Boat list

35° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class
Boat list
IdNameHelmsmanClassActions
13437BER-1008Thomas EvansOptimist Juniores
13434BER-1010Sebastian KempeOptimist Juniores
12593BER-1042Geneviève LauOptimist Juniores
13435BER-1205Magnus RingstedOptimist Juniores
13436BER-1224Christian EbbinOptimist Juniores
13439BER-428Christopher AdderleyOptimist Juniores
12435BRA-3314Marina Erthal Righi GamaOptimist Juniores
12439BRA-3494Eduardo Reis França PomboOptimist Juniores
12744BRA-3529Alexia Schiavo BuuckOptimist Cadetti
12434BRA-3545Henrique Lyrio Cavalcanti De AlbuquerqueOptimist Juniores
13232BRA-3564Felipe MontagOptimist Juniores
12469BRA-3617EDUARDO ZEITONE GUIMARÃESOptimist Cadetti
13045CAN-1310Jackson MacaulayOptimist Juniores
13048CAN-1373William LloydOptimist Juniores
13240CAN-1574Paige KittsonOptimist Juniores
13047CAN-1677Andreas SteinitzOptimist Juniores
13334CRO-1022Barbara PerusicOptimist Cadetti
13585CRO-1023Hrki MrsiOptimist Juniores
13578CRO-1024Mark MaglicaOptimist Cadetti
13332CRO-1150Tin FikeOptimist Juniores
13331CRO-1169Edo FikeOptimist Juniores
12898CZE-111Anna TeubnerováOptimist Juniores
13541CZE-412Adam NevelosOptimist Juniores
12905CZE-424Kristýna ChalupníkováOptimist Juniores
13628CZE-492Lukas KrsickaOptimist Juniores
13641CZE-550Michal HalouzkaOptimist Juniores
13272CZE-618Barbora SvikovaOptimist Juniores
13627CZE-66Michal KrsickaOptimist Juniores
13543CZE-744Vojtech TlapakOptimist Juniores
13696CZE-756Marketa StepankovaOptimist Cadetti
13545CZE-784Zuzana TlapakovaOptimist Cadetti
13542CZE-787Tibor NevelosOptimist Cadetti
13544CZE-788Michal RaisOptimist Cadetti
12896CZE-797Klára HimmelováOptimist Juniores
13221CZE-808Kateřina AltmannováOptimist Juniores
12897CZE-810Jiří HimmelOptimist Juniores
12968CZE-817Lukas KrausOptimist Cadetti
13017CZE-822Radim HasmanOptimist Cadetti
12641DEN-7452Maja Brønlund OlesenOptimist Cadetti
13149DEN-7971Kristine GravenhorstOptimist Juniores
12580DEN-7980Frederik Ragan MelbyeOptimist Juniores
13411DEN-7982Anna StahlOptimist Juniores
13659DEN-7983Bertram RadichOptimist Juniores
12677DEN-8011Oscar ThuleOptimist Juniores
12457DEN-8040Kaya LehmannOptimist Juniores
12448DEN-8124Anton Lundin OverbeckOptimist Cadetti
12680DEN-8163Kalle Seir NielsenOptimist Cadetti
13410DEN-8175Kristoffer StahlOptimist Juniores
12615DEN-8176Jonathan WeimannOptimist Juniores
12650DEN-8210Jacob Svends NielsenOptimist Juniores
12656DEN-8244Jacob Vind ThaysenOptimist Cadetti
12559DEN-8259Bertram Valeur OlsenOptimist Cadetti
12581DEN-8260Marius Ragan MelbyeOptimist Cadetti
13652DEN-8301Martha Louisa Guldager LauridsenOptimist Cadetti
13145DEN-8322Mikkel Krüger AndersenOptimist Juniores
13146DEN-8322Sofie Krüger AndersenOptimist Cadetti
12620DEN-8324Sarah Marie DamgaardOptimist Juniores
12515DEN-8333Cecilia Lindholt HartmannOptimist Cadetti
12900DEN-8338Katja Visby SvendsenOptimist Juniores
13249DEN-8341Columbus RostedOptimist Juniores
12627DEN-8344Jeppe Dam SchmidtOptimist Juniores
12978DEN-8399Marinus Hjernø PedersenOptimist Cadetti
13617DEN-8400Noah Idriss KiseOptimist Cadetti
13271DEN-8407Tobias Poder WitzkeOptimist Juniores
12558DEN-8408Annabell Valeur OlsenOptimist Juniores
13273DEN-8415Juilus Poder WitzkeOptimist Juniores
13141DEN-8418Carl Emil AmstrupOptimist Juniores
13619DEN-8422Jakob HolmOptimist Juniores
12924DEN-8438Johan HendriksenOptimist Juniores
12640DEN-8440Martin Brønlund OlesenOptimist Juniores
13142DEN-8441Konrad AmstrupOptimist Cadetti
12901DEN-8450Signe Visby SvendsenOptimist Juniores
12667DEN-8453Nicklas Rosenkilde DeleOptimist Juniores
12502DEN-8457Sebastian PoulsenOptimist Juniores
12859DEN-8460Nanna Schroll NørgaardOptimist Juniores
12853DEN-8462William Aasholm-BradleyOptimist Juniores
12655DEN-8463Christian Vind ThaysenOptimist Juniores
12679DEN-8463Sara ChristensenOptimist Juniores
12631DEN-8465Helena BergOptimist Juniores
12637DEN-8468Thomas Arthur JorgensenOptimist Juniores
12678DEN-8469Emil ChristensenOptimist Juniores
12654DEN-8476Kamille VilstrupOptimist Juniores
12673DEN-8478Sille Bang PedersenOptimist Cadetti
12839DEN-8481Emmelie Reed RasmussenOptimist Juniores
12497DEN-8484Christian SchwartzOptimist Juniores
12672DEN-8491Lara StubdrupOptimist Juniores
13685DEN-8493Simone Dahlberg-GardeOptimist Juniores
13528DEN-8496Frederik BløcherOptimist Juniores
13529DEN-85Noah BløcherOptimist Cadetti
12702DEN-8502Puk Neergaard AndersenOptimist Juniores
12645DEN-8507Nicklas HoltOptimist Juniores
12649DEN-8509Karoline KielOptimist Juniores
13391DEN-8510Johanne JoosOptimist Juniores
12514DEN-8512Valdemar BredtoftOptimist Juniores
12977DEN-8517Valdemar Hjernø PedersenOptimist Juniores
12659DEN-8521Felix BredtoftOptimist Cadetti
13653DEN-8522Elisabeth Guldager LauridsenOptimist Juniores
13657DEN-8525Laura KjaerOptimist Juniores
13658DEN-8526Johan From LaursenOptimist Juniores
13305DEN-8530Mikkel KroghOptimist Juniores
13060DEN-8533Christine Lejbølle HansenOptimist Juniores
12630DEN-8534Simon ChristiansenOptimist Juniores
13130DEN-8535Casper FinkOptimist Juniores
13616DEN-8539Loke Idriss KiseOptimist Juniores
12929DEN-8541Lauritz SchmidtOptimist Juniores
12447DEN-8543Magnus Lundin OverbeckOptimist Juniores
12878DEN-8544Silje Cerup-SimonsenOptimist Juniores
12629DEN-8545Carl Emil SlothOptimist Juniores
12552DEN-8548Marie Louise Anker LarsenOptimist Juniores
12440DEN-8551Helena WolffOptimist Juniores
13093DEN-8553Emil GundborgOptimist Juniores
12513DEN-8555August BredtoftOptimist Juniores
12920DEN-8557Jens-Christian Dehn-ToftehøjOptimist Juniores
12437DEN-8558Magnus HeegaardOptimist Juniores
12619DEN-8559Katrine Isaksen SchmidtOptimist Juniores
12852DEN-8561Gustav Aasholm-BradleyOptimist Juniores
13147DEN-8563Karoline HolmOptimist Juniores
12499DEN-8564Mathias FaberOptimist Cadetti
12441DEN-8571John Frederik WolffOptimist Cadetti
12445DEN-8573Malthe EbdrupOptimist Juniores
12930DEN-8574Andrea SchmidtOptimist Cadetti
12992DEN-8576Rebekka JohannesenOptimist Juniores
13265ESP-1077ONA GARCIA PARESOptimist Cadetti
13445ESP-1311Cristina Rusiñol MontañolaOptimist Juniores
13448ESP-1444CARLA ROMAGOSAOptimist Cadetti
13623ESP-175FERRAN MARTINEZ CALVENTOSOptimist Juniores
12912ESP-1798MARIONA VENTURAOptimist Cadetti
13266ESP-1872NURIA COSTA ESTIARTEOptimist Cadetti
13015ESP-1880MONICA DELGADO ALISOptimist Juniores
12492ESP-1909Lucia De Tomas PerelloOptimist Juniores
12563ESP-1997Rodrigo Peña GraciaOptimist Cadetti
12872ESP-2020Judit Noguera PastorOptimist Cadetti
12871ESP-2021Joan Noguera PastorOptimist Juniores
12694ESP-2025ARNAU MARTI TOMASOptimist Cadetti
13013ESP-2130Alex MartinOptimist Juniores
12994ESP-2416Loïck Carrere BalcellsOptimist Juniores
12774ESP-2470Roger Tomas SanchezOptimist Juniores
13014ESP-2471Kilian MartinOptimist Juniores
12997ESP-2523Aina Riera MaestreOptimist Juniores
12493ESP-2541Elena De Tomas PeredaOptimist Juniores
12911ESP-2590JORDI VENTURAOptimist Juniores
13414ESP-2615PERE RENTERÍA BARBEROptimist Cadetti
13234ESP-2722MARIA DE LA CASAOptimist Juniores
12495ESP-2765Rafael De Tomas PeredaOptimist Cadetti
12494ESP-2766Rosario De Tomas PerelloOptimist Juniores
13443ESP-2770Izan Codinachs Sergi CodinachsOptimist Cadetti
13157ESP-608EMMA CABREOptimist Cadetti
12496ESP-795Irene De Tomas PerelloOptimist Cadetti
13001ESP-799POL MATEUOptimist Juniores
12675EST-198Georg RistalOptimist Juniores
13688EST-225Mia Marin LilienthalOptimist Juniores
13086EST-231Karolin HärmOptimist Juniores
12491EST-234Angeliina Maria Isabel ÕunapOptimist Juniores
12767EST-6Karel RatnikOptimist Juniores
13424FIN-1002Richard DiesenOptimist Juniores
13163FIN-1026Sophie SeppäläOptimist Juniores
12862FIN-1043Iida VauhkonenOptimist Juniores
13600FIN-1048Tatu TukiainenOptimist Juniores
13474FIN-1054Simon KarlemoOptimist Juniores
12462FIN-1057Philip RosenholmOptimist Juniores
12843FIN-1064Amanda VoutilainenOptimist Juniores
13426FIN-1071Lilian TanhuanpääOptimist Juniores
12763FIN-1072Astrid HamelOptimist Cadetti
12762FIN-1073Olav HamelOptimist Cadetti
13342FIN-1084Oskari JaakkolaOptimist Juniores
13006FIN-1088Lasse LindellOptimist Juniores
12807FIN-1090Mikaela SöderbergOptimist Juniores
12463FIN-1096Thomas LindströmOptimist Juniores
12621FIN-1097Samuel RikalaOptimist Juniores
12834FIN-1099Kim Oskar GodenhjelmOptimist Juniores
12684FIN-1104Aleksi SaarniOptimist Juniores
12556FIN-1108Ellen OrmioOptimist Juniores
12739FIN-1110Xiaojian KeinänenOptimist Juniores
12844FIN-1115Vanessa VoutilainenOptimist Juniores
13084FIN-1125Roope RellmanOptimist Juniores
12616FIN-1127Iiris PiispaOptimist Juniores
12442FIN-1132Felix SergeliusOptimist Cadetti
12842FIN-1139Melisa RidalOptimist Juniores
13428FIN-345Henrik PuolakkaOptimist Juniores
12461FIN-374Venla LahtiOptimist Juniores
12478FIN-424Amelie MannerbergOptimist Cadetti
12914FIN-535Linnea LahtinenOptimist Juniores
12797FIN-563Oskari LaurilaOptimist Juniores
12863FIN-673Helmi VauhkonenOptimist Cadetti
13423FIN-821Aatos KylävainioOptimist Cadetti
13193FIN-828Maximilian SergeliusOptimist Cadetti
13701FIN-863Aku TapperOptimist Juniores
13269FIN-881Teo KoponenOptimist Cadetti
13005FIN-888Assi LindellOptimist Cadetti
12947FIN-894Tatu KortelainenOptimist Juniores
13497FIN-900Remu SeppäOptimist Juniores
12809FIN-910Ines RuohelaOptimist Cadetti
13007FIN-928Joel HeinänenOptimist Juniores
12936FIN-935Joel KiiskiOptimist Juniores
12765FIN-936Ella RiekkiOptimist Juniores
12548FIN-946Tatu UusitaloOptimist Juniores
12885FIN-972Emma GrönblomOptimist Juniores
13429FIN-979Oskar TanhuanpääOptimist Cadetti
13744FIN-981Larissa GronowOptimist Juniores
12557FIN-992Henrik VaalavuoOptimist Juniores
13425FIN-994Onni KylävainioOptimist Juniores
13377GBR-5356Oliver VinesOptimist Cadetti
12884GBR-5469Tasmyn GREENOptimist Juniores
13376GBR-5591Freddie MayOptimist Cadetti
13373GBR-5893Tom LingOptimist Juniores
12715GBR-6100Grace PankOptimist Juniores
12668GBR-6113Ella LanceOptimist Juniores
12524GBR-6163Oliver EvansOptimist Juniores
12882GBR-6193Tyler GREENOptimist Juniores
13372GBR-6273George MayOptimist Juniores
13682GBR-6286William LaityOptimist Juniores
12526GBR-6298Benjamin MuellerOptimist Juniores
12525GBR-6304Emily MuellerOptimist Juniores
12565GBR-6320James FosterOptimist Juniores
12498GBR-6328Barty GrayOptimist Juniores
12523GBR-6369Lonsdale FreddieOptimist Juniores
13336GBR-6410William HeathcoteOptimist Juniores
12747GBR-6414Phoebe LEMARQUANDOptimist Juniores
12522GBR-6417Archie LeckieOptimist Juniores
13000GBR-6430MARIA ATHINA VOGIATZIOptimist Juniores
13374GBR-6433Hugo AndersonOptimist Juniores
12776GBR-6452Elodie EdwardsOptimist Juniores
12554GBR-6459India Page-WoodOptimist Juniores
12805GER-1001Hannah LanzingerOptimist Juniores
12519GER-1003Maximilian HeyneOptimist Juniores
12837GER-1006Florian RachmannOptimist Juniores
12636GER-1008Dorothea BödekerOptimist Juniores
12948GER-1009Frederik SteuererOptimist Juniores
13520GER-1010Leonardo Romano RuhdorferOptimist Juniores
12848GER-1013Jakob ZwirnOptimist Juniores
13135GER-1014David BuchlerOptimist Juniores
12484GER-1021Eva Schaefer RodriguezOptimist Juniores
12838GER-10210Marleen RachmannOptimist Cadetti
12979GER-1023Katharina SchwachhoferOptimist Juniores
13432GER-1026Lukas NachtigallOptimist Juniores
12553GER-10274Erik RissanenOptimist Cadetti
12937GER-1029Björn FischerOptimist Juniores
13204GER-1030Paul StrohfeldtOptimist Juniores
13729GER-1039Henriette HaberlandOptimist Juniores
13626GER-10423Till FiedlerOptimist Juniores
12550GER-1044Ella-Sofia RissanenOptimist Juniores
12907GER-10476Leonie DickenscheidOptimist Juniores
12922GER-10492Levin StaudtOptimist Juniores
12724GER-1050Eleonora RoepkeOptimist Cadetti
13019GER-1053Jannis LiebigOptimist Juniores
13642GER-1055Merle Johanna RauschOptimist Juniores
13194GER-1059Moritz PeschkeOptimist Juniores
12941GER-1060Lea AdolphOptimist Cadetti
13643GER-1066Jannik Julius RauschOptimist Cadetti
12777GER-10681Peer HosenfeldtOptimist Cadetti
12802GER-1069Jan-Malte StockOptimist Juniores
12436GER-1071Agatha WycislikOptimist Juniores
13726GER-1071Maximilian BockOptimist Cadetti
12980GER-1077Johann EmmerOptimist Juniores
13024GER-1081Luc DebuchOptimist Juniores
12720GER-1087Paula SchuetzeOptimist Juniores
13577GER-10889Clara HeldOptimist Juniores
13417GER-1090Mathilda SchäferOptimist Cadetti
12693GER-1091Mewes WieduwildOptimist Juniores
12764GER-1096Elisa GrönerOptimist Juniores
12622GER-10964Grimm CarlottaOptimist Juniores
13009GER-1097Angelina PukropskiOptimist Cadetti
12520GER-1098Moritz TomannOptimist Juniores
12840GER-1098Gregory SoltauOptimist Juniores
13306GER-1107Folgner ThomasOptimist Juniores
13046GER-111Johannes HansonOptimist Juniores
12740GER-11118Laurenz MichalekOptimist Juniores
12928GER-11149Robert JohnOptimist Juniores
12726GER-11155Maxima MoserOptimist Juniores
12573GER-1117Tom KrellOptimist Juniores
12856GER-1118Larissa HarfstOptimist Juniores
13107GER-11193Penny ScholzOptimist Juniores
12658GER-11218Leon KoehlerOptimist Cadetti
12716GER-11234Niklas KühlingOptimist Juniores
13111GER-1134Patrick FreundOptimist Juniores
13496GER-11347Julian LeuckelOptimist Juniores
13110GER-1135Pascal FreundOptimist Juniores
12551GER-1142Anna-Maria RissanenOptimist Cadetti
12927GER-1145Leon Maximilian PetersOptimist Juniores
13422GER-11475Maurits BurthOptimist Juniores
13415GER-1151Julian SenschOptimist Juniores
12803GER-1152Ole SchweckendiekOptimist Juniores
12766GER-1153Lena Marie FischerOptimist Juniores
13154GER-1154Catharina SchaaffOptimist Juniores
12771GER-1155Moritz-Alexander DürholtOptimist Juniores
12483GER-11656Bennet DinterOptimist Cadetti
13746GER-1166Dtkistzi MsursurmOptimist Cadetti
12938GER-11689Alida BornemannOptimist Juniores
12942GER-1170Valentin MüllerOptimist Juniores
12831GER-1172Kristian LenkmannOptimist Juniores
12723GER-1173Cosima SchlüterOptimist Juniores
12742GER-1174Emil SperlingOptimist Juniores
12826GER-1175Leonardo HonoldOptimist Juniores
13337GER-11757Laura Shannon WeimannOptimist Cadetti
12829GER-1176Jonathan SteidleOptimist Juniores
12830GER-1177Moritz WagnerOptimist Cadetti
12518GER-11776Max MeindlOptimist Juniores
13079GER-11789Finja Elisa KochOptimist Juniores
12546GER-1179Simon Johan GoekeOptimist Juniores
13412GER-11795Tim RübenstrunkOptimist Juniores
12713GER-1181Francesca SteinleinOptimist Juniores
13440GER-11952Eddy / Theodor Von BülowOptimist Juniores
13656GER-11954Mirja DohleOptimist Cadetti
12833GER-11959Raffael JanasOptimist Juniores
13244GER-11986Annika KrinkeOptimist Cadetti
12444GER-1199Florian KraussOptimist Juniores
12993GER-12017Linus HassoldOptimist Juniores
12674GER-12108Tom WindorfOptimist Juniores
12850GER-1214Luca JostOptimist Juniores
12456GER-12177Batbold GrunerOptimist Juniores
13561GER-12198Gnass TheoOptimist Juniores
13547GER-12200Luise DölvesOptimist Juniores
13185GER-12202Vasily MitrofanovOptimist Cadetti
12516GER-12218Silas ReckOptimist Juniores
13171GER-12286Charlotte FengerOptimist Juniores
13241GER-12309Leander BaumannOptimist Juniores
12939GER-12390Malte LeinertOptimist Juniores
13413GER-12397Nils RübenstrunkOptimist Juniores
12699GER-12414Marit KruegerOptimist Juniores
12725GER-12434Philipp HungerOptimist Juniores
12963GER-1247Sophia MeyerOptimist Juniores
13339GER-12483Talia RuhrbergOptimist Juniores
12710GER-12553Emil FrintrupOptimist Cadetti
13699GER-12557Noel WagnerOptimist Juniores
12804GER-12625David ClaaßenOptimist Juniores
13198GER-12669Luca RenkesOptimist Cadetti
12902GER-12705Sarah KempkenOptimist Juniores
12748GER-12707Hendrik PutjenterOptimist Juniores
12517GER-12742Lukas KleinowOptimist Juniores
13322GER-12812Romeo GrobeOptimist Juniores
12574GER-12840Ben KrellOptimist Cadetti
13492GER-12852Noa Helen KrauseOptimist Juniores
12819GER-12864Leonie OnckenOptimist Juniores
13393GER-12866Maximilian KleehammerOptimist Juniores
13016GER-12875Sophie ElbrandtOptimist Juniores
12722GER-12877Hannes SchuetzeOptimist Juniores
13270GER-12932Nils Ruben OttoOptimist Juniores
12857GER-12952Merlin FriedrichOptimist Juniores
12639GER-12957Anne HeindlOptimist Cadetti
12485GER-13018Matteo SchölzelOptimist Cadetti
13490GER-13033Line WoltersOptimist Juniores
12591GER-13038Ariadne GeorgiouOptimist Juniores
13624GER-13041Hermina SchmidtchenOptimist Cadetti
12652GER-13047Jette SommermeyerOptimist Juniores
12899GER-13050Nando ReisnerOptimist Juniores
13318GER-13056Nina HeitlandOptimist Cadetti
12477GER-13064Jonna BraunOptimist Juniores
12976GER-13065Zoe CoersOptimist Juniores
13012GER-13066Anton GökeOptimist Cadetti
12676GER-13075Louisa BöckerOptimist Juniores
13683GER-13091Niklas IllOptimist Juniores
12698GER-13102Gesa KruegerOptimist Juniores
13724GER-13103Lennart ReithOptimist Cadetti
12835GER-13107David BoettgerOptimist Juniores
13396GER-13114Michael MeierOptimist Juniores
13068GER-13115Finja WaldheuerOptimist Cadetti
12712GER-13123Tini SteinleinOptimist Cadetti
12651GER-13151Anais WienenOptimist Cadetti
13584GER-13159Jano KlausOptimist Juniores
13408GER-13161Oscar MarseilleOptimist Juniores
13471GER-13166Gregor LojewskiOptimist Juniores
12695GER-13170Simeon Maria KlasenOptimist Juniores
13718GER-13170Julius SteinerOptimist Juniores
12549GER-13175Mika DurauOptimist Juniores
13325GER-13193Sebastian KrallmannOptimist Juniores
12836GER-13200Gesa PapenthinOptimist Juniores
12756GER-13201Anna HärterOptimist Juniores
13196GER-13223Lisa RenkesOptimist Juniores
13118GER-13227Jacob SchäckeOptimist Juniores
12918GER-13237Lukas SchmidtchenOptimist Juniores
13367GER-13241Ari BussingOptimist Cadetti
13264GER-13264Frieda GabathOptimist Juniores
12832GER-13280Mathias LenkmannOptimist Cadetti
12571GER-13284Riko RockenbauchOptimist Juniores
12728GER-13285Yannik WirbsOptimist Juniores
12670GER-13286Lukas FischerOptimist Juniores
13395GER-13288Dömök MoritzOptimist Cadetti
12757GER-13294Marie Christin HackerOptimist Juniores
13062GER-13305Henri PlettnerOptimist Cadetti
12718GER-13308Finja KeimOptimist Juniores
12919GER-13310Jakob SchroederOptimist Juniores
12545GER-13311Ida OtteOptimist Juniores
13639GER-13317Lucas WewerOptimist Juniores
13199GER-13329Amelie MarseilleOptimist Juniores
13328GER-13330Mathilda HallOptimist Cadetti
13416GER-13333Alexandra SenschOptimist Juniores
12696GER-13352Konstantin KlossOptimist Juniores
12727GER-13356Josefine SiemannOptimist Juniores
12964GER-13358Lorenz RaphaelOptimist Juniores
12974GER-13363Anton Nikolai LoeckOptimist Juniores
13533GER-13370Fabio VoigtOptimist Juniores
12870GER-13389Ansgar HermelerOptimist Juniores
13576GER-13390Hans HaberlandOptimist Cadetti
12881GER-13391Constantin BötschOptimist Cadetti
12458GER-13392Josh Alexander BerktoldOptimist Cadetti
12459GER-13393Roxane FlachsenbergOptimist Juniores
12460GER-13394Nike FlachsenbergOptimist Juniores
12662GER-13395Miriam KochOptimist Cadetti
12987GER-13403Katharina KlöcknerOptimist Juniores
12841GER-13428Johanna Von LepelOptimist Juniores
13175GER-13430Marie DietmairOptimist Cadetti
13637GER-13440Lennart PapeOptimist Juniores
13317GER-13441Anna HeitlandOptimist Juniores
13004GER-13447Maximilian BrandlOptimist Juniores
13495GER-13457Mathilde SachsOptimist Juniores
13008GER-13460Josephine KoepOptimist Cadetti
12827GER-13462Finja ImbrockOptimist Cadetti
12521GER-13470Jakob GaugerOptimist Juniores
12799GER-13472Max GeorgiOptimist Juniores
12709GER-13474Paul FrintrupOptimist Juniores
13104GER-13475Leo Felix GradelOptimist Cadetti
13263GER-13489Josse BonatzOptimist Juniores
12617GER-13501Titus RositzkiOptimist Cadetti
12634GER-13515Leon Senftleben Maike SchweerOptimist Juniores
12638GER-13519Simon HeindlOptimist Juniores
12861GER-13525Tobias HollenbachOptimist Juniores
12943GER-13530Louisa MüllerOptimist Juniores
13446GER-13535Kjell SemmerOptimist Juniores
12772GER-13539Bendix MayerOptimist Juniores
12972GER-13551Paul SiggeOptimist Cadetti
13491GER-13553Anne WoltersOptimist Juniores
13136GER-13564Fridolin RotheOptimist Juniores
13183GER-13569Klara PapeOptimist Juniores
13018GER-13570Colin LiebigOptimist Juniores
13638GER-13577Sophia WewerOptimist Juniores
12555GER-13584Jesper BahrOptimist Juniores
12642GER-13594Laura TornowOptimist Juniores
12623GER-13597Oliver SandersOptimist Juniores
12849GER-13603Felix NeszvecskoOptimist Juniores
12988GER-13613Fabio SeutzOptimist Juniores
13138GER-13619Franziska NussbaumerOptimist Juniores
12721GER-13623Lilli ZellmerOptimist Juniores
13654GER-13626Tim BruemmerOptimist Juniores
13406GER-13643Linda HenselOptimist Juniores
13081GER-13649Hannes BrauneOptimist Juniores
12743GER-13651Kurt SachsOptimist Juniores
12751GER-13658Kuphal OleOptimist Juniores
12741GER-13660Sonja TillwicksOptimist Juniores
12975GER-13663Max KörnerOptimist Juniores
12999GER-5224Ruby AllmannOptimist Juniores
13618GER-7921Dinis Goncalves GomesOptimist Juniores
12860GER-7977Liska KeimOptimist Cadetti
13407GER-9165Leonhard LüdkeOptimist Juniores
12450GRE-1326ANASTASSIS GARIPISOptimist Juniores
13091GRE-2084Odysseas-Emmanouil SpanakisOptimist Juniores
12708GRE-221Athos (Athanasios) TrigkonisOptimist Juniores
12889HUN-1148Nandor VerebelyOptimist Juniores
13116HUN-1158Bence Gaborjani-SzaboOptimist Juniores
12890HUN-1178Matyas VerebelyOptimist Juniores
12815HUN-12943Janka LitkeyOptimist Juniores
12816HUN-12944Tamás RutaiOptimist Juniores
12814HUN-12946Máté BenyóOptimist Juniores
13592HUN-1304Kristóf JeneyOptimist Juniores
13140HUN-1310Chiara Lisa CarraOptimist Juniores
12854HUN-1311Benedek Barna HéderOptimist Cadetti
13593HUN-1312Máté JeneyOptimist Juniores
12697HUN-1313Oliver DemjenOptimist Juniores
13124HUN-1327Attila BanyaiOptimist Juniores
12867HUN-1331Attila TóthOptimist Juniores
12934HUN-1343Samuel ZolnaiOptimist Juniores
13137HUN-1347Buda BorbasOptimist Juniores
12669HUN-1373Roni Oszkar SzaboOptimist Juniores
13689HUN-1377Akos FodorOptimist Juniores
13166HUN-148Kornélia KálmánOptimist Juniores
12810HUN-2005Levente BordaOptimist Juniores
13148HUN-230Peter PappOptimist Juniores
13530HUN-232Gergely DomonkosOptimist Juniores
13523HUN-238Romeo JandlOptimist Cadetti
12971HUN-374Olivér SzokodyOptimist Juniores
12817HUN-375Réka Dóra NagyOptimist Juniores
12813HUN-376Balázs MajorosOptimist Juniores
12818HUN-377Mihály Emil BodgálOptimist Juniores
12925HUN-378Bálint BagonyiOptimist Juniores
12926HUN-379Dániel BagonyiOptimist Juniores
13534HUN-58Barnabas BaticzOptimist Juniores
13242HUN-701Emília JuhászOptimist Juniores
13170HUN-704Soma Kis-SzölgyémiOptimist Cadetti
13267HUN-707Szabolcs IzsákOptimist Juniores
13243HUN-710András Sámuel JuhászOptimist Cadetti
13248HUN-712Boróka LaczaOptimist Juniores
13268HUN-713Panna FinaczyOptimist Juniores
13169HUN-714Luca Kis-SzölgyémiOptimist Juniores
13077HUN-901Dávid LackóOptimist Juniores
12711HUN-918Bendegúz NagyOptimist Juniores
12822HUN-941Ábel BatizOptimist Juniores
12821HUN-944Benedek SzűcsOptimist Juniores
12973HUN-946András CsőreghOptimist Cadetti
13527IRL-1506Tim NorwoodOptimist Juniores
13732ITA-1234Valerio BeniniOptimist Juniores
12983ITA-3035Filippo CamporealeOptimist Juniores
13636ITA-489MATTEO VITOBELLOOptimist Juniores
13206ITA-5193Francesco AltranOptimist Juniores
13714ITA-5301MATIJA BROVCOptimist Cadetti
13712ITA-5404TRISTAN GARDOSSIOptimist Cadetti
13715ITA-5584NATHAN PERICOptimist Cadetti
13713ITA-5613SOFIA ALLEGRETTIOptimist Cadetti
13463ITA-5795MATTEO MANUELLIOptimist Cadetti
13384ITA-6147LEONARDO VAVASSORIOptimist Juniores
12780ITA-6178Jacopo CesariniOptimist Juniores
13736ITA-6253Flavia MaltagliatiOptimist Cadetti
13735ITA-6277Margherita Di IorioOptimist Cadetti
13488ITA-6484Letizia TonoliOptimist Juniores
12961ITA-6499VICTORIA DEMURTASOptimist Cadetti
13207ITA-6504Aurora DeiuriOptimist Juniores
13510ITA-6598Kenje WerpersOptimist Juniores
13632ITA-6639CARLO ARNABOLDIOptimist Juniores
13550ITA-6672VITTORIA CAPUTOOptimist Juniores
12791ITA-6710Martina MuloneOptimist Cadetti
13368ITA-6722Vincenzo RattiOptimist Cadetti
13386ITA-6744CAROLA BRAGANTINIOptimist Cadetti
13672ITA-6751Federico MolesOptimist Juniores
13516ITA-6798Benedetta MalusiOptimist Cadetti
13622ITA-6913Valentino LawrenceOptimist Cadetti
12855ITA-6921Alessandro TongiorgiOptimist Juniores
13313ITA-6955Pietro Andrea MaranzanoOptimist Cadetti
13459ITA-6969GIOVANNI TRIPODOOptimist Cadetti
13210ITA-6982Alessandro CecconeOptimist Juniores
13674ITA-6983Filippo FedericiOptimist Juniores
13208ITA-6991Giorgio PalmieriOptimist Juniores
13190ITA-7005ALESSANDRO BOCCALINIOptimist Juniores
13502ITA-7010Gianmichele BartoliniOptimist Juniores
13478ITA-7022Paolo RapuzziOptimist Cadetti
13103ITA-7026Sveva PelleOptimist Juniores
13188ITA-7027MATTEO CLEMENTIOptimist Juniores
13189ITA-7043RICCARDO FLAMIGNIOptimist Juniores
13677ITA-7055Marco FabbricaOptimist Cadetti
13131ITA-7057Filippo ClanettiOptimist Juniores
13548ITA-7069LORENZO ZENATTOOptimist Juniores
13390ITA-7083ALICE ALLEGRA SAITAOptimist Cadetti
13630ITA-71ENEA LUATTIOptimist Cadetti
13465ITA-7103FRANCESCO BERGAMINIOptimist Juniores
13752ITA-7114Yuri GaleottiOptimist Juniores
13380ITA-7126GIANO DE BENIOptimist Juniores
12786ITA-7150Davide Luigi TandaOptimist Juniores
13566ITA-7151Rocco BianchiOptimist Juniores
13226ITA-7153Lorenzo Careglio BonelliOptimist Juniores
13645ITA-7179TOMMASO POLIDOROOptimist Juniores
13669ITA-7235Leonardo SimoncelliOptimist Juniores
13503ITA-7250Silvana PomicettiOptimist Juniores
13727ITA-7252Davide CodeghiniOptimist Juniores
13501ITA-7255Paolo MagnaniOptimist Juniores
13559ITA-7258Massimo PeriniOptimist Cadetti
13597ITA-7312ALESSANDRO CENTOLAOptimist Cadetti
13586ITA-7317Giulia VezzoliOptimist Juniores
13387ITA-7391TOMMASO GALLINAOptimist Cadetti
13521ITA-7410Nicolo FossatoOptimist Juniores
13675ITA-7411Jaira CarpeggianiOptimist Juniores
13673ITA-7412Nike BizaOptimist Juniores
12960ITA-742PIETRO DE EHRENSTEINOptimist Cadetti
13298ITA-7422AGATA SCALMAZZIOptimist Juniores
13629ITA-7428RICCARDO VILLAOptimist Juniores
13558ITA-7442Christian AndreoliOptimist Cadetti
13385ITA-7478ANNA AVANZINIOptimist Cadetti
13209ITA-7503Michele TaralloOptimist Juniores
13695ITA-7516Teresa PucutaOptimist Juniores
13582ITA-7517Alvise ScattolaOptimist Cadetti
13467ITA-7575MARCO DOGLIOTTIOptimist Cadetti
13557ITA-7604Marco BertolaOptimist Juniores
13598ITA-7607EDOARDO GIUFFRE'Optimist Cadetti
13480ITA-7609Giangiacomo ScalmanaOptimist Cadetti
13680ITA-7612Ludovico LegnaniOptimist Cadetti
13315ITA-7635Alessio LullliOptimist Cadetti
13314ITA-7636Filippo VulcanileOptimist Juniores
13647ITA-7647LORENZO DELLAFRANAOptimist Juniores
13479ITA-7655Pierpaolo ScalmanaOptimist Cadetti
13720ITA-7665Federico QuerzoloOptimist Cadetti
13227ITA-7668Thomas GuaitoliniOptimist Juniores
12738ITA-7675Tommaso Palazzi RossiOptimist Cadetti
13569ITA-7688Federico BonalanaOptimist Cadetti
13670ITA-7702Vanessa ScorranoOptimist Juniores
13341ITA-7721Matteo BevilacquaOptimist Cadetti
13489ITA-7748Jacopo AlbiniOptimist Juniores
13595ITA-7750FEDERICO BUONOOptimist Juniores
13663ITA-7776Elena PodaviniOptimist Cadetti
13173ITA-7782LEONARDO BARBUTIOptimist Juniores
13122ITA-7783Corrado CicconettiOptimist Juniores
12732ITA-7820Matteo FranchiniOptimist Cadetti
13279ITA-7845JAN MELETTIOptimist Cadetti
13383ITA-7855EDOARDO SCIBINICOOptimist Juniores
13706ITA-7882ROK GOLEMACOptimist Juniores
13381ITA-7885FILIPPO ZENO MASSIRONIOptimist Juniores
13515ITA-789Edoardo ToledoOptimist Cadetti
13505ITA-7890Vittoria ToledoOptimist Juniores
13054ITA-7925Andrea BianucciOptimist Juniores
13698ITA-7971Matteo MarianiOptimist Cadetti
13621ITA-7975Nicolò ModenaOptimist Juniores
13101ITA-7982Federico BossoOptimist Cadetti
13320ITA-7989AGOSTINO TORTORAOptimist Juniores
13725ITA-7999Cosimo TuciOptimist Juniores
13679ITA-8Carlotta CingolaniOptimist Cadetti
13734ITA-8021Giorgio BusatoOptimist Cadetti
13710ITA-8024ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN LOZEIOptimist Cadetti
13709ITA-8025AURORA AMBROZOptimist Cadetti
12733ITA-8026Lorenzo MazzantiOptimist Cadetti
13455ITA-8041SILVIA GALUPPOOptimist Juniores
13364ITA-8045Filippo DaglianoOptimist Juniores
13460ITA-8046ALESSIO CINDOLOOptimist Cadetti
13775ITA-8048Marta GiudiciOptimist Juniores
13665ITA-805Walter BonizzoniOptimist Cadetti
13660ITA-8051Alessandro BaldussiOptimist Juniores
13549ITA-8079SOFIA CAPUTOOptimist Juniores
12959ITA-808LUCA FRANCESCHINIOptimist Cadetti
13483ITA-8080Gabriele GrossoOptimist Cadetti
12736ITA-8087Luca MoschiniOptimist Cadetti
12958ITA-8088MARCO DUSATTIOptimist Cadetti
12950ITA-8089MARCO FRANCESCHINIOptimist Cadetti
13246ITA-8093Chiara AutanoOptimist Cadetti
13302ITA-8118MALIKA BELLOMIOptimist Juniores
12962ITA-8119ALICE PRANDOOptimist Cadetti
13570ITA-8121Amedeo ChiloviOptimist Cadetti
13664ITA-8146Marco AlbertiOptimist Cadetti
13228ITA-8148Francesca ArnaudOptimist Juniores
13211ITA-8153Noel PacajOptimist Juniores
13457ITA-8158DARIO GHIGLIOTTIOptimist Juniores
13499ITA-8159Nicole BarnaoOptimist Cadetti
13253ITA-8163GABRIELE DE NOEOptimist Juniores
13484ITA-8171Pietro ChiminiOptimist Juniores
13036ITA-8173CAMILLA MOLINARIOptimist Juniores
13245ITA-8177Emanuele AutanoOptimist Juniores
12957ITA-8181PETER AVOLIOOptimist Cadetti
13303ITA-8182ELENA PRANDIOptimist Juniores
12952ITA-8203AUGUSTO CARDELLINIOptimist Cadetti
13513ITA-8212Thomas ArenellaOptimist Juniores
12789ITA-8213Davide Carlo Lorenzo MongiardiniOptimist Juniores
12781ITA-8215Luca Alessandro Riccobene SforzaOptimist Juniores
13285ITA-8219Matteo PlodariOptimist Juniores
13099ITA-8246Dario Derya DeambrogioOptimist Cadetti
13509ITA-8267Giacomo GuardigliOptimist Juniores
13276ITA-8283CECILIA DE NOEOptimist Cadetti
13304ITA-8296CHIARA SIMEONEOptimist Juniores
13466ITA-8299MATILDE GARAVENTAOptimist Juniores
13733ITA-83Manfredi MarioniOptimist Cadetti
13711ITA-8307GIULIA CARMINATIOptimist Cadetti
13514ITA-8312Gregorio PensoOptimist Cadetti
13596ITA-8322MARIO GRILLIOptimist Cadetti
13620ITA-8334Costanza RossettiniOptimist Cadetti
13293ITA-8345GIOVANNI MATTEOTTIOptimist Juniores
13749ITA-8347Mattia TognocchiOptimist Juniores
13275ITA-8351MATTEO CIAGLIAOptimist Cadetti
13553ITA-8352PIERLUIGI FALCAROOptimist Cadetti
13756ITA-8370Giorgio GianolaOptimist Cadetti
13177ITA-8372Manuel ScacciatiOptimist Cadetti
13195ITA-8389Emma Antonella Letizia MALTESEOptimist Juniores
13737ITA-8391Marianna RuggianoOptimist Cadetti
13738ITA-8394Pietro VeroneseOptimist Cadetti
13552ITA-8406GIOVANNI GRANDIOptimist Cadetti
13382ITA-8422MATTEO SAITAOptimist Juniores
13256ITA-8433ZENO VALERIO MARCHESINIOptimist Juniores
13739ITA-8442Giuseppe PontecorvoOptimist Cadetti
13286ITA-8447Federico BossiOptimist Juniores
13644ITA-8450FRANCESCO MATTONEOptimist Juniores
13594ITA-8455FRANCESCO QUARANTAOptimist Juniores
13330ITA-8457Caterina CastelliOptimist Cadetti
12864ITA-8458Alida CocchiaraOptimist Juniores
13631ITA-8465CAMILLA MICHELINIOptimist Juniores
13635ITA-8471MARCO PERONOptimist Juniores
13554ITA-8485MATTEO TAGLIAPIETRAOptimist Cadetti
12951ITA-8491FILIPPO DUSATTIOptimist Cadetti
13676ITA-8505Marco PortaOptimist Juniores
13295ITA-8510GINEVRA MORESCHIOptimist Juniores
13731ITA-8513Aurora AquilaOptimist Cadetti
12955ITA-8514MANUEL DE ASMUNDISOptimist Cadetti
13119ITA-8518Sebastiano CapurroOptimist Cadetti
13728ITA-8519Thomas GavagninOptimist Juniores
13187ITA-8520MASSIMILIANO GIUSEPPE DONATIOptimist Juniores
13693ITA-8521Sebastiano MajerOptimist Juniores
13299ITA-8523EMMA MATTIVIOptimist Juniores
13033ITA-8528ALESSIA BONAOptimist Juniores
13030ITA-8531NINA GHIRELLIOptimist Juniores
13370ITA-8532Giulia MarellaOptimist Cadetti
13605ITA-8536Edoardo BorioniOptimist Juniores
12956ITA-8540LEONARDO MALFEROptimist Cadetti
13258ITA-8551ALESSIA PALANTIOptimist Juniores
13668ITA-8552Greta MarzocchiOptimist Juniores
12734ITA-8553Leonardo MelandriOptimist Cadetti
13028ITA-8554TOMMASO MOLINARIOptimist Juniores
12737ITA-8555Giulio Palazzi RossiOptimist Cadetti
13252ITA-8572EDOARDO BRIGHENTIOptimist Juniores
13262ITA-8573FEDERICO URICCHIOOptimist Juniores
13551ITA-8574Giacomo RosadaOptimist Cadetti
13278ITA-8575MARTINO LONCRINIOptimist Cadetti
12784ITA-8581Matteo MuloneOptimist Juniores
13694ITA-8602Alice LenardaOptimist Juniores
13284ITA-8605Alessandro MerloOptimist Juniores
13666ITA-8610Benedetta ValerioOptimist Juniores
13260ITA-8612LIAM STAMPONEOptimist Juniores
13219ITA-8619FEDERICO LUNARDIOptimist Juniores
13120ITA-8622Federico CapurroOptimist Juniores
13025ITA-8624EDOARDO BOCALEOptimist Juniores
13259ITA-8625LORENZO PREDARIOptimist Juniores
13498ITA-8627Tommaso FabbriOptimist Juniores
13378ITA-8634ALESSANDRO BARTOLIOptimist Juniores
13487ITA-8635Giovanni SantiOptimist Juniores
13184ITA-8636Margherita PezzellaOptimist Juniores
13633ITA-8639CHIARA SOLDARELLIOptimist Juniores
13751ITA-8639Leonardo GentiliOptimist Juniores
13690ITA-8652Ines PiazzaOptimist Juniores
13456ITA-8654RICCARDO SEGGIOptimist Juniores
13747ITA-8655Alvise NaturalOptimist Cadetti
13098ITA-8666Filippo RogantinOptimist Cadetti
13563ITA-8667Filippo GaiottoOptimist Juniores
13041ITA-8674NINA IVALDIOptimist Cadetti
12846ITA-8676ANDREA MarottaOptimist Juniores
13300ITA-8679GRETA MORESCHIOptimist Juniores
13121ITA-8692Bianca PastorinoOptimist Juniores
13297ITA-8701MARTINO BETTAOptimist Juniores
13040ITA-8706GIADA BABINIOptimist Cadetti
13174ITA-8707TOMMASO BARBUTIOptimist Juniores
13564ITA-8708Giorgia BonalanaOptimist Juniores
13504ITA-8725Riccardo PratiOptimist Juniores
12949ITA-8727ALEX DEMURTASOptimist Cadetti
13283ITA-8729Francesco De FeliceOptimist Juniores
13755ITA-8738Pietro ScopsiOptimist Cadetti
13027ITA-8749BABINI SIMONEOptimist Juniores
12735ITA-8752Raffaele MontanariOptimist Cadetti
13610ITA-8753Maria Vittoria ArseniOptimist Cadetti
12847ITA-8760Giuseppe LiardoOptimist Cadetti
13708ITA-8766ALESSANDRO MANGIONEOptimist Cadetti
13579ITA-8767PIETRO GENNARELLIOptimist Cadetti
12770ITA-8769Caterina CerrettiOptimist Cadetti
13555ITA-8777MATTEO RUPPIOptimist Cadetti
13288ITA-8791Alessandro BossiOptimist Cadetti
13573ITA-8794Alice ScarpatiOptimist Juniores
13646ITA-8795DANIELE RICCIOptimist Juniores
13257ITA-8800FRANCESCO NOVELLIOptimist Juniores
13274ITA-8801MIA BENAMATIOptimist Cadetti
13321ITA-8803ALESSANDRO MAREOptimist Juniores
13389ITA-8808CLARA LORENZIOptimist Cadetti
13296ITA-8810MUGNANO VALERIOOptimist Juniores
12790ITA-8814Edoardo PastorinoOptimist Cadetti
13568ITA-8818Davide GaiottoOptimist Cadetti
13100ITA-8819Gabriele DongilliOptimist Cadetti
13301ITA-8821MATTIA CESANAOptimist Juniores
13565ITA-8822Tommaso CorteseOptimist Juniores
13462ITA-8836ANNA ADELE CINCOTTIOptimist Juniores
13691ITA-8839Lorenzo SimoneOptimist Juniores
13379ITA-8850LORENZO BARTOLIOptimist Juniores
13238ITA-8851Chiara OcchipintiOptimist Juniores
13707ITA-8855FRANCESCO ALLEGRETTIOptimist Juniores
13662ITA-8861Giulia BartolozziOptimist Cadetti
13500ITA-8862Carlotta Patuelli BuscaroliOptimist Juniores
13291ITA-8869Francesco CastelliOptimist Cadetti
13611ITA-8873Pietro BertiOptimist Cadetti
13476ITA-8875Riccardo AndreoliOptimist Cadetti
13287ITA-8876MARCO GAMBELLIOptimist Juniores
13754ITA-8878Leonardo SoldiniOptimist Cadetti
13482ITA-8880Tommaso SignorelliOptimist Cadetti
13648ITA-8887IRIS COCCIOLAOptimist Juniores
13678ITA-8890Matteo BulgariniOptimist Cadetti
13038ITA-8894Attilio BorioOptimist Juniores
13560ITA-8896Gaia BolzonellaOptimist Juniores
13562ITA-8897Carlotta RizzardiOptimist Juniores
12954ITA-8913MOSE' BELLOMIOptimist Cadetti
13289ITA-8914Matteo CappioOptimist Cadetti
13290ITA-8916Cecilia CappioOptimist Cadetti
13294ITA-8924TOMMASO BOCCUNIOptimist Juniores
13719ITA-8929Giorgio MattiuzzoOptimist Cadetti
13704ITA-8932JAN PERNARCICOptimist Juniores
13261ITA-8936MAXIMILIANO TESTAOptimist Juniores
13254ITA-8937MATTEO DE NOEOptimist Juniores
13277ITA-8939LORENZO GHIROTTIOptimist Cadetti
13039ITA-8940RICCARDO CECCHETTOOptimist Juniores
13026ITA-8944JACOPO CHERSONIOptimist Juniores
13042ITA-8945CAMILLA IVALDIOptimist Juniores
13032ITA-8946ALBERTO CHERSONIOptimist Juniores
13692ITA-8947Chiara BarbarottoOptimist Juniores
13323ITA-8949PAOLA LAVORATOOptimist Cadetti
12788ITA-9025Giacomo ScalisiOptimist Juniores
13464ITA-9298FRANCESCO BARBATOOptimist Juniores
12801LAT-100Sharona Alida CauneOptimist Cadetti
13010LAT-125Emils Mikus BaskevicsOptimist Juniores
13180LAT-126Paula LaipnieceOptimist Juniores
13723LAT-127Emils SekacisOptimist Juniores
12845LAT-130Rihards StraumeOptimist Juniores
13354LAT-131Emīls Haralds AmsilsOptimist Juniores
13011LAT-137ELZA CIBULEOptimist Juniores
13640LAT-138Roberts Stals-BulsOptimist Juniores
13722LAT-21Gustavs SekacisOptimist Juniores
12875LAT-59Martin AtillaOptimist Juniores
13418LAT-99Gabriels CivjansOptimist Cadetti
13402LTU-2800Arunas DaraciusOptimist Juniores
13401LTU-314Rukas StrelciunasOptimist Juniores
13403LTU-393Laurynas VilkasOptimist Juniores
13400LTU-435Vejas StrelciunasOptimist Juniores
13404LTU-926Jonas DrasutaviciusOptimist Juniores
13399LTU-95Ernestas JuskeviciusOptimist Juniores
13066MEX-1007Sebastian Riquelme BeckmannOptimist Juniores
13067MEX-1008Alexandro Riquelme BeckmannOptimist Juniores
13697MEX-973Emanuel CorralOptimist Juniores
12685NOR-3219Sarah Skirstad PollenOptimist Cadetti
12479NOR-3555Diane Ninauve-JutulstadOptimist Juniores
12489NOR-3618Anna Elisabeth FagerhoeiOptimist Juniores
12795NOR-3621Felix Andre SchmelingOptimist Juniores
12467NOR-3679Felix Christian SommerfeltOptimist Juniores
12714NOR-3689Julie SverdrupOptimist Juniores
12666NOR-3709Nanna Juell-BerganOptimist Cadetti
13599NOR-3730Vilde ToennessenOptimist Juniores
12480NOR-3738Daniel Emil Egeberg HansenOptimist Juniores
12487NOR-3775Rudolf UgelstadOptimist Juniores
12646NOR-3778Mikal TveitaOptimist Juniores
12691NOR-3786Mats SkrolsvikOptimist Cadetti
12891NOR-3789Sverre Langaas-HoltOptimist Juniores
13625NOR-3790Pontus RonoldOptimist Cadetti
12488NOR-3797Fredrik UgelstadOptimist Cadetti
13309NOR-3822Julia JacobsenOptimist Juniores
12455NOR-3826Wenche TalloenOptimist Juniores
12543NOR-3830Mathilde RobertstadOptimist Juniores
12701NOR-3848Hedvig DoksrødOptimist Cadetti
12454NOR-3849Jens Kaastad ØrjavikOptimist Juniores
12481NOR-3850FREDRIKKE FOSSOptimist Juniores
12717NOR-3861Magnus Pollen BrisåOptimist Cadetti
12468NOR-3865Jonas August StjernstrømOptimist Juniores
12729NOR-3868Lea NilssonOptimist Juniores
12730NOR-3869Eira NilssonOptimist Juniores
12451NOR-3875Tobias FrigstadOptimist Cadetti
12858NOR-3878Thomas EfskindOptimist Juniores
13310NOR-3880John-Øivind Tollevik GarvikOptimist Juniores
12657NOR-3884Nikolai Løhren KuhleOptimist Cadetti
12586NOR-3888Milla WangOptimist Juniores
13307NOR-3890Nicolai JacobsenOptimist Juniores
12700NOR-3893Nora DoksrødOptimist Juniores
12665NOR-3894Ferdinand Juell-BerganOptimist Juniores
12703NOR-3897Edvin Iver StakstonOptimist Juniores
12758NOR-3910Jenny Skirstad PollenOptimist Juniores
12486NOR-3912Liva Løset EriksenOptimist Cadetti
12690NOR-3917Cornelia FureOptimist Juniores
12793NOR-3919Markus August BerthetOptimist Juniores
12490NOR-3930Nicolai ØstebyOptimist Juniores
12433NOR-3950Albertine LindOptimist Juniores
13369NOR-3975Erik BøenOptimist Juniores
12606POL-1004Tymoteusz MikaOptimist Cadetti
12995POL-1118Wiktor RobaczewskiOptimist Juniores
13353POL-1220Maciej IlnickiOptimist Juniores
12749POL-1256Nikolas UrbaOptimist Juniores
13346POL-1260Wojciech KikmunterOptimist Juniores
13347POL-1302Jan KrawczykOptimist Juniores
12600POL-1327Jakub LipowskiOptimist Cadetti
13349POL-1373Kacper ZywiczkaOptimist Juniores
12996POL-1388Natalia NadrzewiaOptimist Juniores
13590POL-1409Pola ChabowskaOptimist Juniores
13538POL-1525Hanna WIszniowskaOptimist Juniores
12587POL-1555Magdalena ŚnieżekOptimist Juniores
13607POL-1587Hanna MichałeczkoOptimist Juniores
13540POL-1611Antoni NazimekOptimist Juniores
12984POL-1614Iga WielczykOptimist Juniores
13350POL-1644Stanislaw JanowiczOptimist Juniores
13351POL-1658Tomasz LewandowskiOptimist Juniores
12612POL-1756Konrad CierniaOptimist Cadetti
13356POL-1758Jeremi SzczukowskiOptimist Cadetti
12989POL-1763Julek PodwalskiOptimist Juniores
13144POL-1775Nikola MaternyOptimist Juniores
12585POL-1816Aleksandra MacOptimist Juniores
13587POL-1827Ewa LewandowskaOptimist Cadetti
13343POL-1828Patryk KosmalskiOptimist Juniores
12589POL-1874Blanka BobulaOptimist Cadetti
12583POL-1877Barbara MalarzOptimist Juniores
13537POL-1903Bendlewski TomaszOptimist Juniores
13774POL-1913Maksymilian KowalczykOptimist Juniores
12614POL-1914Barbara WoźniakOptimist Juniores
12470POL-1915Filip FajferOptimist Juniores
12471POL-1916Ida StachuraOptimist Juniores
12990POL-1923Kuba DąbekOptimist Juniores
12575POL-1935Jakub Jan MroczekOptimist Juniores
13358POL-1941Igor BarcikowskiOptimist Juniores
13020POL-1942Michal MazurowskiOptimist Juniores
13359POL-1943Rafal PogorzelskiOptimist Juniores
12576POL-1945Bartosz MiziewiczOptimist Juniores
13345POL-1947Agnieszka PawlowskaOptimist Juniores
13344POL-1949Laura SzulcOptimist Juniores
13589POL-1969Adam SokolowskiOptimist Juniores
12578POL-1971Aleksandra BobulaOptimist Juniores
13740POL-1974Lilly May NiezabitowskaOptimist Juniores
12991POL-1978Patryk FurmanekOptimist Juniores
13539POL-1982Jan WitkowiakOptimist Juniores
13357POL-1991Klara SobczakOptimist Juniores
12474POL-2060Kamil LenczowskiOptimist Juniores
12472POL-2062Leon GniadekOptimist Juniores
12599POL-2065Igor WierzbowskiOptimist Cadetti
12475POL-2068Kacper BąkOptimist Juniores
13363POL-6Amelia PatejkoOptimist Cadetti
12605POL-828Andrzej PochopieńOptimist Cadetti
13348POL-90Marcel MontrymowiczOptimist Juniores
13588POL-910Maria KonarzewskaOptimist Juniores
13362POL-966Patryk ChelkowskiOptimist Cadetti
12628POL-974Zofia MichałeczkoOptimist Cadetti
13222PUR-1964Paolo PerinoOptimist Cadetti
13223PUR-2410Luca PerinoOptimist Juniores
12562PUR-5637Tiare Estela SierraOptimist Juniores
12879PUR-5815Osvaldo De LeonOptimist Juniores
12880PUR-5825Jose Mendez DumontOptimist Juniores
12904RUS-101Alexandra LukoyanovaOptimist Juniores
13340RUS-112Valeriia BazarovaOptimist Juniores
13214RUS-1251Andrei SotnikovOptimist Juniores
13217RUS-127Andrei SvetlitsaOptimist Juniores
13473RUS-1310EVGINIIA BYLKOVAOptimist Cadetti
13224RUS-13192ALEKSANDR BIRKLEOptimist Juniores
12933RUS-169DMITRY LAZDINOptimist Juniores
13776RUS-17Mariya VvedenskayaOptimist Juniores
13684RUS-174Mariia KrylovaOptimist Juniores
13229RUS-21Georgii RyzhiiOptimist Juniores
12506RUS-258Anna NeganovaOptimist Juniores
13213RUS-259Daniil SerdukovOptimist Juniores
12512RUS-26Sofia PushevaOptimist Cadetti
12504RUS-27Arkadiy KarmanovOptimist Juniores
13073RUS-307MARIIA DANILOVAOptimist Juniores
13076RUS-308MARIA SHEVCHENKOOptimist Juniores
13069RUS-309IVAN ZHILKINOptimist Juniores
13072RUS-313TIMOFEY VOLCHKOVOptimist Juniores
12895RUS-314SOFYA IVANOVAOptimist Juniores
13070RUS-316FEDOR SHESKINOptimist Juniores
13074RUS-318VLADISLAV KOCHETOVOptimist Cadetti
13075RUS-319GLEB YARLYKOVOptimist Juniores
13071RUS-321STEPAN KOSTIUKEVICHOptimist Juniores
12910RUS-357Ekaterina AleksandrovaOptimist Juniores
13218RUS-4141Bogdan RusskihOptimist Juniores
12503RUS-416Maksim ShaposhnikovOptimist Juniores
12908RUS-42Viktoria LiksanovaOptimist Juniores
13741RUS-45Dmitry LazdinOptimist Juniores
13308RUS-48Andrei ShunenkovOptimist Cadetti
13082RUS-5009Ilya ChuprinaOptimist Juniores
12913RUS-5085Grigory KovalOptimist Juniores
13003RUS-5086Mikhail IvashechkinOptimist Juniores
12986RUS-51Andrei FastenkoOptimist Juniores
12510RUS-525Kirill ShunenkovOptimist Cadetti
13230RUS-58Ivan OkhotnikovOptimist Cadetti
12505RUS-727Aleksandr MinibaevOptimist Juniores
13212RUS-79Vladislav GrahovOptimist Juniores
12906RUS-999Kseniia GromovaOptimist Juniores
13078SUI-1208Lea MatterOptimist Cadetti
13167SUI-1234Romy SpeckOptimist Juniores
13165SUI-1460Louis OldaniOptimist Juniores
13021SUI-1539Myrlin TappoletOptimist Juniores
13112SUI-1584Lenny ZügerOptimist Juniores
13052SUI-1597Viola KönigOptimist Cadetti
13152SUI-1611Kuster LiamOptimist Juniores
13612SUI-1626Jerry-Mo BoeniOptimist Juniores
13063SUI-1643Shana BurgerOptimist Cadetti
13398SUI-1662Julien BeschOptimist Cadetti
13151SUI-1692Yannick KusterOptimist Juniores
13153SUI-1693Ben TreskyOptimist Juniores
12887SUI-1695Ikke HuberOptimist Cadetti
12750SUI-1700Andrea DuboisOptimist Juniores
13519SUI-1724Samuel BertherOptimist Cadetti
12886SUI-1725Lynn HuberOptimist Juniores
12773SUI-1727Lars DittelOptimist Cadetti
13397SUI-1812Louis BeschOptimist Juniores
13203SUI-1835Annina EberleOptimist Juniores
12917SUI-1836Theo ElbelOptimist Juniores
13748SVK-1000Oliver KrivosudskyOptimist Juniores
13750SVK-13Karolina Sarah SimonovaOptimist Juniores
13753SVK-17Alex Zdenek MalinaOptimist Juniores
12626SWE-3739Hector BarsneOptimist Juniores
13088SWE-4010Filippa BomanOptimist Cadetti
13745SWE-4102Bea BrorssonOptimist Cadetti
12501SWE-4125Alexander MelinOptimist Cadetti
12745SWE-4148Karl Larsson TinnertOptimist Juniores
13237SWE-4166Linnea HrdlickaOptimist Juniores
12823SWE-4188Philip BjorkmanOptimist Juniores
13085SWE-4228Fredrik KongstadOptimist Cadetti
13742SWE-4271Karl LandmarkOptimist Juniores
13535SWE-4294Anton NilssonOptimist Juniores
13022SWE-4299Sofia Von FriesendorffOptimist Juniores
12865SWE-4317Agnes HagbyOptimist Juniores
13182SWE-4371Lina RybeckOptimist Juniores
12453SWE-4395Malcolm GranerOptimist Cadetti
13087SWE-4420Agnes BomanOptimist Juniores
12894SWE-4472Lovisa DarinOptimist Juniores
13114SWE-4475Hugo Sköld OrrOptimist Juniores
13092SWE-4477Gustav BarkOptimist Juniores
12443SWE-4489Hannes WitteOptimist Juniores
12873SWE-4494Elsa MalmcronaOptimist Cadetti
12945SWE-4501Tea ZeebergOptimist Juniores
12998SWE-4504Wilhelm EnjinOptimist Juniores
13438SWE-4506Axel BjelveniusOptimist Juniores
12570SWE-4511Claes JäruddOptimist Juniores
13583SWE-4514Felix BrorssonOptimist Juniores
13089SWE-4524Erik BarregrenOptimist Juniores
12794SWE-4525Jolie HammarinOptimist Juniores
12806SWE-4538Maya KingOptimist Juniores
12800SWE-4542Jennifer ÖhrnellOptimist Juniores
12869SWE-4545Nils MalmcronaOptimist Juniores
13096SWE-4547Pontus AxelhedOptimist Juniores
13453SWE-4555Elliot De SusiniOptimist Juniores
13115SWE-4558Lukas LarssonOptimist Juniores
13615SWE-4573Viggo WesterlindOptimist Cadetti
12921SWE-4575Lova ForssénOptimist Juniores
12761SWE-4579Cornelia WidestamOptimist Juniores
13650SWE-4589Jonathan Llado KrenslerOptimist Juniores
12452SWE-4601Jakob GranerOptimist Juniores
13536SWE-4611Victor NilssonOptimist Juniores
13614SWE-4617Theo WesterlindOptimist Juniores
12633SWE-4621Louise ZetterstromOptimist Juniores
12946SWE-4622Carl HörfeltOptimist Juniores
12944SWE-4624Tilde ZeebergOptimist Juniores
12876SWE-4625Elsa AronssonOptimist Juniores
12561SWE-4627Ludvig SundstromOptimist Juniores
12661SWE-4628Erik NorlénOptimist Juniores
13155SWE-463Simon GranathOptimist Juniores
12792SWE-4630Emil WolfgangOptimist Juniores
12663SWE-4632Leo FagerbergOptimist Cadetti
12644SWE-4636Filippa HenrikssonOptimist Juniores
12618SWE-4638Svante ÅbergOptimist Juniores
12647SWE-4642Malcolm BjorssonOptimist Juniores
13181SWE-4643Tilde SkorvaldOptimist Juniores
12635SWE-4655Svante MunkbyOptimist Juniores
12567SWE-4656Hugo LiljegrenOptimist Juniores
12568SWE-4659Felix HårdOptimist Juniores
12828SWE-4660Sofia Levin HakanssonOptimist Juniores
12564SWE-4663Filip HuljebrantOptimist Juniores
13023SWE-4665Melker LjungdahlOptimist Juniores
12935SWE-4669Calle LindbomOptimist Juniores
13236SWE-4670Vilhelm ReischmannOptimist Juniores
12768SWE-4672Victor BjoerkOptimist Juniores
12648SWE-4673Martina CarlssonOptimist Juniores
13123SWE-4675Alice BergelinOptimist Juniores
13613SWE-4677Marius WesterlindOptimist Juniores
13109SWE-4678Calle LagerbergOptimist Juniores
12683SWE-4680Christoffer HallinOptimist Juniores
12754SWE-4681Lukas LindströmOptimist Juniores
12755SWE-4684Rasmus LindströmOptimist Juniores
13057SWE-4687Märta WijkströmOptimist Juniores
12482SWE-4688Gustaf SevedagOptimist Juniores
12438SWE-47Alexander BaudinOptimist Juniores
12632SWE-4700Max ZetterstromOptimist Cadetti
12746SWE-4703Oscar LöfgrenOptimist Juniores
12624SWE-4704Gustav SkarmanOptimist Juniores
12985SWE-4705Melker BrentonOptimist Juniores
12625SWE-4709Hannibal BarsneOptimist Juniores
12590SWE-4715Simon HardnerOptimist Cadetti
12660SWE-4718Albert NorlénOptimist Juniores
12566SWE-4719Hedvig LiljegrenOptimist Juniores
12500SWE-4725Hugo MelinOptimist Juniores
12940SWE-4725Rasmus GranzinOptimist Juniores
12687THA-11Phitchakon UngpakornkaewOptimist Juniores
12753THA-1643Jade GavinOptimist Juniores
12689THA-205Christopher MarshOptimist Cadetti
12893TUN-172OMRANE YOUSSEFOptimist Juniores
13477TUR-1290MUSTAFACAN ÖZTUNCELOptimist Cadetti
13475TUR-3500SELINA ERTEKINOptimist Cadetti
13481TUR-3509MERT AYDOĞANOptimist Cadetti
13486TUR-3526ALİ DEMİRHAN KATRANCIOptimist Cadetti
13485TUR-3540LEVENT MERT MERİHOptimist Cadetti
12782UKR-2919Yurii GumenkoOptimist Juniores
12932UKR-32Ihor FilinyukOptimist Juniores
12903UKR-37Andrii ChebotarovOptimist Juniores
12931UKR-5Mykyta MokrotaOptimist Juniores
13058UKR-811Andrii VerdyshOptimist Juniores
12539USA-12952Charlie McKenzieOptimist Juniores
12529USA-13558Taft BuckleyOptimist Juniores
13421USA-16630Jagan SubbiahOptimist Juniores
12544USA-16710Peter BarnardOptimist Juniores
12653USA-16953Freddie ParkinOptimist Cadetti
13472USA-16953Freddie ParkinOptimist Cadetti
13419USA-17251Daven SubbiahOptimist Juniores
12537USA-17770Scott MatherOptimist Juniores
12531USA-19476Landon CormieOptimist Juniores
12538USA-19797Emma McInnisOptimist Juniores
12798USA-20005Peter FoleyOptimist Juniores
12535USA-20480Michael KirkmanOptimist Juniores
12532USA-20685Alex Cruz-BustilloOptimist Juniores
12534USA-20780Jorge GutierrezOptimist Juniores
13312USA-20797STEPHAN BAKEROptimist Juniores
12540USA-20834Lauren RusslerOptimist Juniores
12536USA-21100Conner KirkmanOptimist Juniores
12542USA-21303Audrey FoleyOptimist Cadetti
12530USA-21815Maya ConwayOptimist Juniores
13371USA-21857Constantine Jonathan ScurtisOptimist Juniores
12851USA-21870John WoodOptimist Juniores
12541USA-22278Leopold SeussOptimist Juniores
12533USA-7444Griffin GigliottiOptimist Juniores

News

n2339-5012-image
• Fraglia Vela Riva won the ITAS Trophy • The FAIR-PLAY Joy of Moving Trophy awarded for the first year
regate 23/04/2017
n2334-4980-image
The final races of the 35th Lake Garda Optimist Meeting take place on Sunday. Windy day and all races completed. Great organizational success for Fraglia Vela Riva, acknowledged also by foreigners. Boom in photo and video visualizations on the official channels of the event. The live streaming, started today, allows to follow the event online with the commentary from the course.  
regate 15/04/2017
n2332-4969-image
The Italian Arseni (Cadet) and the American Baker (Junior) are leading the way. Good performances for the Fraglia Vela Riva athletes in both categories. Day 2 conditions: sun, waves and medium-high-intensity wind  
regate 14/04/2017
n2312-4846-image
35th Garda Meeting Optimist - April 12th- 16th , FRAGLIA VELA RIVA, Riva del Garda - Lake Garda, Italy Less than one month to the start and already 1004 pre-entries from 28 different nations. Puertorico and Thailand are the news of 2017, with 5 and 3 helmsmen registered. The largest representations are from Germany, Italy, Denmark, Swedish, Poland, Finland, Norway, Russia and Hungary.
regate 18/03/2017
n2303-4827-image
645 pre-entries from 25 countries! Countries: BER, BRA, CAN, CZE, DEN, ESP, EST, FIN, GBR, GER. GRE, HUN, ITA, LAT. MEX, NOR, POL, PUR, RUS, SUI, SWE, THA, TUN, UKR, USA.
regate 03/03/2017
n2287-4794-image
Ladies and Gentleman...the "new logo" #GardaMeetingOptimist #35 Optiworld
regate 18/02/2017
n2281-4776-image
35° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class: the registrations are OPEN! -------------------------------------- Aperte le iscrizioni alla trentacinquesima edizione del Meeting del Garda Optimist, primo evento internazionale del nuovo anno 2017 per la Fraglia Vela Riva! Per Natale...si pensa a Pasqua! http://www.fragliavelariva.it/regatta/2247/view #fragliavelariva #optimist #Optiworld #GuinnessWorldRecords
regate 19/12/2016
n2281-4776-image
35° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class: the registrations are OPEN! -------------------------------------- Aperte le iscrizioni alla trentacinquesima edizione del Meeting del Garda Optimist, primo evento internazionale del nuovo anno 2017 per la Fraglia Vela Riva! Per Natale...si pensa a Pasqua! http://www.fragliavelariva.it/regatta/2247/view #fragliavelariva #optimist #Optiworld #GuinnessWorldRecords
club 19/12/2016