033Aurel MARTINOptimist Juniores
15303FRA-2431Alberic De ForestaOptimist Juniores
15083FRA-2529Simon JeanselmeOptimist Juniores
15011FRA-2617Maïlys RADULICOptimist Juniores
15524FRA-2634Ortin HugoOptimist Juniores
15415FRA-2638Louis LefebvreOptimist Juniores
14583FRA-2647SACHA BARAZOptimist Juniores
15081FRA-2648Manhes VioletteOptimist Juniores
14945FRA-2690SCHEMMEL ZouOptimist Juniores
15296FRA-2691Timothe DumontOptimist Juniores
15347FRA-2711Keo DEVAUXOptimist Juniores
15603FRA-2712Anna CombetOptimist Juniores
15602FRA-2716Apolline BENOITOptimist Juniores
15231GBR-5356Oliver VinesOptimist Cadetti
15963GBR-5680Rosie PankOptimist Cadetti
14969GBR-5837Oliver MeansOptimist Cadetti
15719GBR-5879Grace LonsdaleOptimist Juniores
14572GBR-6051Santiago Sesto-CosbyOptimist Juniores
15735GBR-6214Ella LightbodyOptimist Cadetti
14968GBR-6229Henry MeansOptimist Juniores
15884GBR-6273Frederick OliverOptimist Cadetti
15015GBR-6298Ben MuellerOptimist Juniores
15014GBR-6304Emily MuellerOptimist Juniores
15221GBR-6312Jamie WilkinsonOptimist Juniores
15005GBR-6369Freddie LonsdaleOptimist Juniores
15683GBR-6373Grace PankOptimist Juniores
15016GBR-6397Florence BRELLISFORDOptimist Juniores
15230GBR-6404Annabelle VinesOptimist Cadetti
15176GBR-6411Bruno NIcholasOptimist Juniores
15682GBR-6464William PankOptimist Juniores
15018GBR-6478Felicity BRELLISFORDOptimist Juniores
15305GBR-6506Derin Can SoyerOptimist Juniores
14967GBR-6512Joshua MeansOptimist Juniores
14981GER-1001Hannah LanzingerOptimist Juniores
14673GER-1005Samuel TolckmittOptimist Juniores
15605GER-1006Florian RachmannOptimist Juniores
14965GER-1008Otto FrintrupOptimist Cadetti
14996GER-1009Frederik SteuererOptimist Juniores
15008GER-1010Leonardo RuhdorferOptimist Juniores
15692GER-1013Jakob ZwirnOptimist Juniores
14191GER-1014David BuchlerOptimist Juniores
15833GER-1015Riccardo HonoldOptimist Juniores
15498GER-1017Leander BaumannOptimist Juniores
15606GER-10210Marleen RachmannOptimist Cadetti
15591GER-1029Marlene BrandisOptimist Juniores
15487GER-1030Paul StrohfeldtOptimist Juniores
15272GER-10337Tim WellerOptimist Juniores
14983GER-1037Marie DietmairOptimist Juniores
14696GER-1039Henriette HaberlandOptimist Juniores
14194GER-1040Per Christoffer SchwallOptimist Juniores
14464GER-1041Paula Louise BeckerOptimist Juniores
14918GER-10412Luna SchimmelOptimist Juniores
14921GER-10460Jule-Johanna BlankOptimist Cadetti
14760GER-10482Caterina Marie MüldersOptimist Juniores
15543GER-1049Julius SteinerOptimist Juniores
14972GER-1053Jannis LiebigOptimist Juniores
15607GER-1055Merle Johanna RauschOptimist Juniores
14663GER-1059Moritz PeschkeOptimist Juniores
15839GER-1060Lea AdolphOptimist Juniores
14749GER-1061Pauline SiepmannOptimist Cadetti
14823GER-1065Jonas MagerOptimist Juniores
15608GER-1066Jannik Julius RauschOptimist Juniores
14329GER-1068Max StiffOptimist Juniores
14213GER-10681Peer HosenfeldtOptimist Juniores
14872GER-1069Luise DölvesOptimist Juniores
15026GER-1070Kajus GoedeOptimist Juniores
15823GER-1071Maximilian BockOptimist Cadetti
15897GER-10768Demir Toran OnayOptimist Cadetti
15660GER-1078Chiara AlbaniOptimist Cadetti
15207GER-1079Erik RissanenOptimist Cadetti
15766GER-1081Carlo WedelOptimist Cadetti
15244GER-10873Lukas BittmannOptimist Juniores
14821GER-10914Paul LepaOptimist Cadetti
14331GER-1092Kjell HaschenOptimist Juniores
14769GER-10945Benita MoserOptimist Juniores
15597GER-10950Catalina FeussnerOptimist Cadetti
15485GER-1097Angelina PukropskiOptimist Cadetti
15056GER-1098Gregory SoltauOptimist Juniores
14596GER-10999Jesper AchenbachOptimist Juniores
14195GER-11Carl Frederik SchwallOptimist Cadetti
14951GER-1102Martin ErdmannOptimist Juniores
15409GER-1107Thomas FolgnerOptimist Juniores
14809GER-11100Leon DörflingerOptimist Juniores
15879GER-11133Helene WenselOptimist Cadetti
15188GER-11149Robert JohnOptimist Juniores
15860GER-1117Ben KrellOptimist Cadetti
15857GER-1118Matteo SchölzelOptimist Cadetti
15191GER-11185Felix MeyerOptimist Juniores
14520GER-11218Luis KoehlerOptimist Cadetti
14978GER-1123Jule ErnstOptimist Juniores
14181GER-11234Paul KühlingOptimist Juniores
14587GER-1129Edgar StalleickenOptimist Juniores
15027GER-1130Theodor GoedeOptimist Juniores
15598GER-11312Cosima FeussnerOptimist Cadetti
14694GER-11324Ariel SzreiderOptimist Cadetti
15132GER-1134Lilli ZellmerOptimist Juniores
14159GER-1135Eva Schaefer-RodriguezOptimist Juniores
15499GER-11360Lian BaumannOptimist Cadetti
15858GER-11364Thea SchlüterOptimist Cadetti
15696GER-11395Anna GaugerOptimist Juniores
14716GER-1141Jesper FleischerOptimist Juniores
15208GER-1142Anna-Maria RissanenOptimist Juniores
15674GER-11438Jasper WittOptimist Juniores
14193GER-1144Aleke KoehnOptimist Juniores
14644GER-1145Leon Maximilian PetersOptimist Juniores
14200GER-1152Ole SchweckendiekOptimist Juniores
14993GER-1153Lena-Marie FischerOptimist Juniores
15564GER-1155Moritz-Alexander DuerholtOptimist Juniores
15955GER-11582Bela PatzOptimist Cadetti
15344GER-11599Clara SiggeOptimist Cadetti
14714GER-1164Benedikt KnappOptimist Juniores
14713GER-1165Konstantin KnappOptimist Juniores
15622GER-11689Alida BornemannOptimist Juniores
15816GER-11722Nick PlinkeOptimist Cadetti
14180GER-1174Niklas KühlingOptimist Juniores
14847GER-11757Laura WeimannOptimist Juniores
14728GER-1177Leonard Von HoltumOptimist Juniores
14636GER-11776Max MeindlOptimist Juniores
15851GER-11785Andreas AdlerOptimist Juniores
15617GER-11789Finja Elisa KochOptimist Juniores
15217GER-1179Simon Johan GoekeOptimist Juniores
14684GER-1182Philipp HungerOptimist Juniores
15859GER-11849Leni SchlüterOptimist Cadetti
15236GER-1187Till FiedlerOptimist Juniores
14956GER-11891Julius StolteOptimist Juniores
15368GER-1195Mirja DohleOptimist Cadetti
14851GER-11970Sander WolffOptimist Cadetti
15009GER-11983Lorenzo RuhdorferOptimist Cadetti
14871GER-1199Nando ReisnerOptimist Juniores
15988GER-12010Angelina BenkovicOptimist Cadetti
14668GER-1202Amelie SchmidOptimist Juniores
14603GER-1203Bennet DinterOptimist Juniores
15232GER-1208Marko GomerčićOptimist Juniores
15238GER-12120Elisabeth ZimmermannOptimist Juniores
14697GER-1213Finja KeimOptimist Juniores
15192GER-12138Yara Sophia TietzeOptimist Juniores
14228GER-1214Leon JostOptimist Juniores
15610GER-1215Simon HeindlOptimist Juniores
14519GER-1219Leon KoehlerOptimist Juniores
15269GER-1221Franz KrauseOptimist Juniores
14971GER-12211Annabelle KnoopOptimist Juniores
15495GER-1222Lucien KosOptimist Juniores
14209GER-1226Arthur KahrsOptimist Juniores
15862GER-12295Noah BreitensteinOptimist Cadetti
15656GER-1232Valentina SteinleinOptimist Juniores
15130GER-1233Johann EmmerOptimist Juniores
15611GER-1234Nike Theresa FlachsenbergOptimist Juniores
14674GER-12414Marit KrügerOptimist Juniores
15139GER-1246Simon SchmidtOptimist Juniores
15840GER-1247Sophia MeyerOptimist Juniores
15134GER-12471Vinzent ZieglmeierOptimist Juniores
14347GER-1249Ragnar FischerOptimist Juniores
15593GER-1250Eleonora RöpkeOptimist Juniores
14859GER-1251Yolanda GebelOptimist Cadetti
14518GER-12527Henning DinterOptimist Juniores
15604GER-1253Lea FeilOptimist Juniores
14727GER-1254Theo GnassOptimist Juniores
15075GER-12547Esther RodenhausenOptimist Cadetti
14585GER-12550Jonathan BehnkeOptimist Cadetti
15129GER-1257Max GeorgiOptimist Juniores
14686GER-1258Ricardo GießlerOptimist Juniores
14729GER-12581Konstantin Von HoltumOptimist Juniores
14687GER-1259Catharina SchaaffOptimist Juniores
14183GER-1261Philipp RiedelOptimist Juniores
15619GER-12633Levian BüscherOptimist Cadetti
15838GER-1277Moritz WagnerOptimist Juniores
15907GER-1281Willy SoerensenOptimist Juniores
15815GER-12823Lukas WagnerOptimist Cadetti
14602GER-12864Leonie OnckenOptimist Juniores
15050GER-12877Hannes SchuetzeOptimist Juniores
14667GER-12903Johannes PannigerOptimist Juniores
15902GER-12927Joana Luisa PfingstenOptimist Cadetti
14658GER-12935Adrian GewersOptimist Juniores
15987GER-12936Celine MöbiusOptimist Cadetti
14999GER-12952Merlin FriedrichOptimist Juniores
15614GER-12957Anne HeindlOptimist Cadetti
14919GER-12988Amelie Sofie HeidmannOptimist Juniores
15229GER-12993Johanna KraneOptimist Juniores
15058GER-1300Constantin BoetschOptimist Cadetti
14842GER-13018Mauritz SchölzelOptimist Cadetti
14781GER-13019Heyden MajaOptimist Juniores
15849GER-13020Jan GittingerOptimist Juniores
14202GER-13032Nick Bendik HeimannOptimist Juniores
15237GER-13041Hermina SchmidtchenOptimist Juniores
15220GER-13060Mara Helle CasperOptimist Juniores
14660GER-13064Jonna BraunOptimist Juniores
14654GER-13066Anton GökeOptimist Juniores
14495GER-13075Louisa BöckerOptimist Juniores
15006GER-13083Henrik KulikOptimist Juniores
15601GER-13086Charlotte StrohfeldtOptimist Juniores
15847GER-13091Niklas IllOptimist Juniores
14856GER-13093Max BreckwoldtOptimist Juniores
14836GER-1310Anna BarthOptimist Juniores
14675GER-13102Jella KrügerOptimist Cadetti
14645GER-1311Caspar ILGENSTEINOptimist Juniores
15568GER-13111Till BergmannOptimist Cadetti
14998GER-13112Jakob SchubachOptimist Juniores
14726GER-13115Finja WaldheuerOptimist Juniores
15658GER-1312Franziska SteinleinOptimist Juniores
15169GER-1313Cosima SchlüterOptimist Juniores
14854GER-13132Vincenzo ReuterOptimist Juniores
15798GER-13133Anton EhrlicherOptimist Juniores
14196GER-13138Matti Jip BalzereitOptimist Juniores
15268GER-1314Carl KrauseOptimist Juniores
14722GER-13149Silvan Borgmann DurrieOptimist Juniores
14745GER-13151Levin StaudtOptimist Juniores
14801GER-13151Anais WienenOptimist Juniores
15850GER-13159Jano KlausOptimist Juniores
14607GER-1316Jannik Ole HahnOptimist Juniores
15853GER-13161Marek HaertelOptimist Cadetti
14680GER-13173Svea StürkenOptimist Cadetti
14508GER-13194Julius MehlhornOptimist Juniores
14770GER-13222Marian AsselbornOptimist Juniores
15821GER-13223Luca Sven RenkesOptimist Cadetti
14862GER-13227Jacob SchäckeOptimist Juniores
14666GER-13237Lukas SchmidtchenOptimist Juniores
14970GER-13241Ari BussingOptimist Juniores
14887GER-13245Mattes WeichbrodtOptimist Juniores
14609GER-13255Jona Lotta HahnOptimist Cadetti
14598GER-13256Jette FintzenOptimist Juniores
15837GER-13264Frieda GabathOptimist Juniores
14941GER-13278Luis BoehmOptimist Juniores
14206GER-13280Mathias LenkmannOptimist Juniores
15973GER-13291Emelie NussbaumerOptimist Cadetti
15575GER-1330David PlettnerOptimist Cadetti
15574GER-13305Henri PlettnerOptimist Juniores
14677GER-13306Livia SelenOptimist Juniores
14699GER-13307Liska KeimOptimist Juniores
15249GER-13311Annika KrinkeOptimist Juniores
15019GER-13329Oscar MarseilleOptimist Juniores
15586GER-13330Mathilda HallOptimist Juniores
14273GER-13331Lilli MargenbergOptimist Juniores
15167GER-13355Loris AuracherOptimist Cadetti
14698GER-13390Hans HaberlandOptimist Juniores
14653GER-13392Josh Alexander BerktoldOptimist Juniores
14724GER-13393Fynn WaltemodeOptimist Cadetti
14884GER-13395Miriam KochOptimist Juniores
14198GER-13414Iven Anton FrommOptimist Juniores
14939GER-13421Charlotte FengerOptimist Juniores
14793GER-13424Kian Nik FreudensteinOptimist Juniores
14824GER-13425Rasmus JensenOptimist Cadetti
15055GER-13428Johanna Von LepelOptimist Juniores
15180GER-13441Nina HeitlandOptimist Juniores
15876GER-13448Morten BorchardtOptimist Cadetti
14721GER-13459Max GehrkeOptimist Juniores
15363GER-13460Josephine KoepOptimist Juniores
14595GER-13462Finja ImbrockOptimist Juniores
15242GER-13463Moritz GießelmannOptimist Juniores
14204GER-13467Janna Katharina PetersOptimist Juniores
14661GER-13469Jonne KöhnOptimist Cadetti
15213GER-13470Gauger JakobOptimist Juniores
14964GER-13474Emil FrintrupOptimist Juniores
14861GER-13475Leo GradelOptimist Juniores
14238GER-13501Titus RositzkiOptimist Cadetti
14688GER-13503Joseph DissenOptimist Cadetti
14506GER-13510Niko FelmetOptimist Juniores
14210GER-13515Leon SenftlebenOptimist Juniores
15262GER-13520Luis HaeberlenOptimist Juniores
15174GER-13529Lina MüggenburgOptimist Juniores
15187GER-13530Louisa MüllerOptimist Juniores
14230GER-13534Finn SchüttOptimist Juniores
15279GER-13535Kjell SemmerOptimist Juniores
14521GER-13549Till HeimannOptimist Cadetti
15343GER-13551Paul SiggeOptimist Juniores
15168GER-13553Anne WoltersOptimist Juniores
15937GER-13559Ida GiesselmannOptimist Cadetti
14807GER-13570Mart WeichselsdorferOptimist Juniores
14779GER-13577Sofie Florentine TillmannOptimist Juniores
15052GER-13583Caspar BruhnsOptimist Juniores
14943GER-13594Laura TornowOptimist Juniores
14849GER-13608Severin GerickeOptimist Juniores
14804GER-13613Leif BöttgerOptimist Juniores
15835GER-13614Sebastian HoekeOptimist Juniores
14930GER-13616Flora HeckOptimist Juniores
15177GER-13626Valentin MannelOptimist Juniores
15908GER-13638Maximilian PinckOptimist Cadetti
14880GER-13638Maximilian PinckOptimist Juniores
14881GER-13639Sophie PinckOptimist Juniores
14949GER-13649Hannes BrauneOptimist Juniores
14865GER-13651Kurt SachsOptimist Juniores
14843GER-13652HENRIK SCHOMBURGOptimist Cadetti
15506GER-13663Finn BrendleOptimist Juniores
14955GER-1382Franz CalisseOptimist Juniores
15489GER-2530Carolin BeckmannOptimist Juniores
15175GER-3169Anna KaiserOptimist Juniores
14914GER-7192Paul UlrichOptimist Cadetti
15372GER-7921David WeierichOptimist Juniores
15144GER-9131Finn GökenOptimist Juniores
15411GER-9165Yunis ZicheOptimist Juniores
14822GER-9748Paula LepaOptimist Juniores
14683GER-9762Luca RoessleOptimist Juniores
14885GER-9796Fabian KochOptimist Cadetti
14184GRE-1326ANASTASIOS GKARIPISOptimist Juniores
14248GRE-221Athos TrigkonisOptimist Juniores
14249GRE-909Konstantina TrigkonisOptimist Cadetti
15200HUN-1148Nandor VerebelyOptimist Juniores
15077HUN-1158Bence Gaborjani-SzaboOptimist Juniores
15201HUN-1178Matyas VerebelyOptimist Juniores
15976HUN-12944András SimóOptimist Cadetti
15964HUN-1304Kristóf JeneyOptimist Cadetti
15193HUN-1310Chiara Lisa CarraOptimist Juniores
14556HUN-1311Benedek Barna HéderOptimist Juniores
14853HUN-1313Oliver DemjenOptimist Juniores
15978HUN-1322Hanna BodnárOptimist Cadetti
15418HUN-1324Samu IllanitzOptimist Juniores
14522HUN-1327Attila BányaiOptimist Juniores
14700HUN-1331Attila TóthOptimist Juniores
15948HUN-1337Sára LackóOptimist Cadetti
14669HUN-1343Samuel ZolnaiOptimist Juniores
15453HUN-1347Buda BorbàsOptimist Juniores
14278HUN-1373Roni Oszkar SzaboOptimist Juniores
14599HUN-1375Neszmélyi BarnabasOptimist Juniores
15927HUN-1379Alexandar VladiszavlyevOptimist Juniores
14280HUN-2005Levente BordaOptimist Juniores
15562HUN-221Reka AbdaiOptimist Juniores
15186HUN-232Gergely DomonkosOptimist Juniores
15944HUN-234Peter KochOptimist Cadetti
15165HUN-238Romeo JandlOptimist Juniores
15309HUN-375Réka NagyOptimist Juniores
14791HUN-378Mihaly BodgalOptimist Juniores
15486HUN-419Herbert KovácsOptimist Juniores
14685HUN-58Barnabas BaticzOptimist Juniores
15120HUN-701Emília JuhászOptimist Juniores
15127HUN-704Soma Kis-SzölgyémiOptimist Cadetti
15123HUN-705Zarand LaczaOptimist Juniores
15125HUN-708Boroka LaczaOptimist Juniores
15121HUN-710Sámuel András JuhászOptimist Cadetti
15126HUN-714Mór CsekovszkyOptimist Juniores
14882HUN-901Dávid LackóOptimist Juniores
14844HUN-918Bendegúz NagyOptimist Juniores
14217HUN-946Maté BenyòOptimist Juniores
15928IRL-1483Matthew O'ReganOptimist Juniores
15701IRL-1526Jessica RiordanOptimist Juniores
15312IRL-1537Ciara O'ReganOptimist Juniores
15676IRL-1586James Dwyer MatthewsOptimist Juniores
15700IRL-16Emily RiordanOptimist Juniores
15878ITA-5143Alessandro Maria RicciOptimist Cadetti
15709ITA-5613Tristan GardossiOptimist Cadetti
15181ITA-6253Flavia MaltagliatiOptimist Cadetti
15644ITA-6558Cecilia VespasianiOptimist Juniores
15047ITA-6574EDOARDO GUERRIEROOptimist Juniores
15734ITA-6598Ludovico ZambelliOptimist Cadetti
15615ITA-6639CARLO ARNABOLDIOptimist Juniores
15045ITA-6710MARTINA MULONEOptimist Cadetti
15983ITA-6744Carola BregantiniOptimist Cadetti
15505ITA-6770Alessio PelleOptimist Juniores
15038ITA-6776Luca BrighentiOptimist Juniores
15722ITA-6885Diego D'apoteOptimist Juniores
15844ITA-6924Eraldo MinguzziOptimist Cadetti
15726ITA-7008Edoardo ToledoOptimist Juniores
15720ITA-7010Gianmichele BartoliniOptimist Juniores
15600ITA-7016Federico AgostiniOptimist Juniores
15599ITA-7024Ivo AgostiniOptimist Juniores
15888ITA-7025Alessio BonizzoniOptimist Cadetti
15518ITA-7026Irma FedeliOptimist Cadetti
15497ITA-7084MATILDA BENSIOptimist Juniores
14795ITA-7143Edoardo GuidiOptimist Juniores
15585ITA-7178ISABELLA CAVALLARIOptimist Cadetti
15969ITA-7183Stefano FranzoniOptimist Cadetti
15730ITA-7208Beatrice CavazzaOptimist Cadetti
15984ITA-7235Giovanni CagliariOptimist Cadetti
14672ITA-7248Adalberto ParraOptimist Juniores
15808ITA-7252Davide CodeghiniOptimist Juniores
15482ITA-7310Matteo La SalaOptimist Cadetti
15898ITA-7409Davide BazzoniOptimist Cadetti
15616ITA-7428RICCARDO VILLAOptimist Juniores
15924ITA-7442Christian AndreoliOptimist Cadetti
15925ITA-7447Guido UsardiOptimist Cadetti
15480ITA-7459Pietro SilvestroOptimist Cadetti
15981ITA-7478Alberto AvanziniOptimist Cadetti
15493ITA-7505MATTEO SELDENOptimist Juniores
15257ITA-7511Ludovica PastorinoOptimist Cadetti
15503ITA-7513Jacopo PinelliOptimist Juniores
15638ITA-7561Radu ConstantinescuOptimist Cadetti
15509ITA-7599Edoardo TartariniOptimist Juniores
15958ITA-7609Giangiacomo ScalmanOptimist Cadetti
15401ITA-7621Lisa VucettiOptimist Cadetti
15706ITA-7641Piernicolò Da BroiOptimist Juniores
15496ITA-7642SOFIA DIANAOptimist Juniores
15920ITA-7648Ludovico RosiniOptimist Cadetti
15936ITA-7665Federico QuerzoloOptimist Cadetti
15930ITA-7688Federico BonalanaOptimist Cadetti
15881ITA-7755Rayene El HaddadiOptimist Cadetti
15040ITA-7756PIETRO CHIAPPORIOptimist Juniores
15046ITA-7757NICOLAS MARGARIAOptimist Cadetti
15886ITA-7776Pietro RizziOptimist Cadetti
15648ITA-7779Niccolò Bartolomeo BucciarelliOptimist Cadetti
15613ITA-7783TOMMASO AMATIOptimist Juniores
15388ITA-7803Matilde ParladoriOptimist Juniores
15783ITA-7829Alessandro CirineiOptimist Cadetti
15576ITA-7830LORENZO CENTUORIOptimist Juniores
15481ITA-7868Matteo SilvestroOptimist Cadetti
15579ITA-7869SARA CALICIOptimist Juniores
15986ITA-7885Alessandro MassironiOptimist Cadetti
15727ITA-7890Vittoria ToledoOptimist Juniores
15896ITA-7908BEATRICE SIGNORELLIOptimist Juniores
15402ITA-7926Vittorio BonifacioOptimist Cadetti
15954ITA-7937Davide ChemasiOptimist Cadetti
15906ITA-7938Matteo BaisiniOptimist Juniores
15889ITA-7974Lorenzo Tazio ZaniOptimist Cadetti
15864ITA-7975Ginevra FravezziOptimist Cadetti
15637ITA-7977Sofia BommartiniOptimist Cadetti
15474ITA-7996Cecilia RaparelliOptimist Juniores
15846ITA-8Diego MontanariOptimist Cadetti
15410ITA-8007Massimo PeriniOptimist Juniores
15173ITA-8011Pietro CaminitiOptimist Juniores
15182ITA-8021Giorgio BusatoOptimist Cadetti
15710ITA-8024Alexander Sebastian LozeiOptimist Cadetti
14735ITA-8026LORENZO MAZZANTIOptimist Cadetti
14776ITA-8031Leonardo Giusteschi ContiOptimist Juniores
15512ITA-8043Carmine SansoneOptimist Juniores
15782ITA-8057Vittoria TEODORIOptimist Juniores
15547ITA-808LUCA FRANCESCHINIOptimist Cadetti
15932ITA-8083Imogene SicaroOptimist Cadetti
14733ITA-8087LUCA MOSCHINIOptimist Cadetti
15731ITA-8113Maria LucianiOptimist Cadetti
15534ITA-8118MALIKA BELLOMIOptimist Juniores
15577ITA-8143LEONARDO CENTUORIOptimist Juniores
15626ITA-8163Gabriele De NoeOptimist Juniores
15828ITA-8168Matteo ChinniOptimist Juniores
15968ITA-8170Emilia SalvatoreOptimist Cadetti
15544ITA-8181PETER AVOLIOOptimist Cadetti
15535ITA-8182ELENA PRANDIOptimist Juniores
15632ITA-8203Nicolò FossatoOptimist Juniores
15548ITA-8237ALICE PRANDOOptimist Cadetti
15647ITA-8242Achille BrocatoOptimist Cadetti
15476ITA-8256Federico PassoniOptimist Juniores
15728ITA-8267Achille BarberiniOptimist Cadetti
15578ITA-8281BEATRICE DE SANTOOptimist Juniores
15582ITA-8281SILVIO AMBROSIOOptimist Cadetti
15636ITA-8282Manuel Henk VosOptimist Cadetti
15630ITA-8283Cecilia De NoeOptimist Juniores
15708ITA-8292Aurora AmbrožOptimist Cadetti
15703ITA-8293Rok GolemacOptimist Juniores
15584ITA-8297NICOLO' COSLOVICHOptimist Juniores
15036ITA-8298DAVIDE MONGIARDINIOptimist Juniores
15043ITA-8299MICHELA DEL BIANCOOptimist Juniores
15934ITA-8303Francesco AdduciOptimist Cadetti
15705ITA-8307Giulia CarminatiOptimist Juniores
15403ITA-8308Carlo VerzegnassiOptimist Cadetti
15733ITA-8312Gregorio PensoOptimist Cadetti
15890ITA-8313Pascal ScalmanaOptimist Cadetti
15553ITA-8321GIOVANNI BEDONIOptimist Cadetti
15830ITA-8343Giovanni SaragoniOptimist Juniores
15933ITA-8349Tommaso BasilicoOptimist Cadetti
15252ITA-8351Lorenzo CataniaOptimist Juniores
15491ITA-8353Eva PassoniOptimist Juniores
14655ITA-8372Manuel ScacciatiOptimist Cadetti
15387ITA-8386Andrea NordioOptimist Juniores
14168ITA-8389Emma Antonella Letizia MalteseOptimist Juniores
15185ITA-8391Marianna RuggianoOptimist Cadetti
15170ITA-8392Luca PasanisiOptimist Juniores
15178ITA-8394Pietro VeroneseOptimist Juniores
15254ITA-8420Filippo VulcanileOptimist Juniores
15183ITA-8442Giuseppe PontecorvoOptimist Cadetti
15737ITA-8447Federico BossiOptimist Juniores
15826ITA-8453Lorenzo RicciOptimist Juniores
14777ITA-8454Francesco BarboniOptimist Juniores
15743ITA-8457Caterina CastelliOptimist Cadetti
15618ITA-846EDOARDO RIZZIOptimist Juniores
15949ITA-8462Alessandro ScuratiOptimist Cadetti
15612ITA-8465CAMILLA MICHELINIOptimist Juniores
15551ITA-8475EMMA BERTOptimist Cadetti
15957ITA-8478Annalisa VicentiniOptimist Cadetti
15538ITA-8491FILIPPO DUSATTIOptimist Juniores
15483ITA-8500Giulia SchultzeOptimist Cadetti
15550ITA-8514CHRISTIAN SCUDELARIOptimist Cadetti
15531ITA-8523EMMA MATTIVIOptimist Juniores
15645ITA-854Giovanni Maria VespasianiOptimist Juniores
15542ITA-8540LEONARDO MALFEROptimist Cadetti
15641ITA-8545Clementina BrocatoOptimist Juniores
15103ITA-8552GRETA MARZOCCHIOptimist Juniores
14738ITA-8553LEONARDO MELANDRIOptimist Juniores
14734ITA-8555GIULIO PALAZZI ROSSIOptimist Cadetti
15625ITA-8572Edoardo BrighentiOptimist Juniores
15633ITA-8575Martino LoncriniOptimist Cadetti
15635ITA-8576Chiara PalluaOptimist Cadetti
15253ITA-8590Michele MannoriOptimist Juniores
14937ITA-8598Davide NicoliOptimist Juniores
15746ITA-8605Anna MerloOptimist Cadetti
15549ITA-8618VALENTINO BLEWETTOptimist Cadetti
14656ITA-8619FEDERICO LUNARDIOptimist Juniores
15251ITA-8622Sebastiano CapurroOptimist Juniores
15723ITA-8627Tommaso FabbriOptimist Juniores
14741ITA-8636Margherita PezzellaOptimist Juniores
15922ITA-8639ENEA LUATTIOptimist Cadetti
15470ITA-8640Nayeli CeccanoOptimist Juniores
15609ITA-8647Leonardo Maria RicciOptimist Juniores
15478ITA-8648Anatol SassiOptimist Juniores
15398ITA-8651Anna VucettiOptimist Juniores
15399ITA-8652Jan BassiOptimist Juniores
15184ITA-8665Greta De SantisOptimist Cadetti
15583ITA-8665SIMONE BUSSANIOptimist Juniores
15510ITA-8666Filippo RogantinOptimist Juniores
15107ITA-8674NINA IVALDIOptimist Juniores
15532ITA-8679GRETA MORESCHIOptimist Juniores
15539ITA-8681AUGUSTO CARDELLINIOptimist Juniores
15171ITA-8686Morgana MantiOptimist Juniores
15250ITA-8692Bianca PastorinoOptimist Juniores
15528ITA-8701MARTINO BETTAOptimist Juniores
15464ITA-8705Niccolo PulitoOptimist Cadetti
15530ITA-8708GIORGIA BONALANAOptimist Juniores
15725ITA-8725Riccardo PratiOptimist Juniores
15546ITA-8727VICTORIA DEMURTASOptimist Cadetti
15744ITA-8729Giulio De FeliceOptimist Cadetti
15779ITA-8730MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZIOptimist Juniores
15490ITA-8737EDOARDO LANZANIOptimist Juniores
15921ITA-8742PIETRO CUNEGATTIOptimist Cadetti
15106ITA-8749GIADA BABINIOptimist Juniores
15179ITA-875Manfredi MarioniOptimist Juniores
14736ITA-8752RAFFAELE MONTANARIOptimist Juniores
15467ITA-8754Giulia Lo PintoOptimist Juniores
15468ITA-8755Edoardo ClementeOptimist Juniores
15707ITA-8766Alessandro MangioneOptimist Cadetti
14399ITA-8769Caterina CerrettiOptimist Juniores
15773ITA-8770Alfonso PalumboOptimist Juniores
15810ITA-8771Domenico Armando PalumboOptimist Juniores
15807ITA-8773Claudia QuarantaOptimist Juniores
15649ITA-8774Augusta CarbonaraOptimist Juniores
15809ITA-8775Gabriele PorcelliOptimist Juniores
15738ITA-8791Alessandro BossiOptimist Juniores
15628ITA-8801Mia BenamatiOptimist Juniores
15629ITA-8802Matteo CiagliaOptimist Juniores
15985ITA-8807Clara LorenziOptimist Cadetti
15527ITA-8810Valerio MugnanoOptimist Juniores
15529ITA-8812AGATA SCALMAZZIOptimist Juniores
15044ITA-8814EDOARDO PASTORINOOptimist Cadetti
15781ITA-8815Francesco AUSTONIOptimist Juniores
15893ITA-8818Davide GaiottoOptimist Juniores
15926ITA-8819Gabriele DongilliOptimist Cadetti
15533ITA-8821MATTIA CESANAOptimist Juniores
15457ITA-8829Jean Severin GiovineOptimist Juniores
15831ITA-8833Federico GrilliOptimist Juniores
15829ITA-8835Leonardo BandiniOptimist Juniores
15646ITA-8837Giorgia SolfiziOptimist Juniores
15827ITA-8843Maxime WinandOptimist Juniores
15041ITA-8849MATTEO MULONEOptimist Juniores
15711ITA-8855Sofia AllegrettiOptimist Cadetti
15367ITA-8860Rocco BaldassarriOptimist Juniores
15724ITA-8862Carlotta Patuelli BuscaroliOptimist Juniores
15856ITA-8865Luca MengucciOptimist Juniores
15742ITA-8869Francesco CastelliOptimist Juniores
15494ITA-8873Pietro BertiOptimist Juniores
15039ITA-8877GABRIELE VENTURINOOptimist Juniores
15515ITA-8882Federico BossoOptimist Cadetti
15172ITA-8886Lorenzo LottiniOptimist Juniores
15501ITA-8896Luca RiccobeneOptimist Juniores
15631ITA-8897Jan MelettiOptimist Juniores
15504ITA-8912Lorenzo SorrentiOptimist Juniores
15540ITA-8913MOSE' BELLOMIOptimist Cadetti
15739ITA-8914Cecilia CappioOptimist Juniores
15537ITA-8915MARCO FRANCESCHINIOptimist Juniores
15740ITA-8916Matteo CappioOptimist Juniores
15536ITA-8917ALEX DEMURTASOptimist Juniores
15732ITA-8918Olivia SpiritoOptimist Cadetti
15541ITA-8919MANUEL DE ASMUNDISOptimist Cadetti
15526ITA-8924TOMMASO BOCCUNIOptimist Juniores
15459ITA-8925Marco GradoniOptimist Juniores
15741ITA-8926Matteo PlodariOptimist Juniores
15458ITA-8927Federico MaywaldOptimist Juniores
15463ITA-8929Giorgio MattiuzzoOptimist Juniores
15702ITA-8932Jan PernarcicOptimist Juniores
15373ITA-8934Alberto NiedduOptimist Juniores
15639ITA-8936Tommaso RevenoldiOptimist Cadetti
15627ITA-8938Lorenzo PredariOptimist Juniores
15105ITA-8940RICCARDO CECCHETTOOptimist Juniores
15507ITA-8941Alessandro BossoOptimist Juniores
15099ITA-8942Nina GhirelliOptimist Juniores
15098ITA-8944JACOPO CHERSONIOptimist Juniores
15101ITA-8945CAMILLA IVALDIOptimist Juniores
15100ITA-8946ALBERTO CHERSONIOptimist Juniores
14774ITA-8950Paolo Pettini BonomoOptimist Juniores
15774ITA-8952Erica MiloneOptimist Juniores
15777ITA-8953Margherita BarroOptimist Juniores
15778ITA-8954EUGENIA SCHIAVONOptimist Juniores
15104ITA-8955LORENZO PEZZILLIOptimist Juniores
15704ITA-8960Francesco AllegrettiOptimist Juniores
15370ITA-8962Federico SpagnoliOptimist Juniores
15642ITA-8965Claudia Julia De SantisOptimist Juniores
15369ITA-8980Matteo BaldassarriOptimist Juniores
15887ITA-8995Lorenzo RossiOptimist Cadetti
15804ITA-9000Gabriele AmodioOptimist Juniores
15935ITA-9003Tommaso GeigerOptimist Cadetti
15514ITA-9006James ZanengaOptimist Cadetti
15513ITA-9007Luca GiallanzaOptimist Juniores
15460ITA-9013Sophie FontanesiOptimist Juniores
15042ITA-9025GIACOMO SCALISIOptimist Juniores
15355ITA-9027Lorenzo MicheliOptimist Juniores
15492ITA-9034MIREA BELLATIOptimist Juniores
15982ITA-9048Anna AvanziniOptimist Cadetti
15466ITA-9052Davide NuccoriniOptimist Juniores
14773ITA-9055Valentina ChelliOptimist Juniores
15469ITA-9056Maria Vittoria ArseniOptimist Juniores
15721ITA-9062Giulio CasettiOptimist Juniores
15256ITA-9063Corrado CicconettiOptimist Juniores
15832ITA-9067Giacomo GuardigliOptimist Juniores
15780ITA-9074GAIA FABRISOptimist Juniores
15371ITA-9081Sofia GiammariniOptimist Juniores
15929ITA-9082Erik ScheidtOptimist Cadetti
15511ITA-9090Dario DeambrogioOptimist Juniores
15634ITA-9101Lorenzo GhirottiOptimist Cadetti
15545ITA-913MARCO DUSATTIOptimist Cadetti
15623JPN-3095Shiori MorooOptimist Juniores
15477JPN-311Takahide ShimakuraOptimist Cadetti
14858JPN-3110Teruaki ShimakuraOptimist Juniores
15465JPN-3271Yuji ShimakuraOptimist Juniores
15234LAT-121Agate EinauseOptimist Juniores
15307LAT-126Paula LaipnieceOptimist Juniores
15592LAT-130Rihards StraumeOptimist Juniores
15292LAT-131Karlīna VaivodeOptimist Juniores
15294LAT-133Emīls AmsilsOptimist Juniores
15349LAT-137Elza CibuleOptimist Juniores
14634LAT-140Emils Mikus BaskevicsOptimist Juniores
14917LAT-55Rihards PlavinsOptimist Cadetti
15895LAT-59Martins AtillaOptimist Juniores
15357LAT-68RICARDS MUCINSOptimist Juniores
15356LAT-71EDUARDS MUCINSOptimist Juniores
15067MLT-1Benjamin VassalloOptimist Cadetti
15275MLT-204ALICE GASPERINIOptimist Juniores
15834MLT-205Richard SchultheisOptimist Juniores
15010MLT-22Daniel BajadaOptimist Juniores
15276MLT-25ANTONIO GASPERINIOptimist Juniores
15049MLT-28Isaac VassalloOptimist Juniores
15068MLT-4Timmy VassalloOptimist Cadetti
14997MLT-44Saul VassalloOptimist Juniores
15162MLT-63PATRICE PACEOptimist Juniores
15664MON-1403Mathieu CHOQUETOptimist Juniores
15663MON-1404Lucas FREDERIKSENOptimist Juniores
15665MON-1406François LAMYOptimist Juniores
15667MON-1407Ariadni VEREVISOptimist Juniores
15672MON-1409Julian CHOQUENETOptimist Cadetti
15671MON-1411Matteo ASSCHEROptimist Cadetti
15669MON-1415Bodhi VAN DER LINDENOptimist Juniores
15670MON-1417Noah GARCIAOptimist Cadetti
15668MON-1418Maxime PLANAOptimist Juniores
15266NED-3118Yanne BroersOptimist Juniores
15569NOR-3089Anna Helene SalvanesOptimist Juniores
14682NOR-3221Vetle StøenOptimist Cadetti
15874NOR-3567Ole Willy SalvanesOptimist Cadetti
14590NOR-3602Christine Gyllenhammar-WiigOptimist Cadetti
14772NOR-3622Jenny Lekven PohnerOptimist Cadetti
14744NOR-3649Mia KlæboeOptimist Juniores
14517NOR-3658Lucie FranssenOptimist Juniores
14756NOR-3689Julie SverdrupOptimist Juniores
15358NOR-3740Emil RøgebergOptimist Juniores
15035NOR-3762Marie LepperoedOptimist Juniores
15563NOR-3774Nanna Sofie Juell-BerganOptimist Juniores
15142NOR-3775Rudolf UgelstadOptimist Juniores
14562NOR-3776Audun IvelandOptimist Juniores
14950NOR-3785Marten HilligOptimist Juniores
14241NOR-3786Mats SkrolsvikOptimist Juniores
15559NOR-3790Pontus RønoldOptimist Juniores
15143NOR-3797Fredrik UgelstadOptimist Cadetti
15141NOR-3806Pernille Baann EftangOptimist Juniores
14192NOR-3817Diane Ninauve-JutulstadOptimist Juniores
14303NOR-3819Philip ForslundOptimist Cadetti
15806NOR-3822Henrik LundbladOptimist Cadetti
14758NOR-3847Anine Skjæret HalstensenOptimist Juniores
14589NOR-3848Hedvig DoksrødOptimist Cadetti
14938NOR-3861Magnus Pollen BrisåOptimist Cadetti
14247NOR-3865Jonas August StjernstrømOptimist Juniores
14873NOR-3868Lea NilssonOptimist Juniores
14874NOR-3869Eira NilssonOptimist Juniores
15278NOR-3871Tea RisvikOptimist Juniores
14274NOR-3880Jacob WaerstenOptimist Juniores
14690NOR-3882Wilhelm RingvoldOptimist Juniores
14367NOR-3884Nikolai Løhren KuhleOptimist Juniores
14870NOR-3885Marie Butler WangOptimist Juniores
14681NOR-3887Balder StøenOptimist Juniores
14254NOR-3888Milla WangOptimist Juniores
15290NOR-3890Julia JacobsenOptimist Juniores
14973NOR-3894Carl Ferdinand Juell-BerganOptimist Juniores
14886NOR-3897Edvin Iver StakstonOptimist Juniores
15677NOR-3900Felix Toll-KjaerOptimist Cadetti
14753NOR-3910Jenny Skirstad PollenOptimist Juniores
14755NOR-3910Sarah SKirstad PollenOptimist Cadetti
14963NOR-3912Henrik Løset EriksenOptimist Cadetti
15558NOR-3914Nicklas Høst-VerbraakOptimist Juniores
15270NOR-3917Cornelia FureOptimist Juniores
14270NOR-3918Caroline KarlsenOptimist Cadetti
15140NOR-3919MArkus August BerthetOptimist Juniores
14883NOR-3922Mikkel JansenOptimist Juniores
14806NOR-3924Liam Skeide Bates BatesOptimist Juniores
14322NOR-3940Sindre Tollevik GarvikOptimist Juniores
14657NOR-3943Eskil Mathias OvaOptimist Juniores
14588NOR-3948Nora DoksrødOptimist Juniores
15557NOR-3950Albertine LindOptimist Juniores
14601NOR-3960Mathilde Bregner RobertstadOptimist Juniores
14962NOR-3972Liva Løset EriksenOptimist Juniores
14954NOR-3975Erik BøenOptimist Juniores
14302NOR-3981Emil ForslundOptimist Juniores
15679NOR-830Ferdinand Toll-KjaerOptimist Cadetti
15752POL-1018Antoni LIPIŃSKIOptimist Juniores
15751POL-1070Maksymilian KABATOptimist Juniores
15753POL-1071Krzysztof SZCZODROWSKIOptimist Juniores
15760POL-1155Jakub PIESIEWICZOptimist Juniores
15386POL-1159Zuzia OlowiakOptimist Juniores
15025POL-1201Krzysztof CiborowskiOptimist Cadetti
15748POL-1220Maciej ILNICKIOptimist Juniores
14992POL-1362KAMIL STEMPLEWSKIOptimist Juniores
15390POL-1362Kacper KarbownikOptimist Juniores
15391POL-1363Hanna BorkowskaOptimist Cadetti
15389POL-1364Jan FukOptimist Juniores
15395POL-1365Maja SzwejkOptimist Cadetti
15329POL-1444Oskar PontoOptimist Juniores
15385POL-1452Antonina OlowiakOptimist Juniores
15439POL-1493Marta SochackaOptimist Cadetti
15812POL-1555Blanka BobulaOptimist Cadetti
15392POL-1570Michal CiechanowiczOptimist Cadetti
15150POL-1593Rafał BalickiOptimist Cadetti
14987POL-1608JAKUB KAMINSKIOptimist Juniores
15299POL-1614Iga WielczykOptimist Juniores
15680POL-1624Piotr GrabskiOptimist Juniores
15328POL-1626Aleksander PontoOptimist Juniores
15761POL-1644Nina JANOWICZOptimist Juniores
15306POL-1674Szczepan DamasiewiczOptimist Juniores
14989POL-1712JAKUB KLUKOptimist Juniores
15149POL-1750Filip NosolOptimist Cadetti
15755POL-1751Jacek KALINOWSKIOptimist Juniores
15762POL-1753Michał JANKOWSKIOptimist Juniores
15759POL-1757Rafał GÓRSKIOptimist Juniores
15749POL-1758Jeremi SZCZUKOWSKIOptimist Juniores
15763POL-1758January SZCZUKOWSKIOptimist Cadetti
15302POL-1763Julek PodwalskiOptimist Juniores
15384POL-1764Dominika OlowiakOptimist Juniores
15339POL-1799Iwo ReńskiOptimist Juniores
15758POL-1827Ewa LEWANDOWSKAOptimist Juniores
15318POL-1851Patrycja KurpiewskaOptimist Juniores
15319POL-1865Paulina RutkowskaOptimist Juniores
15383POL-1866MIKOLAJ MERKLEROptimist Juniores
15336POL-1869POLA DZIKOptimist Juniores
15952POL-1873Katarzyna PłazaOptimist Cadetti
15164POL-1879Ludwik GrzelakOptimist Juniores
15394POL-1887Mikolaj StrupinskiOptimist Cadetti
14984POL-1891JOANNA FABISIAKOptimist Juniores
15747POL-1891Marcel MONTRYMOWICZOptimist Juniores
15353POL-1903Tomasz BendlewskiOptimist Juniores
15301POL-1923Jakub DąbekOptimist Juniores
15331POL-1926Miłosz MichalakOptimist Juniores
14991POL-1936MATEUSZ GIGIELEWICZOptimist Juniores
15750POL-1943Rafał POGORZELSKIOptimist Juniores
15736POL-1947Agnieszka PAWŁOWSKAOptimist Juniores
15799POL-1971Aleksandra BobulaOptimist Juniores
15801POL-1972Hanna MichałeczkoOptimist Juniores
15800POL-1973Aleksandra MacOptimist Juniores
15813POL-1974Zofia MichałeczkoOptimist Cadetti
15023POL-1975Maja KwiekOptimist Cadetti
15300POL-1978Patryk FurmanekOptimist Juniores
15441POL-1982JAN WitkowiakOptimist Juniores
15754POL-1985Korneliusz DĘBIAKOptimist Juniores
15764POL-1991August SOBCZAKOptimist Cadetti
14985POL-2006AMELIA POTEJKOOptimist Juniores
15298POL-2044Wiktor RobaczewskiOptimist Juniores
15792POL-2063Maksymilian KowalczykOptimist Juniores
15790POL-2064Bartłomiej HekselOptimist Juniores
15795POL-2065Igor WierzbowskiOptimist Cadetti
15788POL-2066Filip FajferOptimist Juniores
15791POL-2067Katarzyna WajdowskaOptimist Juniores
15789POL-2069Kacper BąkOptimist Juniores
15320POL-2071Mateusz GwozdzOptimist Juniores
15323POL-2072Gracjan GrzechOptimist Juniores
15444POL-2075Paweł GerłachowskiOptimist Juniores
15397POL-2077Dominika GralaOptimist Juniores
15333POL-2126Gustaw MicinskiOptimist Juniores
14988POL-2177PATRYK CHELKOWSKIOptimist Juniores
15341POL-2552Maciej ILIŃSKIOptimist Juniores
14986POL-2605MAGDALENA SKORNOGOptimist Juniores
15802POL-2888Wiktor ArianOptimist Juniores
15931POL-333Michał Skawiński KORNIKOptimist Cadetti
15148POL-396Paweł RomanowiczOptimist Juniores
15756POL-4112Jan ZAMOJSKIOptimist Juniores
15163POL-879Igor GrzelakOptimist Cadetti
15757POL-910Maria KONARZEWSKAOptimist Juniores
15745POL-926Zofia PRĄDZYŃSKAOptimist Juniores
15393POL-966Lena CitukOptimist Cadetti
14979RUS-1001Aleksandra CherepanovaOptimist Juniores
14171RUS-101Alexandra LukoyanovaOptimist Juniores
15210RUS-11Danila IvanovOptimist Juniores
15652RUS-112Valeriia BazarovaOptimist Juniores
15059RUS-115Vyatcheslav UdalovOptimist Juniores
15261RUS-1173Stanislava GunkerOptimist Juniores
14895RUS-122Aleksandr OganianOptimist Cadetti
15090RUS-123Danila AfoninOptimist Juniores
14900RUS-125Nikolai LarchenkovOptimist Cadetti
14889RUS-1251Andrei SotnikovOptimist Juniores
14906RUS-126Stepan ZapoevOptimist Juniores
14907RUS-127Andrei SvetlitsaOptimist Juniores
14909RUS-129Alisa IvanovskaiaOptimist Juniores
15070RUS-1302Ekaterina AlexeevaOptimist Cadetti
15190RUS-1306Vlada AndreevaOptimist Cadetti
15293RUS-1310EVGENIIA BYLKOVAOptimist Cadetti
15866RUS-139ANASTASIIA AMARKHANOVAOptimist Cadetti
14905RUS-1414Viacheslav MartusOptimist Juniores
15066RUS-1577Elizaveta ZverevaOptimist Juniores
14901RUS-158Roman IvanovskiiOptimist Cadetti
15159RUS-171Arseniy TsubanikovOptimist Juniores
15111RUS-1975Valeria MalayaOptimist Cadetti
15205RUS-198Fedor KrivobokovOptimist Juniores
15203RUS-1989ILIA NOVIKOVOptimist Cadetti
15204RUS-1989ILIA NOVIKOVOptimist Juniores
15072RUS-2009Dobroslav KiselevOptimist Cadetti
15196RUS-205Sofia PushevaOptimist Juniores
15153RUS-21Maksym BondarOptimist Juniores
15063RUS-2115Sergey PyzhianovOptimist Juniores
15064RUS-2116Dmitriy PyzhianovOptimist Juniores
15093RUS-218Nikita ChernykhOptimist Cadetti
14798RUS-221ARTEM MAXIMKINOptimist Juniores
14850RUS-232Mariia MeitisOptimist Juniores
14899RUS-258Daniil LarchenkovOptimist Cadetti
15088RUS-27Arkadiy KarmanovOptimist Juniores
15428RUS-28Michail LatyshevskiyOptimist Cadetti
15640RUS-281Aleksandra PikaOptimist Juniores
15145RUS-308ALISA IVANOVAOptimist Cadetti
14743RUS-309Ivan ZhilkinOptimist Juniores
15146RUS-313TIMOFEI VOLCHKOVOptimist Juniores
15054RUS-315ULIANA SHESKINAOptimist Cadetti
15034RUS-316FEDOR SHESKINOptimist Juniores
14797RUS-318VLADISLAV KOCHETOVOptimist Cadetti
15147RUS-319GLEB YARLYKOVOptimist Juniores
15033RUS-321STEPAN KOSTIUKEVICHOptimist Juniores
14841RUS-323Dina ZhilkinaOptimist Cadetti
14775RUS-328Valerii FedorovOptimist Juniores
14786RUS-329Anastasiia AleksentsevaOptimist Cadetti
14304RUS-3339Ivan MikhalevOptimist Cadetti
15198RUS-357Ekaterina AleksandrovaOptimist Juniores
15065RUS-372Sergey EfimovOptimist Cadetti
15061RUS-375Aleksandra KalashnikovaOptimist Juniores
14892RUS-4141Bogdan RusskihOptimist Juniores
15087RUS-416Maxim ShaposhnikovOptimist Juniores
14893RUS-43Demyan BaranovOptimist Cadetti
15151RUS-44Nickolay PetukhovOptimist Juniores
15094RUS-49Alisa KodanevaOptimist Juniores
15089RUS-5009Ilia ChuprinaOptimist Juniores
14788RUS-5086Mikhail IvashechkinOptimist Juniores
15092RUS-512Lilia LukianovOptimist Juniores
14903RUS-52Aleksandr LaptevOptimist Juniores
15423RUS-523Dmitriy EreminOptimist Cadetti
14898RUS-54Arsenii MikhailovOptimist Cadetti
14783RUS-555ANDREI SHUNENKOVOptimist Cadetti
15079RUS-572Daniel BykovskyOptimist Juniores
14784RUS-575KIRILL SHUNENKOVOptimist Juniores
14904RUS-58Ivan OkhotnikovOptimist Juniores
15848RUS-619Alexander GolovanovOptimist Juniores
15233RUS-626ALISA SHEVCHENKOOptimist Juniores
15091RUS-691Rodion GavriushenkoOptimist Juniores
15086RUS-727Alexander MinibaevOptimist Juniores
14785RUS-7718Maiia DubovichOptimist Juniores
14890RUS-79Vladislav GrakhovOptimist Juniores
15206RUS-86Ilia KrivobokovOptimist Cadetti
15085RUS-887Ksenia KourovaOptimist Juniores
15596RUS-898Vasily MitrofanovOptimist Juniores
15282RUS-92Viacheslav RozhkovOptimist Juniores
14891RUS-99Daniil PerchikOptimist Juniores
15572SLO-1212Daniel CanteOptimist Juniores
15654SUI-1244Luna ZügerOptimist Cadetti
15819SUI-1296Thomas LibanioOptimist Cadetti
15202SUI-1439Philipp DneprovOptimist Cadetti
15438SUI-1452Lisa GaillandOptimist Juniores
14933SUI-1460Louis OldaniOptimist Juniores
15836SUI-1470Giuseppe AuriliaOptimist Juniores
14833SUI-1494Julian Del ValleOptimist Juniores
15241SUI-1501Nils WälchliOptimist Cadetti
14799SUI-1560Lynn Moana NIEDERHAUSEROptimist Juniores
15219SUI-1563Damian BertherOptimist Cadetti
14961SUI-1570Micha FreléchouxOptimist Juniores
14815SUI-1576Aubin MaurerOptimist Juniores
15017SUI-1596Geselle VincentOptimist Juniores
15012SUI-1597Lea MatterOptimist Cadetti
15248SUI-1598Laurent StadlerOptimist Juniores
15452SUI-1602Tomas FiorentinoOptimist Juniores
15074SUI-1611Liam KusterOptimist Juniores
14831SUI-1615Charlotte SiretOptimist Cadetti
15718SUI-1616Yara RothOptimist Cadetti
14817SUI-1621Meyssan TAZIOptimist Juniores
14262SUI-1643Burger ShanaOptimist Juniores
15277SUI-1644Yanic FreiOptimist Juniores
14816SUI-1661Nicolas CombyOptimist Juniores
15315SUI-1662Julien BeschOptimist Cadetti
14922SUI-1664Baudet LéonieOptimist Juniores
14864SUI-1665Mathieu MilleOptimist Juniores
14834SUI-1670Burmeister MattysOptimist Cadetti
15245SUI-1671Leimgruber ArnaudOptimist Juniores
14835SUI-1681Emilie TschanzOptimist Juniores
15113SUI-1682Philip KleisnerOptimist Juniores
14827SUI-1695Ikke HuberOptimist Cadetti
15265SUI-1704Chassot MatthewOptimist Juniores
14934SUI-1715Christian SteinerOptimist Juniores
14959SUI-1716Alexander De WeckOptimist Juniores
14857SUI-1721Loris BianchiOptimist Cadetti
14960SUI-1723Jack MullenOptimist Juniores
14826SUI-1725Lynn HuberOptimist Juniores
14855SUI-1727Lars DittelOptimist Cadetti
14958SUI-1730Anja Von AllmenOptimist Juniores
15216SUI-1735Shari CarraraOptimist Cadetti
14704SUI-1736Riccardo ZucconiOptimist Juniores
14563SUI-1747Linda KellerOptimist Juniores
14879SUI-1749Jean GautierOptimist Juniores
15000SUI-1750Paul Van Der KlinkOptimist Juniores
14953SUI-1757Tibor DevaudOptimist Juniores
15001SUI-1759Cesar Van Der KlinkOptimist Juniores
15037SUI-1761Benjamin DufourOptimist Juniores
15863SUI-1762Boris HirschOptimist Juniores
15340SUI-1765Sam NokesOptimist Juniores
14289SUI-1771Max MArmyOptimist Juniores
14287SUI-1772Aurelien CastroOptimist Juniores
14288SUI-1773John ZaguryOptimist Juniores
14281SUI-1774Andrea AschieriOptimist Juniores
15195SUI-1775Luis ZimmerliOptimist Juniores
14310SUI-1776Alexis Benjamin PariatOptimist Juniores
14285SUI-1778Clement GuignardOptimist Juniores
15214SUI-1785Valentin BurkhardtOptimist Juniores
15845SUI-1791Lukas SchubarthOptimist Juniores
15449SUI-1794Emily ManshipOptimist Juniores
15246SUI-1795Marie MazuayOptimist Juniores
14701SUI-1796Noè HerrmannOptimist Juniores
15215SUI-1797Nicolò CarraraOptimist Cadetti
15448SUI-1800Giovanni MasieroOptimist Juniores
15455SUI-1804Michelangelo CerchiariOptimist Juniores
15338SUI-1805Pierre JULLYOptimist Juniores
15525SUI-1807Liam InversinOptimist Juniores
15555SUI-1808Elliot FreiOptimist Juniores
15521SUI-1809Félix FilligerOptimist Cadetti
14896SUI-1810Sophie StuderOptimist Juniores
15314SUI-1812Louis BeschOptimist Juniores
14925SUI-1814Jeanlou LauberOptimist Juniores
14702SUI-1815Michele BeldiOptimist Juniores
14703SUI-1816Federico PerdicaroOptimist Juniores
15454SUI-1819Andrea ArvediOptimist Juniores
15451SUI-1822Erik OrlandiniOptimist Juniores
15218SUI-1824Samuel BertherOptimist Juniores
15135SUI-1825Tiago AyalaOptimist Juniores
14591SUI-1827Viktoria JedlinskaOptimist Juniores
14830SUI-1828Tom SiretOptimist Juniores
14863SUI-1829Simon MilleOptimist Juniores
15565SUI-1832Lorin KuhnOptimist Juniores
14800SUI-1833Pablo RüeggeOptimist Cadetti
15587SUI-1836Theo ElbelOptimist Juniores
15447SUI-1839Ludovico CornaroOptimist Juniores
15342SUI-1840Maxime ThommenOptimist Juniores
14957SUI-1841Robin ImbertOptimist Juniores
15450SUI-1843Ella MirzaiOptimist Juniores
15346SUI-1844Axel GrandjeanOptimist Juniores
15264SUI-1852Viola KönigOptimist Juniores
15620SUI-1853Nicolas WyssOptimist Juniores
14820SUI-1854Jonathan NilssonOptimist Juniores
15291SUI-1855Mateo BertschyOptimist Juniores
15378SUI-1858Philipp RothOptimist Juniores
15240SUI-1860Stach VleeshouwersOptimist Juniores
14341SUI-1861Andrea DuboisOptimist Juniores
15675SUI-1862Janik MüllerOptimist Juniores
15189SUI-1864Maxim DneprovOptimist Juniores
15653SUI-1865Lenny ZügerOptimist Juniores
14326SUI-795Morgane MazuayOptimist Cadetti
15222SWE-4102Bea BrorssonOptimist Juniores
14342SWE-4242Carl OrdellOptimist Juniores
14764SWE-4259Elisa LindskogOptimist Juniores
14179SWE-4276Selma HårdOptimist Cadetti
15128SWE-4288Johanna BorgstromOptimist Juniores
15271SWE-4299Sofia Von FriesendorffOptimist Juniores
14794SWE-4370Alfons SellinOptimist Juniores
14643SWE-4371Lina RybeckOptimist Juniores
15280SWE-4379Ella FagerbergOptimist Cadetti
14251SWE-4409Ville AvianderOptimist Juniores
14392SWE-4411Alexander MelinOptimist Cadetti
15561SWE-4420Agnes BomanOptimist Juniores
14256SWE-4421Ida ElfvingOptimist Juniores
14642SWE-4431Hanna RybeckOptimist Cadetti
14910SWE-4475Hugo Sköld OrrOptimist Juniores
15288SWE-4477Gustav BarkOptimist Juniores
14166SWE-4489Hannes WitteOptimist Juniores
15227SWE-4494Elsa MalmcronaOptimist Juniores
14266SWE-4504Wilhelm EnjinOptimist Juniores
15666SWE-4506Axel BjelveniusOptimist Juniores
15443SWE-4507Julius BalkforsOptimist Juniores
15197SWE-4511Claes JäruddOptimist Juniores
15223SWE-4514Felix BrorssonOptimist Juniores
14924SWE-4523Viggo LarueOptimist Juniores
14707SWE-4535Axel AlmerssonOptimist Juniores
14635SWE-4539Emil GustavssonOptimist Juniores
14706SWE-4543Alvin Tollbom LindhOptimist Juniores
15226SWE-4545Nils MalmcronaOptimist Juniores
14876SWE-4546Linnea BjörkvaldOptimist Juniores
14165SWE-4547Pontus AxelhedOptimist Juniores
15436SWE-4555Elliot De SusiniOptimist Juniores
14867SWE-4558Lukas LarssonOptimist Juniores
15209SWE-4560Erik EskilstorpOptimist Juniores
14539SWE-4590Zacharias WidestamOptimist Cadetti
14875SWE-4596Ella BacklundOptimist Juniores
14638SWE-4601Jakob GranerOptimist Juniores
14541SWE-4602Hector BarsneOptimist Juniores
14778SWE-4610Hanna Gaskell-BrownOptimist Juniores
14825SWE-4617Carl WhiteOptimist Juniores
14750SWE-4623Axel WielandOptimist Juniores
14177SWE-4624TEA ZEEBERGOptimist Juniores
14245SWE-4627Ludvig SundstromOptimist Juniores
14552SWE-4628Erik NorlénOptimist Juniores
14536SWE-4630Emil WolfgangOptimist Juniores
14766SWE-4632Leo FagerbergOptimist Juniores
14708SWE-4633Julia LeuckfeldOptimist Juniores
14197SWE-4636Jakob BackOptimist Juniores
14174SWE-4638Svante ÅbergOptimist Juniores
14947SWE-4642Malcolm BjörssonOptimist Juniores
14866SWE-4658Maxine HjortOptimist Juniores
14178SWE-4659Felix HårdOptimist Juniores
14250SWE-4663Filip HuljebrantOptimist Juniores
15007SWE-4665Måns FröjdOptimist Juniores
14535SWE-4667Viktor SwärdhOptimist Juniores
14757SWE-4670Fredrik KongstadOptimist Juniores
14182SWE-4672Victor BjoerkOptimist Juniores
14396SWE-4677Marius RydellOptimist Juniores
14860SWE-4679Christoffer HallinOptimist Juniores
14975SWE-4682Lea MaurerOptimist Juniores
15787SWE-4684Agnes HagbyOptimist Juniores
14911SWE-4686Alice BergelinOptimist Juniores
15286SWE-4696Ellinor LindströmOptimist Juniores
14175SWE-4700Max ZetterströmOptimist Juniores
14203SWE-4703Oscar LöfgrenOptimist Juniores
14189SWE-4705Melker BrentonOptimist Juniores
14540SWE-4709Hannibal BarsneOptimist Juniores
15029SWE-4711Viggo WesterlindOptimist Juniores
14498SWE-4715Simon HardnerOptimist Juniores
15028SWE-4717Theo WesterlindOptimist Juniores
14551SWE-4718Albert NorlénOptimist Juniores
14167SWE-4720Hugo LiljegrenOptimist Juniores
14391SWE-4725Hugo MelinOptimist Juniores
15366SWE-4726Melker LjungdahlOptimist Juniores
14792SWE-4728Lukas LindströmOptimist Juniores
15522SWE-4729Hampus LjungbergOptimist Juniores
14608SWE-4730Simon GranathOptimist Juniores
14397SWE-4731Maya KingOptimist Juniores
15905SWE-4732Lova ForssénOptimist Juniores
15152SWE-4733Calle LagerbergOptimist Juniores
14637SWE-4735Malcolm GranerOptimist Juniores
14926SWE-4736Jolie HammarinOptimist Juniores
14185SWE-4744Leo BirgerssonOptimist Juniores
15560SWE-4749Filippa BomanOptimist Juniores
14214SWE-4750Max Weber UllmanOptimist Juniores
14240SWE-4751Hanna MartinssonOptimist Juniores
14537SWE-4755Cornelia WidestamOptimist Juniores
14913SWE-4756Selma ArgeniusOptimist Juniores
15263SWE-4758Tekla WaltherOptimist Juniores
15289SWE-4762Filip LindströmOptimist Juniores
14160SWE-4763Philip BjorkmanOptimist Juniores
14676SWE-4767Filippa HenrikssonOptimist Juniores
15865TUR-1298YAGMUR SIVRIKAYAOptimist Cadetti
15980TUR-1300Efe YilmazOptimist Cadetti
15979TUR-3545Levent Mert MerihOptimist Cadetti
15048UKR-121Dmytro SvishchovOptimist Cadetti
15078UKR-16Lidiia ZlatovaOptimist Juniores
15122UKR-2091Danylo RaichukOptimist Juniores
15080UKR-2919Yurii GumenkoOptimist Juniores
16013UKR-85Vladimir SlesarevskyOptimist Cadetti
15713UKR-86Maria LeonchukOptimist Juniores
15913UKR-8668Alina ShapovalovaOptimist Cadetti
14612USA-10156Ashley AlfortishOptimist Juniores
14530USA-13043Jordan JanovOptimist Juniores
14651USA-14297Kurt StuebeOptimist Juniores
14625USA-15742Amelia NeumannOptimist Juniores
14566USA-16043Jack DavidOptimist Juniores
15417USA-16720Emily AlfortishOptimist Juniores
14559USA-17409Helena BorcherdingOptimist Cadetti
14652USA-17761Max NilssonOptimist Juniores
14578USA-17848TARA CONWAYOptimist Cadetti
14640USA-18508Madeline JanzenOptimist Cadetti
14568USA-19228Henry AckleyOptimist Juniores
14671USA-19476Landon CormieOptimist Juniores
14594USA-19636Tony Slowik III SlowikOptimist Juniores
14611USA-19971Samara WalsheOptimist Juniores
14570USA-20246Owen BischoffOptimist Cadetti
14929USA-20309Isabella Mendoza-CabezasOptimist Juniores
14622USA-20480Michael KirkmanOptimist Juniores
14569USA-20528Charlie GishOptimist Juniores
14832USA-20572Owen BannaschOptimist Juniores
14763USA-20647Jonathan SiegelOptimist Juniores
14560USA-20735Jack ForgeaOptimist Juniores
14618USA-20736Ryan EhnotOptimist Juniores
14544USA-20796Jackson McAlileyOptimist Juniores
14877USA-20818Sebastian Spinelli-SaxOptimist Juniores
14546USA-20834Lauren RusslerOptimist Juniores
14630USA-20834Audrey RusslerOptimist Cadetti
14567USA-20841Henry ScholzOptimist Juniores
15138USA-20912Spencer DominguezOptimist Juniores
14650USA-20936Cole KnightingaleOptimist Juniores
14581USA-20959Elliot DyroffOptimist Juniores
14610USA-21044Harrison StevensOptimist Juniores
14623USA-21100Conner KirkmanOptimist Juniores
14577USA-21136Declan QuirlkeOptimist Juniores
14624USA-21324Clark MorrisOptimist Juniores
14549USA-21325Cort SnyderOptimist Juniores
14620USA-21447Gil HackelOptimist Juniores
14619USA-21449Sophie FisherOptimist Juniores
14614USA-21487Guthrie BraunOptimist Juniores
14543USA-21815MAYA CONWAYOptimist Juniores
14554USA-21833Pearse DowdOptimist Juniores
14531USA-21977Anna VasilievaOptimist Cadetti
14641USA-22014Emilie JanzenOptimist Juniores
14615USA-22134Matt BudingtonOptimist Juniores
14616USA-22135Nick BudingtonOptimist Juniores
14574USA-22210Jacob ZilsOptimist Juniores
14649USA-22247Lucas TenrreiroOptimist Juniores
15681USA-22274Ava McAlileyOptimist Cadetti
14592USA-22276Parker TysonOptimist Juniores
14613USA-22287Wyatt BischoffOptimist Juniores
14557USA-22291NICO GARCIA-CASTRILLONOptimist Juniores
14646USA-22376Truman RogersOptimist Juniores
14571USA-22436Will Michels MichelsOptimist Juniores
14617USA-22549Ava CornellOptimist Juniores
15267USA-22562Bo AngusOptimist Cadetti
14582USA-614Elise FickOptimist Cadetti
14575USA-620Cecilia DietschOptimist Juniores
14565USA-7444Griffin GigliottiOptimist Juniores
14576USA-81Mallory DietschOptimist Juniores
14573USA-9065Emily PytellOptimist Juniores

News

Il servizio andato in onda su RAI 3, TG delle 14 e 19:30  
media 03/04/2018
Il servizio andato in onda su RAI 3, TG delle 14 e 19:30  
regate 03/04/2018
n2531-5517-image
Fraglia Vela Riva takes gold and silver in the Cadets' division with Mosè Belloni and Manuel De Asmundis. Clara De Lorenzi is first among girls and third overall The current World Champion Marco Gradoni wins the Juniors' division, followed by the Italian Davide Nuccorini and the Latvian Atllia Martins The collaboration with Riva del Garda Fierecongressi and the Garda Wind Garda Village was successful offering a series of top...
regate 01/04/2018
n2528-5494-image
The today’s weather conditions were still unstable with early southward wind, heavy rain and later northward wind. Two more races for the Cadets (total 5) and 4 for the Juniors, expect for the white and orange fleets Mosè Bellomi and Manuel De Asmundis (Fraglia Vela Riva) first and second Cadets respectively, followed by the talented Clara Lorenzi (CN Bardolino)
regate 31/03/2018
n2526-5471-image
The sun shines again on the Lake Garda Optimist Meeting, but the wind is still light. The Cadets complete thier third race, while the today’s second race of Juniors was suspended for some fleets. Fraglia Vela Riva’s Manuel De Asmundis takes on the lead. Clara Lorenzi (CNB) is placed second overall and first among girls.
regate 30/03/2018
n2524-5461-image
The 36th edition of the Lake Garda Optimist Meeting kicked off with rain, which did not stop the races along with the amusement: Cadets sailed two races, Juniors sailed one.   Great start for Italy, especially for the sailors of Fraglia Vea Riva: Mosè Bellomi and Manuel De Asmundis first and second respectively in the cadet division.
regate 29/03/2018
n2522-5452-image
Sempre una grande festa quella della Cerimonia d’apertura del 36° Meeting del Garda Optimist: moltissimi dei 1400 iscritti alla regata Guinness World Records hanno partecipato alla sfilata partita dalla Fraglia Vela Riva e il Garda Wind Garda Village per proseguire fino al centro di Riva del Garda.
regate 29/03/2018
n2514-5433-image
The Lake Garda Optimist Meeting (28th March – 1st April) of Riva del Garda celebrates ever more the youth sailing sharing the values of nature and sport Thanks to the synergy with Riva del Garda Fierecongressi, the Garda Wind Garda Village offers entertainment on land with special stands for shopping, movement, tasting and amusement
regate 21/03/2018
n2504-5423-image
Anche quest'anno, durante le più importanti regate organizzate dalla #fragliavelariva Focchi e Suzuki Italia Marine presenti con gli ultimi modelli di gommoni e motori marini, grazie all'amicizia consolidata negli anni tra il circolo - e in particolare il nostromo Fausto - e il sig. Gianpaolo Focchi. Durante il 36° Meeting del Garda Optimist, Focchi metterà a disposizione 11 gommoni di varie misure e con diverse...
regate 17/03/2018
n2504-5423-image
Anche quest'anno, durante le più importanti regate organizzate dalla #fragliavelariva Focchi e Suzuki Italia Marine presenti con gli ultimi modelli di gommoni e motori marini, grazie all'amicizia consolidata negli anni tra il circolo - e in particolare il nostromo Fausto - e il sig. Gianpaolo Focchi. Durante il 36° Meeting del Garda Optimist, Focchi metterà a disposizione 11 gommoni di varie misure e con diverse...
club 17/03/2018