Boat list

33° Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class
Boat list
IdNameHelmsmanClassActions
7991ALG-1222Fhjgfc GgghhhgOptimist Juniores
8329ALG-155761BOUSSAHA IMADOptimist Juniores
8324ALG-155770SEMMAR MOHAMED CHERIFOptimist Juniores
8326ALG-155779MESSAOUDENE ANISOptimist Juniores
8410ALG-155779Benotsmane RomaïssaOptimist Juniores
8320ALG-155782DIA RYM ISRAOptimist Juniores
8322ALG-158465HAROUZ ANISOptimist Juniores
8323ALG-158466MOKHTARI ZAKARI HICHEMOptimist Juniores
8319ALG-158471KARASSANE MALIAOptimist Juniores
8327ALG-158472ABDELFETAH MAISSAOptimist Juniores
8328ALG-158472TOUABI RACHAOptimist Juniores
8325ALG-158478REZOUANI SOFIANEOptimist Juniores
8321ALG-158481KEBAÏLI MOHAMEDOptimist Juniores
9251ARG-3345Optimist Juniores
9298ARG-3345Amin Agustin AbdelrahmanOptimist Juniores
7997BUL-245DIANA MARKOVAOptimist Cadetti
8000BUL-608Nino TomovOptimist Cadetti
9095CZE- 618Katerina SvikovaOptimist Juniores
9020CZE-195Tomáš DoležalOptimist Juniores
9096CZE-382Barbora SvikovaOptimist Cadetti
9014CZE-765Lucie KeblováOptimist Juniores
8995CZE-791Aneta PáleníčkováOptimist Juniores
8428CZE-797Klára HimmelováOptimist Juniores
9070CZE-799Matěj JurečkaOptimist Juniores
9021CZE-800Tereza HudakovaOptimist Juniores
8430CZE-803David ŠulcOptimist Juniores
8421CZE-808Optimist Cadetti
8422CZE-808Optimist Cadetti
8423CZE-808Kateřina AltmannováOptimist Cadetti
8429CZE-810Jiří HimmelOptimist Juniores
8433CZE-811Markéta ŠtěpánkováOptimist Cadetti
8139DEN- 8450Melissa NielsbyOptimist Juniores
8481DEN-21Valdemar Bojsen-mollerOptimist Juniores
8579DEN-5820Victor MelchiorOptimist Cadetti
8561DEN-6499Simon NicolaisenOptimist Juniores
8335DEN-7535Iben Moelskov BechOptimist Juniores
9081DEN-7600Anders HemmingsenOptimist Juniores
8277DEN-7992Alexander MarkussenOptimist Juniores
8170DEN-8007Oscar SjelleOptimist Juniores
8039DEN-8010Victor Glargaard-RhodinOptimist Juniores
8237DEN-8090Christian SpodsbergOptimist Juniores
8275DEN-8147Silje Cerup-SimonsenOptimist Juniores
9089DEN-8174Kasper PhilipOptimist Juniores
8417DEN-8225Anne Sofia Guldager LauridsenOptimist Juniores
8418DEN-8301Elisabeth Guldager LauridsenOptimist Cadetti
8640DEN-8304Pfund FerdinandOptimist Juniores
8037DEN-8314Rebekka JohannesenOptimist Juniores
9138DEN-8322Frederik BløcherOptimist Cadetti
8671DEN-8324Laura KjaerOptimist Cadetti
8975DEN-8338Optimist Cadetti
8976DEN-8338Katja Visby SvendsenOptimist Cadetti
8074DEN-8341Victor LadefogedOptimist Juniores
8847DEN-8342Nicklas Rosenkilde DeleOptimist Juniores
8670DEN-8353Emil KjaerOptimist Juniores
8243DEN-8379Pieter DöppingOptimist Juniores
8236DEN-8387Kasper SpodsbergOptimist Juniores
8936DEN-8415Mads Johannes Poder WitzkeOptimist Juniores
8078DEN-8422Magnus HeegaardOptimist Cadetti
9135DEN-8425Optimist Cadetti
8338DEN-8426Astrid Marie FrandsenOptimist Juniores
8079DEN-8435Josephine HeegaardOptimist Juniores
8238DEN-8442Peter BonnénOptimist Juniores
8071DEN-8443Tobias NorborgOptimist Juniores
8137DEN-8448Emil W. H. MadsenOptimist Juniores
8282DEN-8453Gade Mette HaslingOptimist Juniores
8091DEN-8458Christian WinklerOptimist Juniores
8334DEN-8459Nicolai Moelskov BechOptimist Juniores
8206DEN-8460Charlotte Bjerg LorenzenOptimist Juniores
8110DEN-8477Emmelie TheislerOptimist Juniores
8982DEN-8478Magnus Bang PedersenOptimist Juniores
8194DEN-8479Jens-Christian Dehn-ToftehøjOptimist Juniores
8310DEN-8481Sofie HavnOptimist Juniores
8057DEN-8487Malthe EbdrupOptimist Juniores
9139DEN-8496Oliver BløcherOptimist Juniores
8231DEN-8497Anton K. AndersenOptimist Juniores
8187DEN-8498Carl Emil SlothOptimist Cadetti
8179DEN-8502Josefine NøjgaardOptimist Juniores
8588DEN-8506Frederik Fomsgaard BruunOptimist Juniores
8158DEN-8507Marie Kristine Medina PræstOptimist Juniores
8036DEN-8508William JohannesenOptimist Juniores
8072DEN-8510Peter JoosOptimist Juniores
8979DEN-8513Signe Visby SvendsenOptimist Cadetti
8604ESP-1798ALBERT VENTURAOptimist Juniores
9077ESP-1900Marc MiquelOptimist Juniores
8542ESP-2025JOAN FREIXAOptimist Juniores
9076ESP-2090Ramon MiquelOptimist Juniores
8935ESP-2136Alex ViaplanaOptimist Juniores
8357ESP-2212Pau Llibre Vinyes-MiralpeixOptimist Cadetti
9263ESP-2310JAUME ALCOVER PARRAOptimist Juniores
9264ESP-2310JAUME ALCOVER PARRAOptimist Juniores
8776ESP-237Miguel Angel MasoliverOptimist Cadetti
9140ESP-2469Sofía Izquierdo FernándezOptimist Juniores
8203ESP-501Xavier Pallí ReinalOptimist Juniores
8523ESP-791GERARD PÉREZ CARBÓOptimist Cadetti
8872EST-159Kaspar RausOptimist Cadetti
8138EST-191Sten-Markus AndressonOptimist Juniores
8851FIN-1004Lili KotilainenOptimist Juniores
8852FIN-1004Lili KotilainenOptimist Juniores
8391FIN-1005Sini KarioOptimist Cadetti
8218FIN-1027Sofia TynkkynenOptimist Juniores
9149FIN-1030Patrick SchröderOptimist Juniores
8283FIN-1031Amos KalhamaOptimist Juniores
8513FIN-1040Elias KilpiöOptimist Juniores
8842FIN-1048Lilli TukiainenOptimist Juniores
8095FIN-1056Otto DahlbergOptimist Juniores
8373FIN-1058Kivi SiikOptimist Juniores
8983FIN-1084Oskari JaakkolaOptimist Juniores
8466FIN-1100Lucas HoviniemiOptimist Juniores
8843FIN-420Tatu TukiainenOptimist Juniores
8155FIN-448Frans JärviOptimist Juniores
9102FIN-539Axel LaineOptimist Juniores
8242FIN-700Jerry MalmivaaraOptimist Juniores
8157FIN-740Venla AliklaavuOptimist Cadetti
8240FIN-824Optimist Juniores
8241FIN-824Aleksi SaarniOptimist Juniores
8514FIN-827Matias KilpiöOptimist Juniores
8388FIN-829Roope RellmanOptimist Juniores
8156FIN-841Optimist Cadetti
9185FIN-841Adele JärviOptimist Juniores
9047FIN-852Ilari MuhonenOptimist Juniores
8584FIN-888Lasse LindellOptimist Cadetti
8933FIN-921Tommy SteniusOptimist Juniores
8117FIN-927Valtteri UusitaloOptimist Juniores
8577FIN-928Noel LaukkanenOptimist Juniores
8389FIN-931Hannu KarioOptimist Juniores
8390FIN-932Daniel KarioOptimist Juniores
9105FIN-933Nuutti LaineOptimist Juniores
8938FIN-944Filip StoreOptimist Juniores
8920FIN-946Cecilia DahlbergOptimist Juniores
8271FIN-956Anton JanhonenOptimist Juniores
9252FIN-966Karoliina SoiniOptimist Juniores
8109FIN-967Kim Oskar GodenhjelmOptimist Juniores
7978FIN-972Emma GrönblomOptimist Juniores
8549FIN-992Optimist Juniores
8550FIN-992Vilma RikalaOptimist Juniores
8962FRA- 2420Heitz BastianOptimist Juniores
9203FRA- 2545Basile POISSONOptimist Juniores
8855FRA-152837Optimist Juniores
8629FRA-2100Malo THIERRYOptimist Juniores
8944FRA-2350POLI JULIEOptimist Juniores
8547FRA-2367Jacquin PolOptimist Juniores
8431FRA-2376Valentine MASOptimist Juniores
8980FRA-2432Barbet LouisOptimist Juniores
8732FRA-2473MARTIN THIBAUTOptimist Cadetti
8606FRA-2476Bonfils GariceOptimist Juniores
8526FRA-2482Elise DubillotOptimist Juniores
8856FRA-2537Carpentier TimOptimist Juniores
8930FRA-2540PACAUD MatisseOptimist Cadetti
8923FRA-2547RUAT LilouOptimist Juniores
8929FRA-2555BENOIT CALIXTEOptimist Juniores
8545FRA-2560RAPHAEL THOISYOptimist Juniores
8360GBR- 6293MARC CANOOptimist Juniores
8575GBR-5555Isabelle WahaOptimist Juniores
8184GBR-5568Optimist Juniores
8185GBR-5668Nancy RickmanOptimist Juniores
9071GBR-5731Finn RogersOptimist Cadetti
8186GBR-5798Margaret RickmanOptimist Juniores
7985GBR-5911Sian TalbotOptimist Juniores
8285GBR-5919Samantha EdwardsOptimist Juniores
8574GBR-5929Joshua WahaOptimist Juniores
7986GBR-5949Charlotte RockettOptimist Juniores
8257GBR-5950Daniel Wellbourn HespOptimist Juniores
8902GBR-5970Alex LewisOptimist Juniores
8718GBR-6001Peter RaimbaultOptimist Juniores
8595GBR-6088Emily HallOptimist Juniores
8717GBR-6144Tom PollardOptimist Juniores
8347GBR-6151Drew BarnesOptimist Juniores
8483GBR-6164Hector BennettOptimist Cadetti
7988GBR-6186Ellie DriverOptimist Juniores
8594GBR-6201William HallOptimist Juniores
8475GBR-6202Henry HeathcoteOptimist Cadetti
8474GBR-6214William HeathcoteOptimist Juniores
8070GBR-6237Tom MitchellOptimist Juniores
8348GBR-6246Hannah Roberts-StrawOptimist Juniores
8541GBR-6259Keelin GreeneOptimist Juniores
8540GBR-6260Amelia GreeneOptimist Juniores
8484GBR-6269Rory HarperOptimist Juniores
8473GBR-6271Vita HeathcoteOptimist Juniores
9068GBR-6272Milly BoyleOptimist Juniores
9069GBR-6273Charlotte BoyleOptimist Juniores
8232GBR-6277Ciaron JonesOptimist Juniores
8245GBR-6329Sophie HollowayOptimist Juniores
8106GBR-6334Rachael CrossOptimist Juniores
8901GBR-6343Rhys LewisOptimist Juniores
8482GBR-6345Finn RogersOptimist Juniores
8130GER- 13335Offergeld Marie My HoaOptimist Juniores
8280GER-1Optimist Juniores
9176GER-100A AOptimist Juniores
8738GER-10210Florian RachmannOptimist Cadetti
8060GER-10421Wagner Constanze-SophieOptimist Juniores
8065GER-10476Jolan GerritzenOptimist Juniores
8066GER-10476Jolan GerritzenOptimist Cadetti
7984GER-10478Ida Svantje OtteOptimist Cadetti
9156GER-11033Paulsen JaardOptimist Juniores
8006GER-11044Marie HalleOptimist Cadetti
8743GER-11053Leon SenftlebenOptimist Juniores
8167GER-11122Braun LisaOptimist Juniores
8168GER-11122Braun LisaOptimist Cadetti
8173GER-11122Optimist Juniores
8965GER-11122Optimist Juniores
8876GER-11208Alexandra SenschOptimist Cadetti
8402GER-11347Krauß NicolasOptimist Juniores
8507GER-11453Berking LeoOptimist Juniores
8274GER-11490Optimist Juniores
8432GER-11490Emilia LükeOptimist Juniores
8059GER-11517Wagner Philipp-AlexanderOptimist Juniores
8634GER-11544Kloeckner KatharinaOptimist Cadetti
8344GER-11568Klimke Anna-RosinaOptimist Juniores
8463GER-11694Anton Nikolai LoeckOptimist Juniores
9261GER-11696Dockweiler DanieleOptimist Cadetti
8427GER-11702Fabio SeutzOptimist Juniores
8145GER-11764Julia EllermannOptimist Juniores
8725GER-11766Nis Müller-NeuhofOptimist Juniores
8141GER-11811Valentina SteinleinOptimist Cadetti
8345GER-11822Hannah Claudia MüllerOptimist Juniores
9030GER-11881Sebastian HökeOptimist Cadetti
8105GER-11920Finja SchröterOptimist Cadetti
8939GER-11939Bödeker DorotheaOptimist Cadetti
8349GER-11961Björn RichardsenOptimist Juniores
9099GER-11987Eder HenryOptimist Juniores
8111GER-11992Seyffert EllenOptimist Juniores
8444GER-12064Kopp NadjaOptimist Juniores
9127GER-12066Lisa Maria RauschOptimist Juniores
8058GER-12125Brachtendorf Felix IngmarOptimist Juniores
8708GER-12131Helene HallOptimist Juniores
8522GER-12135Nora DabringhausOptimist Juniores
8069GER-12158Falke EliasOptimist Juniores
8343GER-12176Klimke NiklasOptimist Juniores
8040GER-12177Batbold GrunerOptimist Cadetti
8771GER-12182Justin AbendrothOptimist Juniores
8150GER-12192Behrens BenOptimist Cadetti
9031GER-12192Optimist Cadetti
8133GER-12215Brandt MoritzOptimist Juniores
8005GER-12295Maximilian RitzerOptimist Juniores
7994GER-12337Fischer LucaOptimist Juniores
8284GER-12346Becker FinjaOptimist Juniores
8940GER-12399Bickel SandraOptimist Juniores
9040GER-12417Tornow LauraOptimist Cadetti
9157GER-12440Gouverneur KimOptimist Juniores
9301GER-12461Fiebig FeliziaOptimist Cadetti
8340GER-12471Becker Paula LouiseOptimist Cadetti
8904GER-12490Coers ZoeOptimist Cadetti
8174GER-12532Jonas Henrik StahlOptimist Juniores
8102GER-12576Eva Schaefer-RodriguezOptimist Cadetti
8054GER-12597Max FiedlerOptimist Juniores
8937GER-12613Jaromir BrinkhusOptimist Juniores
8592GER-12655Ole MohrenweiserOptimist Juniores
9281GER-12670Lara HambschOptimist Juniores
8225GER-12686Schuetze PaulaOptimist Juniores
8093GER-12715Maximilian BehrensOptimist Juniores
9100GER-12722Beilken CharlotteOptimist Juniores
9101GER-12722Beilken CharlotteOptimist Juniores
8131GER-12736Offergeld XuanOptimist Juniores
8114GER-12739Flaig Joram MikaOptimist Juniores
8724GER-12742Lukas KleinowOptimist Juniores
8104GER-12749Becker Eva MarieOptimist Juniores
8002GER-12753Emi Marie KoyamaOptimist Juniores
8244GER-12754Sebastian SieckfeldOptimist Juniores
8731GER-12794Bultmann JosefinOptimist Juniores
8395GER-12813Konstantin KlossOptimist Juniores
8722GER-12902Phillip HhadamczikOptimist Juniores
8177GER-12910Anna HärterOptimist Juniores
8551GER-12927Von Schleinitz CarolineOptimist Juniores
8461GER-12935Linus C. KrabusOptimist Juniores
8528GER-12936Neszvecsko FelixOptimist Juniores
8529GER-12936Neszvecsko FelixOptimist Juniores
8207GER-12947Luis PaulikOptimist Juniores
8760GER-12950Hannah Kim ThiemannOptimist Juniores
8406GER-12966Otto BrinkOptimist Juniores
8188GER-12989HUBER VitusOptimist Juniores
8030GER-12993Patrick FreundOptimist Juniores
8510GER-12993Optimist Juniores
9129GER-12994Jannik Julius RauschOptimist Cadetti
8151GER-13017LUDT TaricOptimist Juniores
8013GER-13018Luc DebuchOptimist Juniores
8112GER-13020Seyffert NicoleOptimist Juniores
8398GER-13032Maru ScheelOptimist Juniores
8720GER-13033Wolters LineOptimist Cadetti
9086GER-13056Anna HeitlandOptimist Cadetti
8530GER-13061Henry HaspergOptimist Juniores
8125GER-13066Studt BjarneOptimist Juniores
8400GER-13067Witt AnikaOptimist Juniores
8587GER-13068Hafner FlorianOptimist Juniores
8276GER-13073Kiesbye LuisaOptimist Juniores
8729GER-13077Jan WeberOptimist Juniores
8278GER-13086Emily StrohfeldtOptimist Juniores
8504GER-13088Magnus FrohmannOptimist Juniores
9029GER-13099Max KoernerOptimist Juniores
8543GER-13103Felix ReithOptimist Juniores
8376GER-13111Bergmann LeonieOptimist Juniores
8477GER-13113Elias BöttgerOptimist Juniores
9072GER-13114Meier StefanOptimist Juniores
8581GER-13115Waldheuer FinjaOptimist Juniores
8705GER-13115Waldheuer FinjaOptimist Cadetti
8636GER-131203Mügge NiklasOptimist Juniores
8200GER-13122Bartelheimer DanielaOptimist Juniores
7992GER-13128Tobias MaternOptimist Juniores
8744GER-13129Leonardo HonoldOptimist Juniores
9259GER-13130Dockweiler RickOptimist Juniores
8043GER-13137Heyne MaximilianOptimist Juniores
9128GER-13148Merle Johanna RauschOptimist Cadetti
8525GER-13151Geilen TaliaOptimist Cadetti
9073GER-13152Meier MichaelOptimist Juniores
8169GER-13154Greta HellmannOptimist Juniores
8472GER-13161Postel TobiasOptimist Juniores
8424GER-13166Wölker HenningOptimist Juniores
8480GER-13182Christoph KochOptimist Juniores
8029GER-13187Vincent BahrOptimist Juniores
8197GER-13192Charlotte LindOptimist Juniores
8199GER-13193Sebastian KrallmannOptimist Cadetti
8041GER-13199Heyne ChristianOptimist Juniores
8351GER-13200Optimist Juniores
8408GER-13200Gesa PapenthinOptimist Juniores
8108GER-13201Kim FernholzOptimist Juniores
9012GER-13205Fiebig MoritzOptimist Juniores
7996GER-13208Holzmann DavidOptimist Juniores
9064GER-13209Maximilian BrandlOptimist Cadetti
9215GER-13223Lisa RenkesOptimist Juniores
8198GER-13224Sarah SiepmannOptimist Juniores
8721GER-13225Yannick CabonOptimist Juniores
8873GER-13225Cabon YannickOptimist Juniores
8201GER-13229Tabea MittmannOptimist Juniores
8118GER-13238Kathrin SteinerOptimist Juniores
9091GER-13246Niklas ViethOptimist Juniores
8311GER-13251Moritz DorauOptimist Juniores
8003GER-13254Björn FischerOptimist Juniores
8216GER-13255Menke SophieOptimist Juniores
8415GER-13256Drewniok SoerenOptimist Juniores
8770GER-13258Lotte Von SchoenfelsOptimist Juniores
9155GER-13259Tim GrosskreutzOptimist Juniores
8505GER-13265Lennart FrohmannOptimist Cadetti
8235GER-13266David MaassOptimist Juniores
8047GER-13267Thorben SchlüterOptimist Juniores
8077GER-13268Pascal FreundOptimist Juniores
8067GER-13274Pia ConradiOptimist Cadetti
8470GER-13280Lenkmann KristianOptimist Juniores
8403GER-13283Krauß FlorianOptimist Juniores
8506GER-13292Johanna HenschelOptimist Juniores
8178GER-13293Gericke TimOptimist Juniores
8092GER-13294Marie Christin HackerOptimist Juniores
9178GER-13298Friederike LarsenOptimist Juniores
8101GER-13302Ole UlrichOptimist Juniores
8479GER-13304La Böck SophieOptimist Juniores
8578GER-13305Plettner LinaOptimist Juniores
8205GER-13311Thoma ThoreOptimist Juniores
8014GER-13312Sophie BrandtOptimist Juniores
8098GER-13313Ellen WittenbergOptimist Juniores
8715GER-13317Piet StrohmOptimist Juniores
8874GER-13333Julian SenschOptimist Juniores
8393GER-13352Optimist Juniores
8394GER-13352Theresa KlossOptimist Juniores
8140GER-13355Steinlein FranziskaOptimist Cadetti
8234GER-13356Josefine SiemannOptimist Juniores
8761GER-13358Lorenz RaphaelOptimist Juniores
8419GER-13361Victor PerschmannOptimist Juniores
9137GER-13361Optimist Juniores
8723GER-13362Felix HoffmannOptimist Juniores
7983GER-13376Marius KöhlerOptimist Juniores
8411GER-13376Marius KöhlerOptimist Juniores
9097GER-13384Mackenbrock RomyOptimist Juniores
8008GER-13386Duerholt Moritz-AlexanderOptimist Cadetti
8132GER-13388Florence PermantierOptimist Juniores
8001GER-13389Hermeler AnsgarOptimist Juniores
8222GER-13392Lucas SchleussOptimist Juniores
8375GER-13400Bergmann MarlaOptimist Juniores
8212GER-13401Kosanke LeonardOptimist Juniores
8633GER-13403Kloeckner Anna-LenaOptimist Juniores
8392GER-13406Zoska MaximilianOptimist Juniores
8691GER-13423Adrian SurrocaOptimist Juniores
8333GER-13424Welzel LinnOptimist Juniores
8350GER-13424Linn WelzelOptimist Juniores
8031GER-13427Kuhlemann BenOptimist Juniores
8414GER-13433Jannis LiebigOptimist Cadetti
7989GER-13442Bendix HempelOptimist Juniores
9065GER-13447Leopold BrandlOptimist Juniores
8728GER-13459Lara EckebrechtOptimist Juniores
8967GER-13460Lea VoigtOptimist Juniores
8438GER-13464Silas MühleOptimist Juniores
8342GER-13476Optimist Juniores
8377GER-13476Moritz BeumkerOptimist Juniores
8378GER-13476Moritz BeumkerOptimist Juniores
8998GER-13489Josse BonatzOptimist Juniores
7982GER-13501Rosa Kaya RositzkiOptimist Juniores
8268GER-13513Justin BarthOptimist Juniores
8742GER-13515Leon Senftleben Maike SchweerOptimist Juniores
8379GER-13520Optimist Juniores
8380GER-13520Müller ValentinOptimist Juniores
8195GER-13522Sophie SteinleinOptimist Juniores
8219GER-13525Tobias HollenbachOptimist Cadetti
8226GER-13525Tobias HollenbachOptimist Cadetti
8745GER-13526Jonathan SteidleOptimist Juniores
8196GER-13528Theresa SteinleinOptimist Juniores
8485GER-13535Finn SemmerOptimist Juniores
8405GER-13540Karstens LasseOptimist Juniores
8128GER-13570Colin LiebigOptimist Juniores
8113GER-13572Zahn Cecimo MOOptimist Juniores
7993GER-13585Nick KösslingOptimist Juniores
8267GER-13595Optimist Juniores
7987GER-13660Sonja TillwicksOptimist Juniores
8204GER-13662Kastenmüller ShakiraOptimist Juniores
8224GER-2Wardenga Nils LukasOptimist Juniores
8524GER-20Geilen MarinaOptimist Juniores
9098GER-3106Nico HoeltzckeOptimist Juniores
8532GER-5224Ruby AllmannOptimist Cadetti
8844GER-5821Kellerer JakobOptimist Cadetti
8094GER-9839Optimist Cadetti
8416GER-9839Koep JetteOptimist Juniores
8679GRE-100POLYCHRONIS GIANNAKIDISOptimist Juniores
8676GRE-1021ALEXANDROS PAPADIMITRIOUOptimist Juniores
8674GRE-1024EFSTRATIOS STAMATOPOULOSOptimist Juniores
8678GRE-1025VASILEIOS BOUMPISOptimist Juniores
8511GRE-158038Optimist Cadetti
8677GRE-1824MARIA BOUMPIOptimist Juniores
8675GRE-1825ROZET BALLIOUOptimist Juniores
8673GRE-1826ATHANASIA KOKKINAKISOptimist Juniores
8512GRE-3278VASO VLACHAKIOptimist Cadetti
8681GRE-7231SPIRIDON ELEFTHERIOS PAPANIKITASOptimist Juniores
8680GRE-7243EMMANOUIL KISSAMITAKISOptimist Juniores
8672GRE-7244DIMITRA VARTHOLOMAIOUOptimist Cadetti
8560HUN-1070Pavlik AndrasOptimist Juniores
8591HUN-1146BALINT KOCSISOptimist Juniores
8468HUN-1284Lászlófy LeventeOptimist Juniores
8469HUN-1285Ábel LászlófyOptimist Juniores
8817HUN-1310Chiara Lisa CarraOptimist Cadetti
9249HUN-1310Chiara Lisa CarraOptimist Cadetti
8570HUN-1311Arthur De JongheOptimist Juniores
8908HUN-1312Máté JeneyOptimist Juniores
8907HUN-1313Marcell HéjjaOptimist Juniores
8733HUN-230Péter PappOptimist Juniores
8443HUN-470Optimist Cadetti
8441HUN-732Benedek KoleszarOptimist Cadetti
7995IRL-1444Gemma Mc DowellOptimist Juniores
8172IRL-1460Eve McMahonOptimist Juniores
8171IRL-1488Jamie McMahonOptimist Juniores
8945IRL-1501James HassettOptimist Juniores
9199ITA- 8256Optimist Juniores
8815ITA- 8346Bruno CeccarelliOptimist Juniores
8086ITA-12Optimist Juniores
9266ITA-143453Optimist Juniores
8508ITA-152359Filippo Binetti PozziOptimist Juniores
9011ITA-4618Davide MongiardiniOptimist Cadetti
8083ITA-5054Federico PezzilliOptimist Juniores
9225ITA-5246Carlo RuggianoOptimist Juniores
9230ITA-5471Nicolo EspositoOptimist Juniores
9057ITA-5476Enrico KareemOptimist Juniores
9060ITA-5513Alessandro BaldussiOptimist Juniores
9168ITA-5514Bertola MarcoOptimist Cadetti
9002ITA-5688Nicolò MondelliOptimist Juniores
9055ITA-5815Luca PodaviniOptimist Juniores
8949ITA-5835Giovanni CarolloOptimist Juniores
9227ITA-5923Michele SemeraroOptimist Cadetti
8857ITA-5950Tea FaoroOptimist Juniores
9228ITA-6053Pietro CaminitiOptimist Juniores
8621ITA-6068Giacomo GambaOptimist Juniores
9045ITA-6233JACOPO BELLATOOptimist Juniores
8144ITA-6271UGO PERRIOptimist Cadetti
8162ITA-6386Sara Martina ArseniOptimist Juniores
9312ITA-6410Federica MelfaOptimist Juniores
8426ITA-6474COSTANZA LENTINIOptimist Juniores
9234ITA-6478Giovanni CarolloOptimist Juniores
9291ITA-6479Tommaso CorteseOptimist Juniores
8625ITA-6484Giovanni SantiOptimist Cadetti
8702ITA-6499Alex DemurtasOptimist Cadetti
9308ITA-6540Sofia Liseli RenziOptimist Juniores
8992ITA-6562Cecilia CaronnaOptimist Juniores
9015ITA-6562Cecilia CaronnaOptimist Juniores
9059ITA-6589Christian RosaOptimist Juniores
8823ITA-6598Kenje WerpersOptimist Cadetti
9143ITA-6639ALESSANDRO BOSCOLO ZEMELOOptimist Juniores
9224ITA-6650Carlo NicastroOptimist Juniores
8462ITA-6652Ubaldo BruniOptimist Cadetti
9306ITA-6697Lorenzo DavanzoOptimist Juniores
9213ITA-6818Filippo GaiottoOptimist Cadetti
8758ITA-6824Alessandro SaviniOptimist Juniores
8754ITA-6843Stefano ZuccalàOptimist Cadetti
9202ITA-6881Alessandro CapitanioOptimist Juniores
8593ITA-6883Optimist Juniores
8730ITA-6883Optimist Juniores
9165ITA-6886Alessandra BianchiOptimist Cadetti
8753ITA-6905Rebecca SegnaOptimist Juniores
8538ITA-7002Michele ZamponiOptimist Juniores
8950ITA-7005Alessandro BoccaliniOptimist Juniores
8828ITA-7010Gianmichele BartoliniOptimist Cadetti
8624ITA-7022Pietro ChiminiOptimist Cadetti
9053ITA-7025Lorenzo PandiniOptimist Juniores
8946ITA-7027Clementi MatteoOptimist Cadetti
8947ITA-7043Riccardo FlamigniOptimist Cadetti
9075ITA-7055Federica FabbricaOptimist Juniores
9126ITA-7083Alice SaitaOptimist Cadetti
9145ITA-7121MATTIA NORDIOOptimist Juniores
9124ITA-7126Giano De BeniOptimist Cadetti
8300ITA-7143Andrea BianucciOptimist Cadetti
9292ITA-7161Azeglio ViciniOptimist Juniores
8853ITA-7181Pietro BertiOptimist Cadetti
8905ITA-7181Optimist Cadetti
9289ITA-7183Filippo BaldiniOptimist Juniores
8487ITA-7190Tommaso Della ValleOptimist Cadetti
9255ITA-7194Luca PietribiasiOptimist Juniores
8539ITA-7205ANNA MARILUNGOOptimist Cadetti
8824ITA-7208Giulio CasettiOptimist Cadetti
8825ITA-7209Simone ZamagnaOptimist Cadetti
8090ITA-7218Simone BabiniOptimist Juniores
8352ITA-7218SIMONE BABINIOptimist Juniores
8751ITA-7220Paolo BuzziOptimist Juniores
9288ITA-7237Leonardo ToscanoOptimist Juniores
8826ITA-7250Silvana PomicettiOptimist Cadetti
8622ITA-7252Davide CodeghiniOptimist Cadetti
9120ITA-7254Emma CavicchiniOptimist Juniores
8822ITA-7255Paolo MagnaniOptimist Cadetti
9141ITA-7258Elena Sofia RaccoOptimist Cadetti
8700ITA-7272Greta MoreschiOptimist Cadetti
8973ITA-7280MARTINA CASTELLANOOptimist Juniores
8780ITA-7293Francesco TrucchiOptimist Cadetti
9182ITA-731Optimist Juniores
9183ITA-731Optimist Juniores
9218ITA-731Adriano PuginiOptimist Juniores
8862ITA-7311Tommaso ComettiOptimist Juniores
9219ITA-7313Tommaso ZulloOptimist Juniores
8803ITA-7320Nicolò ForasaccoOptimist Juniores
8164ITA-7321Matteo DattiloOptimist Juniores
9307ITA-7322Tommaso DavanzoOptimist Juniores
9258ITA-7352Alessandro MerloOptimist Cadetti
9050ITA-7353Alessandro MaggioliOptimist Juniores
9009ITA-7362Andrea BottinoOptimist Cadetti
9010ITA-7377Edoardo GagliardiOptimist Cadetti
8425ITA-7378GIULIA SCHIOOptimist Juniores
9113ITA-7391Marco MartelliOptimist Juniores
9293ITA-7412Nike BizaOptimist Juniores
8696ITA-7422Agata ScalmazziOptimist Cadetti
9074ITA-7428Giovanni Della ValleOptimist Juniores
9201ITA-7451Pietro VaccaOptimist Juniores
9229ITA-7453Pietro ZanchiniOptimist Juniores
8952ITA-7456Matteo PecoraroOptimist Cadetti
9144ITA-7465ALESSANDRO BOSCOLO CAMILETTOOptimist Juniores
9123ITA-7478Lorenzo BartoliOptimist Cadetti
8085ITA-7523Edoardo BocaleOptimist Juniores
8829ITA-7533Sophie FontanesiOptimist Cadetti
8827ITA-7539Giacomo GuardigliOptimist Cadetti
9310ITA-7560Sofia Fain BindaOptimist Juniores
8627ITA-7605Luca MengucciOptimist Cadetti
9248ITA-7609Mattia BeniniOptimist Juniores
8694ITA-7644Martino BettaOptimist Cadetti
9222ITA-7646Gabriele CentroneOptimist Juniores
8084ITA-7660Umberto GueltriniOptimist Juniores
8779ITA-7687Asia PoniOptimist Juniores
9211ITA-7688Giorgia BonalanaOptimist Cadetti
8756ITA-7738Iris CocciolaOptimist Cadetti
8757ITA-7738Iris CocciolaOptimist Juniores
9285ITA-7748Benedetta ValerioOptimist Cadetti
8773ITA-7751Lorenzo MeloniOptimist Juniores
9309ITA-7759Maria Sole De BlasiOptimist Juniores
9296ITA-7776Rebecca PallaverOptimist Juniores
8387ITA-7782LEONARDO BARBUTIOptimist Cadetti
8537ITA-7853TOMMASO PIGLIACAMPOOptimist Juniores
9125ITA-7855Matteo CiagliaOptimist Cadetti
8790ITA-7856Marta GiunchigliaOptimist Cadetti
9284ITA-7863Sara MagniOptimist Cadetti
8166ITA-7868Matteo GuglielmoOptimist Cadetti
8759ITA-7874Pietro AddobbatiOptimist Cadetti
8159ITA-7878Riccardo SepeOptimist Juniores
9121ITA-7885Filippo Zeno MassironiOptimist Cadetti
8695ITA-7887Massimo PallaverOptimist Cadetti
9297ITA-7887Massimo PallaverOptimist Juniores
8820ITA-7891Carlotta FontanesiOptimist Juniores
9294ITA-7892LORENZO GAVASSINIOptimist Cadetti
8781ITA-7900Giacomo GattaOptimist Cadetti
8165ITA-7914Davide NuccoriniOptimist Cadetti
8546ITA-7915Optimist Juniores
8683ITA-7915Enrico Romano BlasiOptimist Juniores
8641ITA-7916Lorenzo MicheliOptimist Cadetti
8831ITA-7937Leonardo VadagniniOptimist Cadetti
9267ITA-7961Rachele RecanatiniOptimist Juniores
8792ITA-7963Francesco EmilianiOptimist Cadetti
8793ITA-7963Francesco EmilianiOptimist Cadetti
9080ITA-7973Anna CavalieriOptimist Juniores
8971ITA-7975Nicolo' ModenaOptimist Juniores
9277ITA-7987GIOVANNI SPAZIANTEOptimist Juniores
9280ITA-7988FRANCESCO ARDIMENTOOptimist Cadetti
9275ITA-7989ESTER CINQUANTAOptimist Juniores
8458ITA-8007CARLOTTA RIZZARDIOptimist Cadetti
9001ITA-8008Tommaso De SantisOptimist Juniores
9221ITA-8011Leonida ZulloOptimist Cadetti
9008ITA-8020Lorenzo SorrentiOptimist Cadetti
8586ITA-8023Gianluca MilanoOptimist Cadetti
8160ITA-8031Giulia SepeOptimist Juniores
9290ITA-8042Luigi Camillo ZorzaOptimist Juniores
9279ITA-8071ALESSANDRO MAREOptimist Juniores
9274ITA-8073LUCIA COPPOLAOptimist Juniores
8749ITA-8075Martina RagusaOptimist Juniores
8572ITA-8076ALBERTO NIEDDUOptimist Cadetti
8699ITA-808Emma MattiviOptimist Cadetti
9250ITA-808Emma MattiviOptimist Cadetti
8457ITA-8080FRANCESCO NOVELLIOptimist Cadetti
8703ITA-8089Marco FranceschiniOptimist Cadetti
8752ITA-8090Sorawit InchesOptimist Juniores
9286ITA-8094Vincenzo SchiliròOptimist Juniores
8999ITA-8104Mattia MontecchiOptimist Juniores
8213ITA-8105Optimist Juniores
8997ITA-8105Federico FabbriOptimist Juniores
8161ITA-8110Margherita PicarazziOptimist Juniores
8701ITA-8121Amedeo ChiloviOptimist Cadetti
9054ITA-8146Fabio LarcherOptimist Juniores
9006ITA-8158Matteo MerelloOptimist Juniores
9003ITA-8160Matteo SalticchioliOptimist Juniores
8623ITA-8171Giovanni ChiminiOptimist Juniores
9295ITA-818Ginevra MoreschiOptimist Juniores
9311ITA-8180Aurora CasertanoOptimist Juniores
9241ITA-8181Gregorio MoreschiOptimist Juniores
8697ITA-8182Elena PrandiOptimist Cadetti
9212ITA-8182Gaia BolzonellaOptimist Cadetti
9238ITA-8202Edoardo BustaffaOptimist Juniores
9246ITA-8203Brando MattiviOptimist Juniores
9244ITA-8212Emma GobbiOptimist Juniores
9005ITA-8213Pietro MongiardiniOptimist Juniores
9254ITA-8218Optimist Juniores
9256ITA-8218Optimist Cadetti
9257ITA-8218Matteo PlodariOptimist Cadetti
8777ITA-8238Marco FloraOptimist Juniores
8886ITA-8245Optimist Juniores
9262ITA-8256Optimist Juniores
9268ITA-8256LUCILLE FRASCARIOptimist Juniores
8486ITA-8259Francesco De FeliceOptimist Cadetti
9007ITA-8274Davide BartolozziOptimist Juniores
8451ITA-8286GAIA BERGONZINIOptimist Juniores
8996ITA-8294Flavio FerroneOptimist Juniores
8818ITA-8312Thomas ArenellaOptimist Juniores
9233ITA-8312Matteo BedoniOptimist Juniores
8819ITA-8320Isotta BernardoniOptimist Juniores
9235ITA-8321Matteo BedoniOptimist Juniores
9163ITA-8322Pierfrancesco SchiavoneOptimist Juniores
8407ITA-8327Gioia BertolaniOptimist Juniores
9142ITA-8331MATTEO CHIEREGHINOptimist Juniores
9147ITA-8331Optimist Juniores
9231ITA-8334Mariaelena IafrateOptimist Juniores
9242ITA-8345Giovanni MatteottiOptimist Juniores
8088ITA-8348Ilan MuccinoOptimist Juniores
8710ITA-835Giuseppe SantagatiOptimist Juniores
9115ITA-8351Tommaso CiagliaOptimist Juniores
9116ITA-8351Optimist Juniores
8270ITA-8357FEDERICA BENVENUTI GOSTOLIOptimist Juniores
9146ITA-8368ALESSIA NORDIOOptimist Juniores
9243ITA-8371Alessandro MercurioOptimist Juniores
8301ITA-8389Emma Antonella Letizia MalteseOptimist Cadetti
9226ITA-8391Nicholas Lo SavioOptimist Juniores
9223ITA-8393Carlo CentroneOptimist Juniores
9220ITA-8394Pablo DeleuseOptimist Cadetti
8840ITA-8397ANDREA NICOLO'Optimist Juniores
8585ITA-8414Andrea MilanoOptimist Juniores
9122ITA-8422Matteo SaitaOptimist Cadetti
8712ITA-8428Claudio De FontesOptimist Juniores
8755ITA-8429Federico RossoOptimist Juniores
7980ITA-8438Irene Ester FuntòOptimist Cadetti
8163ITA-8442Francesco VecciaOptimist Juniores
8864ITA-8453Alessandro CaldariOptimist Juniores
9164ITA-8455Francesco QuarantaOptimist Cadetti
9049ITA-8457Nicol GuaragnaOptimist Juniores
8706ITA-8458Matteo MagrìOptimist Juniores
8711ITA-8459Ruggero RainieriOptimist Juniores
8081ITA-8462Camilla AsioliOptimist Juniores
8866ITA-8463Maxime WinandOptimist Cadetti
8456ITA-8468GIORDANO LOMBARDIOptimist Cadetti
8452ITA-8470GIORGIA BERTUZZIOptimist Juniores
9048ITA-8471Flavia VacircaOptimist Juniores
8789ITA-8473Sofia GiunchigliaOptimist Juniores
8911ITA-8474Cesare BarabinoOptimist Juniores
9232ITA-8475Ginevra RosàOptimist Juniores
8960ITA-8485Alberto TrevisanatoOptimist Juniores
9245ITA-8489Mattia SpagnolliOptimist Juniores
8704ITA-8491Filippo DusattiOptimist Cadetti
9052ITA-85Diego LarcherOptimist Juniores
9239ITA-8505Chiara Benini FlorianiOptimist Juniores
9276ITA-8506MASSIMILIANO CINQUANTAOptimist Juniores
9278ITA-8508ROBERTO ARDIMENTOOptimist Juniores
8782ITA-8515Tobia TorroniOptimist Cadetti
8948ITA-8520Massimiliano Giuseppe DonatiOptimist Juniores
8698ITA-8523Mattia CesanaOptimist Cadetti
9247ITA-8524Tommaso BoccuniOptimist Juniores
9004ITA-8526Bruno ManteroOptimist Juniores
8087ITA-8529Ginevra TestaOptimist Juniores
8353ITA-8533JACOPO CHERSONIOptimist Juniores
8453ITA-8551ARIANNA FORELLIOptimist Juniores
8089ITA-8554Tommaso MolinariOptimist Juniores
8958ITA-8556Pietro SpaventoOptimist Juniores
8142ITA-8560BEATRICE PERRIOptimist Juniores
8082ITA-8565Michael AmadoriOptimist Juniores
8834ITA-8567Filippo CostaOptimist Juniores
9114ITA-8568Filippo GuerraOptimist Juniores
9117ITA-8569Giovanni SandriniOptimist Juniores
8454ITA-8570ALESSIA PALANTIOptimist Juniores
8450ITA-8571FRANCESCO ALVERA'Optimist Juniores
8455ITA-8574MAXIMILIANO TESTAOptimist Juniores
9162ITA-8578Augusto BonucciOptimist Juniores
9161ITA-8579Amati FrancescaOptimist Juniores
9160ITA-8580Giovambattista CarranoOptimist Juniores
9236ITA-8589Tommaso SalvettaOptimist Juniores
9186ITA-8605Optimist Cadetti
9187ITA-8605Alessandro MerloOptimist Cadetti
8839ITA-8607LUCA BELLOLIOptimist Juniores
8838ITA-8609THEO LIGTERINGEOptimist Juniores
9287ITA-8610Edoardo ValerioOptimist Juniores
8693ITA-8612Liam Sebastian StamponeOptimist Cadetti
8660ITA-8619FEDERICO LUNARDIOptimist Cadetti
9240ITA-8621Giorgia CingolaniOptimist Juniores
8589ITA-8625LORENZO PREDARIOptimist Cadetti
8830ITA-8627Tommaso FabbriOptimist Cadetti
8863ITA-8628Federico CaldariOptimist Juniores
9214ITA-863Davide GaiottoOptimist Cadetti
9119ITA-8634Alessandro BartoliOptimist Juniores
8620ITA-8635Vittoria SantiOptimist Juniores
8386ITA-8636Margherita PezzellaOptimist Cadetti
9118ITA-8655Rachele FacchinettiOptimist Juniores
8385ITA-8707TOMMASO BARBUTIOptimist Cadetti
9189LAT-107Elza CibuleOptimist Juniores
8120LAT-114SAMANTA LEITANEOptimist Juniores
8119LAT-118LEILA HELGA SARA TOLSTIKAOptimist Juniores
9132LAT-21ANCE ANNA SEKACEOptimist Juniores
8122LAT-70RICARDS JURCINSOptimist Cadetti
8121LAT-83LORETA AMSILAOptimist Juniores
8123LAT-85EMILS HARALDS AMSILSOptimist Cadetti
8124LAT-93KARLIS DUBRAOptimist Cadetti
9093LTU-1050Gediminas CirtautasOptimist Juniores
9092LTU-129664Optimist Juniores
8295LTU-153Matas JanulionisOptimist Juniores
8289LTU-2000Radvilas JanulionisOptimist Juniores
8291LTU-314Rukas StrelciunasOptimist Juniores
8297LTU-393Laurynas VilkasOptimist Juniores
8569LTU-393Laurynas VilkasOptimist Juniores
8290LTU-435Vejas StrelciunasOptimist Juniores
8292LTU-555Deimante JarmalaviciuteOptimist Juniores
8573LTU-617Danas DvileviciusOptimist Juniores
8296LTU-701Laurynas IvanauskasOptimist Juniores
8294LTU-95Ernestas JuskeviciusOptimist Juniores
8359MEX-1007Sebastian Riquelme-BeckmannOptimist Juniores
8942MLT-86Craig Farrugia VellaOptimist Juniores
8068NED-3205Luigi StagnaroOptimist Juniores
8061NOR- 3808Uffe TomasgaardOptimist Juniores
8559NOR-3817Sarah ThodesenOptimist Juniores
8007NOR-3821Jesper MobergOptimist Juniores
8115NOR-3900Nicolai JacobsenOptimist Juniores
8899POL-1089Tomasz MisiakOptimist Juniores
8603POL-1234Marek RospondOptimist Juniores
8134POL-1448Mateusz KrasowskiOptimist Juniores
9094POL-1459Oliwer UrbańskiOptimist Juniores
8898POL-1622Marianna DamasiewiczOptimist Juniores
8897POL-1674Szczepan DamasiewiczOptimist Juniores
8883POL-1797Filip FajferOptimist Juniores
8900POL-1825Sara FlorczyńskaOptimist Juniores
9237ROU-7000Petru NeaguOptimist Juniores
8149RSA-1433Alex FalconOptimist Juniores
8527RUS-101Alexandra LukoyanovaOptimist Juniores
9042RUS-1111Vasiliy AndreevOptimist Juniores
8555RUS-1149DANIIL FENKOOptimist Juniores
9043RUS-1182Optimist Juniores
9283RUS-150000Optimist Juniores
9204RUS-150752Stepan KuzminOptimist Cadetti
9206RUS-1654Stepan KuzminOptimist Cadetti
7979RUS-169Dmitry LazdinOptimist Juniores
8769RUS-170Andrey ArkhipovOptimist Juniores
8152RUS-1781Elena ObedzinskaiaOptimist Juniores
8153RUS-1781Elena ObedzinskaiaOptimist Juniores
8580RUS-1826Optimist Cadetti
8582RUS-1826Aleksandr BirkleOptimist Cadetti
8583RUS-1826Aleksandr BirkleOptimist Juniores
8768RUS-198Nikita MelnikovOptimist Juniores
9041RUS-28Vladimir NovoselovOptimist Juniores
8766RUS-42Victoria LiksanovaOptimist Juniores
8765RUS-45Dmitry GolovkinOptimist Juniores
8767RUS-5085Grigory KovalOptimist Juniores
8716RUS-619Aleksandr DrevinOptimist Juniores
8096RUS-744Optimist Juniores
8097RUS-744Darii GornyiOptimist Juniores
8804SMR-12Lucrezia RicciOptimist Cadetti
8808SMR-14Vittorio PodeschiOptimist Cadetti
8805SMR-18Filippo VerginelliOptimist Cadetti
8806SMR-23Pietro CardelliOptimist Cadetti
8807SMR-89Viola SalviOptimist Cadetti
8600SUI-1184Kaiser Simon Johann SørenOptimist Cadetti
8707SUI-1254Nik BurkhardOptimist Juniores
8969SUI-1295Wyler Jo AnnaOptimist Juniores
8709SUI-1333Van Der Klink PaulOptimist Juniores
8656SUI-1341Imbert FarahOptimist Juniores
8135SUI-1406990Optimist Cadetti
8986SUI-1416Linda BertaOptimist Juniores
9305SUI-1453Wyss NicolasOptimist Juniores
9196SUI-1470Romain LenormandOptimist Juniores
9303SUI-1505Optimist Juniores
9304SUI-1505Optimist Juniores
8919SUI-1538Wittich TimOptimist Juniores
8601SUI-1550Jannik BrunnerOptimist Juniores
8146SUI-1570Optimist Juniores
8147SUI-1570VOLLMER SiméoOptimist Juniores
8763SUI-1578Gerber StefanOptimist Juniores
8223SUI-1580Seger TillOptimist Juniores
8544SUI-1582Pfister RaphaelOptimist Juniores
8772SUI-1582Optimist Juniores
8599SUI-1583Kaiser Niklas David AntonOptimist Juniores
8775SUI-1598Stadler LaurentOptimist Juniores
8215SUI-1608Mariani SolèneOptimist Juniores
8764SUI-1610Gerber NathalieOptimist Juniores
8073SUI-1613Maude SchmidOptimist Juniores
8136SUI-1615Vulliez NoémieOptimist Cadetti
8630SUI-1626Yves VoillatOptimist Juniores
8631SUI-1629Van Der Klink MarieOptimist Juniores
9253SUI-1629Optimist Juniores
8048SUI-1630Martina MuellerOptimist Juniores
8870SUI-1643Sophie MosegaardOptimist Juniores
8871SUI-1644Erik MosegaardOptimist Juniores
8875SUI-1648Liebig FlorianOptimist Juniores
8558SUI-1649Von Allmen AnjaOptimist Juniores
8557SUI-1654Von Allmen SaraOptimist Juniores
8027SUI-1662Geissbühler FlorianOptimist Juniores
8413SUI-1664Baudet FélixOptimist Juniores
9169SUI-1668Nicholas DaviesOptimist Juniores
9179SUI-1677Janik MüllerOptimist Juniores
8774SUI-1679Schenk CedricOptimist Juniores
9023SUI-1680Maxime ThommenOptimist Cadetti
8336SUI-1683Finazzi LeonardoOptimist Juniores
8854SUI-1689Amanda Björk-AnastassovOptimist Juniores
8576SUI-1691Hund MaartenOptimist Juniores
8850SUI-1692Hegi SimonaOptimist Juniores
8860SUI-1694Leibundgut LinusOptimist Juniores
8597SUI-1695Alec G. HateburOptimist Juniores
8917SUI-1696Samuel FairlessOptimist Juniores
8918SUI-1697Hannah FairlessOptimist Juniores
8026SUI-1698Rast NataschaOptimist Juniores
9197SUI-1699Paul GrupperOptimist Juniores
8464SUI-1703Rindsfüser LinusOptimist Juniores
8932SUI-1704Niederhauser DimitriOptimist Juniores
9019SUI-1704Niederhauser DimitriOptimist Juniores
8190SUI-1705Linus RiglingOptimist Juniores
8797SUI-1706Yael SchollenbergerOptimist Juniores
8009SUI-1707Erni LivioOptimist Juniores
8626SUI-1711Jonas DomeisenOptimist Juniores
9022SUI-1713Léo ThommenOptimist Juniores
8531SUI-1714Maxim DneprovOptimist Juniores
8211SUI-1715Casco AchilleOptimist Juniores
8331SUI-1718Antonis AsonitisOptimist Juniores
9087SUI-1721Martin VerhulstOptimist Juniores
9167SUI-1723James MullenOptimist Juniores
8034SUI-1725Nick ZeltnerOptimist Juniores
8004SUI-1727Joshua RichnerOptimist Juniores
7981SUI-1728Schupbach JannOptimist Juniores
8208SUI-1731Nicolao MazzettaOptimist Juniores
8209SUI-1733Neil SchranzOptimist Juniores
8989SUI-1733Optimist Juniores
8412SUI-1734Baudet RosineOptimist Juniores
9188SUI-1735Anja CamussoOptimist Juniores
8210SUI-1736Noè HerrmannOptimist Juniores
8988SUI-1737Solange HerrmannOptimist Cadetti
8107SUI-1738Nicola StaeheliOptimist Juniores
9271SUI-1740Jeremias ZwickyOptimist Juniores
8515SUI-1747Luca SchäferOptimist Juniores
9195SUI-1749Max WallenbergOptimist Juniores
8355SWE-139856Ossian KamalOptimist Juniores
8713SWE-1689Optimist Juniores
8498SWE-3496Anton AnderenOptimist Juniores
8374SWE-3915Albert NorlénOptimist Juniores
8051SWE-3939Max ZetterströmOptimist Cadetti
8049SWE-3959Julia HenrikssonOptimist Juniores
8354SWE-3982August JungstedtOptimist Juniores
8053SWE-4087Hanna LundiusOptimist Juniores
8221SWE-4119Hedvig HoumannOptimist Juniores
8304SWE-4130Erik EskilstorpOptimist Cadetti
8401SWE-4142Olof SwedbergOptimist Juniores
8038SWE-4224Maja TenningOptimist Juniores
8281SWE-4243Ludvig SundströmOptimist Cadetti
8045SWE-4296Nils MalmcronaOptimist Cadetti
9018SWE-4299Sofia Von FriesendorffOptimist Cadetti
8356SWE-4301Ossian KamalOptimist Juniores
8497SWE-4325Linnea DarinOptimist Juniores
7990SWE-4329Filip HuljebrantOptimist Juniores
8062SWE-4337Optimist Juniores
8308SWE-4353Hugo WighOptimist Juniores
8509SWE-4379Gustafsson AntonOptimist Juniores
8052SWE-4414Filippa HenrikssonOptimist Cadetti
8028SWE-4429Arvid BjelkedalOptimist Juniores
8126SWE-4433Nils BrandénOptimist Juniores
8233SWE-4443Hellman JonathanOptimist Juniores
8941SWE-4445Lohr LudvigOptimist Juniores
8372SWE-4457Wilhelm AlnessOptimist Juniores
8496SWE-4472Lovisa DarinOptimist Juniores
8010SWE-4474Elliot SteffensenOptimist Juniores
8012SWE-4493Brändstedt NoelOptimist Juniores
8127SWE-4497Eskil JonassonOptimist Juniores
8202SWE-4503Max LundqvistOptimist Juniores
8314SWE-4504Optimist Juniores
8315SWE-4504Måns WikingOptimist Juniores
8279SWE-4514Lindberg AliceOptimist Juniores
8055SWE-4525Bertilson EmilOptimist Juniores
8189SWE-4529Hugo SundströmOptimist Juniores
8033SWE-4536Maya KingOptimist Juniores
8063SWE-4537Vilhelm ReischmannOptimist Juniores
8032SWE-4538Freja KingOptimist Juniores
8176SWE-4545Victor BjoerkOptimist Juniores
8075SWE-4550Gustav PeperOptimist Juniores
8175SWE-4557Theo BjoerkOptimist Juniores
8302SWE-4560Optimist Juniores
8303SWE-4560Carl EskilstorpOptimist Juniores
8565SWE-4561Oliver EdlundOptimist Cadetti
8191SWE-4572Marius WesterlindOptimist Juniores
8193SWE-4573Viggo WesterlindOptimist Cadetti
8076SWE-4582Joel LindqvistOptimist Juniores
8635SWE-4589Jonathan Llado KrenslerOptimist Juniores
8371SWE-4601Johanna EdhOptimist Juniores
8534SWE-4615Isak RydholmOptimist Juniores
8192SWE-4617Theo WesterlindOptimist Cadetti
8050SWE-4621Louise ZetterströmOptimist Juniores
8692SWE-4627FABIAN MAGNUSSONOptimist Juniores
8554SWE-4644Ludde LindqvistOptimist Juniores
8726SWE-4645Calle LindbomOptimist Juniores
8727SWE-4645Calle LindbomOptimist Juniores
8437TUN-131Amen Allah EL KEFIOptimist Juniores
8434TUN-2Hedi BEN MUSTAPHAOptimist Juniores
8435TUN-3Chaima CHAMARIOptimist Juniores
8436TUN-5Malek CherifOptimist Juniores
8778TUN-6Optimist Juniores
8809TUN-6Cherif AzzaOptimist Juniores
8362TUR-1Eren SencanOptimist Juniores
8316TUR-1162Kemal Ege ÖzgünOptimist Juniores
8024TUR-1173Aslan Murat ŞevkOptimist Juniores
8020TUR-1175Eren TahincioğluOptimist Cadetti
8025TUR-1177Refik Batuhan ArdalOptimist Juniores
8021TUR-1179Arhan KısaOptimist Cadetti
8022TUR-1251Ozan ErsoyOptimist Cadetti
8366TUR-1290Mustafacan OztuncelOptimist Cadetti
8369TUR-1623Kuzey ErdoganOptimist Cadetti
8841TUR-174Efe TulçalıOptimist Juniores
8318TUR-175Yalın ZerenOptimist Cadetti
8317TUR-177Ada Doğa GöktanOptimist Juniores
8227TUR-1903MELİS TEZCANOptimist Juniores
8287TUR-216Can KarakocOptimist Juniores
8305TUR-222Can KaratosunOptimist Juniores
8293TUR-260Demir AydınogluOptimist Cadetti
8298TUR-264Arda CavusogluOptimist Cadetti
8364TUR-3501Okyanus ArikanOptimist Cadetti
8363TUR-3505Dennis DhaseOptimist Cadetti
8365TUR-3509Mert AydoganOptimist Cadetti
8370TUR-3529Sarp SavranogluOptimist Cadetti
8367TUR-3533Ege Yigit DemirOptimist Cadetti
8361TUR-3534Eren SencanOptimist Juniores
8368TUR-3541Aaron SchlinkOptimist Cadetti
9153TUR-558BATU ÖZONUROptimist Juniores
8023TUR-7530Mehmet AkyurtlaklıOptimist Juniores
8286TUR-763Goktug GultekinOptimist Juniores
8306TUR-768Mehmet Oguzhan OzkayaOptimist Juniores
8299TUR-769Baris TunaOptimist Cadetti
8288TUR-772Zeynep Berin GolOptimist Juniores
8015TUR-8001Şencan Ömer TurgutOptimist Cadetti
8016TUR-8002Polat SarıOptimist Cadetti
8017TUR-8003Kaan KarayazganOptimist Cadetti
8018TUR-8004Deniz AyangilOptimist Cadetti
8019TUR-8005Naz YetişOptimist Juniores
8148UKR-1Yurii GumenkoOptimist Juniores
8266UKR-123MYKHAILO SAKHOVSKYIOptimist Juniores
8264UKR-128OLEKSANDR ZHUKOVOptimist Juniores
8143UKR-136Iuliia BliumbergOptimist Cadetti
8263UKR-14774911MYKHAILO SAKHOVSKYIOptimist Juniores
8259UKR-154Kiril TarasovOptimist Cadetti
8330UKR-202Yehor SamarinOptimist Juniores
8261UKR-254Optimist Juniores
8262UKR-254Ivan TarasovOptimist Cadetti
8258UKR-2831Danylo RaichukOptimist Cadetti
8265UKR-32IHOR FILINYUKOptimist Juniores
8260UKR-33Anton KorbanOptimist Cadetti
8404UKR-5MYKYTA MOKROTAOptimist Juniores
8460UKR-548MYKYTA MALIUTAOptimist Juniores
8465UKR-85MYKYTA MALIUTAOptimist Cadetti
8250USA-12218Meghan GonzalezOptimist Juniores
8251USA-13295Justin LimOptimist Juniores
8099USA-14642Cameron TurnerOptimist Juniores
8849USA-15552Ben FooxOptimist Juniores
8214USA-16712Will FooxOptimist Juniores
8246USA-17255Sara BurnOptimist Juniores
8249USA-17333Carly CostikyanOptimist Juniores
8100USA-17635William TurnerOptimist Juniores
8248USA-17717Samuel ClarkOptimist Juniores
8254USA-18295Mateo RodriquezOptimist Juniores
8256USA-18314Ripley ShelleyOptimist Juniores
8247USA-18466Cordelia BurnOptimist Juniores
8064USA-18736Optimist Cadetti
8253USA-18813Chris PurcellOptimist Juniores
8358USA-19434Alexandro Riquelme-BeckmannOptimist Cadetti
8181USA-19781Luke ArnoneOptimist Juniores
8252USA-20078Liam O'KeefeOptimist Juniores
8180USA-20592Jake MayolOptimist Juniores
8182USA-20797Stephan BakerOptimist Cadetti
8183USA-20797Stephan BakerOptimist Juniores
8255USA-21122Ben RosenbergOptimist Juniores

News

n1917-3624-image
Italian Riccardo Sepe romps home to win the 33rd Garda Optimist Meeting out of 676 juniors. Gaia Bergonzini also of Italy is first among the girls. Maxime Thommen of Switzerland takes first place in the cadets. An unforgettable edition for the varied wind conditions, good weather at the beginning of the event which brought out the best in the technical skills of the participants who sometimes competed in winds of over 20 knots.
regate 05/04/2015
n1913-3611-image
The final tomorrow of the 33rd Garda Optimist Meeting: very close in the standings and excitement up to the last gust for Italian Riccardo Sepe  still leading in the juniors. It's neck and neck also among the younger cadets. Two races held today for the cadets and one for the juniors.
regate 04/04/2015
n1911-3592-image
A full day of sailing on Garda Trentino on the second day of the Optimist Meeting: Riccardo Sepe from Rome leads the juniors. In the cadet category Thommen of Switzerland leads: third is Fraglia Vela Riva's Agata Scalmazzi. From tomorrow live coverage of the event on live streaming.
regate 03/04/2015
n1909-3582-image
Three races for the juniors but no-go as the cadets are called in for high winds Among the participants is the son of Francesco Bruni, tactician of the Luna Rossa, which today pulled out of the America's Cup 187 cadets and 676 juniors is the confirmed number of registrations for a total participation of 863. A larger number than last year German Cecimo is in the lead but in second place is Riccardo Sepe of Rome
regate 02/04/2015
n1907-3578-image
The XXXIII Garda Optimist Meeting kicked off today with the 1st Country Cup and tomorrow the Guinness World Record event will have almost 1000 helmsmen take to the water on Lake Garda, Trentino. The Country Cup Meeting, which was held today on the stretch of water in front of the marina of Fraglia Vela Riva, was an exciting regatta and has already been referred to as a mini -Olympic since it follows the same format as Olympic sailing which has...
regate 01/04/2015
n1903-3575-image
**Lake Garda Meeting Optimist registrations**: Hurry up, on-line registrations will close tonight! [You can always join the event registering only on-site , but there will be a late entry fee]. Registration desks will open at 09:00 on March 31st.
regate 29/03/2015
n1902-3574-image
Every participant has been issued a welcome pack containing the regatta rules and a useful kit prepared by PROtect tapes , an Italian company which produces a wide range of adhesive tapes specifically for protecting the parts of the boat prone to friction, bumps and ageing. It also optimises performance. This venture marks the start of a collaboration between Fraglia Vela Riva, chosen for its activity in international sailing and PROtect tapes...
regate 29/03/2015
n1902-3574-image
Every participant has been issued a welcome pack containing the regatta rules and a useful kit prepared by PROtect tapes , an Italian company which produces a wide range of adhesive tapes specifically for protecting the parts of the boat prone to friction, bumps and ageing. It also optimises performance. This venture marks the start of a collaboration between Fraglia Vela Riva, chosen for its activity in international sailing and PROtect tapes...
club 29/03/2015
n1900-3565-image
With less than a week until the 33rd Garda Optimist Meeting over 800 participants have already pre-registered. After an absence of 25 years, South Africa returns represented by Alex Falcon. The Guinness World Record event will be preceded by the 1st Country Cup Meeting a regatta competed by nations. A film crew from Rai 1 will be on hand to record an episode for the Linea Blu programme while the last two days of the event will be broadcast on...
regate 25/03/2015
n1895-3528-image
The Garda Optimist Meeting: the record-breaking regatta revamps itself with new technical specifications that will increase competitivness and adapt to the high level of skill presented by the young participants.
regate 22/02/2015