Boat list

Garda Trentino Olympic Week
Boat list
IdNameHelmsmanClassActions
9516ALB-127Neil Pryde Rs-X M
9265ARG-199261AGUSTIN VIDAL INCATASCIATOLaser Standard
9664ARG-200623Juan Pablo BisioLaser Standard
8994ARG-202562Tomas PellejeroLaser Standard
9499ARG-204849Federico Buiatti FagaldeLaser Standard
9269ARG-205491Lucia FalascaLaser Radial
9270ARG-207308Julio AlsogarayLaser Standard
9506ARG-401Bautista Saubidet BirknerNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9637ARG-97Mario Segers49er
9599ARU-206719Philipine Van AanholtLaser Radial
9519AUS-127Neil Pryde Rs-X M
9327AUS-14Haylee Outteridge49erFX
9633AUS-158Euan McNicolNacra 17
9772AUS-166021Ryan PalkLaser Standard
9773AUS-199012Tom BurtonLaser Standard
8903AUS-199015Matt WearnLaser Standard
9642AUS-206762Luke ElliottLaser Standard
9684AUS-208331Jeremy O'ConnellLaser Standard
9066AUS-400Joel Turner49er
9501AUS-46Michael LEYDON2.4Mt
9811AUS-7David Gilmour49er
9300AUT-092Daniel MulleyNacra 17
9649AUT-207847Claus DapeciLaser Standard
9807AUT-208Luschan Anna49erFX
9778AUT-4Nico Delle Karth49er
9744AUT-4Nico Delle Karth49er
8442BEL-207172Maité CarlierLaser Radial
8447BEL-207173William De SmetLaser Standard
8440BEL-207177Emma PlasschaertLaser Radial
8439BEL-207179Van Acker EviLaser Radial
8446BEL-207180Sam VandormaelLaser Standard
8449BEL-314Levi Slap49er
8448BEL-777Yannick Lefebvre49er
9505BRA-127GABRIEL BASTOS PEREIRANeil Pryde Rs-X M
9515BRA-127GABRIEL BASTOS PEREIRANeil Pryde Rs-X M
9517BRA-127Neil Pryde Rs-X M
9518BRA-127Gabriel Bastos PereiraNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9520BRA-127Neil Pryde Rs-X M
9521BRA-127Gabriel Bastos PereiraNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9558BRA-175470Odile GinaidLaser Radial
9365BRA-183Juliana Poncioni MotaNacra 17
8536BRA-206755Robert ScheidtLaser Standard
9601BRA-206756Maria Cristina Knudsen BoabaidLaser Radial
9507BRA-206758Fernanda Demetrio Decnop CoelhoLaser Radial
9469BRA-230João Siemsen BulhõesNacra 17
9739BRN-1911102Abdulla JanahiLaser Standard
9523BUL-047Yoana PetrovaNacra 17
8719CAN-058John McrobertsSkud
8337CAN-197116Matthew RyderLaser Standard
9062CAN-203914Matthew SherarLaser Standard
9133CAN-204077Brendan AulthouseLaser Standard
9403CAN-206118Justin NortonLaser Standard
9382CAN-207130Robert DavisLaser Standard
9422CAN-271Luke RamsayNacra 17
9588CAN-29Gabriel Verrier-PaquetteNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9573CAN-51Jean-sebastien FugereNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9351CAN-514Arielle Morgan49erFX
9548CAN-65Laurence Bonneau-CharlandNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9356CHI-161167Matias Del SolarLaser Standard
9088CHI-194ARANTZA GUMUCIO49erFX
9560CHI-207076Nunez Ben-Amor ClaraLaser Radial
9331CRO-112ENIA NINCEVIC49erFX
9330CRO-87PAVLE KOSTOV49er
9467CRO-9Mihovil FantelaNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9508CZE-130Karel LavickyNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9589CZE-130Karel LavickyNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9593CZE-130Karel LavickyNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9539CZE-192494Michal SteinerLaser Standard
9431CZE-195103Stepan NovotnyLaser Standard
9368CZE-207193Viktor TeplyLaser Standard
9441DEN-205317Patrick DöppingLaser Standard
9689EGY-202455Sherif MansourLaser Standard
9686EGY-207040Ahmed RagabLaser Standard
9016ESA-180192Enrique Jose Arathoon PacasLaser Standard
9371ESP- 2Sofia Toro470 W
9438ESP-1Paco Llobet BallcellsSonar
9435ESP-1Paco Llobet BallcellsSonar
9634ESP-161Carlos Robles49er
9056ESP-182149Alicia CebrianLaser Radial
9465ESP-182149Alicia Cebrian Martinez De LagosLaser Radial
9444ESP-196937Yolanda Luque GonzálezLaser Radial
9358ESP-197295JOAQUIN BLANCOLaser Standard
9398ESP-203113Jesus Rogel SanchezLaser Standard
9415ESP-205750Martina Reino CachoLaser Radial
9561ESP-205753Pau SchiltLaser Standard
8228ESP-206720Joan CardonaLaser Standard
8229ESP-206720Aina BauzaLaser Radial
9479ESP-23Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez49erFX
9353ESP-264IKER MARTINEZNacra 17
9790ESP-292Agueda Suria Brugman470 W
9436ESP-3CARMEN DÁVILA PONCE DE LEÓN PAREJA470 W
9419ESP-41Sergio ROIG ALZAMORASkud
9437ESP-5Julia Dávila Ponce De León Pareja470 W
8533ESP-509Rafa Andarias2.4Mt
9434ESP-509ALFRED BUQUERAS2.4Mt
9396ESP-7Antonio Maestre2.4Mt
9458ESP-800VICTOR PAYA49er
9536EST-206437Anna PohlakLaser Radial
9774FIN-101Noora Ruskola49erFX
9586FIN-106Eetu Kotiranta49er
9769FIN-17Sinem Kurtbay49erFX
9362FIN-2Niki Blässar470 W
8632FIN-202670Tuula TenkanenLaser Radial
8791FIN-202978Kaarle TapperLaser Standard
9578FIN-203Victor Victor49er
9027FIN-203033Monika MikkolaLaser Radial
8459FIN-207463Fredrik WestmanLaser Standard
9492FIN-313Oscar Silén49er
9571FRA- 683Rigolot Victor470 M
9565FRA-11Tetard ClaireNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9028FRA-13STEYAERT Sarah49erFX
9592FRA-13Compan Aude49erFX
9651FRA-161MATTEI LéaNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9652FRA-161MATTEI LéaNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9313FRA-18Skoczek Gabriel49er
9314FRA-18Skoczek Gabriel49er
9316FRA-180Fedrigucci Hugo49er
8382FRA-206750Merceron EliotLaser Standard
8383FRA-206836Munos AntonyLaser Standard
8384FRA-208457Bernaz JbaptisteLaser Standard
9776FRA-208458BOLOU MarieLaser Radial
9584FRA-259Coinse BenjaminNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9386FRA-388BELBEOCH LucieNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9387FRA-388BELBEOCH LucieNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9654FRA-51De L'Hermite IgorNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9594FRA-67Danycan AvelNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9595FRA-67Danycan AvelNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9598FRA-67Danycan AvelNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9600FRA-67Danycan AvelNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9572FRA-683Rigolot VictorNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9568FRA-7Mestre AdrienNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9569FRA-7MESTRE ADRIENNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9685FRA-800Jariel DelphineNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9544FRA-972DUPONT YANNNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9299GBR-042Alex HovdenSkud
9791GBR-050Will StreetSkud
8556GBR-057Alexandra RickhamSkud
9783GBR-1Skud
8858GBR-201John GimsonNacra 17
8381GBR-201402Nick ThompsonLaser Standard
8882GBR-201481Jack WetherellLaser Standard
9551GBR-204007Harry BlowersLaser Standard
8346GBR-206470Rhiannon MasseyLaser Radial
9421GBR-206940Lorenzo Brando CchiavariniLaser Standard
9475GBR-207549Jack HanslopeLaser Standard
8906GBR-207961Henry WetherellLaser Standard
9383GBR-208744Hannah SnellgroveLaser Radial
9597GBR-22Charlotte Dobson49erFX
8734GBR-257Lucy MacgregorNacra 17
9732GBR-600Rory Hunter49er
8313GBR-747Craig WoodSonar
9448GBR-843Mike Wood470 M
9464GBR-99999.Ian ClinganLaser Radial
9332GER-11Bittner ChristianSonar
9397GER-11Diesch Simon470 M
9604GER-12Erik Heil49er
9427GER-13Winkel Malte470 M
9344GER-151949erFX
8984GER-152149erFX
9779GER-19Jan-Philipp Hofmann470 M
9563GER-2Johannes GirkeNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9352GER-5Thomas BeerSonar
9707GER-59Schmidt Justus49er
9333GER-6Bauer ReinhardSonar
9340GER-7Kern MichaelSonar
9768GER-72Annika Bochmann470 W
9564GER-75Fauner Felipe2.4Mt
9345GER-77Meyer Leonie49erFX
8985GER-810Görge Jule49erFX
9579GRE-150374Adonis BougiourisLaser Standard
9440GRE-171Giorgos Panagiotidis49er
9442GRE-171Giorgos Panagiotidis49er
9454GRE-171George Panagiotidis49er
9775GRE-181018Evangelos ChimonasLaser Standard
9653GRE-194857Vasileia KarachaliouLaser Radial
9798GRE-200705Athanasia FakidiLaser Radial
9801GRE-200705Athanasia FakidiLaser Radial
9617GRE-207514Charalampos MavrogeorgisLaser Standard
9687GRE-208698MARIA VLACHOULaser Radial
9447GRE-210Sofia BekatorouNacra 17
9603GUA-200817Isabella Maegli AgueroLaser Radial
9567GUA-204113Juan I. MaegliLaser Standard
9802HUN-1Áron GádorfalviNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9574HUN-119Sara CholnokyNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9575HUN-196Bence SantaNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9727HUN-207272Maria ErdiLaser Radial
9582HUN-5555Sara SzentivanyiNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9576HUN-7Neil Pryde Rs-X W
9577HUN-7Diana DetreNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9609IND-1354Praveen Prabhakar470 M
9636IND-1354470 M
9063IND-171Aishwarya Chezhiyan49erFX
9620IND-316Ganapathy K C49er
9336IRL-201482CHRISTOPHER RUSSELLLaser Standard
9618IRL-207741James EspeyLaser Standard
9407IRL-997Andrea Brewster49erFX
9460ITA- 60DANIELE BENEDETTINeil Pryde Rs-X M
8690ITA-054Marco GualandrisSkud
9659ITA-090Ferdinando TrambaioloNacra 17
9704ITA-091Gianluigi UgoliniNacra 17
9468ITA-10Matteo Capurro470 M
9416ITA-100Niccolo Bertola470 M
9337ITA-104Antonio Squizzato2.4Mt
9430ITA-106Stefano Garganigo2.4Mt
9446ITA-110Nicola Redavid2.4Mt
9796ITA-12349erFX
9032ITA-143OTTAVIA MARIA RAGGIO49erFX
9452ITA-16Roberta Caputo470 W
9339ITA-187Uberto Crivelli Visconti49er
9557ITA-194447Luca MalusàLaser Standard
8312ITA-194941Laura CosentinoLaser Radial
9533ITA-196685Marco GalloLaser Standard
9348ITA-199277RICCARDO BENDANDILaser Standard
9493ITA-199281Simone SalvaLaser Standard
8881ITA-199697Alessio SpadoniLaser Standard
9702ITA-2MARCANTONIO BAGLIONENeil Pryde Rs-X M
9399ITA-20Cecilia Zorzi470 W
9497ITA-20Cecilia Zorzi470 W
9134ITA-200230Maelle FrascariLaser Radial
9496ITA-201061Claretta TempestiLaser Radial
9590ITA-201844Silvia VacircaLaser Radial
9046ITA-202136Rocco CislaghiLaser Standard
9439ITA-202224Federico FregniLaser Standard
9498ITA-202254Pietro De LucaLaser Standard
9591ITA-203535Claudia VacircaLaser Radial
9607ITA-203691Nicolò VillaLaser Standard
9540ITA-203703Samuel NaldiLaser Standard
9587ITA-204260Francesca FrazzaLaser Radial
9361ITA-204309Valentina BalbiLaser Radial
9585ITA-204919Francesca BergamoLaser Radial
9513ITA-205238Giacomo MusoneLaser Standard
9530ITA-205256Angelo BonaitiLaser Standard
9730ITA-205314Marco GuzzettiLaser Standard
9522ITA-205672Matteo CelonLaser Standard
9400ITA-206206Chiara AvanziLaser Radial
9494ITA-206208Riccardo VincenziLaser Standard
9514ITA-206209ZENO GREGORINLaser Standard
8552ITA-206382Michele BenamatiLaser Standard
9085ITA-206452Joyce FloridiaLaser Radial
9110ITA-206458Valerio GalatiLaser Standard
9051ITA-206675Enrico StrazzeraLaser Standard
9510ITA-206680Luca AriattaLaser Standard
9426ITA-206681Marco BeniniLaser Standard
9357ITA-207945Francesco MarraiLaser Standard
9389ITA-208357Silvia ZennaroLaser Radial
9583ITA-208633Martha Caterina FaragunaLaser Radial
9639ITA-208739Giovanni CoccolutoLaser Standard
9360ITA-208741Francesco DragoLaser Standard
9613ITA-208742Giovanni GallegoLaser Standard
9726ITA-208901Marco BaruzziLaser Standard
9624ITA-209LORENZO BRESSANINacra 17
9445ITA-21Elena Polo D'Ambrosio2.4Mt
9754ITA-219FEDERICA SALVA'Nacra 17
9541ITA-22Giuseppe Angilella49er
9177ITA-23Jacopo Plazzi49er
9643ITA-26Ruggi Tita49er
9451ITA-29Simon Sivitz Kosuta470 M
9758ITA-3Giulia Conti49erFX
9359ITA-300Emanuele Savoini470 M
9443ITA-313Giulia Spinelli49erFX
9484ITA-32Tommaso Tudisco470 M
9738ITA-35Marco D'Arcangelo470 M
9489ITA-4422Ilaria Paternoster470 W
9527ITA-444Luca Dubbini49er
9621ITA-4453470 M
9735ITA-46Flavia TartagliniNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9457ITA-5Sara Scotto Di Vettimo470 W
9666ITA-51Corrado Capece Minutolo470 M
9470ITA-6Elena Berta470 W
9480ITA-6470 W
9481ITA-6Elena Berta470 W
9413ITA-71Marco Perillo470 M
9335ITA-720Cristiano D'AgaroSonar
9379ITA-74Alessandra Dubbini470 W
9380ITA-74470 W
9381ITA-74Benedetta Di Salle470 W
9622ITA-757Giacomo Ferrari470 M
9425ITA-78MATTEO EVANGELISTINeil Pryde Rs-X M
9449ITA-78MATTEO EVANGELISTINeil Pryde Rs-X M
9395ITA-83Cristian Tarasco2.4Mt
9456ITA-88Neil Pryde Rs-X W
9461ITA-88Mattia CamboniNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9645ITA-88470 W
9655ITA-88Anna Bettoni470 W
9455ITA-9Federico EspositoNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9627ITA-9Davide D'Amato470 M
9363ITA-925Martina Castagna49erFX
9450ITA-96Stefano Cherin49er
9428JPN-117Keiko Miyagawa49erFX
9366JPN-202611Yumiko TombeLaser Radial
8931JPN-208000Kazumasa SegawaLaser Standard
9605JPN-8Naoki Ichino470 M
9647JPN-8470 M
9648JPN-8470 M
9534KOR-113Changju Kim470 M
9537KOR-115Daeyoung Kim470 M
9532KOR-196301Minjoo KimLaser Radial
9528KOR-196302Hyeonsu YoonLaser Standard
9531KOR-201499Jia KimLaser Radial
9526KOR-206912Jeemin HaLaser Standard
9529KOR-208218Jeong BoLaser Standard
8309LCA-184402Stephanie D-LovellLaser Radial
9570LTU-202750Gintare ScheidtLaser Radial
9272LTU-202989Karolis JanulionisLaser Standard
9581LTU-204948Milda EidukeviciuteLaser Radial
9273LTU-207815Martis PajarskasLaser Standard
9742MAS-193112Khairunneeta Mohd AfendyLaser Radial
9740MAS-206032Khairulnizam Mohd AfendyLaser Standard
9743MAS-206032Nur Shazrin Mohamad LatifLaser Radial
9741MAS-206801Ahmad Latif Khan Ali Sabri KhanLaser Standard
8878MAS-22Mustafah Junell2.4Mt
8879MAS-33Al Mustakim Matrin2.4Mt
8880MAS-55Azmi Ani2.4Mt
8981MAS-61Nurul Amilin BalawiSkud
9502NED-15Nina Keijzer49erFX
9472NED-191Lars Van Stekelenborg49er
9473NED-191Lars Van Stekelenborg49er
9476NED-191Lars Van Stekelenborg49er
8735NED-203184Dewi CouvertLaser Radial
9393NED-206725Max RebelLaser Standard
9509NED-207471Yuri HummelLaser Standard
9390NED-207500Daphne Van Der VaartLaser Radial
9315NED-28Dirk Jan Broertjes2.4Mt
9474NED-666Jolbert Van Dijk49er
9319NED-69Rolf SchramaSkud
9320NED-70Vera VoorbachSkud
9111NZL-117Markus Somerville49er
9725NZL-11749er
8553NZL-192281Susannah PyattLaser Radial
9786NZL-222Gemma JonesNacra 17
9710OMA-1Ahmed Al AlhasaniLaser Standard
9692OMA-2Hussain Said Al JabriLaser Standard
9342PER-182332Paloma Schmidt GutierrezLaser Radial
8846PER-206115Stefano PeschieraLaser Standard
9418POL-049Piotr CichockiSkud
9596POL-049Monika GibesSkud
9488POL-050Andrzej BurySkud
9150POL-1Konrad Lipski49er
9205POL-107Przemek Filipowicz49er
9417POL-11Agnieszka Skrzypulec470 W
9555POL-11470 W
9463POL-11949erFX
9511POL-119Madeleine Zielinska49erFX
9553POL-12345645Skud
9217POL-139Konrad Lipski49er
9207POL-174Dominik Buksak49er
9385POL-182649er
9017POL-200986Dawid KaniaLaser Standard
9338POL-206822AGATA BARWIŃSKALaser Radial
9420POL-206825Paulina Czubachowska CzubachowskaLaser Radial
9606POL-207103Aleksander ArianLaser Standard
9208POL-258Ewa Bartosiewicz49erFX
8991POL-52Tomasz Januszewski49er
9388POR-17António Matos Rosa470 M
9369PUR-175565Ramón González BennazarLaser Standard
9477PUR-175595Juan Carlos PerdomoLaser Standard
9619QAT-184922Waleed Al SharshaniLaser Standard
9067RSA-105Graeme Willcox49er
9785RSA-207559Stefano MarciaLaser Standard
8927RUS-125Konstantin Nosov49er
8926RUS-1298Konstantin Nosov49er
9209RUS-178Artem Basalkin49er
9483RUS-178Nikolay CHERNIKOV49er
9485RUS-178Yury Konovalov49er
9486RUS-17849er
9487RUS-178Artem BASALKIN49er
9808RUS-227Maksim SemenovNacra 17
9809RUS-227Maksim SemenovNacra 17
9216RUS-281Pavel Kalinchev49er
9282RUS-281Pavel Kalinchev49er
9462RUS-636Yan Chekh49er
9433RUS-97Alisa Kirilyuk470 W
9566SEY-201444Rodney GovindenLaser Standard
9414SIN-1324Kimberly Lim49erFX
9547SIN-186755Elizabeth YinLaser Radial
9760SIN-197538Colin ChengLaser Standard
9391SLO-18Eva Peternelj470 W
8217SLO-192388Jure MedvedLaser Standard
9782SLO-199698Nik PletikosLaser Standard
9626SLO-64Tina Mrak470 W
8478SUI-111Schneiter Sébastien49er
9374SUI-199846Maud JayetLaser Radial
9375SUI-199848Nils TheuninckLaser Standard
9650SUI-205671Luciano AntoniettiLaser Standard
8420SUI-206188Girod GuillaumeLaser Standard
9635SUI-46Wagen Kilian470 M
9423SUI-5Fahrni Linda470 W
9672SUI-63Elia ColomboNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9673SUI-63Elia ColomboNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9193SUI-97Biedermann David470 M
9194SUI-97470 M
9370SVK-574Dominika Vadurova49erFX
9401SWE- 9Lisa Ericson49erFX
9712SWE-1Neil Pryde Rs-X M
9713SWE-109Adam HolmNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9491SWE-116Fritiof Hedström49er
9478SWE-131Gustav Petterson49er
9747SWE-153Ida SvenssonNacra 17
9755SWE-205123Anders KarlssonLaser Standard
9402SWE-25Gross Julia49erFX
9341TUN-1Ladouz HaithemNeil Pryde Rs-X M
9364TUN-172850Akrout YoussefLaser Standard
9411TUR-1Deniz Cinar470 M
9753TUR-172556Mustafa ÇakırLaser Standard
9781TUR-172556Laser Standard
9412TUR-204515ECEM GUZELLaser Radial
9728TUR-204861Onur BILGENLaser Standard
9750TUR-206648Cagla DonertasLaser Radial
9632TUR-207480Alp RodopmanLaser Standard
9550UKR-197172Denys SaidukovLaser Standard
9184UKR-204532Georgii PachesLaser Standard
9549UKR-207102Sofiia LarychevaLaser Radial
8409URU-202567Federico YandianLaser Standard
9154USA-023Sarah NewberryNacra 17
8571USA-074Sarah Everhart SkeelsSkud
9504USA-12Kathleen TockeNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9346USA-123Stephanie HudsonNacra 17
9751USA-17Frederick Strammer49er
9616USA-203751Erik BowersLaser Standard
9552USA-39Solvig SayreNeil Pryde Rs-X W
9638USA-510David Liebenberg49er
9171USA-71Ryan PorteousSkud
9349USA-74Skud
9500USA-808Thomas Barrows49er
9657USA-816Debbie Capozzi49erFX
9384VEN-191954Daniela RiveraLaser Radial
9083VGB-1471Alec Anderson49er

News

n1936-3756-image
Garda Trentino Olympic Week comes to a close: a beautiful week of Olympic sailing confirms Upper Lake Garda as one of the best places in the world for sailing par excellence.
regate 10/05/2015
n1934-3721-image
Sunday sees the final day of Garda Trentino Olympic Week with the medal races, the grand finale among the top ten of each class. Giulia Conti -Francesca Clapcich win ahead of time on the 49er FX: their first victory in this class after coming in third in the World Championships and at the World Cup at Hyeres.
regate 09/05/2015
n1932-3691-image
It was stalemate today on Upper Lake Garda for the 500 athletes involved until Sunday in the second leg of the Eurosaf Champions Sailing Cup, organised by Fraglia Vela Riva, together with Lega Navale Riva, Circolo Vela Arco, Circolo Surf Torbole and Fraglia Vela Malcesine. Just when the boats were starting to go offshore to reach their prospective regatta courses, a storm broke out in the large valley north of Riva del Garda bringing with it...
regate 08/05/2015
n1930-3683-image
Another good day of competition at Garda Trentino Olympic Week with three days till the conclusion.
regate 07/05/2015
n1928-3674-image
Garda Trentino Olympic Week , II leg of the Eurosaf Champions Sailing Cup kicks off with the maximum number of races. Around 500 athletes from the five continents put on a show for the first day of racing.
regate 06/05/2015
n1926-3653-image
From Wednesday to Sunday all the Olympic and paralympic classes will be involved in the II leg of the Eurosaf Champions Sailing Cup. The first leg took place in Palma, Majorca and now the event returns to Italy for the third consecutive year under Eurosaf and The Italian Sailing Federation. Fifty-five nations representing 5 continents.
regate 04/05/2015